Sunderland Ski Centre: Club National (Tigers CN) (22 April 2018)

Date22 April 2018
SlopeSunderland Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 22.42 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 47 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 13.4112.7212.7425.4610.00
2 54 2 U18 JACKSON Lois RAV 13.8413.2413.1926.4337.43
3 53 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 13.6713.4213.7727.1958.92
4 55 1 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 14.7514.0613.8727.9379.85
5 41 1 SEN DAVIES Jenny ASR 14.0813.8014.2628.0683.53
6 46 2 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 14.4114.2714.1528.4293.71
7 43 1 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 15.0914.3214.5128.83105.30
8 52 2 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 15.1014.4114.7829.19115.48
9 48 3 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 14.8514.7714.7929.56125.95
10 44 4 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 15.3314.8914.7629.65128.49
11 49 5 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 15.8015.1315.1230.25145.46
12 42 6 U16 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 15.5215.2115.2530.46151.40
13 62 2 U21 CURTIS Grace RAV 15.7515.4415.5631.00166.67
14 50 7 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 15.9615.7915.8931.68185.90
15 51 2 SEN HUNT Hannah TSC 15.6715.4916.3431.83190.14
16 58 3 U14 SKINNER Hannah RAV 17.2816.2716.0932.36205.13
17 56 8 U16 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 16.2216.2316.4632.68214.18
18 45 4 U14 SPENCE Madison SSC 16.5716.2716.6032.87219.55
19 64 9 U16 WILSON Amy RAV 16.9716.6116.9533.56239.07
20 66 10 U16 CONDREN Mia RAV DNF17.3017.0834.38262.25
21 57 5 U14 ALLEN Amelia SCI 17.9717.5317.4735.00279.79
22 68 11 U16 FIFE Eve RAV 17.9517.6417.8435.48293.36
23 59 3 U21 BOWMAN Rachel TSC 17.6817.6218.0535.67298.74
24 60 6 U14 BROOKS Isobel TSC 18.3717.3618.4135.77301.56
25 61 7 U14 LAWS Grace RAV 18.2118.3517.9736.18313.16
26 69 12 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 18.8818.3918.1736.56323.90
27 63 8 U14 SKINNER Isobel RAV 19.2618.8819.7538.63382.44
28 65 1 MAS CONDREN Samantha RAV DSQ20.0920.3740.46434.19
67 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 20.4119.45DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 22.42
1 10 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 12.4212.4312.3924.8122.42
2 1 2 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 12.5612.3412.6024.9426.19
3 2 3 U21 FARREN Rory RAV 12.7312.4812.7625.2434.90
4 3 1 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 13.5513.1913.5726.7679.01
5 12 1 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.5513.3613.6427.0085.98
6 7 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 13.8813.6313.6927.3295.26
7 9 2 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 14.0513.8713.8027.67105.42
8 8 2 MAS JACKSON Ian RAV 14.1013.8713.8727.74107.45
9 29 1 SEN KEIGHLY Tom SRR 14.2414.3913.9528.19120.51
10 4 4 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 14.2314.0214.4228.44127.76
11 31 3 U18 JONES Curtis RAV DNF14.2914.1628.45128.05
12 17 4 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 14.6114.2314.4328.66134.15
13 6 5 U18 GRAY James RAV 14.4214.8314.8329.25151.27
14 15 2 U16 FORSTER William RAV 21.3814.8915.0229.91170.42
15 32 1 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 15.4014.6715.3330.00173.04
16 28 2 U14 NICHOLLS Ben RAV 15.2715.0315.3130.34182.90
17 5 3 U16 BERESFORD Luke PND 15.1614.8115.6930.50187.55
18 27 3 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 15.4515.3515.3830.73194.22
19 18 4 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 16.2415.9515.6731.62220.05
20 11 5 U21 CORR David PND 17.3316.3916.6133.00260.10
21 19 3 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 16.8516.6316.4033.03260.97
22 20 4 U16 EVANS Joseph RAV 16.9016.8217.0133.83284.19
23 24 5 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RAV 18.5919.6618.3536.94374.44
24 25 6 U14 WARD-BOPP James SCI 19.4618.8719.4438.31414.20
25 14 6 U21 JONES Brandon RAV 14.7714.4728.5242.99550.01
26 23 7 U14 STOKES Joshua TSC 22.3522.3022.1944.49593.54
27 22 4 MAS HUNT David TSC DSQ23.5223.6447.16671.03
13 MAS ALAIMO Cal SRR 15.2913.35DSQDNF
16 U14 HODGE Ryrie LSR 15.3815.19DNFDNF
21 MAS BREUGEL Hans TSC 19.8519.87DNFDNF
26 U16 JOGI Arya PND DNSDNSDNS
30 U16 GLEN Ollie RAV DSQ16.29DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Ravens Ski Club RAV 106.1725.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 107.8320.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 108.1116.00
4 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 114.1114.00
5 Tigers Ski Development Ski Club TSC 119.7812.00
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Ski Club of Ireland
SCI DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 92 1 Male U12 Boys COLLING Joshua RAV 15.5315.5214.9514.95
2 91 2 Male U12 Boys GLAISTER Samuel RAV 15.0614.9814.9814.98
3 106 1 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 15.1315.2615.0815.08
4 88 3 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR DSQ15.2415.3315.24
5 93 4 Male U12 Boys HAGGERTY Hugo RAV 15.4615.2615.5215.26
6 84 5 Male U12 Boys HODGE Brodie 15.9715.2715.5315.27
7 82 6 Male U12 Boys COLLING Alexander RAV 16.5715.6015.8815.60
8 87 7 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 15.9215.6715.8315.67
9 86 8 Male U12 Boys HASELGROVE Tomas OVL 16.2616.2416.3316.24
10 104 2 Female U12 Girls HESELTON Amelie SRR 17.0316.7616.5016.50
11 83 1 Male U10 Boys ELLISON Izaac RAV 16.6616.83DNF16.66
12 110 3 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND DNF16.89DSQ16.89
13 85 9 Male U12 Boys CURTIS Gabriel RAV DSQ17.2216.9216.92
14 102 4 Female U12 Girls JONES Olivia RAV 18.2118.4218.2018.20
15 105 5 Female U12 Girls MCLAUGHLIN Harriet RAV 18.2418.5318.3418.24
16 103 6 Female U12 Girls ANDERSON Keira 19.0718.5318.6718.53
17 101 7 Female U12 Girls ANDERSON Lauren 19.1018.9519.4218.95
18 90 2 Male U10 Boys FOOT Oscar RAV 19.19DNFDNF19.19
19 81 10 Male U12 Boys WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 19.83DSQDSQ19.83
20 107 8 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet RAV 20.4620.9720.3420.34
21 89 11 Male U12 Boys CONDREN Finn RAV 21.4121.41DNF21.41
22 108 1 Female U10 Girls FORSTER Annabel RAV 24.0323.7123.3823.38
23 109 2 Female U10 Girls HAGGERTY Theadora RAV DNF24.77DSQ24.77
24 94 3 Male U10 Boys LYNCH Thomas RAV DNFDNF26.2526.25
95 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar SCI DNSDNSDNSDNS