Snowtrax: Snowsport South (18 June 2011)

Date18 June 2011
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 84 1 Male 15-16 SCHMIDT George TSN 7.237.137.167.130.0025.00
2 92 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 7.237.387.297.231.4025.00
3 91 2 Male 20-30 CLUETT Lewis TSN 7.317.317.387.312.5220.00
4 85 2 Male 15-16 READER William ASR 7.407.327.517.322.6620.00
5 81 3 Male 15-16 EVANS Chris ASR 7.367.547.397.363.2319.00
6 96 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 7.477.637.437.434.2125.00
7 79 1 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Ellen ASR 7.567.717.747.560.0025.00
8 97 2 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 7.587.657.607.586.3120.00
9 77 2 Female 15-16 VALE Nikkie BRO 7.607.927.767.600.5320.00
10 88 1 Female 17-19 OTTON Freddie TSN 7.657.877.727.651.1925.00
11 95 3 Male 31-49 MCKRILL Dan TSN 7.677.687.687.677.5719.00
12 71 1 Male 13-14 READER Christopher ASR 7.727.767.867.728.2725.00
13 99 4 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ASR 7.827.767.797.768.8418.00
14 63 1 Female 13-14 BOZIER Hannah ASR 7.948.027.827.823.4425.00
15 51 1 Male 11-12 LONG Ryan TSN 7.947.848.007.849.9625.00
16 82 4 Male 15-16 HONEY Jack ASR 7.967.878.097.8710.3818.00
17 62 2 Female 13-14 PICKUP Rebecca ASR 8.018.027.907.904.5020.00
18 93 3 Male 20-30 KILGOUR Rory BRS 7.927.978.057.9211.0819.00
19 59 3 Female 13-14 DAVIES Jenny ASR 7.948.018.087.945.0319.00
19 86 5 Male 15-16 BAKER Adam ASR 7.948.108.177.9411.3617.00
21 98 5 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS 8.018.237.957.9511.5017.00
22 44 1 Female 11-12 COOPER Yasmin SOU 8.117.977.987.975.4225.00
23 25 1 Female 9-10 SHERING Nicole TSN 8.108.057.987.985.5625.00
23 60 4 Female 13-14 PRETTY Antonia SOU 7.988.098.017.985.5618.00
25 70 2 Male 13-14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 8.268.048.018.0112.3420.00
26 55 5 Female 13-14 USHER Annie ASR 8.118.028.078.026.0817.00
27 52 2 Male 11-12 CLUETT Oscar TSN 8.068.168.228.0613.0420.00
27 54 2 Male 11-12 GIBBINS Joseph SOU 8.068.068.208.0613.0420.00
29 57 6 Female 13-14 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 8.208.178.078.076.7516.00
30 65 3 Male 13-14 FARMER Luc SOU 8.088.398.238.0813.3219.00
31 78 3 Female 15-16 OTTON Charlotte TSN 8.388.138.098.097.0119.00
32 80 6 Male 15-16 THOMAS Jamie TSN 8.248.128.198.1213.8816.00
32 83 6 Male 15-16 BRADFORD-SMITH George ASR 8.128.128.178.1213.8816.00
34 75 4 Female 15-16 JACKSON Annika TSN 8.168.368.258.167.9418.00
35 87 8 Male 15-16 SOMERVILLE Alasdair ASR 8.448.178.418.1714.5914.00
36 53 4 Male 11-12 HAIRE Bradley BRS 8.238.528.458.2315.4318.00
37 72 4 Male 13-14 ORGAN Christopher TSN 8.558.268.608.2615.8518.00
38 94 1 Female 31-49 SCHMIDT Helen TSN 8.338.288.358.289.5225.00
39 101 1 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SOU 8.298.428.418.2916.2725.00
40 19 2 Female 9-10 VALE Lauren BRO 8.538.448.308.309.7920.00
41 67 5 Male 13-14 ALLAN George SOU 8.878.328.488.3216.6917.00
42 46 5 Male 11-12 SPEED Craig ASR 8.358.498.418.3517.1117.00
43 48 6 Male 11-12 MARKS KING Alex TSN 8.618.438.578.4318.2316.00
44 76 5 Female 15-16 COOPER Jess BRS 8.728.458.528.4511.7717.00
45 43 2 Female 11-12 WOODWARD Lucy ASR 8.788.538.478.4712.0420.00
46 50 7 Male 11-12 BRASH Jamie TSN 8.538.628.658.5319.6415.00
46 66 6 Male 13-14 MILETIC Benjamin ASR 8.668.538.688.5319.6416.00
48 16 1 Male 7-8 CASE Toby ASR 8.808.628.588.5820.3425.00
49 34 1 Male 9-10 OAKES Bailey TSN 8.918.848.608.6020.6225.00
50 45 8 Male 11-12 BANNISTER Adam ASR 8.708.629.128.6220.9014.00
51 30 2 Male 9-10 APPLETON Byron TSN 8.638.878.878.6321.0420.00
52 38 3 Female 11-12 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 8.748.698.648.6414.2919.00
53 47 9 Male 11-12 COOPER Jordan SOU 8.769.048.688.6821.7413.00
54 26 3 Female 9-10 STANDEN Katie ASR 8.878.998.768.7615.8719.00
55 22 4 Female 9-10 BURNS Madeleine TSN 8.908.968.788.7816.1418.00
56 41 4 Female 11-12 COOPER Lauren SOU 8.888.818.828.8116.5318.00
57 21 5 Female 9-10 WOODWARD Sarah ASR 8.828.908.928.8216.6717.00
58 29 3 Male 9-10 CLARKE Callum BRS 8.879.128.958.8724.4019.00
58 49 10 Male 11-12 GIBBS James ASR 8.879.168.968.8724.4012.00
60 28 6 Female 9-10 SMITH Jessica TSN 8.969.338.968.9618.5216.00
61 102 2 Male 50+ CALVERT John ASR 9.149.108.998.9926.0920.00
62 12 2 Male 7-8 TUBBS Charlie TSN 9.279.089.009.0026.2320.00
63 64 7 Male 13-14 LEE Jocelyn BRS 9.139.119.019.0126.3715.00
63 68 7 Male 13-14 JAMES Alexander SOU 9.019.029.069.0126.3715.00
65 18 3 Male 7-8 BINGHAM Nicholas 9.299.069.029.0226.5119.00
66 35 4 Male 9-10 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 9.319.259.039.0326.6518.00
67 89 1 Female 20-30 CARPENTER Jennifer TSN 9.069.129.219.0619.8425.00
68 32 5 Male 9-10 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 9.169.479.199.1628.4717.00
69 13 4 Male 7-8 ROSS Callum TSN 9.529.179.379.1728.6118.00
70 40 5 Female 11-12 TUBBS Jessica TSN 9.509.319.519.3123.1517.00
71 74 9 Male 13-14 BATEMAN Daniel TSN 9.469.449.709.4432.4013.00
72 73 10 Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel ASR 9.759.539.669.5333.6612.00
73 14 5 Male 7-8 OAKES Owen TSN 9.839.719.859.7136.1917.00
73 42 6 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Alysha ASR 10.019.719.719.7128.4416.00
73 56 7 Female 13-14 BRASH Georgie TSN 11.199.929.719.7128.4415.00
76 36 6 Male 9-10 SMITH Euan ASR 9.749.769.859.7436.6116.00
77 11 6 Male 7-8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 10.6610.249.789.7837.1716.00
78 24 7 Female 9-10 COOPER Izabelle SOU 10.119.899.949.8930.8215.00
79 106 11 Male 11-12 CLARK Cameron TSN 10.7810.149.979.9739.8311.00
80 17 7 Male 7-8 SMITH Nathan ASR 10.5410.3510.4210.3545.1615.00
81 27 8 Female 9-10 PULL Emmanuelle TSN 10.6210.3710.4810.3737.1714.00
82 58 8 Female 13-14 MARTIN Nicole TSN 10.9910.5310.5810.5339.2914.00
83 100 1 Female 50+ CAMPBELL Elaine ASR 10.6910.6010.7910.6040.2125.00
84 15 8 Male 7-8 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 10.9010.8010.6510.6549.3714.00
85 104 9 Female 9-10 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 11.2010.8910.9710.8944.0513.00
86 20 10 Female 9-10 ARTHUR April SOU 11.0911.0610.9910.9945.3712.00
87 8 1 Female 7-8 CLARKE Holly BRS 11.3811.0111.0411.0145.6325.00
88 105 12 Male 11-12 TAYLOR Sam TSN 11.1911.0711.0611.0655.1210.00
89 37 7 Male 9-10 SWIDLER Nathan BRS 11.4611.0711.6611.0755.2615.00
90 2 1 Female Under 7 RODERICK Olivia TSN 11.3912.1611.4511.3950.6625.00
91 23 11 Female 9-10 GATES Kalysta TSN 11.5511.7811.7211.5552.7811.00
91 39 7 Female 11-12 TURNER Morgan BRO 11.5611.6211.5511.5552.7815.00
93 9 2 Female 7-8 DUTSON Lily TSN 11.8312.0712.2111.8356.4820.00
94 31 8 Male 9-10 GIBBS Jack ASR 12.6212.3411.8411.8466.0614.00
95 103 12 Female 9-10 BRASH mia TSN 12.55DNF12.0212.0258.9910.00
96 4 1 Male Under 7 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 12.0512.98DNF12.0569.0025.00
97 33 9 Male 9-10 BARTLETT Jed TSN 12.3712.2112.2712.2171.2513.00
98 5 2 Male Under 7 PULL Samson TSN 12.5512.5712.4112.4174.0520.00
99 6 3 Male Under 7 GATES Jevan TSN 13.0812.99DNF12.9982.1919.00
100 10 3 Female 7-8 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 13.3913.5213.0413.0472.4919.00
101 1 2 Female Under 7 YOUNG Molly TSN 13.8413.2113.1113.1173.4120.00
102 3 4 Male Under 7 ROSS Angus TSN 15.0123.8614.5714.57104.3518.00
103 7 5 Male Under 7 SMITH Peter TSN 14.8416.18DNF14.84108.1317.00
90 Female 20-30 AVERY Naomi SOU DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 1 YOUNG Molly ROSS Angus 3
1 2 7 SMITH Peter AVERY Naomi 90
1 3 33 BARTLETT Jed PULL Samson 5
1 4 6 GATES Jevan BANNISTER Lucy 10
1 5 9 DUTSON Lily GIBBS Jack 31
1 6 103 BRASH mia BEGLIN Thomas 4
1 7 37 SWIDLER Nathan RODERICK Olivia 2
1 8 23 GATES Kalysta TURNER Morgan 39
1 9 104 PHILLIPS Jasmine ARTHUR April 20
1 10 8 CLARKE Holly TAYLOR Sam 105
1 11 27 PULL Emmanuelle MARTIN Nicole 58
1 12 100 CAMPBELL Elaine LUTTERLOCH Edward 15
1 13 11 RAVENSCROFT Freddie COOPER Izabelle 24
1 14 106 CLARK Cameron SMITH Nathan 17
1 15 14 OAKES Owen TAYLOR Alysha 42
1 16 56 BRASH Georgie SMITH Euan 36
1 17 13 ROSS Callum TUBBS Jessica 40
1 18 74 BATEMAN Daniel BAKER Daniel 73
1 19 18 BINGHAM Nicholas SHEMMANS Jake 35
1 20 89 CARPENTER Jennifer HUMPHREYS Charlie 32
1 21 102 CALVERT John TUBBS Charlie 12
1 22 64 LEE Jocelyn JAMES Alexander 68
1 23 21 WOODWARD Sarah CLARKE Callum 29
1 24 49 GIBBS James SMITH Jessica 28
1 25 47 COOPER Jordan STANDEN Katie 26
1 26 22 BURNS Madeleine COOPER Lauren 41
1 27 34 OAKES Bailey BANNISTER Adam 45
1 28 30 APPLETON Byron LEWINGTON Caitlin 38
1 29 43 WOODWARD Lucy MILETIC Benjamin 66
1 30 50 BRASH Jamie CASE Toby 16
1 31 67 ALLAN George SPEED Craig 46
1 32 48 MARKS KING Alex COOPER Jess 76
1 33 72 ORGAN Christopher SCHMIDT Helen 94
1 34 101 MORRISON Mike VALE Lauren 19
1 35 83 BRADFORD-SMITH George JACKSON Annika 75
1 36 87 SOMERVILLE Alasdair HAIRE Bradley 53
1 37 57 HATHWAY Isabella FARMER Luc 65
1 38 78 OTTON Charlotte THOMAS Jamie 80
1 39 70 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack USHER Annie 55
1 40 54 GIBBINS Joseph CLUETT Oscar 52
1 41 98 TIT Sander COOPER Yasmin 44
1 42 25 SHERING Nicole PRETTY Antonia 60
1 43 62 PICKUP Rebecca KILGOUR Rory 93
1 44 59 DAVIES Jenny BAKER Adam 86
1 45 99 DAVIES Brian BOZIER Hannah 63
1 46 51 LONG Ryan HONEY Jack 82
1 47 77 VALE Nikkie OTTON Freddie 88
1 48 95 MCKRILL Dan READER Christopher 71
1 49 81 EVANS Chris ROSS David 96
1 50 79 HATHWAY Ellen SCHMIDT Darren 97
1 51 84 SCHMIDT George ALLINGHAM Jonny 92
1 52 91 CLUETT Lewis READER William 85
Round 2
2 1 1 YOUNG Molly SMITH Peter 7
2 2 3 ROSS Angus AVERY Naomi 90
2 3 33 BARTLETT Jed GATES Jevan 6
2 4 5 PULL Samson BANNISTER Lucy 10
2 5 9 DUTSON Lily BRASH mia 103
2 6 31 GIBBS Jack BEGLIN Thomas 4
2 7 37 SWIDLER Nathan GATES Kalysta 23
2 8 2 RODERICK Olivia TURNER Morgan 39
2 9 104 PHILLIPS Jasmine CLARKE Holly 8
2 10 20 ARTHUR April TAYLOR Sam 105
2 11 27 PULL Emmanuelle CAMPBELL Elaine 100
2 12 58 MARTIN Nicole LUTTERLOCH Edward 15
2 13 11 RAVENSCROFT Freddie CLARK Cameron 106
2 14 24 COOPER Izabelle SMITH Nathan 17
2 15 14 OAKES Owen BRASH Georgie 56
2 16 42 TAYLOR Alysha SMITH Euan 36
2 17 13 ROSS Callum BATEMAN Daniel 74
2 18 40 TUBBS Jessica BAKER Daniel 73
2 19 18 BINGHAM Nicholas CARPENTER Jennifer 89
2 20 35 SHEMMANS Jake HUMPHREYS Charlie 32
2 21 102 CALVERT John LEE Jocelyn 64
2 22 12 TUBBS Charlie JAMES Alexander 68
2 23 21 WOODWARD Sarah GIBBS James 49
2 24 29 CLARKE Callum SMITH Jessica 28
2 25 47 COOPER Jordan BURNS Madeleine 22
2 26 26 STANDEN Katie COOPER Lauren 41
2 27 34 OAKES Bailey APPLETON Byron 30
2 28 45 BANNISTER Adam LEWINGTON Caitlin 38
2 29 43 WOODWARD Lucy BRASH Jamie 50
2 30 66 MILETIC Benjamin CASE Toby 16
2 31 67 ALLAN George MARKS KING Alex 48
2 32 46 SPEED Craig COOPER Jess 76
2 33 72 ORGAN Christopher MORRISON Mike 101
2 34 94 SCHMIDT Helen VALE Lauren 19
2 35 83 BRADFORD-SMITH George SOMERVILLE Alasdair 87
2 36 75 JACKSON Annika HAIRE Bradley 53
2 37 57 HATHWAY Isabella OTTON Charlotte 78
2 38 65 FARMER Luc THOMAS Jamie 80
2 39 70 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack GIBBINS Joseph 54
2 40 55 USHER Annie CLUETT Oscar 52
2 41 98 TIT Sander SHERING Nicole 25
2 42 44 COOPER Yasmin PRETTY Antonia 60
2 43 62 PICKUP Rebecca DAVIES Jenny 59
2 44 93 KILGOUR Rory BAKER Adam 86
2 45 99 DAVIES Brian LONG Ryan 51
2 46 63 BOZIER Hannah HONEY Jack 82
2 47 77 VALE Nikkie MCKRILL Dan 95
2 48 88 OTTON Freddie READER Christopher 71
2 49 81 EVANS Chris HATHWAY Ellen 79
2 50 96 ROSS David SCHMIDT Darren 97
2 51 84 SCHMIDT George CLUETT Lewis 91
2 52 92 ALLINGHAM Jonny READER William 85
Round 3
3 1 90 AVERY Naomi YOUNG Molly 1
3 2 7 SMITH Peter ROSS Angus 3
3 3 10 BANNISTER Lucy BARTLETT Jed 33
3 4 6 GATES Jevan PULL Samson 5
3 5 4 BEGLIN Thomas DUTSON Lily 9
3 6 103 BRASH mia GIBBS Jack 31
3 7 39 TURNER Morgan SWIDLER Nathan 37
3 8 23 GATES Kalysta RODERICK Olivia 2
3 9 105 TAYLOR Sam PHILLIPS Jasmine 104
3 10 8 CLARKE Holly ARTHUR April 20
3 11 15 LUTTERLOCH Edward PULL Emmanuelle 27
3 12 100 CAMPBELL Elaine MARTIN Nicole 58
3 13 17 SMITH Nathan RAVENSCROFT Freddie 11
3 14 106 CLARK Cameron COOPER Izabelle 24
3 15 36 SMITH Euan OAKES Owen 14
3 16 56 BRASH Georgie TAYLOR Alysha 42
3 17 73 BAKER Daniel ROSS Callum 13
3 18 74 BATEMAN Daniel TUBBS Jessica 40
3 19 32 HUMPHREYS Charlie BINGHAM Nicholas 18
3 20 89 CARPENTER Jennifer SHEMMANS Jake 35
3 21 68 JAMES Alexander CALVERT John 102
3 22 64 LEE Jocelyn TUBBS Charlie 12
3 23 28 SMITH Jessica WOODWARD Sarah 21
3 24 49 GIBBS James CLARKE Callum 29
3 25 41 COOPER Lauren COOPER Jordan 47
3 26 22 BURNS Madeleine STANDEN Katie 26
3 27 38 LEWINGTON Caitlin OAKES Bailey 34
3 28 30 APPLETON Byron BANNISTER Adam 45
3 29 16 CASE Toby WOODWARD Lucy 43
3 30 50 BRASH Jamie MILETIC Benjamin 66
3 31 76 COOPER Jess ALLAN George 67
3 32 48 MARKS KING Alex SPEED Craig 46
3 33 19 VALE Lauren ORGAN Christopher 72
3 34 101 MORRISON Mike SCHMIDT Helen 94
3 35 53 HAIRE Bradley BRADFORD-SMITH George 83
3 36 87 SOMERVILLE Alasdair JACKSON Annika 75
3 37 80 THOMAS Jamie HATHWAY Isabella 57
3 38 78 OTTON Charlotte FARMER Luc 65
3 39 52 CLUETT Oscar BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 70
3 40 54 GIBBINS Joseph USHER Annie 55
3 41 60 PRETTY Antonia TIT Sander 98
3 42 25 SHERING Nicole COOPER Yasmin 44
3 43 86 BAKER Adam PICKUP Rebecca 62
3 44 59 DAVIES Jenny KILGOUR Rory 93
3 45 82 HONEY Jack DAVIES Brian 99
3 46 51 LONG Ryan BOZIER Hannah 63
3 47 71 READER Christopher VALE Nikkie 77
3 48 95 MCKRILL Dan OTTON Freddie 88
3 49 97 SCHMIDT Darren EVANS Chris 81
3 50 79 HATHWAY Ellen ROSS David 96
3 51 85 READER William SCHMIDT George 84
3 52 91 CLUETT Lewis ALLINGHAM Jonny 92