The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead): Club National (11 July 2015)

Date11 July 2015
SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 42.32 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 34.17 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 13.22 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 10.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 42.32
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 34.17
1 55 1 U16 KRAHELSKI Alicja HEM 12.7513.2626.0142.3242.96
2 53 1 U14 SCRANAGE-HARRISON Eleanor HEM 13.0213.1026.1257.5734.17
3 62 2 U16 WALTON Kirsten LIO 13.4113.6827.0979.5966.05
4 57 1 U21 CURTIS Marie HEM 12.9114.2327.1451.3696.28
5 58 2 U21 O'NEILL Ella HEM 13.2714.2327.5071.6896.28
6 52 3 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 13.8414.0827.92103.8788.03
7 72 1 U18 DEAN Emily 14.1214.1628.28119.6892.43
8 64 2 U18 BOTY Carys HEM 14.1714.6628.83122.51119.91
9 89 3 U16 MCLEISH Alice ESX 14.2814.9429.22128.72135.30
10 76 3 U18 BLYTH Charlotte 13.9815.2729.25111.78153.44
11 70 2 U14 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 14.5115.1629.67141.71147.39
12 88 4 U18 BELGER Hattie 14.8115.0129.82158.65139.15
13 61 4 U16 HAWKINS Danielle HEM 14.8315.0829.91159.78142.99
14 51 5 U18 PETERSON Amy HEM 15.0115.5630.57169.94169.38
15 60 5 U16 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR 14.9416.0430.98165.99195.76
16 66 6 U16 HAWKINS Lily HEM 15.5815.4631.04202.13163.88
17 68 3 U14 WARMINGTON Harriet HEM 15.1116.0031.11175.59193.56
18 82 4 U14 BOTY Nia HEM 15.5216.0531.57198.74196.31
19 91 1 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 15.5116.7432.25198.18234.23
20 54 2 MAS HILLS Alison MSR 15.9516.5832.53223.03225.44
21 84 7 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 15.4917.2332.72197.05261.16
22 83 6 U18 HILLIARD Charlotte 16.1216.9633.08232.63246.32
23 74 5 U14 MORGAN Samantha BSA 16.7916.6533.44270.46229.28
24 75 6 U14 WATERS Abigail 16.8417.1333.97273.28255.67
25 69 3 MAS DEIGHTON Avelline HEM 16.7817.5134.29269.90276.55
26 71 7 U14 MCGONIGAL Cordelia 17.2117.6034.81294.18281.50
27 79 8 U14 FARROW Ellie 17.1917.7234.91293.05288.09
28 90 9 U14 FROST Eleanor 17.3517.9835.33302.08302.38
29 78 4 MAS DE VILLIERS Hayley 17.1818.2135.39292.48315.02
30 80 10 U14 GOULD Lauren 17.5718.2535.82314.51317.22
31 81 8 U16 CALDWELL Cara TSN 18.8319.5138.34385.66386.48
32 59 1 SEN VALE Nikkie CHT 21.8917.1939.08558.46258.96
33 56 9 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 13.9125.4339.34107.83711.85
34 85 10 U16 FABER Sophie TSN 15.6035.2150.81203.261249.38
63 U14 ROSE Rebecca SMK DNSDNSDNS
65 U16 HAWKINS Zara HEM DSQDNF
67 U16 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR DNSDNSDNS
73 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN DSQDNF
77 U14 THOMAS Sophie HEM DNSDNSDNS
86 U16 BREEN Kate SUR DNSDNSDNS
87 U14 MCLEISH Emily HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 13.22
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 10.00
1 102 1 U21 NORRIS Kieran HEM 11.7011.2822.9813.2210.00
2 101 2 U21 KRAHELSKI Oliver HEM 11.9911.7223.7131.0738.09
3 105 1 SEN THOMPSON Matthew HEM 12.1511.6123.7640.9131.06
4 109 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 12.1712.2124.3842.1469.36
5 108 1 U18 GALE Rhodri MSR 12.5512.2724.8265.5373.19
6 107 3 U21 RIGBY Jack MID 12.7912.3225.1180.3076.38
7 114 2 U18 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard HEM 12.9212.5925.5188.3093.62
8 104 4 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 13.0112.6225.6393.8495.53
9 106 1 U16 ROBERTSON Ewan HEM 12.8313.1325.9682.76128.09
10 122 2 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 13.2612.9426.20109.22115.96
11 127 1 MAS URQUHART John HEM 13.3412.9226.26114.14114.68
12 111 3 U18 THORNTON Luke LIO 13.4612.9126.37121.53114.04
13 158 4 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 13.3213.2126.53112.91133.19
14 103 3 U16 DAVEY Joseph SPR 13.3313.2126.54113.53133.19
15 120 4 U16 LONGSTAFF Michael WGC 13.5613.0026.56127.68119.79
16 113 5 U18 GASH Morgan DHO 13.4513.2826.73120.91137.66
17 117 1 U14 BENNETT Elliott LIO 13.5713.2326.80128.30134.47
17 119 1 U14 DUNNE Mikey MSR 13.7313.0726.80138.14124.26
19 150 2 MAS INGLE Matthew 13.6313.3326.96131.99140.85
20 152 3 MAS PHIPPEN Chris 13.6413.4627.10132.60149.15
21 153 3 U14 DADE Tommy NOR 13.6513.5427.19133.22154.26
22 112 4 MAS NORRIS John HEM 13.7413.7227.46138.76165.74
23 121 4 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 13.8213.6727.49143.68162.55
24 123 5 U16 DAVEY Nathan LIO 14.0213.7427.76155.99167.02
25 128 5 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 14.0613.8427.90158.45173.40
26 157 5 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 14.2913.6327.92172.60160.00
27 146 6 U14 NEWTON Charlie HEM 14.2113.7727.98167.68168.94
28 136 6 U16 MARTIN Alex 14.3013.9328.23173.22179.15
29 129 7 U16 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 14.2114.2128.42167.68197.02
30 118 6 U18 OWENS Christopher CHT 14.5314.1328.66187.37191.91
31 138 8 U16 ISON Seb 14.9114.1929.10210.76195.74
32 130 6 MAS OWENS Timothy BOW 15.0114.2129.22216.91197.02
33 124 7 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 14.9014.4729.37210.14213.62
34 133 7 U14 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William HEM 14.6814.7229.40196.60229.57
35 132 8 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO 15.2614.5429.80232.30218.09
36 137 9 U14 HARDING Luke 15.5915.0430.63252.60250.00
37 140 10 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 15.5615.2730.83250.76264.68
38 155 8 MAS KING Alistair 15.6415.3430.98255.68269.15
39 156 11 U14 REIDY Thomas 15.6715.7331.40257.53294.04
40 149 12 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 16.2616.1232.38293.84318.94
41 134 9 MAS THOMAS Pat HEM 16.2616.3032.56293.84330.43
42 143 13 U14 OAKES Owen TSN 16.2416.3832.62292.60335.53
43 135 10 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 16.4816.6533.13307.37352.77
44 142 14 U14 VLAISAVLJEVIC Zak 17.3716.3233.69362.14331.70
45 145 11 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 18.3417.4935.83421.84406.38
46 139 5 U21 PATTERSON Greg 19.1017.7236.82468.60421.06
47 116 7 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK 37.1113.6950.801576.91163.83
110 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX DSQDNF
115 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM DSQDNF
125 MAS HUGHES Roger NWS DNSDNSDNS
126 U16 THOMAS Cyffin DRA DNSDNSDNS
131 MAS CORMACK Callum HEM DNSDNSDNS
141 U18 MORGAN Jonathan DNSDNSDNS
144 U16 MARTIN Joe DSQDNF
147 MAS SALISBURY Sion NOR DNSDNSDNS
148 U18 DE VILLIERS Nicholas DSQDNF
151 U14 FAIRFULL Max HEM DNSDNSDNS
154 U14 MCANALLY Ewan WGC DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Hemel Ski Club HEM 96.4625.00
2 Lions Ski Club LIO 108.0220.00
3 Chatham CHT 117.2816.00
4 Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore) MSR 119.9814.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 134.1712.00
Essex
ESX DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
British Ski Academy
BSA DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF