Snowtrax: Snowsport South (25 April 2015)

Date25 April 2015
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 124 1 Male 20-30 SCHMIDT George TSN DNF7.577.537.530.0025.00
2 118 1 Male 17-19 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 7.567.677.927.560.4025.00
3 123 2 Male 20-30 WELLS Oliver TSN 7.697.727.767.692.1221.00
4 126 3 Male 20-30 HOOK Kristian ALD 7.747.857.747.742.7918.00
5 114 1 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK 8.078.037.917.915.0525.00
6 127 4 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN DNF7.927.927.925.1816.00
7 113 2 Male 15-16 SPEED Craig ASR 7.948.108.027.945.4421.00
8 88 1 Female 13-14 VALE Lauren CHT 8.168.118.048.040.0025.00
9 101 1 Male 13-14 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 8.288.168.198.168.3725.00
10 125 5 Male 20-30 IANSON Rory TSN 8.338.18DNF8.188.6315.00
11 116 1 Female 17-19 HATHWAY isabella ASR 8.318.238.458.232.3625.00
12 109 3 Male 15-16 WORTT Aaron ASR 8.248.258.418.249.4318.00
13 107 1 Female 15-16 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 8.288.348.388.282.9925.00
14 75 1 Male 11-12 TUBBS Charlie TSN 8.338.608.338.3310.6225.00
15 62 1 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry ASR 8.388.348.738.3410.7625.00
16 134 1 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 8.368.368.398.3611.0225.00
17 100 2 Male 13-14 OAKES Bailey TSN 8.378.498.538.3711.1621.00
18 121 2 Male 17-19 BAGGS Edward TSN 8.448.398.438.3911.4221.00
19 98 3 Male 13-14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 8.468.548.408.4011.5518.00
19 112 4 Male 15-16 GASH Morgan SAS 8.408.738.908.4011.5516.00
21 108 2 Female 15-16 TUBBS Jessica TSN 8.708.438.548.434.8521.00
22 133 2 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 8.448.63DNF8.4412.0821.00
23 106 3 Female 15-16 PETERSON Amy BRS 8.53DNF9.068.536.0918.00
23 137 1 Male 50+ DAVIES Brian ASR 8.588.798.538.5313.2825.00
25 111 5 Male 15-16 WHEELER Ryan CHT 8.688.668.598.5914.0815.00
26 56 2 Male 9-10 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 8.608.718.688.6014.2121.00
27 122 1 Female 20-30 TANNER-WOOD Natasha TSN DNF8.738.628.627.2125.00
28 105 4 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex ASR 8.638.838.768.6314.6116.00
29 69 1 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR 8.928.988.718.718.3325.00
30 110 6 Male 15-16 O'NEILL Alex TSN 8.759.289.348.7516.2014.00
30 120 3 Male 17-19 ORGAN Christopher TSN 8.758.818.758.7516.2018.00
32 78 2 Male 11-12 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 8.798.988.848.7916.7321.00
32 102 5 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 8.878.798.878.7916.7315.00
34 58 3 Male 9-10 BUNTON Ryan CHT 9.008.808.848.8016.8718.00
34 84 3 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.818.808.868.8016.8718.00
34 93 2 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 8.928.918.808.809.4521.00
37 41 1 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 8.838.878.948.8317.2625.00
38 61 4 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 8.918.859.128.8517.5316.00
39 103 6 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 9.048.868.878.8617.6614.00
40 60 5 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 8.879.149.118.8717.8015.00
40 91 3 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 9.038.879.498.8710.3218.00
42 79 4 Male 11-12 OAKES Owen TSN 8.898.899.078.8918.0616.00
43 99 7 Male 13-14 BARTLETT Jed TSN 8.909.328.968.9018.1913.00
44 83 5 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben ASR 9.059.108.938.9318.5915.00
45 48 1 Female 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 9.00DNF9.369.0011.9425.00
46 49 2 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma ASR 9.129.049.029.0212.1921.00
47 90 4 Female 13-14 DANCE Hannah ASR 9.099.289.749.0913.0616.00
48 64 6 Male 9-10 WILLIAMS George TSN 9.109.259.619.1020.8514.00
49 104 8 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 9.259.129.239.1221.1212.00
50 139 2 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 9.309.159.169.1521.5121.00
51 85 5 Female 13-14 ARTHUR April TSN 9.449.239.439.2314.8015.00
52 55 7 Male 9-10 COVELL Oliver TSN DNF9.439.249.2422.7113.00
53 50 3 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 9.259.329.379.2515.0518.00
54 57 8 Male 9-10 STANLEY Harvey SAS 9.719.999.319.3123.6412.00
55 80 6 Male 11-12 VINCENT Ben TSN 9.379.449.359.3524.1714.00
56 52 4 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR 9.419.409.649.4016.9216.00
57 81 7 Male 11-12 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 9.599.429.629.4225.1013.00
57 132 3 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 9.989.439.429.4225.1018.00
59 70 2 Female 11-12 CONVEY Rosie SUR 9.929.869.489.4817.9121.00
60 17 1 Female 7-8 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 9.599.539.639.5318.5325.00
61 28 2 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS 9.609.769.569.5618.9121.00
62 96 6 Female 13-14 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 9.609.779.649.6019.4014.00
63 89 7 Female 13-14 FABER Sophie TSN 9.62DNF9.739.6219.6513.00
64 86 8 Female 13-14 HINTON Georgina SUR 9.63DNF9.939.6319.7812.00
65 54 9 Male 9-10 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 9.879.739.659.6528.1511.00
66 87 9 Female 13-14 WATKINS KATYA SUR 9.909.779.699.6920.5211.00
67 65 10 Male 9-10 CARTER Charlie TSN 10.569.869.729.7229.0810.00
68 95 10 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 9.789.939.839.7821.6410.00
69 115 7 Male 15-16 DEAN Oliver TSN DNF9.79DNF9.7930.0113.00
70 131 4 Male 31-49 KOVACS John TSN DNF10.069.819.8130.2816.00
71 71 3 Female 11-12 BELTON Scarlett SAS 10.309.869.829.8222.1418.00
72 35 2 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS DNF10.539.839.8330.5421.00
73 59 11 Male 9-10 SUMMERS Connor TSN 9.949.8810.329.8831.219.00
74 43 5 Female 9-10 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 9.9110.4910.049.9123.2615.00
75 24 3 Female 7-8 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 9.9910.3110.359.9924.2518.00
76 21 4 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 10.3310.5910.0410.0424.8816.00
77 63 12 Male 9-10 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 10.5510.1310.4110.1334.538.00
77 97 9 Male 13-14 TURL George TSN DNF10.13DNF10.1334.5311.00
79 141 3 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 10.2510.1510.2410.1534.7918.00
80 47 6 Female 9-10 YOUNG Molly TSN 10.7610.3710.7110.3728.9814.00
81 135 5 Male 31-49 DUNCAN Scott TSN 10.4610.4010.6010.4038.1115.00
82 19 5 Female 7-8 AYTON Lila BRO 10.6610.7410.4510.4529.9815.00
83 26 6 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 10.5210.5410.6110.5230.8514.00
84 77 8 Male 11-12 TARGETT Max TSN 10.8510.7410.5710.5740.3712.00
85 18 7 Female 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 10.7010.9410.6810.6832.8413.00
85 53 7 Female 9-10 HOLT Josie SUR 10.7910.7410.6810.6832.8413.00
87 66 4 Female 11-12 AYTON Evie BRO 10.6910.96DNF10.6932.9616.00
88 3 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 11.9011.4010.7210.7233.3325.00
89 76 9 Male 11-12 BICKFORD William TSN 11.0410.8910.7310.7342.5011.00
90 136 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 10.9710.8610.7410.7433.5825.00
91 119 4 Male 17-19 LEWIS Ieuan 10.7711.9810.7510.7542.7616.00
92 51 8 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 11.0710.8710.8710.8735.2012.00
93 138 4 Male 50+ LESTER Jeff TSN 12.1611.5110.9110.9144.8916.00
94 73 5 Female 11-12 CLARK Lexie SUR 11.5911.8811.0511.0537.4415.00
95 6 2 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 11.2511.2511.1111.1138.1821.00
96 129 1 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 11.3611.5711.1711.1738.9325.00
97 72 6 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 11.2911.2811.2311.2339.6814.00
98 94 11 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 11.6711.4711.4411.4442.299.00
99 10 1 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 12.2012.2411.5011.5052.7225.00
99 27 8 Female 7-8 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 11.9311.5011.9211.5043.0312.00
101 130 6 Male 31-49 COVELL Scott TSN DNF13.9011.5411.5453.2514.00
102 20 9 Female 7-8 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 11.6111.6911.7611.6144.4011.00
102 46 9 Female 9-10 TURNER Maddie ASR 12.5811.6112.2411.6144.4011.00
104 82 10 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 11.9611.7012.2811.7055.3810.00
105 30 3 Male 7-8 WILLIAMS Tom TSN 11.8312.1612.4011.8357.1018.00
106 45 10 Female 9-10 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 11.9811.9611.8411.8447.2610.00
107 23 10 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 12.0612.3512.3112.0650.0010.00
108 16 11 Female 7-8 GROVES Nicole SAS 12.8112.1112.3312.1150.629.00
108 68 7 Female 11-12 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 13.1912.6112.1112.1150.6213.00
110 44 11 Female 9-10 VIMPANY Lara TSN 12.1242.7512.8512.1250.759.00
111 29 12 Female 7-8 HOLT Eleanor SUR 13.2612.3012.7012.3052.998.00
112 67 8 Female 11-12 BLAKE Elspeth ASR DNF13.2212.3212.3253.2312.00
113 7 3 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 12.5112.6712.3312.3353.3618.00
114 5 4 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 12.3813.8912.7312.3853.9816.00
115 34 4 Male 7-8 HOUNSHAM Geno SAS 12.5912.9112.4612.4665.4716.00
116 8 5 Female Under 7 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 13.2612.8213.2312.8259.4515.00
117 22 13 Female 7-8 COX libby-mai TSN DNF12.9019.0412.9060.457.00
118 25 14 Female 7-8 LESTER Alexandra TSN 13.5512.9213.1012.9260.706.00
119 31 5 Male 7-8 MANUEL Jack TSN 14.2912.9513.6512.9571.9815.00
120 36 6 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 13.1013.2213.4613.1073.9714.00
121 42 7 Male 7-8 CARTER Freddie TSN 13.2313.7513.1413.1474.5013.00
122 128 2 Female 31-49 HAMBLETON Helen ALD 13.2513.1913.5013.1964.0521.00
123 32 8 Male 7-8 CROOK Preston TSN 14.2313.5013.6513.5079.2812.00
123 33 8 Male 7-8 SMITH Callum TSN 13.7413.5021.7313.5079.2812.00
125 37 10 Male 7-8 MOULTON William TSN 14.7414.4113.8213.8283.5310.00
126 140 5 Male 50+ CROKER Brian TSN 14.51DNF14.0414.0486.4515.00
127 40 11 Male 7-8 SADLER Oliver TSN 14.0714.2614.2014.0786.859.00
128 9 6 Female Under 7 SMITH Jessica TSN 14.4615.3314.6214.4679.8514.00
129 13 2 Male Under 7 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 15.1014.5428.6914.5493.0921.00
130 4 7 Female Under 7 SADLER Isabel TSN 14.9314.6814.9014.6882.5913.00
131 15 3 Male Under 7 KING Liam TSN 14.9320.3415.0214.9398.2718.00
132 14 4 Male Under 7 HALSTEAD Max TSN 17.3115.2015.1215.12100.8016.00
133 142 8 Female Under 7 CLARK Emily TSN 16.1416.1928.6716.14100.7512.00
134 2 9 Female Under 7 COX-BEAVIS Anna-marie TSN DNF17.9017.6017.60118.9111.00
135 1 10 Female Under 7 HALSTEAD Georgina TSN DNFDNF24.6424.64206.4710.00
136 12 5 Male Under 7 CROOK Spencer TSN DNF55.77DNF55.77640.6415.00
11 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
38 Male 7-8 THOMASINFOSTER William TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
39 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
74 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
92 Female 13-14 RENDELL Callie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
117 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open
1 Team Snowtrax TSN 31.3225.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 32.8121.00
3 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 37.5118.00
4 Aldershot Senior Ski Club ALD 38.0516.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 25.9625.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 26.8021.00
3 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 27.8718.00
4 Chatham CHT 31.0216.00
5 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 32.3815.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 33.2125.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 33.8821.00
3 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 37.5118.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 2 COX-BEAVIS Anna-marie CROOK Spencer 12
1 2 142 CLARK Emily HALSTEAD Georgina 1
1 3 4 SADLER Isabel HALSTEAD Max 14
1 4 13 KOVACS Jozsef KING Liam 15
1 5 140 CROKER Brian SMITH Jessica 9
1 6 37 MOULTON William SADLER Oliver 40
1 7 128 HAMBLETON Helen SMITH Callum 33
1 8 42 CARTER Freddie CROOK Preston 32
1 9 25 LESTER Alexandra SAWDON Benjamin 36
1 10 22 COX libby-mai MANUEL Jack 31
1 11 5 DRISCOLL Phoebe VIMPANY Ellie 8
1 12 7 BUNTON Aimee HOUNSHAM Geno 34
1 13 44 VIMPANY Lara BLAKE Elspeth 67
1 14 68 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy HOLT Eleanor 29
1 15 45 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie GROVES Nicole 16
1 16 30 WILLIAMS Tom GREENHALGH Holly 23
1 17 20 CLIFTON Nichole TURNER Alex 82
1 18 130 COVELL Scott TURNER Maddie 46
1 19 94 MAYHEAD Eve HETTERLEY Mollie 27
1 20 72 HARDY Ellie FABER Ryan 10
1 21 73 CLARK Lexie SMITH Lynn 129
1 22 138 LESTER Jeff CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 6
1 23 136 SHEMMANS Maddy HAMBLETON Chloe 51
1 24 76 BICKFORD William LEWIS Ieuan 119
1 25 53 HOLT Josie BRZESKA Margaret 3
1 26 18 HARRISON-SMITH Laura AYTON Evie 66
1 27 19 AYTON Lila TARGETT Max 77
1 28 135 DUNCAN Scott PUTMAN Abigail 26
1 29 97 TURL George YOUNG Molly 47
1 30 63 FURSE-COPE Jack CALVERT John 141
1 31 43 THOMPSON Niamh PUTMAN Daisy 21
1 32 59 SUMMERS Connor LYMBERY Chloe 24
1 33 131 KOVACS John HARRISON-SMITH Adam 35
1 34 115 DEAN Oliver BELTON Scarlett 71
1 35 87 WATKINS KATYA CALDWELL Cara 95
1 36 54 HUTCHINGS Daniel CARTER Charlie 65
1 37 96 PHILLIPS Jasmine HINTON Georgina 86
1 38 28 GROVES Hannah FABER Sophie 89
1 39 132 SMITH Anthony BRZESKA Wanda 17
1 40 81 CROKER Oliver Sy CONVEY Rosie 70
1 41 57 STANLEY Harvey HINTON tilly 52
1 42 50 PETERSON Lexie VINCENT Ben 80
1 43 139 HILLIARD Nigel COVELL Oliver 55
1 44 104 TARGETT Jason ARTHUR April 85
1 45 49 TRUST Emma WILLIAMS George 64
1 46 48 DUSANJH AUTY India DANCE Hannah 90
1 47 79 OAKES Owen MCDONALD Ben 83
1 48 91 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan BARTLETT Jed 99
1 49 61 BEGLIN Thomas WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 60
1 50 41 DUNCAN Harry TURNER Ollie 103
1 51 58 BUNTON Ryan WILKINS Eleanor 93
1 52 102 SMITH Euan SMITH Nathan 84
1 53 110 O'NEILL Alex RAVENSCROFT Freddie 78
1 54 69 VERNON Rebecca ORGAN Christopher 120
1 55 56 BARFOOT Joshua TRUST Alex 105
1 56 111 WHEELER Ryan TANNER-WOOD Natasha 122
1 57 133 BARTLETT Martin DAVIES Brian 137
1 58 108 TUBBS Jessica PETERSON Amy 106
1 59 121 BAGGS Edward GASH Morgan 112
1 60 100 OAKES Bailey SHEMMANS Jake 98
1 61 75 TUBBS Charlie SCHMIDT Darren 134
1 62 107 HILLIARD Charlotte STAYMAN Harry 62
1 63 125 IANSON Rory WORTT Aaron 109
1 64 101 SOUTHALL Merrick HATHWAY isabella 116
1 65 127 ALLINGHAM Jonny VALE Lauren 88
1 66 114 BIGGS Saul SPEED Craig 113
1 67 118 SOUTHALL Frazer HOOK Kristian 126
1 68 124 SCHMIDT George WELLS Oliver 123
Round 2
2 1 1 HALSTEAD Georgina COX-BEAVIS Anna-marie 2
2 2 12 CROOK Spencer CLARK Emily 142
2 3 15 KING Liam SADLER Isabel 4
2 4 14 HALSTEAD Max KOVACS Jozsef 13
2 5 40 SADLER Oliver CROKER Brian 140
2 6 9 SMITH Jessica MOULTON William 37
2 7 32 CROOK Preston HAMBLETON Helen 128
2 8 33 SMITH Callum CARTER Freddie 42
2 9 31 MANUEL Jack LESTER Alexandra 25
2 10 36 SAWDON Benjamin COX libby-mai 22
2 11 34 HOUNSHAM Geno DRISCOLL Phoebe 5
2 12 8 VIMPANY Ellie BUNTON Aimee 7
2 13 29 HOLT Eleanor VIMPANY Lara 44
2 14 67 BLAKE Elspeth COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 68
2 15 23 GREENHALGH Holly WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 45
2 16 16 GROVES Nicole WILLIAMS Tom 30
2 17 46 TURNER Maddie CLIFTON Nichole 20
2 18 82 TURNER Alex COVELL Scott 130
2 19 10 FABER Ryan MAYHEAD Eve 94
2 20 27 HETTERLEY Mollie HARDY Ellie 72
2 21 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CLARK Lexie 73
2 22 129 SMITH Lynn LESTER Jeff 138
2 23 119 LEWIS Ieuan SHEMMANS Maddy 136
2 24 51 HAMBLETON Chloe BICKFORD William 76
2 25 66 AYTON Evie HOLT Josie 53
2 26 3 BRZESKA Margaret HARRISON-SMITH Laura 18
2 27 26 PUTMAN Abigail AYTON Lila 19
2 28 77 TARGETT Max DUNCAN Scott 135
2 29 141 CALVERT John TURL George 97
2 30 47 YOUNG Molly FURSE-COPE Jack 63
2 31 24 LYMBERY Chloe THOMPSON Niamh 43
2 32 21 PUTMAN Daisy SUMMERS Connor 59
2 33 71 BELTON Scarlett KOVACS John 131
2 34 35 HARRISON-SMITH Adam DEAN Oliver 115
2 35 65 CARTER Charlie WATKINS KATYA 87
2 36 95 CALDWELL Cara HUTCHINGS Daniel 54
2 37 89 FABER Sophie PHILLIPS Jasmine 96
2 38 86 HINTON Georgina GROVES Hannah 28
2 39 70 CONVEY Rosie SMITH Anthony 132
2 40 17 BRZESKA Wanda CROKER Oliver Sy 81
2 41 80 VINCENT Ben STANLEY Harvey 57
2 42 52 HINTON tilly PETERSON Lexie 50
2 43 85 ARTHUR April HILLIARD Nigel 139
2 44 55 COVELL Oliver TARGETT Jason 104
2 45 90 DANCE Hannah TRUST Emma 49
2 46 64 WILLIAMS George DUSANJH AUTY India 48
2 47 99 BARTLETT Jed OAKES Owen 79
2 48 83 MCDONALD Ben WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 91
2 49 103 TURNER Ollie BEGLIN Thomas 61
2 50 60 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan DUNCAN Harry 41
2 51 84 SMITH Nathan BUNTON Ryan 58
2 52 93 WILKINS Eleanor SMITH Euan 102
2 53 120 ORGAN Christopher O'NEILL Alex 110
2 54 78 RAVENSCROFT Freddie VERNON Rebecca 69
2 55 122 TANNER-WOOD Natasha BARFOOT Joshua 56
2 56 105 TRUST Alex WHEELER Ryan 111
2 57 106 PETERSON Amy BARTLETT Martin 133
2 58 137 DAVIES Brian TUBBS Jessica 108
2 59 98 SHEMMANS Jake BAGGS Edward 121
2 60 112 GASH Morgan OAKES Bailey 100
2 61 62 STAYMAN Harry TUBBS Charlie 75
2 62 134 SCHMIDT Darren HILLIARD Charlotte 107
2 63 116 HATHWAY isabella IANSON Rory 125
2 64 109 WORTT Aaron SOUTHALL Merrick 101
2 65 113 SPEED Craig ALLINGHAM Jonny 127
2 66 88 VALE Lauren BIGGS Saul 114
2 67 123 WELLS Oliver SOUTHALL Frazer 118
2 68 126 HOOK Kristian SCHMIDT George 124
Round 3
3 1 1 HALSTEAD Georgina CROOK Spencer 12
3 2 142 CLARK Emily COX-BEAVIS Anna-marie 2
3 3 15 KING Liam HALSTEAD Max 14
3 4 13 KOVACS Jozsef SADLER Isabel 4
3 5 40 SADLER Oliver SMITH Jessica 9
3 6 37 MOULTON William CROKER Brian 140
3 7 32 CROOK Preston SMITH Callum 33
3 8 42 CARTER Freddie HAMBLETON Helen 128
3 9 31 MANUEL Jack SAWDON Benjamin 36
3 10 22 COX libby-mai LESTER Alexandra 25
3 11 34 HOUNSHAM Geno VIMPANY Ellie 8
3 12 7 BUNTON Aimee DRISCOLL Phoebe 5
3 13 29 HOLT Eleanor BLAKE Elspeth 67
3 14 68 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy VIMPANY Lara 44
3 15 23 GREENHALGH Holly GROVES Nicole 16
3 16 30 WILLIAMS Tom WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 45
3 17 46 TURNER Maddie TURNER Alex 82
3 18 130 COVELL Scott CLIFTON Nichole 20
3 19 10 FABER Ryan HETTERLEY Mollie 27
3 20 72 HARDY Ellie MAYHEAD Eve 94
3 21 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay SMITH Lynn 129
3 22 138 LESTER Jeff CLARK Lexie 73
3 23 119 LEWIS Ieuan HAMBLETON Chloe 51
3 24 76 BICKFORD William SHEMMANS Maddy 136
3 25 66 AYTON Evie BRZESKA Margaret 3
3 26 18 HARRISON-SMITH Laura HOLT Josie 53
3 27 26 PUTMAN Abigail TARGETT Max 77
3 28 135 DUNCAN Scott AYTON Lila 19
3 29 141 CALVERT John YOUNG Molly 47
3 30 63 FURSE-COPE Jack TURL George 97
3 31 24 LYMBERY Chloe PUTMAN Daisy 21
3 32 59 SUMMERS Connor THOMPSON Niamh 43
3 33 71 BELTON Scarlett HARRISON-SMITH Adam 35
3 34 115 DEAN Oliver KOVACS John 131
3 35 65 CARTER Charlie CALDWELL Cara 95
3 36 54 HUTCHINGS Daniel WATKINS KATYA 87
3 37 89 FABER Sophie HINTON Georgina 86
3 38 28 GROVES Hannah PHILLIPS Jasmine 96
3 39 70 CONVEY Rosie BRZESKA Wanda 17
3 40 81 CROKER Oliver Sy SMITH Anthony 132
3 41 80 VINCENT Ben HINTON tilly 52
3 42 50 PETERSON Lexie STANLEY Harvey 57
3 43 85 ARTHUR April COVELL Oliver 55
3 44 104 TARGETT Jason HILLIARD Nigel 139
3 45 90 DANCE Hannah WILLIAMS George 64
3 46 48 DUSANJH AUTY India TRUST Emma 49
3 47 99 BARTLETT Jed MCDONALD Ben 83
3 48 91 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan OAKES Owen 79
3 49 103 TURNER Ollie WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 60
3 50 41 DUNCAN Harry BEGLIN Thomas 61
3 51 84 SMITH Nathan WILKINS Eleanor 93
3 52 102 SMITH Euan BUNTON Ryan 58
3 53 120 ORGAN Christopher RAVENSCROFT Freddie 78
3 54 69 VERNON Rebecca O'NEILL Alex 110
3 55 122 TANNER-WOOD Natasha TRUST Alex 105
3 56 111 WHEELER Ryan BARFOOT Joshua 56
3 57 106 PETERSON Amy DAVIES Brian 137
3 58 108 TUBBS Jessica BARTLETT Martin 133
3 59 98 SHEMMANS Jake GASH Morgan 112
3 60 100 OAKES Bailey BAGGS Edward 121
3 61 62 STAYMAN Harry SCHMIDT Darren 134
3 62 107 HILLIARD Charlotte TUBBS Charlie 75
3 63 116 HATHWAY isabella WORTT Aaron 109
3 64 101 SOUTHALL Merrick IANSON Rory 125
3 65 113 SPEED Craig VALE Lauren 88
3 66 114 BIGGS Saul ALLINGHAM Jonny 127
3 67 123 WELLS Oliver HOOK Kristian 126
3 68 124 SCHMIDT George SOUTHALL Frazer 118