Aldershot: Snowsport South (22 May 2011)

Date22 May 2011
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 68 1 Male 13-14 SIEBER James ASR 8.058.047.907.900.0025.00
2 79 1 Male 15-16 EVANS Chris ASR 8.378.138.048.041.7725.00
3 86 2 Male 15-16 THOMPSON William BRO 8.538.388.128.122.7820.00
3 89 1 Male 17-19 CASTLE Alex BRS 8.128.278.318.122.7825.00
5 93 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 8.238.268.338.234.1825.00
6 85 3 Male 15-16 SCHMIDT George TSN 8.268.268.388.264.5619.00
7 106 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ASR 8.318.388.408.315.1925.00
8 71 2 Male 13-14 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 8.338.438.338.335.4420.00
9 90 2 Male 17-19 WELLER Mark ASR 8.368.648.358.355.7020.00
10 84 4 Male 15-16 READER William ASR 8.438.598.398.396.2018.00
11 75 1 Female 15-16 VALE Nikkie BRO 8.688.748.528.520.0025.00
12 66 3 Male 13-14 READER Christopher ASR 8.548.568.628.548.1019.00
13 98 1 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 8.998.858.598.598.7325.00
14 91 3 Male 17-19 KIESSLING Liam SOU 8.758.838.628.629.1119.00
14 97 2 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 8.828.728.628.629.1120.00
16 63 4 Male 13-14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 8.998.898.708.7010.1318.00
16 77 2 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Ellen ASR 8.958.708.708.702.1120.00
18 102 3 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ASR 9.079.008.718.7110.2519.00
19 47 1 Female 13-14 USHER Annie ASR 9.188.748.728.722.3525.00
19 80 5 Male 15-16 WHITTALL Joseph BRS DNF8.729.078.7210.3817.00
21 52 2 Female 13-14 PRETTY Antonia SOU 9.148.759.458.752.7020.00
21 99 4 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR 9.118.908.758.7510.7618.00
23 78 3 Female 15-16 RANKIN Jane BRS 9.149.008.798.793.1719.00
24 87 1 Female 17-19 STAFFORD Emma SOU 8.878.828.928.823.5225.00
25 48 3 Female 13-14 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 9.018.898.838.833.6419.00
25 82 6 Male 15-16 HONEY Jack ASR 8.869.098.838.8311.7716.00
25 88 4 Male 17-19 CHAMPION Ben BRO 8.948.868.838.8311.7718.00
28 60 5 Male 13-14 PORTER Ashley ASR 8.968.869.008.8612.1517.00
29 103 5 Male 31-49 OLIVER Mark BOW 9.209.298.878.8712.2817.00
30 92 1 Female 20-30 AVERY Naomi SOU 8.929.108.958.924.6925.00
31 83 7 Male 15-16 BAKER Adam ASR 8.998.959.078.9513.2915.00
32 39 1 Female 11-12 COOPER Yasmin SOU 9.128.989.268.985.4025.00
33 55 6 Male 13-14 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 9.089.149.039.0314.3016.00
33 96 6 Male 31-49 OUDKERK Richard ASR 9.259.479.039.0314.3016.00
35 108 2 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SOU 9.509.409.049.0414.4320.00
36 74 4 Female 15-16 HARDAWAY Chelsea ASR 9.109.309.059.056.2218.00
37 53 4 Female 13-14 DAVIES Jenny ASR 9.159.099.169.096.6918.00
38 57 7 Male 13-14 FARMER Luc SOU 9.589.259.309.2517.0915.00
39 113 1 Male 11-12 GIBBINS Joseph SOU 9.669.429.329.3217.9725.00
40 72 5 Female 15-16 JAMES Sophie BRS 9.559.539.339.339.5117.00
41 35 2 Female 11-12 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 9.529.719.349.349.6220.00
41 42 2 Male 11-12 SPEED Craig ASR 9.829.349.359.3418.2320.00
41 95 1 Female 31-49 SCHMIDT Helen TSN 9.739.779.349.349.6225.00
44 56 8 Male 13-14 ALLAN George SOU 9.629.389.479.3818.7314.00
45 37 3 Female 11-12 MANSON Cameron SOU 9.999.519.419.4110.4519.00
46 18 1 Female 9-10 SHERING Nicole TSN 10.169.699.449.4410.8025.00
47 38 4 Female 11-12 WOODWARD Lucy ASR 9.499.679.489.4811.2718.00
48 76 6 Female 15-16 COOPER Jess BRS 9.879.899.509.5011.5016.00
49 100 7 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS 9.589.779.519.5120.3815.00
50 10 1 Male 7-8 CASE Toby ASR 10.139.529.719.5220.5125.00
51 73 7 Female 15-16 JACKSON Annika TSN 9.699.749.579.5712.3215.00
52 12 2 Female 9-10 VALE Lauren BRO 10.019.899.589.5812.4420.00
53 43 3 Male 11-12 MARKS KING Alex TSN 9.739.629.809.6221.7719.00
53 46 3 Male 11-12 HAIRE Bradley BRS 9.779.629.779.6221.7719.00
53 94 2 Male 20-30 KILGOUR Rory BRS 9.629.63DNF9.6221.7720.00
56 40 5 Female 11-12 LONG Phoebe ASR 10.399.709.649.6413.1517.00
57 58 9 Male 13-14 MILETIC Benjamin ASR 9.949.779.719.7122.9113.00
57 81 8 Male 15-16 HOLT Sam BRS 9.849.71DNF9.7122.9114.00
59 20 1 Male 9-10 CLARKE Callum BRS 10.259.769.899.7623.5425.00
60 28 2 Male 9-10 TREW Richard BRO 10.18DNF9.809.8024.0520.00
60 111 6 Female 11-12 COOPER Lauren SOU 9.9410.029.809.8015.0216.00
62 64 10 Male 13-14 ORGAN Christopher TSN 9.8610.529.899.8624.8112.00
63 59 11 Male 13-14 LEE Jocelyn BRS 10.2110.0310.3810.0326.9611.00
64 110 5 Male 11-12 COOPER Jordan SOU 10.1310.0510.2710.0527.2217.00
65 41 6 Male 11-12 BANNISTER Adam ASR 10.4010.0810.2710.0827.5916.00
66 9 2 Male 7-8 CARR Ieuan BRO 10.8310.5310.1110.1127.9720.00
67 70 12 Male 13-14 WIMBLEDON Michael BRS 10.28DNF10.1510.1528.4810.00
68 109 3 Male 50+ CALVERT John ASR 10.6310.4710.2310.2329.4919.00
69 17 3 Female 9-10 STANDEN Katie ASR 10.4610.6810.2810.2820.6619.00
70 49 5 Female 13-14 WHITTALL Martha BRS DNF10.4210.3010.3020.8917.00
71 62 13 Male 13-14 JAMES Alexander SOU 10.5110.3110.4410.3130.519.00
72 50 6 Female 13-14 WILSON Lizzie BRO 10.6610.3210.6210.3221.1316.00
73 25 3 Male 9-10 OAKES Bailey TSN 10.4810.3610.4410.3631.1419.00
73 45 7 Male 11-12 GIBBS James ASR DNF10.3610.5010.3631.1415.00
75 13 4 Female 9-10 WOODWARD Sarah ASR 11.0710.4310.3810.3821.8318.00
75 23 4 Male 9-10 APPLETON Byron TSN 10.8610.9410.3810.3831.3918.00
77 101 8 Male 31-49 SLANEY Andrew TSN 10.8310.55DNF10.5533.5414.00
78 26 5 Male 9-10 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 10.7610.7010.6210.6234.4317.00
79 31 6 Male 9-10 WARD Luca SOU 10.94DNF10.6710.6735.0616.00
79 65 14 Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel ASR 10.8410.8110.6710.6735.068.00
81 32 7 Female 11-12 TUBBS Jessica TSN 11.0810.7910.7210.7225.8215.00
82 36 8 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Alysha ASR 10.8010.9510.8810.8026.7614.00
83 4 3 Male 7-8 TUBBS Charlie TSN 10.9210.83DNF10.8337.0919.00
84 67 15 Male 13-14 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 10.8511.1711.0110.8537.347.00
85 29 7 Male 9-10 SMITH Euan ASR 11.3111.1610.9110.9138.1015.00
86 30 8 Male 9-10 LEE Dexter BRS DNF11.2210.9410.9438.4814.00
87 33 9 Female 11-12 TREW Eleanor BRO 11.0310.9611.0310.9628.6413.00
88 19 5 Female 9-10 SMITH Jessica TSN 11.5611.0011.0511.0029.1117.00
89 51 7 Female 13-14 CHARLTON Bella ASR 11.1311.5411.0411.0429.5815.00
90 27 9 Male 9-10 O'CONNOR Max BRS 12.3011.1511.0911.0940.3813.00
91 16 6 Female 9-10 COOPER Izabelle SOU 11.5711.2411.2211.2231.6916.00
92 112 4 Male 7-8 BINYON Jonathan ASR 11.7611.2811.4011.2842.7818.00
93 22 10 Male 9-10 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 11.4511.4811.2911.2942.9112.00
94 14 7 Female 9-10 BURNS Madeleine TSN 12.2611.3311.3311.3332.9815.00
95 34 10 Female 11-12 TREW Isobel BRO 11.4711.3811.4511.3833.5712.00
96 5 5 Male 7-8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 11.8711.44DNF11.4444.8117.00
97 6 6 Male 7-8 OAKES Owen TSN 12.2412.1211.6711.6747.7216.00
98 8 7 Male 7-8 ROSS Callum TSN DNF11.7611.7511.7548.7315.00
99 105 1 Female 50+ CAMPBELL Elaine ASR 12.3912.2212.0312.0341.2025.00
100 7 8 Male 7-8 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 13.1512.4912.2312.2354.8114.00
101 107 4 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 12.9912.2712.2812.2755.3218.00
102 2 1 Female 7-8 CLARKE Holly BRS 12.7612.4112.6112.4145.6625.00
103 44 8 Male 11-12 WORTT Aaron ASR 12.7412.5312.4612.4657.7214.00
104 15 8 Female 9-10 ARTHUR April SOU 13.7812.9612.9712.9652.1114.00
105 11 9 Male 7-8 SMITH Nathan ASR 13.0913.2512.9912.9964.4313.00
106 21 11 Male 9-10 OLIVER Jamie BOW 13.3213.5713.0513.0565.1911.00
107 1 1 Male Under 7 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 13.3213.8813.4513.3268.6125.00
108 24 12 Male 9-10 GIBBS Jack ASR 14.7214.0514.0714.0577.8510.00
109 3 2 Female 7-8 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 15.9515.2314.5614.5670.8920.00
54 Female 13-14 PICKUP Rebecca ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 3 BANNISTER Lucy PICKUP Rebecca 54
1 3 11 SMITH Nathan OLIVER Jamie 21
1 4 1 BEGLIN Thomas GIBBS Jack 24
1 5 107 WHITTALL Trevor CLARKE Holly 2
1 6 44 WORTT Aaron ARTHUR April 15
1 7 6 OAKES Owen ROSS Callum 8
1 8 105 CAMPBELL Elaine LUTTERLOCH Edward 7
1 9 22 HUMPHREYS Charlie BURNS Madeleine 14
1 10 34 TREW Isobel RAVENSCROFT Freddie 5
1 11 51 CHARLTON Bella O'CONNOR Max 27
1 12 16 COOPER Izabelle BINYON Jonathan 112
1 13 29 SMITH Euan LEE Dexter 30
1 14 33 TREW Eleanor SMITH Jessica 19
1 15 32 TUBBS Jessica TAYLOR Alysha 36
1 16 4 TUBBS Charlie LETHWAITE Brendon 67
1 17 101 SLANEY Andrew SHEMMANS Jake 26
1 18 65 BAKER Daniel WARD Luca 31
1 19 25 OAKES Bailey GIBBS James 45
1 20 23 APPLETON Byron WOODWARD Sarah 13
1 21 17 STANDEN Katie WHITTALL Martha 49
1 22 62 JAMES Alexander WILSON Lizzie 50
1 23 41 BANNISTER Adam CARR Ieuan 9
1 24 70 WIMBLEDON Michael CALVERT John 109
1 25 28 TREW Richard ORGAN Christopher 64
1 26 59 LEE Jocelyn COOPER Jordan 110
1 27 58 MILETIC Benjamin HOLT Sam 81
1 28 20 CLARKE Callum COOPER Lauren 111
1 29 43 MARKS KING Alex HAIRE Bradley 46
1 30 94 KILGOUR Rory LONG Phoebe 40
1 31 100 TIT Sander CASE Toby 10
1 32 73 JACKSON Annika VALE Lauren 12
1 33 37 MANSON Cameron SHERING Nicole 18
1 34 38 WOODWARD Lucy COOPER Jess 76
1 35 95 SCHMIDT Helen LEWINGTON Caitlin 35
1 36 42 SPEED Craig ALLAN George 56
1 37 53 DAVIES Jenny FARMER Luc 57
1 38 113 GIBBINS Joseph JAMES Sophie 72
1 39 55 CHAPMAN Euan OUDKERK Richard 96
1 40 108 MORRISON Mike HARDAWAY Chelsea 74
1 41 103 OLIVER Mark AVERY Naomi 92
1 42 83 BAKER Adam COOPER Yasmin 39
1 43 48 HATHWAY Isabella HONEY Jack 82
1 44 88 CHAMPION Ben PORTER Ashley 60
1 45 52 PRETTY Antonia BANNISTER Simon 99
1 46 78 RANKIN Jane STAFFORD Emma 87
1 47 63 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack DAVIES Brian 102
1 48 80 WHITTALL Joseph USHER Annie 47
1 49 98 SCHMIDT Darren KIESSLING Liam 91
1 50 97 ROSS David HATHWAY Ellen 77
1 51 90 WELLER Mark READER William 84
1 52 75 VALE Nikkie READER Christopher 66
1 53 93 ALLINGHAM Jonny SCHMIDT George 85
1 54 106 NAYLER Graham WILLOWS Laurence 71
1 55 68 SIEBER James EVANS Chris 79
1 56 86 THOMPSON William CASTLE Alex 89
Round 2
2 1 3 BANNISTER Lucy
2 2 54 PICKUP Rebecca
2 3 11 SMITH Nathan BEGLIN Thomas 1
2 4 21 OLIVER Jamie GIBBS Jack 24
2 5 107 WHITTALL Trevor WORTT Aaron 44
2 6 2 CLARKE Holly ARTHUR April 15
2 7 6 OAKES Owen CAMPBELL Elaine 105
2 8 8 ROSS Callum LUTTERLOCH Edward 7
2 9 22 HUMPHREYS Charlie TREW Isobel 34
2 10 14 BURNS Madeleine RAVENSCROFT Freddie 5
2 11 51 CHARLTON Bella COOPER Izabelle 16
2 12 27 O'CONNOR Max BINYON Jonathan 112
2 13 29 SMITH Euan TREW Eleanor 33
2 14 30 LEE Dexter SMITH Jessica 19
2 15 32 TUBBS Jessica TUBBS Charlie 4
2 16 36 TAYLOR Alysha LETHWAITE Brendon 67
2 17 101 SLANEY Andrew BAKER Daniel 65
2 18 26 SHEMMANS Jake WARD Luca 31
2 19 25 OAKES Bailey APPLETON Byron 23
2 20 45 GIBBS James WOODWARD Sarah 13
2 21 17 STANDEN Katie JAMES Alexander 62
2 22 49 WHITTALL Martha WILSON Lizzie 50
2 23 41 BANNISTER Adam WIMBLEDON Michael 70
2 24 9 CARR Ieuan CALVERT John 109
2 25 28 TREW Richard LEE Jocelyn 59
2 26 64 ORGAN Christopher COOPER Jordan 110
2 27 58 MILETIC Benjamin CLARKE Callum 20
2 28 81 HOLT Sam COOPER Lauren 111
2 29 43 MARKS KING Alex KILGOUR Rory 94
2 30 46 HAIRE Bradley LONG Phoebe 40
2 31 100 TIT Sander JACKSON Annika 73
2 32 10 CASE Toby VALE Lauren 12
2 33 37 MANSON Cameron WOODWARD Lucy 38
2 34 18 SHERING Nicole COOPER Jess 76
2 35 95 SCHMIDT Helen SPEED Craig 42
2 36 35 LEWINGTON Caitlin ALLAN George 56
2 37 53 DAVIES Jenny GIBBINS Joseph 113
2 38 57 FARMER Luc JAMES Sophie 72
2 39 55 CHAPMAN Euan MORRISON Mike 108
2 40 96 OUDKERK Richard HARDAWAY Chelsea 74
2 41 103 OLIVER Mark BAKER Adam 83
2 42 92 AVERY Naomi COOPER Yasmin 39
2 43 48 HATHWAY Isabella CHAMPION Ben 88
2 44 82 HONEY Jack PORTER Ashley 60
2 45 52 PRETTY Antonia RANKIN Jane 78
2 46 99 BANNISTER Simon STAFFORD Emma 87
2 47 63 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack WHITTALL Joseph 80
2 48 102 DAVIES Brian USHER Annie 47
2 49 98 SCHMIDT Darren ROSS David 97
2 50 91 KIESSLING Liam HATHWAY Ellen 77
2 51 90 WELLER Mark VALE Nikkie 75
2 52 84 READER William READER Christopher 66
2 53 93 ALLINGHAM Jonny NAYLER Graham 106
2 54 85 SCHMIDT George WILLOWS Laurence 71
2 55 68 SIEBER James THOMPSON William 86
2 56 79 EVANS Chris CASTLE Alex 89
Round 3
3 1 BANNISTER Lucy 3
3 2 PICKUP Rebecca 54
3 3 24 GIBBS Jack SMITH Nathan 11
3 4 1 BEGLIN Thomas OLIVER Jamie 21
3 5 15 ARTHUR April WHITTALL Trevor 107
3 6 44 WORTT Aaron CLARKE Holly 2
3 7 7 LUTTERLOCH Edward OAKES Owen 6
3 8 105 CAMPBELL Elaine ROSS Callum 8
3 9 5 RAVENSCROFT Freddie HUMPHREYS Charlie 22
3 10 34 TREW Isobel BURNS Madeleine 14
3 11 112 BINYON Jonathan CHARLTON Bella 51
3 12 16 COOPER Izabelle O'CONNOR Max 27
3 13 19 SMITH Jessica SMITH Euan 29
3 14 33 TREW Eleanor LEE Dexter 30
3 15 67 LETHWAITE Brendon TUBBS Jessica 32
3 16 4 TUBBS Charlie TAYLOR Alysha 36
3 17 31 WARD Luca SLANEY Andrew 101
3 18 65 BAKER Daniel SHEMMANS Jake 26
3 19 13 WOODWARD Sarah OAKES Bailey 25
3 20 23 APPLETON Byron GIBBS James 45
3 21 50 WILSON Lizzie STANDEN Katie 17
3 22 62 JAMES Alexander WHITTALL Martha 49
3 23 109 CALVERT John BANNISTER Adam 41
3 24 70 WIMBLEDON Michael CARR Ieuan 9
3 25 110 COOPER Jordan TREW Richard 28
3 26 59 LEE Jocelyn ORGAN Christopher 64
3 27 111 COOPER Lauren MILETIC Benjamin 58
3 28 20 CLARKE Callum HOLT Sam 81
3 29 40 LONG Phoebe MARKS KING Alex 43
3 30 94 KILGOUR Rory HAIRE Bradley 46
3 31 12 VALE Lauren TIT Sander 100
3 32 73 JACKSON Annika CASE Toby 10
3 33 76 COOPER Jess MANSON Cameron 37
3 34 38 WOODWARD Lucy SHERING Nicole 18
3 35 56 ALLAN George SCHMIDT Helen 95
3 36 42 SPEED Craig LEWINGTON Caitlin 35
3 37 72 JAMES Sophie DAVIES Jenny 53
3 38 113 GIBBINS Joseph FARMER Luc 57
3 39 74 HARDAWAY Chelsea CHAPMAN Euan 55
3 40 108 MORRISON Mike OUDKERK Richard 96
3 41 39 COOPER Yasmin OLIVER Mark 103
3 42 83 BAKER Adam AVERY Naomi 92
3 43 60 PORTER Ashley HATHWAY Isabella 48
3 44 88 CHAMPION Ben HONEY Jack 82
3 45 87 STAFFORD Emma PRETTY Antonia 52
3 46 78 RANKIN Jane BANNISTER Simon 99
3 47 47 USHER Annie BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 63
3 48 80 WHITTALL Joseph DAVIES Brian 102
3 49 77 HATHWAY Ellen SCHMIDT Darren 98
3 50 97 ROSS David KIESSLING Liam 91
3 51 66 READER Christopher WELLER Mark 90
3 52 75 VALE Nikkie READER William 84
3 53 71 WILLOWS Laurence ALLINGHAM Jonny 93
3 54 106 NAYLER Graham SCHMIDT George 85
3 55 89 CASTLE Alex SIEBER James 68
3 56 86 THOMPSON William EVANS Chris 79