Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
30-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) Male 31 CH2 5 DAVIES Peter
30-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) Male 48 MAS 10 DAVIES Brian
29-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Female 29 CH1 3 DAVIES Jenny
29-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 33 CH2 6 DAVIES Peter
29-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 40 MAS 4 DAVIES Brian
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Female 17 CH2 7 HATHWAY Ellen
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Male 21 JN2 7 CALVERT Peter
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Female 49 CH1 8 DAVIES Jenny
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Male 58 CH2 10 DAVIES Peter
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 30 CH2 10 HATHWAY Ellen
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 36 JN2 13 CALVERT Peter
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 64 CH1 8 DAVIES Jenny
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 85 CH2 16 DAVIES Peter
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 13-14 5 DAVIES Peter
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 31-49 3 NAYLER Graham
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 13-14 7 PECKHAM Hugo
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 11-12 2 HATHWAY Ellen
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 31-49 6 DAVIES Brian
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 13-14 9 WELLER George
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 31-49 8 ATKIN Rob
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 13-14 12 HERRINGTON Kristian
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 13-14 14 LEWIS Charley
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Female 11-12 6 HARDAWAY Chelsea
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Female 9-10 2 DAVIES Jenny
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 15-16 5 SLATER Ella
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 11-12 10 READER William
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female 9-10 3 PICKUP Rebecca
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 50+ 1 CALVERT John
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 93 Female 9-10 4 HATHWAY Isabella
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 9-10 9 CHAPMAN Euan
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 101 Male 9-10 10 READER Christopher
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 103 Male 31-49 12 HONEY David
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 106 Male 9-10 12 DONNELLY Callum
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Male 11-12 13 BRADFORD-SMITH George
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 108 Male 11-12 14 HONEY Jack
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 110 Male 9-10 13 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 121 Male 11-12 17 EVANS Chris
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 127 Male 11-12 18 BAKER Adam
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 132 Male 9-10 19 MILETIC Benjamin
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 133 Male 7-8 9 HUDSON Harry
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 134 Female 7-8 3 FALCONER Fleur
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 136 Male 9-10 20 PORTER Ashley
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 143 Male 9-10 21 BAKER Daniel
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 145 Female 11-12 10 CRANE Yasmin
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 150 Male 15-16 11 FALCONER Leon
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 36 CH2 13 DAVIES Peter
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 38 JN2 10 CALVERT Peter
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 41 JN1 7 WELLER Mark
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 44 CH1 6 DAVIES Jenny
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 53 CH2 18 WELLER George
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 9 CH2 2 HATHWAY Ellen
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10 JN2 3 CALVERT Peter
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 21 CH2 8 DAVIES Peter
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 26 CH1 5 BOZIER Hannah
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 27 CH1 6 DAVIES Jenny
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 37 MA2 3 NAYLER Graham
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 49 MA2 6 DAVIES Brian
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 56 MA3 1 CALVERT John
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 13-14 6 DAVIES Peter
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 8 WELLER Mark
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 13-14 9 PECKHAM Hugo
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 17-19 2 PICKUP Sam
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 11-12 3 HATHWAY Ellen
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 13-14 12 WELLER George
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 31-49 4 DAVIES Brian
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 31-49 5 NAYLER Graham
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 20-30 4 WILKINSON Si
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 13-14 13 LEWIS Charley
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Female 9-10 2 DAVIES Jenny
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 50+ 1 CALVERT John
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Male 11-12 9 READER William
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Female 9-10 3 PICKUP Rebecca
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 9-10 3 PORTER Ashley
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 9-10 4 HATHWAY Isabella
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 9-10 4 CHAPMAN Euan
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 85 Male 9-10 5 READER Christopher
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 98 Male 11-12 12 HONEY Jack
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 11-12 13 BRADFORD-SMITH George
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Male 7-8 5 HUDSON Harry
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Male 11-12 15 BAKER Adam
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 111 Male 9-10 13 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 113 Female 7-8 3 FALCONER Fleur
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 120 Male 9-10 15 BAKER Daniel
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 128 Female 11-12 8 HARDAWAY Chelsea
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 WELLER Mark
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Female 11-12 1 HATHWAY Ellen
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 4 DAVIES Peter
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 31-49 2 NAYLER Graham
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 13-14 6 PECKHAM Hugo
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 31-49 5 DAVIES Brian
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 13-14 8 WELLER George
15-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 40 CH1 5 TAYLOR Laurie
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 17-19 2 FETHERSTON Richard
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 11-12 8 READER William
15-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 52 MAS 5 CALVERT John
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 11-12 6 HARDAWAY Chelsea
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 15-16 8 FALCONER Leon
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 9-10 1 DAVIES Jenny
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 62 Female 9-10 3 HATHWAY Isabella
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 9-10 4 PICKUP Rebecca
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 9-10 2 DONNELLY Callum
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 9-10 6 READER Christopher
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 87 Male 31-49 9 DYER Andrew
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 11-12 12 EVANS Chris
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 31-49 10 SHEMMANS Nick
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 98 Male 11-12 14 BAKER Adam
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 11-12 15 BRADFORD-SMITH George
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 11-12 16 HONEY Jack
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 105 Male 7-8 7 HUDSON Harry
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 111 Female 11-12 10 SHEMMANS Charlotte
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 112 Male 9-10 13 MILETIC Benjamin
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 115 Male 31-49 12 HONEY David
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 118 Male 9-10 15 PORTER Ashley
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 119 Female 11-12 11 DYER Amelia
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 123 Male 9-10 16 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 7-8 3 FALCONER Fleur
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 127 Female 31-49 4 SHEMMANS Maddy
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 137 Male 9-10 17 CHAPMAN Euan
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 137 Male 9-10 17 BAKER Daniel
14-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 13 CH2 3 HATHWAY Ellen
14-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 28 CH2 3 DAVIES Peter
14-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 34 CH1 9 DAVIES Jenny
14-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 54 MAS 5 CALVERT John
14-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 57 CH1 11 TAYLOR Laurie
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 15 CH2 5 HATHWAY Ellen
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 24 CH2 4 DAVIES Peter
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 32 CH1 6 DAVIES Jenny
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 33 CH1 2 TAYLOR Laurie
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 40 JN2 6 HART-FOX Andrew
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 44 M2 4 NAYLER Graham
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 45 M2 5 DAVIES Brian
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 59 M3 3 CALVERT John
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 11 CH2 5 HATHWAY Ellen
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 12 JN2 5 CALVERT Peter
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 18 CH1 4 DAVIES Jenny
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 26 CH2 3 DAVIES Peter
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 32 CH1 2 TAYLOR Laurie
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 51 MAS 6 DAVIES Brian
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 60 MAS 8 CALVERT John
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 13-14 3 DAVIES Peter
23-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 13 JN2 6 CALVERT Peter
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 11-12 2 HATHWAY Ellen
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 31-49 4 NAYLER Graham
23-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 36 CH1 4 TAYLOR Laurie
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 31-49 5 DAVIES Brian
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Female 11-12 5 HARDAWAY Chelsea
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 13-14 12 LEWIS Charley
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Female 9-10 1 DAVIES Jenny
23-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 58 MAS 8 CALVERT John
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 9-10 2 PICKUP Rebecca
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 11-12 11 HONEY Jack
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 9-10 3 HATHWAY Isabella
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 31-49 11 HONEY David
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Male 31-49 13 TOPPING Ian
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 109 Male 9-10 13 MILETIC Benjamin
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 110 Male 11-12 12 BRADFORD-SMITH George
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 115 Male 9-10 15 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 118 Male 11-12 14 BAKER Adam
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 120 Male 9-10 16 PORTER Ashley
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 123 Male 9-10 17 BAKER Daniel
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 124 Male 9-10 18 CHAPMAN Euan
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 12 CH2 4 HATHWAY Ellen
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 12 JN2 7 CALVERT Peter
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 22 CH2 1 DAVIES Peter
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 28 CH1 5 DAVIES Jenny
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 32 CH1 7 SIMPSON Eleanor
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 37 CH1 6 TAYLOR Laurie
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 44 JN1 10 WELLER Mark
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 55 M2 4 DAVIES Brian
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 70 CH2 13 WELLER George
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 73 M3 1 CALVERT John
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 1 DAVIES Peter
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 15 Female 11-12 1 HATHWAY Ellen
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 31-49 4 DAVIES Brian
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 31-49 5 NAYLER Graham
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 13-14 7 PECKHAM Hugo
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 36 Male 13-14 8 LEWIS Charley
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 39 CH1 5 TAYLOR Laurie
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 7 READER William
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 15-16 9 FALCONER Leon
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 9 HERRINGTON Kristian
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 9-10 1 DAVIES Jenny
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 50+ 1 CALVERT John
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 53 Female 11-12 4 HARDAWAY Chelsea
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 59 Male 9-10 1 READER Christopher
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 66 Female 9-10 3 PICKUP Rebecca
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 9-10 4 CHAPMAN Euan
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 77 Female 9-10 4 HATHWAY Isabella
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 11-12 12 HONEY Jack
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 9-10 12 MILETIC Benjamin
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 11-12 14 BRADFORD-SMITH George
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 7-8 5 HUDSON Harry
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 97 Male 11-12 16 BAKER Adam
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 9-10 14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 7-8 2 FALCONER Fleur
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 111 Male 9-10 15 BAKER Daniel
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 112 Female 11-12 8 CRANE Yasmin
03-Jun-2007 Pendle Grand Prix Male 15 JN2 7 CALVERT Peter
02-Jun-2007 Pendle Club National Male 13 JN2 7 CALVERT Peter
02-Jun-2007 Pendle Club National Male 68 M3 1 CALVERT John
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 CALVERT Peter
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 DAVIES Peter
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 31-49 3 DAVIES Brian
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 31-49 4 NAYLER Graham
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 11-12 1 HATHWAY Ellen
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 50+ 1 CALVERT John
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 15-16 4 SLATER Ella
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 59 Female 9-10 1 DAVIES Jenny
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 9-10 2 PICKUP Rebecca
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 11-12 8 READER William
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 9-10 4 HATHWAY Isabella
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 9-10 4 READER Christopher
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 9-10 10 MILETIC Benjamin
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 58 CH1 6 TAYLOR Laurie
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 77 CH1 8 TAYLOR Laurie
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 11 JN2 5 CALVERT Peter
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 24 CH2 4 DAVIES Peter
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 27 CH2 7 HATHWAY Ellen
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 39 CH1 4 DAVIES Jenny
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 53 MAS 8 DAVIES Brian
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 56 CH1 9 TAYLOR Laurie
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 16 JN2 9 CALVERT Peter
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 28 CH2 9 HATHWAY Ellen
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 40 JN1 13 WELLER Mark
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 43 CH1 4 DAVIES Jenny
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 48 CH1 5 SIMPSON Eleanor
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 50 CH1 5 TAYLOR Laurie
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 79 MA2 7 DAVIES Brian
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 96 CH2 22 DAVIES Peter
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 102 MA3 1 CALVERT John
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 12 CH2 4 HATHWAY Ellen
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 22 JN1 8 WELLER Mark
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 28 CH1 4 BOZIER Hannah
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 28 CH2 4 DAVIES Peter
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 30 CH1 5 SIMPSON Eleanor
29-Apr-2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 36 CH1 5 TAYLOR Laurie
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 37 CH1 7 DAVIES Jenny
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 39 MAS 5 DAVIES Brian
29-Apr-2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 47 MAS 5 CALVERT John
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 53 CH2 12 WELLER George
28-Apr-2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 13 JN2 6 CALVERT Peter
28-Apr-2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 39 CH1 4 TAYLOR Laurie
28-Apr-2007 Ski Rossendale Celtic Cup Male 58 MAS 5 CALVERT John

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)