The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead): Club National (Hemel) (15 June 2014)

Date15 June 2014
SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 16.50 (BARTS: BARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 21.60 (BARTS: BARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 23.54 (BARTS: BARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 21.25 (BARTS: BARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: BARTS Female(Run 1): 16.50
  • BARTS: BARTS Female(Run 2): 21.60
1 57 1 U18 HENDERSON Anna HEM 12.4112.5424.9516.5021.60
2 65 2 U18 COOPER Yasmin HEM 12.9212.6525.5741.9827.04
3 64 1 U16 KRAHELSKI Alicja HEM 13.1212.9626.0851.9742.37
4 58 3 U18 MANSON Cameron HEM 13.0913.2926.3850.4758.68
5 53 2 U16 SNOW Elise HEM 13.4613.1026.5668.9649.29
6 63 4 U18 CURTIS Marie HEM 13.5613.3126.8773.9559.67
7 52 1 U14 TAPSELL Charlotte HEM 13.2413.7526.9957.9781.42
8 82 1 U21 PICKFORD Helena HEM 13.7813.8327.6184.9485.38
9 78 2 U21 CHMIELOWSKA Julia HEM 13.9114.0527.9691.4496.26
10 51 2 U14 WOODWARD Sarah HEM 14.2814.2228.50109.92104.66
11 61 3 U16 TREW Isobel HEM 14.1114.5128.62101.43119.00
12 87 3 U14 HAWKINS Danielle HEM 14.3114.3928.70111.42113.07
13 62 4 U16 DEAN Emily HEM 14.2114.6828.89106.43127.41
14 88 4 U14 HAWKINS Zara HEM 14.3014.8929.19110.92137.79
15 81 5 U16 PETERSON Amy HEM 14.7914.4629.25135.40116.53
16 84 5 U14 SCRANAGE-HARRISON Eleanor HEM 14.4214.8429.26116.92135.32
17 67 6 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 14.9015.5930.49140.90172.40
18 70 5 U18 BUCKLAND Amber HEM 15.2415.2930.53157.89157.56
19 55 1 MAS REID Judy HEM 15.1115.4530.56151.39165.48
20 86 6 U14 HAWKINS Lily HEM 15.1415.4730.61152.89166.46
21 85 7 U16 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 15.0315.8030.83147.39182.78
22 73 7 U14 STOCKER Natasha TSN 15.5515.7931.34173.37182.29
23 66 8 U14 MIDSON Poppy FLK 15.5615.9931.55173.87192.17
24 89 9 U14 WARMINGTON Harriet HEM 15.7115.9631.67181.37190.69
25 68 6 U18 COLE Hannah HEM 15.8216.0331.85186.86194.15
26 71 8 U16 FURLONG Georgia CAR 15.8816.6632.54189.86225.30
27 72 2 MAS DEIGHTON Avelline HEM 16.3416.2732.61212.84206.02
28 69 9 U16 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 16.1616.5032.66203.85217.39
29 83 10 U14 STEVENS Lilyella HEM 17.0816.3533.43249.81209.97
30 80 3 MAS DE VILLIERS Hayley HEM 16.6416.9933.63227.83241.62
31 91 4 MAS MANCE Jessica HEM 17.8017.6435.44285.78273.75
32 75 10 U16 PARSONS Emily HEM 17.6917.9335.62280.29288.09
33 79 11 U14 HANRAHAN Megan HEM 18.4818.0136.49319.76292.05
34 76 11 U16 WILKINS Miranda HEM 18.1218.5836.70301.77320.23
54 U16 TREW Eleanor HEM 14.67DSQDNF129.41
56 U14 CALDWELL Anna HEM DNSDNSDNS
59 U16 BOTY Carys HEM DNF14.10DNF98.73
60 U16 DANENBERGSONS Shana HEM DNSDNSDNS
74 U14 BELTON Scarlett HEM DNSDNSDNS
77 U14 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNSDNSDNS
90 U16 HYDE Gussie SUR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: BARTS Male(Run 1): 23.54
  • BARTS: BARTS Male(Run 2): 21.25
1 107 1 U18 POTH Robert HEM 12.0111.7723.7823.5421.25
2 108 1 SEN TREBILCOCK Robert HEM 12.0111.7923.8023.5422.30
3 102 1 U21 POTH Daniel HEM 12.0511.8423.8925.6024.94
4 112 2 U18 BARTON Daniel HEM 12.2712.3424.6136.9651.28
5 104 1 U16 DAVIES Finlay HEM 12.4312.2524.6845.2246.53
6 109 2 U21 KEANE Josh HEM 12.1812.7824.9632.3274.45
7 161 3 U21 REIDY Luca HEM 12.8012.5225.3264.3260.76
8 113 3 U18 WARMINGTON Richard HEM 12.7312.6625.3960.7168.13
9 105 4 U18 VANBECK Robert SMK 12.9212.9525.8770.5283.41
10 106 5 U18 BOTY Harry HEM 12.6813.3326.0158.13103.43
11 118 2 U16 DAVEY Joseph SPR 13.3912.9926.3894.7885.52
12 154 1 MAS PHIPPEN Chris HEM 13.1813.2326.4183.9498.16
13 149 1 U14 APPLETON Byron HEM 13.3413.0926.4392.2090.78
14 103 2 U14 TROUNG Aaron VIK 13.0013.5126.5174.65112.91
15 115 3 U16 LEE Dexter HEM 13.2213.4826.7086.00111.33
16 117 3 U14 CASE Toby HEM 13.4513.3526.8097.88104.48
17 114 6 U18 WILLIAMS Sam SAS 13.3113.6326.9490.65119.23
18 129 4 U16 NEWTON William HEM 13.4313.5927.0296.85117.12
19 111 2 MAS NORRIS John HEM 13.4313.6227.0596.85118.70
20 101 4 U14 HUDSON Thomas NOR 13.5413.5227.06102.52113.43
21 120 5 U14 O'BRIEN Seamus MID 13.7713.5627.33114.40115.54
22 126 5 U16 CLARKE Edward HEM 13.8413.7427.58118.01125.02
22 156 5 U16 OWENS Christopher CHT 13.6713.9127.58109.24133.98
24 122 7 U16 GOSS Alfie HEM 13.7513.8527.60113.37130.82
25 166 6 U14 LONGSTAFF Michael WGC 13.8213.8427.66116.98130.29
26 121 7 U14 ROBERTSON Ewan BRO 13.8213.9327.75116.98135.03
27 147 7 U18 SCHOFIELD Connor HEM 14.0514.1928.24128.85148.73
28 155 3 MAS PICKFORD Chris HEM 13.9914.4628.45125.75162.95
29 119 4 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 14.3414.1328.47143.82145.57
30 130 8 U14 LEACH Charlie HEM 14.4014.1028.50146.92143.99
31 134 9 U14 FLUCK Adam SPR 14.2514.2728.52139.18152.94
32 133 10 U14 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 14.4314.6129.04148.47170.85
33 163 5 MAS OWENS Timothy BOW 14.3814.6929.07145.89175.06
34 127 8 U16 THOMAS Cyffin DRA 14.7614.8329.59165.51182.44
35 159 11 U14 ALDRED Samuel GRV 14.6115.0029.61157.76191.39
36 125 6 MAS ROBERTSHAW Gavin SMK 14.9114.9929.90173.25190.87
37 158 7 MAS TRAHERNE Alex HEM 14.8615.0729.93170.67195.08
38 137 9 U16 DENDLE George SPR 15.0915.2630.35182.54205.09
39 138 8 MAS REES Edward IMP 15.0815.2830.36182.02206.14
40 132 12 U14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 14.9015.6030.50172.73223.00
41 140 13 U14 LEACH Freddie HEM 15.5115.1130.62204.22197.19
42 151 14 U14 BARTON Dominic HEM 15.4315.2130.64200.09202.46
43 124 15 U14 UPTON Thomas MID 14.7515.9530.70164.99241.44
44 128 16 U14 WILLIS James SMK 15.4915.4630.95203.19215.63
45 135 2 SEN PETERS Jack HEM 15.6015.7031.30208.87228.27
46 164 10 U16 DE VILLIERS Nicholas HEM 15.8416.1031.94221.26249.34
47 142 9 MAS THOMAS Pat HEM 15.9216.0631.98225.39247.23
48 167 11 U16 IZZARD Charles HEM 16.5715.8832.45258.94237.75
49 148 17 U14 VLAISAVLJEVIC Zak HEM 16.7417.4634.20267.72320.98
50 141 12 U16 BURCHELL Billy HEM 16.9417.3534.29278.04315.18
51 152 13 U16 MANNION Fynn HEM 17.1517.2434.39288.89309.39
52 145 18 U14 SHARP Eddie HAL 18.2918.2736.56347.74363.65
53 160 19 U14 MABLEY Benjamin HEM 19.4618.9238.38408.14397.89
54 123 14 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 27.5114.0241.53823.71139.77
55 139 10 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 15.4029.4944.89198.54954.67
110 U16 DEIGHTON Toby HEM DNSDNSDNS
116 U16 CALDWELL Patrick HEM DNSDNSDNS
131 MAS LYONS Alan HEM DNSDNSDNS
136 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS DNSDNSDNS
143 U14 POTTER Frederick HEM DNF17.76DNF336.78
144 U16 BOLAND Alastair HEM 18.70DSQDNF368.90
146 U21 OWENS Andrew CHT DNSDNSDNS
150 U14 PATTON Edward SPR DSQ16.85DNF288.85
153 U14 YOUNGE Matthew HAL DSQ48.33DNF1947.10
157 U16 OWEN Felix HAL DNSDNSDNS
162 U16 SCHLOTE Harry HEM DNF16.65DNF278.31
165 U16 WILKINS Thomas HEM DSQ15.61DNF223.53
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Hemel Ski Club HEM 97.5525.00
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Impulse Racing (formerly The Snow Club)
IMP DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Lions Ski Club
LIO DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Dragons Alpine Ski Club
DRA DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF