Brentwood: LSERSA (16 May 2015)

Date16 May 2015
SlopeBrentwood
FormatLSERSA
StatusResults Available
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
Individual LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Female
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Fastest Male
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female SEN
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Female U8
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS1
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male MAS2
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U10
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U12
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U14
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U16
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U18
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U21
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Male U8
1 8 1 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 10.2210.1610.0120.17100.0015.00
2 32 2 U21 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 10.60DNF10.7821.3894.0012.00
3 36 1 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 11.0610.7410.7121.4593.6515.00
4 3 1 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 11.0510.79DNF21.84100.0015.00
5 37 3 U21 BOTY Harry HEM DNF11.1210.8221.9491.2210.00
6 11 1 U21 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 11.0911.03DSQ22.1298.7215.00
7 60 1 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 11.6011.3811.9422.9886.0715.00
8 30 2 U16 VALE Lauren CHT DNF11.5911.4022.9994.7312.00
9 55 1 MAS 2 BUNTON Paul CHT 11.7111.4611.9623.1785.1315.00
10 41 1 U18 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 11.7011.53DSQ23.2393.6415.00
11 106 1 U12 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 12.8211.6611.7223.3884.0915.00
12 51 2 U18 FOWLES James FLK 11.5111.9512.7723.4683.6912.00
13 24 1 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 11.8211.8411.6723.4983.5415.00
14 6 1 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 12.2211.7611.7923.5592.1715.00
15 107 2 U12 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.2611.9811.7723.7582.2512.00
16 16 3 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 11.9512.2711.8323.7891.1210.00
17 56 2 U16 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK DNF12.2011.6023.8082.0012.00
18 2 1 MAS 1 OWENS Tim BOW 12.2312.0111.8323.8481.8015.00
19 9 4 U16 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR 12.0611.9111.9823.8990.618.00
20 35 5 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 12.0111.9213.0623.9390.436.00
21 66 2 U14 VERNON Rebecca SUR 12.2112.1211.8223.9490.3812.00
22 38 1 SEN VALE Nikkie CHT 12.1111.85DNF23.9690.2915.00
23 49 2 MAS 1 ATKINSON Andrew CHT 12.0911.97DSQ24.0680.7112.00
24 67 2 U18 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 12.5612.0412.1224.1689.3812.00
25 33 3 U18 MUNDAY Thomas 12.4912.3912.3324.7277.4410.00
26 15 3 U16 TRUST Alex ASR 12.7612.1312.6624.7977.0910.00
27 4 6 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 12.6712.54DSQ25.2184.575.00
28 111 2 MAS 2 GIBB Jim CHT 13.1612.5912.9325.5273.4812.00
29 68 2 U14 MCDONALD Ben ASR 12.59DNF12.9525.5473.3812.00
30 25 4 U16 TARGETT Jason HEM 18.9812.5313.3725.9071.598.00
31 1 5 U16 WESTON Ryan FLK 13.3213.7612.9226.2469.916.00
32 31 7 U16 HINTON Georgina SUR DSQ13.2213.2026.4279.034.00
33 59 3 MAS 2 EVERITT Simon BOW 13.2813.19DNF26.4768.7710.00
34 98 1 U12 TRUST Emma ASR 13.6513.4413.0626.5078.6615.00
35 12 4 U18 BURROUGHS George NOR 14.0113.2513.3126.5668.328.00
36 47 8 U16 BREEN Kate SUR 13.5620.7713.2226.7877.383.00
37 87 1 U10 BROWN Ben BRO 13.5713.3413.4826.8267.0315.00
38 62 9 U16 RENDELL Callie SUR 13.7613.22DSQ26.9876.472.00
39 18 4 MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 13.6313.3613.7526.9966.198.00
40 52 5 U18 BROWN Elliott ESX 13.5213.5013.6327.0266.046.00
41 28 6 U16 MARTIN Joe ESX 13.6913.8113.3427.0365.995.00
42 21 7 U16 MARTIN Alex ESX 13.3014.0813.7927.0965.694.00
43 82 3 U12 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BOW DNF13.7113.3927.1065.6410.00
44 61 3 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 13.4513.7613.6627.1165.5910.00
44 109 1 U10 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 14.06DSQ13.0527.1175.8715.00
46 20 8 U16 HADDEN Alexander ESX DSQ13.9413.2727.2165.103.00
47 50 9 U16 RATTIGAN Alex BRO DSQ13.7113.8227.5363.512.00
48 104 2 U12 WEEKS Ella SPR 14.4614.0613.8927.9572.0212.00
49 43 5 MAS 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 14.0623.4113.9928.0560.936.00
50 91 3 U12 HINTON Tilly SUR 14.7714.2014.0028.2070.8810.00
51 63 10 U16 HUGHES Thomas ESX 17.8514.5113.7928.3059.691.00
52 75 4 U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 14.3214.4214.4028.7268.508.00
53 58 10 U16 ARTHUR April TSN 14.4914.6314.2428.7368.451.00
54 108 4 U12 TANDY Joshua FLK 14.5414.6814.4528.9956.278.00
55 95 2 U10 ATKINSON Liam CHT 14.8714.7714.2529.0256.1212.00
56 19 3 U14 WILLOWS April BRO 15.2214.9214.3529.2765.9810.00
57 79 2 U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 14.9414.9214.6929.6164.4212.00
58 23 4 U14 WAKELING Joshua BOW 15.2114.8514.7829.6353.108.00
59 27 4 U14 AYTON Evie BRO DSQ15.2215.0230.2461.548.00
60 86 5 U12 COOK Joshua CHT DNF15.2815.3030.5848.396.00
61 93 5 U12 HOLT Josie SUR 16.3115.3415.5430.8858.616.00
62 48 5 U14 IRWIN Oliver FLK 16.4515.2915.6130.9046.806.00
63 78 3 U10 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 16.0815.4615.6631.1257.5110.00
64 65 11 U16 CALDWELL Cara TSN 15.8915.7415.7831.5255.680.00
65 89 6 U12 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 17.1115.7715.8331.6055.315.00
66 42 12 U16 SAWARD Clarissa BRO 17.7116.5915.8432.4351.510.00
67 101 4 U10 AYTON Lila BRO 16.1916.3316.3832.5251.108.00
68 46 13 U16 ADDISON Kirsten SUR 16.9016.8015.8232.6250.640.00
69 80 3 U10 WEEKS Jack SPR 16.3416.4116.3232.6638.0810.00
70 97 7 U12 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 17.6316.5716.3232.8949.404.00
71 45 6 MAS 2 COOPER Doug ESX 16.8016.8616.7833.5833.525.00
72 17 5 U14 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 17.3017.3916.7534.0544.096.00
73 40 6 U14 MEADWAY Eddie FLK 17.8017.2317.1334.3629.655.00
74 85 6 U12 MARTIN Max ESX DNF13.5820.9734.5528.715.00
75 105 5 U10 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 18.9017.3217.5934.9140.166.00
76 84 6 U10 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 17.6417.6217.3034.9240.115.00
77 88 1 U8 BUNTON Aimee CHT 17.2117.7842.4434.9939.7915.00
78 92 7 U10 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 18.2017.5717.9535.5237.364.00
79 14 14 U16 RICH-JONES Charlotte SUR 19.5518.0417.6135.6536.770.00
80 26 15 U16 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 18.8418.4417.8936.3333.650.00
81 102 4 U10 WEBB Joshua ESX DSQ18.2018.1536.3519.788.00
82 71 8 U12 KING Grace SUR 19.1417.9918.4836.4733.013.00
83 83 2 U8 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 19.4317.51DSQ36.9430.8612.00
84 69 3 U8 AMOS Lilly-Ella ESX 18.6818.4518.8137.1329.9910.00
85 96 8 U10 TOMS Felicity BRO 19.9618.5319.5038.0325.873.00
86 90 9 U10 VERNON Charlotte Danes Hill 19.8419.6818.5538.2324.952.00
87 100 10 U10 HOLT Eleanor SUR 21.8420.1520.0240.1716.071.00
88 73 1 U8 FABER Ryan TSN DNF21.1219.0740.190.7415.00
89 34 6 U14 WARD Florence SUR 20.8620.3820.0240.4015.025.00
90 44 7 U14 BUTCHER Eve SUR 20.5221.1120.5941.1111.774.00
91 74 11 U10 HUGHES Lucy SUR 22.2922.9420.4942.784.120.00
92 110 2 U8 KELLY Boden BRO 23.0220.70DSQ43.72-16.7612.00
93 13 8 U14 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR 22.81DSQ20.9743.78-0.463.00
94 94 5 U10 IRWIN Charlie FLK DSQ27.8216.4044.22-19.246.00
95 103 12 U10 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SUR DSQ24.3523.2747.62-18.040.00
96 76 3 U8 TANDY Hugo FLK 24.9524.7323.8548.58-40.8510.00
5 U16 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK DNF22.10DSQDNF
7 U16 FABER Sophie TSN DSQ13.97DNFDNF
10 U18 OWENS Christopher CHT DNFDNFDSQDNF
22 U14 GAREWAL Millie SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
29 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DSQDSQDNFDNF
39 U14 KING Mia DSQDSQ18.29DNF
53 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT DNF11.72DSQDNF
54 U14 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW DSQDSQ14.46DNF
57 U18 BIGGS Saul CHT 18.25DSQDSQDNF
64 U18 ELPHICK Alex ESX DNSDNSDNSDNS
70 U8 HADDEN Amelia ESX DNFDSQDSQDNF
72 U12 DATTANI Siena SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
77 U8 BRZESKA Margaret CHT DSQDSQ15.69DNF
81 U10 ENGLAND Alfie ESX DNFDNF14.17DNF
99 U8 AMOS Brody ESX DSQ28.56DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club
1 Bromley Race Club BRO 117.7015.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 119.6112.00
3 Chatham CHT 124.1410.00
4 Essex ESX 141.438.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 145.696.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 22 GAREWAL Millie
1 2 29 ATKINSON Molly OWENS Christopher 10
1 3 72 DATTANI Siena ELPHICK Alex 64
1 4 99 AMOS Brody HADDEN Amelia 70
1 5 5 SOUTHALL Merrick TANDY Hugo 76
1 6 13 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 103
1 7 74 HUGHES Lucy 110
1 8 34 WARD Florence BUTCHER Eve 44
1 9 90 VERNON Charlotte HOLT Eleanor 100
1 10 96 TOMS Felicity FABER Ryan 73
1 11 57 BIGGS Saul AMOS Lilly-Ella 69
1 12 102 WEBB Joshua KING Mia 39
1 13 14 RICH-JONES Charlotte KING Grace 71
1 14 92 GREENHALGH Holly HUGHES Alexandra 26
1 15 84 PUTMAN Abigail CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 83
1 16 88 BUNTON Aimee HIGGS Eira-Mia 105
1 17 17 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy MEADWAY Eddie 40
1 18 94 IRWIN Charlie COOPER Doug 45
1 19 101 AYTON Lila WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 97
1 20 42 SAWARD Clarissa WEEKS Jack 80
1 21 65 CALDWELL Cara ADDISON Kirsten 46
1 22 77 BRZESKA Margaret HAMBLETON Chloe 89
1 23 48 IRWIN Oliver HETTERLEY Mollie 78
1 24 86 COOK Joshua HOLT Josie 93
1 25 79 PUTMAN Daisy AYTON Evie 27
1 26 54 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian WAKELING Joshua 23
1 27 75 THOMPSON Niamh TANDY Joshua 108
1 28 95 ATKINSON Liam WILLOWS April 19
1 29 91 HINTON Tilly ARTHUR April 58
1 30 43 HILLIARD Nigel ENGLAND Alfie 81
1 31 63 HUGHES Thomas FABER Sophie 7
1 32 50 RATTIGAN Alex WEEKS Ella 104
1 33 61 VINCENT Ben MARTIN Max 85
1 34 82 TURNER-MOORE Ollie BROWN Elliott 52
1 35 87 BROWN Ben PROUDLOVE Andy 18
1 36 21 MARTIN Alex MARTIN Joe 28
1 37 62 RENDELL Callie HADDEN Alexander 20
1 38 47 BREEN Kate BURROUGHS George 12
1 39 98 TRUST Emma HINTON Georgina 31
1 40 109 BRZESKA Wanda EVERITT Simon 59
1 41 111 GIBB Jim WESTON Ryan 1
1 42 4 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan MCDONALD Ben 68
1 43 15 TRUST Alex TARGETT Jason 25
1 44 67 HILLIARD Charlotte MUNDAY Thomas 33
1 45 9 BURROUGHS Hannah 49
1 46 38 VALE Nikkie MOORE Danica 35
1 47 66 VERNON Rebecca OWENS Tim 2
1 48 107 BUNTON Ryan WILKINS Eleanor 16
1 49 24 BINGHAM Nicholas MARTIN Lily 6
1 50 106 BARFOOT Joshua WHEELER Ryan 53
1 51 51 FOWLES James WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 56
1 52 55 BUNTON Paul LEWINGTON Caitlin 41
1 53 11 HATHWAY Isabella VALE Lauren 30
1 54 37 BOTY Harry 60
1 55 32 SOUTHALL Frazer SHERING Nicole 3
1 56 8 BINGHAM Jonathan 36
Round 2
2 1 10 OWENS Christopher GAREWAL Millie 22
2 2 ATKINSON Molly 29
2 3 70 HADDEN Amelia DATTANI Siena 72
2 4 64 ELPHICK Alex AMOS Brody 99
2 5 103 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SOUTHALL Merrick 5
2 6 76 TANDY Hugo ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 13
2 7 44 BUTCHER Eve HUGHES Lucy 74
2 8 110 WARD Florence 34
2 9 73 FABER Ryan VERNON Charlotte 90
2 10 100 HOLT Eleanor TOMS Felicity 96
2 11 39 KING Mia BIGGS Saul 57
2 12 69 AMOS Lilly-Ella WEBB Joshua 102
2 13 26 HUGHES Alexandra RICH-JONES Charlotte 14
2 14 71 KING Grace GREENHALGH Holly 92
2 15 105 HIGGS Eira-Mia PUTMAN Abigail 84
2 16 83 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay BUNTON Aimee 88
2 17 45 COOPER Doug COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 17
2 18 40 MEADWAY Eddie IRWIN Charlie 94
2 19 80 WEEKS Jack AYTON Lila 101
2 20 97 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie SAWARD Clarissa 42
2 21 89 HAMBLETON Chloe CALDWELL Cara 65
2 22 46 ADDISON Kirsten BRZESKA Margaret 77
2 23 93 HOLT Josie IRWIN Oliver 48
2 24 78 HETTERLEY Mollie COOK Joshua 86
2 25 23 WAKELING Joshua PUTMAN Daisy 79
2 26 27 AYTON Evie TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 54
2 27 19 WILLOWS April THOMPSON Niamh 75
2 28 108 TANDY Joshua ATKINSON Liam 95
2 29 81 ENGLAND Alfie HINTON Tilly 91
2 30 58 ARTHUR April HILLIARD Nigel 43
2 31 104 WEEKS Ella HUGHES Thomas 63
2 32 7 FABER Sophie RATTIGAN Alex 50
2 33 52 BROWN Elliott VINCENT Ben 61
2 34 85 MARTIN Max TURNER-MOORE Ollie 82
2 35 28 MARTIN Joe BROWN Ben 87
2 36 18 PROUDLOVE Andy MARTIN Alex 21
2 37 12 BURROUGHS George RENDELL Callie 62
2 38 20 HADDEN Alexander BREEN Kate 47
2 39 59 EVERITT Simon TRUST Emma 98
2 40 31 HINTON Georgina BRZESKA Wanda 109
2 41 68 MCDONALD Ben GIBB Jim 111
2 42 1 WESTON Ryan WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 4
2 43 33 MUNDAY Thomas TRUST Alex 15
2 44 25 TARGETT Jason HILLIARD Charlotte 67
2 45 35 MOORE Danica BURROUGHS Hannah 9
2 46 49 VALE Nikkie 38
2 47 16 WILKINS Eleanor VERNON Rebecca 66
2 48 2 OWENS Tim BUNTON Ryan 107
2 49 53 WHEELER Ryan BINGHAM Nicholas 24
2 50 6 MARTIN Lily BARFOOT Joshua 106
2 51 41 LEWINGTON Caitlin FOWLES James 51
2 52 56 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David BUNTON Paul 55
2 53 60 HATHWAY Isabella 11
2 54 30 VALE Lauren BOTY Harry 37
2 55 36 BINGHAM Jonathan SOUTHALL Frazer 32
2 56 3 SHERING Nicole 8
Round 3
3 1 10 OWENS Christopher
3 2 29 ATKINSON Molly GAREWAL Millie 22
3 3 70 HADDEN Amelia ELPHICK Alex 64
3 4 99 AMOS Brody DATTANI Siena 72
3 5 103 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya TANDY Hugo 76
3 6 13 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SOUTHALL Merrick 5
3 7 44 BUTCHER Eve 110
3 8 34 WARD Florence HUGHES Lucy 74
3 9 73 FABER Ryan HOLT Eleanor 100
3 10 96 TOMS Felicity VERNON Charlotte 90
3 11 39 KING Mia AMOS Lilly-Ella 69
3 12 102 WEBB Joshua BIGGS Saul 57
3 13 26 HUGHES Alexandra KING Grace 71
3 14 92 GREENHALGH Holly RICH-JONES Charlotte 14
3 15 105 HIGGS Eira-Mia CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 83
3 16 88 BUNTON Aimee PUTMAN Abigail 84
3 17 45 COOPER Doug MEADWAY Eddie 40
3 18 94 IRWIN Charlie COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 17
3 19 80 WEEKS Jack WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 97
3 20 42 SAWARD Clarissa AYTON Lila 101
3 21 89 HAMBLETON Chloe ADDISON Kirsten 46
3 22 77 BRZESKA Margaret CALDWELL Cara 65
3 23 93 HOLT Josie HETTERLEY Mollie 78
3 24 86 COOK Joshua IRWIN Oliver 48
3 25 23 WAKELING Joshua AYTON Evie 27
3 26 54 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian PUTMAN Daisy 79
3 27 19 WILLOWS April TANDY Joshua 108
3 28 95 ATKINSON Liam THOMPSON Niamh 75
3 29 81 ENGLAND Alfie ARTHUR April 58
3 30 43 HILLIARD Nigel HINTON Tilly 91
3 31 104 WEEKS Ella FABER Sophie 7
3 32 50 RATTIGAN Alex HUGHES Thomas 63
3 33 52 BROWN Elliott MARTIN Max 85
3 34 82 TURNER-MOORE Ollie VINCENT Ben 61
3 35 28 MARTIN Joe PROUDLOVE Andy 18
3 36 21 MARTIN Alex BROWN Ben 87
3 37 12 BURROUGHS George HADDEN Alexander 20
3 38 47 BREEN Kate RENDELL Callie 62
3 39 59 EVERITT Simon HINTON Georgina 31
3 40 109 BRZESKA Wanda TRUST Emma 98
3 41 68 MCDONALD Ben WESTON Ryan 1
3 42 4 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan GIBB Jim 111
3 43 33 MUNDAY Thomas TARGETT Jason 25
3 44 67 HILLIARD Charlotte TRUST Alex 15
3 45 35 MOORE Danica 49
3 46 38 VALE Nikkie BURROUGHS Hannah 9
3 47 16 WILKINS Eleanor OWENS Tim 2
3 48 107 BUNTON Ryan VERNON Rebecca 66
3 49 53 WHEELER Ryan MARTIN Lily 6
3 50 106 BARFOOT Joshua BINGHAM Nicholas 24
3 51 41 LEWINGTON Caitlin WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 56
3 52 55 BUNTON Paul FOWLES James 51
3 53 60 VALE Lauren 30
3 54 37 BOTY Harry HATHWAY Isabella 11
3 55 36 BINGHAM Jonathan SHERING Nicole 3
3 56 8 SOUTHALL Frazer 32