Avon Ski Centre: Club National (04 July 2015)

Date04 July 2015
SlopeAvon Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 20.41 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 16.01 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 20.41
1 2 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR DSQ14.7814.4729.2520.41
2 13 1 U16 PENHALE Emma GLO 16.1015.8115.4031.2168.66
3 8 2 U16 EVANS Isabel ASR 16.1215.8816.1632.0489.09
4 9 3 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DSQ18.0717.9636.03187.30
5 12 1 U18 PETERSON Amy HEM DSQ18.2118.0536.26192.96
6 5 4 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR DSQ15.6521.0736.72204.29
7 11 5 U16 BLACK Lauren AVO 19.0618.9018.9737.87232.59
8 4 1 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah 20.4719.5620.2739.83280.84
9 3 1 U14 WILEY Lily WWS 21.36DSQ21.5242.88355.92
10 1 2 U18 DANIELS Megan WWS DNF22.8522.2345.08410.07
11 10 3 U18 MCKENZIE Kirsty AVO DSQ19.0738.9358.00728.10
6 U21 WHITTALL Martha ASR DNF18.97DSQDNF
7 U14 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.7716.56DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 16.01
1 20 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 13.2913.5113.5626.8516.01
2 21 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 14.6414.0113.7727.7840.95
3 25 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID DNF14.1813.8828.0648.46
4 34 2 U18 DEWISON Samuel MID 14.33DSQ14.1828.5160.52
5 22 1 SEN LEE Adam. PND DSQ14.3914.2628.6564.28
6 41 2 U16 EVANS Harrison ASR 14.6614.5914.1928.7867.76
7 30 3 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX DNF14.8214.3629.1878.49
8 24 3 U16 BLOOM Ryan GLO 14.7114.4114.9729.3883.85
9 26 4 U18 RICHMOND Henry WCS DSQ15.0214.8129.8395.92
10 23 1 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 15.0414.8914.9729.8696.73
11 46 5 U18 BANNISTER Callum AVO 15.2842.0415.1530.43112.01
12 36 2 SEN KENT Adam MID 15.5114.7715.7130.48113.35
13 31 4 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID DSQ15.6715.3230.99127.03
14 37 2 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX DSQ15.7215.4531.17131.85
15 43 5 U16 JONES Gethin CAR DNF15.6715.6131.28134.80
16 57 1 U21 STOKES Oliver 15.6215.7715.8531.47139.90
17 28 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT DSQ15.8415.6731.51140.97
18 58 6 U18 BELLMAN Piers ASR DSQ16.0615.8931.95152.77
19 29 3 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 17.4816.2316.4932.72173.42
20 42 6 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 16.70DNF16.1432.84176.64
21 45 7 U16 TRUST Alex ASR DNF17.7517.1334.88231.34
22 47 4 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 17.95DSQ18.0636.01261.64
23 59 3 U14 READ Harry 18.8818.6018.4137.01288.46
24 61 5 MAS BRADSHAW Timothy WCS 18.38DSQ18.7337.11291.14
25 51 4 U14 COMELIO Sebastian AVO 18.7218.9818.7837.50301.60
26 49 6 MAS CALVERT John ASR DSQ19.9619.3239.28349.33
27 53 5 U14 MOODY Nick AVO 20.4020.7420.6341.03396.26
28 55 2 U21 DIX Samuel WCS DSQ27.1116.1943.30457.13
29 48 8 U16 PRICE Joshua CAR 16.60DSQ32.9649.56624.99
27 SEN DANNS Jack LSU DSQ14.93DNFDNF
32 U18 SPEED Craig ASR DNFDNFDNF
33 U16 PRICE Rhys GLO 14.8815.08DSQDNF
35 U18 JONES Iwan CAR DSQ15.20DNFDNF
38 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS DSQ16.42DSQDNF
39 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR DNF21.48DSQDNF
40 U14 MATHEW Oliver AVO 14.9114.76DSQDNF
44 U18 JONES Aiden WWS 17.2018.21DNFDNF
50 U18 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 17.47DSQDSQDNF
52 U16 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO DSQDSQDNF
54 U14 AUSTEN Eoin AVO DSQDSQDNF
56 U14 LOVE Samuel AVO 18.3318.08DSQDNF
60 U18 EVANS William TEL DSQDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 128.9225.00
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF