Aldershot: Snowsport South (24 May 2015)

Date24 May 2015
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 152 1 Male 20-30 HOOK Kristian ALD 8.048.097.967.960.0025.00
2 138 1 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul CHT 8.448.448.238.233.3925.00
3 149 2 Male 20-30 WELLS Oliver TSN 8.498.458.368.365.0321.00
4 144 1 Male 17-19 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 8.488.558.418.415.6525.00
5 136 2 Male 15-16 SPEED Craig ASR 8.598.468.488.466.2821.00
6 139 3 Male 15-16 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 8.498.648.478.476.4118.00
7 147 3 Male 20-30 HUTCHINGS Michael 8.738.548.528.527.0418.00
8 141 1 Female 17-19 HATHWAY isabella ASR 8.878.728.648.640.0025.00
9 131 4 Male 15-16 BANNISTER Adam ASR 8.768.718.678.678.9216.00
10 109 1 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN 8.798.788.688.680.4625.00
10 132 5 Male 15-16 COOPER Jordan SBR DNF8.778.688.689.0515.00
12 92 2 Female 13-14 VALE Lauren CHT 8.918.818.708.700.6921.00
13 135 6 Male 15-16 WORTT Aaron ASR 8.878.798.718.719.4214.00
14 119 1 Male 13-14 EVANS Harrison ASR 8.848.838.738.739.6725.00
15 157 1 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR DNF8.798.858.7910.4325.00
16 88 1 Male 11-12 CASE Toby ASR 8.888.958.818.8110.6825.00
16 134 7 Male 15-16 WHEELER Ryan CHT 9.048.848.818.8110.6813.00
18 150 4 Male 20-30 CHAMPION Ben CHT DNF8.86DNF8.8611.3116.00
19 113 2 Male 13-14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 9.148.969.068.9612.5621.00
20 105 3 Female 13-14 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle SUR 9.268.979.018.973.8218.00
20 146 2 Male 17-19 HONEY Jack 9.038.97DNF8.9712.6921.00
22 60 1 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry ASR 9.249.089.229.0814.0725.00
23 114 3 Male 13-14 OAKES Bailey TSN 9.599.319.109.1014.3218.00
24 130 1 Female 15-16 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca SUR 9.229.139.199.135.6725.00
24 145 3 Male 17-19 HOOK Joshua 9.13DNF9.479.1314.7018.00
26 104 4 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 9.299.179.419.176.1316.00
27 54 2 Male 9-10 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 9.249.349.219.2115.7021.00
28 50 3 Male 9-10 BUNTON Ryan CHT 9.269.359.409.2616.3318.00
28 107 5 Female 13-14 MOORE Danica BRO 9.569.269.359.267.1815.00
30 96 6 Female 13-14 COOPER Izabelle SBR 9.629.279.799.277.2914.00
31 129 2 Female 15-16 KAHVE Lucy SUR 9.519.309.659.307.6421.00
31 133 8 Male 15-16 GASH Morgan SAS 9.439.389.309.3016.8312.00
33 120 4 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex ASR 9.559.359.329.3217.0916.00
33 124 3 Female 15-16 COOPER Lauren SBR DNF9.399.329.327.8718.00
33 127 3 Female 15-16 MEYLER Anna SUR 9.459.329.369.327.8718.00
33 143 2 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 9.439.529.329.327.8721.00
37 121 5 Male 13-14 GASKIN Sam BRO 9.339.5747.409.3317.2115.00
38 123 5 Female 15-16 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 9.51DNF9.409.408.8015.00
39 84 2 Male 11-12 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 9.629.499.459.4518.7221.00
40 87 3 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 9.829.779.489.4819.1018.00
40 128 6 Female 15-16 PETERSON Amy BRS DNF9.509.489.489.7214.00
42 102 7 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 9.709.579.509.509.9513.00
43 122 6 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 9.629.519.589.5119.4714.00
44 137 9 Male 15-16 GIBBS James ASR 9.5329.539.639.5319.7211.00
45 78 1 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 9.879.569.749.5610.6525.00
46 81 4 Male 11-12 TUBBS Charlie TSN DNF9.579.589.5720.2316.00
46 126 7 Female 15-16 TUBBS Jessica TSN 9.619.579.589.5710.7613.00
48 58 4 Male 9-10 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 9.589.609.939.5820.3516.00
49 86 5 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben ASR 9.669.609.609.6020.6015.00
50 115 7 Male 13-14 SMITH Ben ASR 9.95DNF9.619.6120.7313.00
51 142 3 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR DNF9.749.639.6311.4618.00
52 62 5 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 9.799.649.949.6421.1115.00
53 112 8 Male 13-14 GAN Jonathan BRS 9.909.839.739.7322.2412.00
54 117 9 Male 13-14 BARTLETT Jed TSN 9.77DNF9.999.7722.7411.00
54 156 2 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 9.849.779.959.7722.7421.00
56 111 8 Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel ASR 9.96DNF9.819.8113.5412.00
57 61 6 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR DNFDNF9.849.8423.6214.00
58 56 7 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN DNF9.909.869.8623.8713.00
58 74 2 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR 10.419.889.869.8614.1221.00
60 90 9 Female 13-14 WATKINS KATYA SUR 9.89DNF10.089.8914.4711.00
61 48 1 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma ASR 9.9410.079.989.9415.0525.00
62 161 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 10.149.96DNF9.9625.1325.00
63 116 10 Male 13-14 LEWIS Sonny CHT 10.6010.239.989.9825.3810.00
64 82 6 Male 11-12 GAN James BRS 10.2210.0510.0110.0125.7514.00
65 155 3 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 10.3810.2610.0810.0826.6318.00
66 108 10 Female 13-14 HYDE Augusta SUR 10.2310.1110.0910.0916.7810.00
67 32 1 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 10.1410.5010.3710.1427.3925.00
68 154 4 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS 10.3310.3310.2310.2328.5216.00
69 83 7 Male 11-12 OAKES Owen TSN 10.25DNF10.3310.2528.7713.00
70 53 8 Male 9-10 GRECULA Adam BRO 10.8510.3010.3610.3029.4012.00
71 35 2 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 10.3610.3110.4710.3129.5221.00
72 49 9 Male 9-10 STANLEY Harvey SAS 10.6310.4110.5410.4130.7811.00
72 52 9 Male 9-10 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 10.4110.9410.6910.4130.7811.00
74 159 2 Male 50+ ROBERTS Iain 10.9110.5410.4310.4331.0321.00
75 46 2 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 10.4710.6810.6310.4721.1821.00
76 160 3 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 10.5110.5010.5410.5031.9118.00
77 36 3 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 10.9610.5110.7610.5132.0418.00
77 93 11 Female 13-14 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 10.5210.5910.5110.5121.649.00
79 31 4 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 10.6110.79DNF10.6133.2916.00
79 41 3 Female 9-10 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 10.6110.7510.6110.6122.8018.00
81 40 4 Female 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 10.6710.8310.6810.6723.5016.00
82 57 11 Male 9-10 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 10.7011.4511.5410.7034.429.00
82 76 3 Female 11-12 CONVEY Rosie SUR 11.00DNF10.7010.7023.8418.00
84 75 4 Female 11-12 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 11.0610.7410.7310.7324.1916.00
85 118 11 Male 13-14 BROWNE Matthew ASR 10.9910.89DNF10.8936.819.00
86 79 5 Female 11-12 FROST Eleanor SUR 11.1311.0611.0611.0628.0115.00
87 95 12 Female 13-14 FABER Sophie TSN DNF11.2211.1011.1028.478.00
88 140 10 Male 15-16 DEAN Oliver TSN DNF11.2211.3411.2240.9510.00
89 16 1 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 11.2511.3911.6211.2530.2125.00
90 85 8 Male 11-12 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 11.9311.5411.2911.2941.8312.00
91 77 6 Female 11-12 BELTON Scarlett SAS 11.9211.6011.3311.3331.1314.00
92 13 2 Female 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 11.4611.4911.4811.4632.6421.00
92 91 13 Female 13-14 ADDISON Kirsten SUR DNF11.4611.4911.4632.647.00
94 162 4 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 11.8411.6211.8211.6245.9816.00
95 20 3 Female 7-8 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 11.9012.1811.7311.7335.7618.00
96 23 4 Female 7-8 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 11.8011.9411.7511.7536.0016.00
97 37 5 Male 7-8 MCDONALD Cameron SUR 12.1111.7711.9611.7747.8615.00
98 33 6 Male 7-8 COLLYER-TODD Lucas BRS DNF11.8512.0411.8548.8714.00
99 26 5 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 11.8711.9912.4211.8737.3815.00
100 70 7 Female 11-12 AYTON Evie BRO 12.2612.2911.9311.9338.0813.00
101 63 12 Male 9-10 SUMMERS Connor TSN 11.98DNF11.9611.9650.258.00
102 94 14 Female 13-14 COOPER Anya SAS 12.2312.0712.2212.0739.706.00
103 106 15 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 12.5912.5512.2412.2441.675.00
104 158 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 12.5712.4312.3012.3042.3625.00
105 42 5 Female 9-10 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 12.5512.6712.3112.3142.4815.00
106 14 6 Female 7-8 AYTON Lila BRO 12.3312.7212.6512.3342.7114.00
107 100 16 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 12.8013.0412.5012.5044.684.00
108 64 8 Female 11-12 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 12.8212.6912.6212.6246.0612.00
109 47 6 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 12.8012.6712.7412.6746.6414.00
110 80 9 Female 11-12 CLARK Lexie SUR 12.6812.8512.7112.6846.7611.00
111 101 17 Female 13-14 OHAYON MOLLY SUR 12.7112.9712.8012.7147.113.00
112 8 1 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 13.1413.4112.8612.8648.8425.00
113 98 18 Female 13-14 HENDERSON Coco ASR 13.4913.1713.2113.1752.432.00
114 97 19 Female 13-14 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 13.5113.3013.5213.3053.941.00
115 2 2 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 13.8013.3813.3513.3554.5121.00
115 65 10 Female 11-12 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 13.6513.35DNF13.3554.5110.00
117 19 7 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte 13.9013.6413.9513.6457.8713.00
118 22 8 Female 7-8 TOMS Felicity BRO 15.1014.4113.9913.9961.9212.00
119 10 1 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 14.0914.5214.0614.0676.6325.00
120 3 3 Female Under 7 RENDELL Maisie TSN 15.3915.5214.1114.1163.3118.00
121 45 7 Female 9-10 SIBER Maya SUR 14.5314.2214.3914.2264.5813.00
122 27 7 Male 7-8 CROOK Preston TSN 14.8514.3914.3014.3079.6513.00
123 17 9 Female 7-8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 15.1914.6114.3414.3465.9711.00
124 67 11 Female 11-12 SANDERSON Lizzie SUR 14.6714.8414.4114.4166.789.00
125 7 4 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 14.4714.7114.4614.4667.3616.00
126 43 8 Female 9-10 VIMPANY Lara TSN 14.8714.71DNF14.7170.2512.00
127 99 20 Female 13-14 ADAM Sophie SUR 16.5614.8215.4414.8271.530.00
128 24 10 Female 7-8 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SUR 15.2014.8515.0614.8571.8810.00
129 153 1 Female 31-49 HAMBLETON Helen ALD 15.3115.0414.8714.8772.1125.00
130 125 8 Female 15-16 BOXALL Ella SAS 14.9415.4315.1314.9472.9212.00
131 55 13 Male 9-10 MCDONALD William SUR 16.0915.0915.2615.0989.577.00
132 51 14 Male 9-10 MEYLER Patrick SUR 15.5815.4015.4515.4093.476.00
133 34 8 Male 7-8 SADLER Oliver TSN 15.48DNF15.4815.4894.4712.00
134 18 11 Female 7-8 HUGHES Lucy SUR 15.8715.5915.8615.5980.449.00
135 44 9 Female 9-10 PUGHE Olivia SUR 16.2115.7615.6415.6481.0211.00
136 103 21 Female 13-14 HINE Rosanna SUR 17.08DNF15.6515.6581.130.00
137 9 5 Female Under 7 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 15.9915.7316.5015.7382.0615.00
138 25 12 Female 7-8 CLARKE Alice SUR 15.7516.0916.3515.7582.298.00
139 1 6 Female Under 7 SADLER Isabel TSN DNFDNF15.8615.8683.5614.00
140 30 9 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 15.8816.3415.8915.8899.5011.00
141 5 7 Female Under 7 BURCHMORE Izzy SUR 16.10DNF16.4516.1086.3413.00
141 12 2 Male Under 7 BURCHMORE Max SUR 17.1516.1016.5216.10102.2621.00
143 29 10 Male 7-8 MANUEL Jack TSN 18.9316.1716.5216.17103.1410.00
144 71 12 Female 11-12 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR 17.0716.8316.7416.7493.758.00
145 69 13 Female 11-12 DALTON Rosie SUR 18.0216.9217.1716.9295.837.00
146 72 14 Female 11-12 MCCAULEY Urmila SUR 17.5117.9317.0417.0497.226.00
147 4 8 Female Under 7 MCDONALD Ciara SUR DNFDNF17.0517.0597.3412.00
148 15 13 Female 7-8 FURSE-COPE Jenna 17.9317.6717.8617.67104.517.00
149 6 9 Female Under 7 SMITH Jessica TSN 19.6818.0218.0818.02108.5611.00
150 28 11 Male 7-8 SMITH Callum TSN 19.4019.5419.8519.40143.729.00
151 73 15 Female 11-12 DUMPLETON Isabel SUR 20.9220.9120.3220.32135.195.00
152 66 16 Female 11-12 RILEY Charlotte SUR 21.4421.0020.6120.61138.544.00
153 11 3 Male Under 7 CROOK Spencer TSN DNF26.2828.7526.28230.1518.00
21 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
38 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
39 Female 9-10 YOUNG Molly TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
59 Male 9-10 HUDSON Thomas SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
68 Female 11-12 IQBAL Millie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
89 Female 13-14 ARTHUR April TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
110 Female 13-14 AYTON Elle BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
148 Male 20-30 SCHMIDT George TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
151 Male 20-30 IANSON Rory TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 33.9825.00
2 Chatham CHT 34.6021.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 35.7118.00
4 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 36.7216.00
5 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 38.5415.00
6 Aldershot Senior Ski Club ALD 39.6214.00
7 Bromley Race Club BRO 40.0813.00
8 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 47.6412.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 27.8725.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 30.6121.00
3 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 31.3318.00
4 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 31.9616.00
5 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 32.2215.00
6 Bromley Race Club BRO 32.9414.00
7 Chatham CHT 33.3213.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 34.3125.00
2 Chatham CHT 35.2421.00
3 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 36.7218.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 36.9216.00
5 Bromley Race Club BRO 40.0815.00
6 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 47.6414.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 68 IQBAL Millie AYTON Elle 110
1 2 11 CROOK Spencer ARTHUR April 89
1 3 28 SMITH Callum RILEY Charlotte 66
1 4 6 SMITH Jessica DUMPLETON Isabel 73
1 5 72 MCCAULEY Urmila FURSE-COPE Jenna 15
1 6 69 DALTON Rosie MCDONALD Ciara 4
1 7 5 BURCHMORE Izzy ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 71
1 8 12 BURCHMORE Max MANUEL Jack 29
1 9 25 CLARKE Alice SAWDON Benjamin 30
1 10 9 VIMPANY Ellie SADLER Isabel 1
1 11 18 HUGHES Lucy HINE Rosanna 103
1 12 34 SADLER Oliver PUGHE Olivia 44
1 13 125 BOXALL Ella MEYLER Patrick 51
1 14 153 HAMBLETON Helen MCDONALD William 55
1 15 43 VIMPANY Lara KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 24
1 16 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe ADAM Sophie 99
1 17 27 CROOK Preston SANDERSON Lizzie 67
1 18 45 SIBER Maya MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 17
1 19 22 TOMS Felicity RENDELL Maisie 3
1 20 19 VERNON Charlotte FABER Ryan 10
1 21 97 HUGHES Alexandra CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
1 22 98 HENDERSON Coco BLAKE Elspeth 65
1 23 80 CLARK Lexie BUNTON Aimee 8
1 24 47 HAMBLETON Chloe OHAYON MOLLY 101
1 25 14 AYTON Lila COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 64
1 26 42 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie MAYHEAD Eve 100
1 27 94 COOPER Anya SHEMMANS Maddy 158
1 28 63 SUMMERS Connor CALDWELL Cara 106
1 29 33 COLLYER-TODD Lucas AYTON Evie 70
1 30 37 MCDONALD Cameron PUTMAN Abigail 26
1 31 162 CALVERT John HETTERLEY Mollie 23
1 32 13 HARRISON-SMITH Laura LYMBERY Chloe 20
1 33 85 CROKER Oliver Sy ADDISON Kirsten 91
1 34 16 PUTMAN Daisy BELTON Scarlett 77
1 35 79 FROST Eleanor DEAN Oliver 140
1 36 118 BROWNE Matthew FABER Sophie 95
1 37 76 CONVEY Rosie BANNISTER Lucy 75
1 38 40 DUSANJH AUTY India FURSE-COPE Jack 57
1 39 36 HARRISON-SMITH Adam THOMPSON Niamh 41
1 40 93 STAYMAN Jessica KADRNKA Tobias 31
1 41 159 ROBERTS Iain HILLIARD Nigel 160
1 42 52 HUTCHINGS Daniel PETERSON Lexie 46
1 43 53 GRECULA Adam STANLEY Harvey 49
1 44 83 OAKES Owen BROWN Ben 35
1 45 108 HYDE Augusta GAN Jason 154
1 46 155 SMITH Anthony DUNCAN Harry 32
1 47 161 NAYLER Graham GAN James 82
1 48 48 TRUST Emma LEWIS Sonny 116
1 49 74 VERNON Rebecca WATKINS KATYA 90
1 50 61 KADRNKA Markus WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 56
1 51 156 BARTLETT Martin EVANS Isabel 111
1 52 112 GAN Jonathan BARTLETT Jed 117
1 53 115 SMITH Ben BEGLIN Thomas 62
1 54 86 MCDONALD Ben ROBERTS Lizzie 142
1 55 126 TUBBS Jessica MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 58
1 56 78 MARTIN Lily TUBBS Charlie 81
1 57 102 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan GIBBS James 137
1 58 87 SMITH Nathan SMITH Euan 122
1 59 123 HILLIARD Charlotte PETERSON Amy 128
1 60 121 GASKIN Sam LUTTERLOCH Edward 84
1 61 143 JAMES Sophie MEYLER Anna 127
1 62 120 TRUST Alex COOPER Lauren 124
1 63 96 COOPER Izabelle GASH Morgan 133
1 64 50 BUNTON Ryan KAHVE Lucy 129
1 65 104 WILKINS Eleanor MOORE Danica 107
1 66 145 HOOK Joshua BARFOOT Joshua 54
1 67 60 STAYMAN Harry CHRISTOPHER Rebecca 130
1 68 146 HONEY Jack OAKES Bailey 114
1 69 150 CHAMPION Ben SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 105
1 70 88 CASE Toby SHEMMANS Jake 113
1 71 119 EVANS Harrison WHEELER Ryan 134
1 72 135 WORTT Aaron BANNISTER Simon 157
1 73 132 COOPER Jordan VALE Lauren 92
1 74 131 BANNISTER Adam SHERING Nicole 109
1 75 139 CHARLTON Harvey HATHWAY isabella 141
1 76 136 SPEED Craig HUTCHINGS Michael 147
1 77 138 BIGGS Saul CHAPMAN Euan 144
1 78 152 HOOK Kristian WELLS Oliver 149
Round 2
2 1 89 ARTHUR April IQBAL Millie 68
2 2 110 AYTON Elle CROOK Spencer 11
2 3 73 DUMPLETON Isabel SMITH Callum 28
2 4 66 RILEY Charlotte SMITH Jessica 6
2 5 4 MCDONALD Ciara MCCAULEY Urmila 72
2 6 15 FURSE-COPE Jenna DALTON Rosie 69
2 7 29 MANUEL Jack BURCHMORE Izzy 5
2 8 71 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth BURCHMORE Max 12
2 9 1 SADLER Isabel CLARKE Alice 25
2 10 30 SAWDON Benjamin VIMPANY Ellie 9
2 11 44 PUGHE Olivia HUGHES Lucy 18
2 12 103 HINE Rosanna SADLER Oliver 34
2 13 55 MCDONALD William BOXALL Ella 125
2 14 51 MEYLER Patrick HAMBLETON Helen 153
2 15 99 ADAM Sophie VIMPANY Lara 43
2 16 24 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya DRISCOLL Phoebe 7
2 17 17 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella CROOK Preston 27
2 18 67 SANDERSON Lizzie SIBER Maya 45
2 19 10 FABER Ryan TOMS Felicity 22
2 20 3 RENDELL Maisie VERNON Charlotte 19
2 21 65 BLAKE Elspeth HUGHES Alexandra 97
2 22 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay HENDERSON Coco 98
2 23 101 OHAYON MOLLY CLARK Lexie 80
2 24 8 BUNTON Aimee HAMBLETON Chloe 47
2 25 100 MAYHEAD Eve AYTON Lila 14
2 26 64 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 42
2 27 106 CALDWELL Cara COOPER Anya 94
2 28 158 SHEMMANS Maddy SUMMERS Connor 63
2 29 26 PUTMAN Abigail COLLYER-TODD Lucas 33
2 30 70 AYTON Evie MCDONALD Cameron 37
2 31 20 LYMBERY Chloe CALVERT John 162
2 32 23 HETTERLEY Mollie HARRISON-SMITH Laura 13
2 33 77 BELTON Scarlett CROKER Oliver Sy 85
2 34 91 ADDISON Kirsten PUTMAN Daisy 16
2 35 95 FABER Sophie FROST Eleanor 79
2 36 140 DEAN Oliver BROWNE Matthew 118
2 37 57 FURSE-COPE Jack CONVEY Rosie 76
2 38 75 BANNISTER Lucy DUSANJH AUTY India 40
2 39 31 KADRNKA Tobias HARRISON-SMITH Adam 36
2 40 41 THOMPSON Niamh STAYMAN Jessica 93
2 41 46 PETERSON Lexie ROBERTS Iain 159
2 42 160 HILLIARD Nigel HUTCHINGS Daniel 52
2 43 35 BROWN Ben GRECULA Adam 53
2 44 49 STANLEY Harvey OAKES Owen 83
2 45 32 DUNCAN Harry HYDE Augusta 108
2 46 154 GAN Jason SMITH Anthony 155
2 47 116 LEWIS Sonny NAYLER Graham 161
2 48 82 GAN James TRUST Emma 48
2 49 56 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan VERNON Rebecca 74
2 50 90 WATKINS KATYA KADRNKA Markus 61
2 51 117 BARTLETT Jed BARTLETT Martin 156
2 52 111 EVANS Isabel GAN Jonathan 112
2 53 142 ROBERTS Lizzie SMITH Ben 115
2 54 62 BEGLIN Thomas MCDONALD Ben 86
2 55 81 TUBBS Charlie TUBBS Jessica 126
2 56 58 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie MARTIN Lily 78
2 57 122 SMITH Euan WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 102
2 58 137 GIBBS James SMITH Nathan 87
2 59 84 LUTTERLOCH Edward HILLIARD Charlotte 123
2 60 128 PETERSON Amy GASKIN Sam 121
2 61 124 COOPER Lauren JAMES Sophie 143
2 62 127 MEYLER Anna TRUST Alex 120
2 63 129 KAHVE Lucy COOPER Izabelle 96
2 64 133 GASH Morgan BUNTON Ryan 50
2 65 54 BARFOOT Joshua WILKINS Eleanor 104
2 66 107 MOORE Danica HOOK Joshua 145
2 67 114 OAKES Bailey STAYMAN Harry 60
2 68 130 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca HONEY Jack 146
2 69 113 SHEMMANS Jake CHAMPION Ben 150
2 70 105 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle CASE Toby 88
2 71 157 BANNISTER Simon EVANS Harrison 119
2 72 134 WHEELER Ryan WORTT Aaron 135
2 73 109 SHERING Nicole COOPER Jordan 132
2 74 92 VALE Lauren BANNISTER Adam 131
2 75 147 HUTCHINGS Michael CHARLTON Harvey 139
2 76 141 HATHWAY isabella SPEED Craig 136
2 77 149 WELLS Oliver BIGGS Saul 138
2 78 144 CHAPMAN Euan HOOK Kristian 152
Round 3
3 1 89 ARTHUR April AYTON Elle 110
3 2 11 CROOK Spencer IQBAL Millie 68
3 3 73 DUMPLETON Isabel RILEY Charlotte 66
3 4 6 SMITH Jessica SMITH Callum 28
3 5 4 MCDONALD Ciara FURSE-COPE Jenna 15
3 6 69 DALTON Rosie MCCAULEY Urmila 72
3 7 29 MANUEL Jack ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 71
3 8 12 BURCHMORE Max BURCHMORE Izzy 5
3 9 1 SADLER Isabel SAWDON Benjamin 30
3 10 9 VIMPANY Ellie CLARKE Alice 25
3 11 44 PUGHE Olivia HINE Rosanna 103
3 12 34 SADLER Oliver HUGHES Lucy 18
3 13 55 MCDONALD William MEYLER Patrick 51
3 14 153 HAMBLETON Helen BOXALL Ella 125
3 15 99 ADAM Sophie KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 24
3 16 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe VIMPANY Lara 43
3 17 17 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella SANDERSON Lizzie 67
3 18 45 SIBER Maya CROOK Preston 27
3 19 10 FABER Ryan RENDELL Maisie 3
3 20 19 VERNON Charlotte TOMS Felicity 22
3 21 65 BLAKE Elspeth CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
3 22 98 HENDERSON Coco HUGHES Alexandra 97
3 23 101 OHAYON MOLLY BUNTON Aimee 8
3 24 47 HAMBLETON Chloe CLARK Lexie 80
3 25 100 MAYHEAD Eve COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 64
3 26 42 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie AYTON Lila 14
3 27 106 CALDWELL Cara SHEMMANS Maddy 158
3 28 63 SUMMERS Connor COOPER Anya 94
3 29 26 PUTMAN Abigail AYTON Evie 70
3 30 37 MCDONALD Cameron COLLYER-TODD Lucas 33
3 31 20 LYMBERY Chloe HETTERLEY Mollie 23
3 32 13 HARRISON-SMITH Laura CALVERT John 162
3 33 77 BELTON Scarlett ADDISON Kirsten 91
3 34 16 PUTMAN Daisy CROKER Oliver Sy 85
3 35 95 FABER Sophie DEAN Oliver 140
3 36 118 BROWNE Matthew FROST Eleanor 79
3 37 57 FURSE-COPE Jack BANNISTER Lucy 75
3 38 40 DUSANJH AUTY India CONVEY Rosie 76
3 39 31 KADRNKA Tobias THOMPSON Niamh 41
3 40 93 STAYMAN Jessica HARRISON-SMITH Adam 36
3 41 46 PETERSON Lexie HILLIARD Nigel 160
3 42 52 HUTCHINGS Daniel ROBERTS Iain 159
3 43 35 BROWN Ben STANLEY Harvey 49
3 44 83 OAKES Owen GRECULA Adam 53
3 45 32 DUNCAN Harry GAN Jason 154
3 46 155 SMITH Anthony HYDE Augusta 108
3 47 116 LEWIS Sonny GAN James 82
3 48 48 TRUST Emma NAYLER Graham 161
3 49 56 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan WATKINS KATYA 90
3 50 61 KADRNKA Markus VERNON Rebecca 74
3 51 117 BARTLETT Jed EVANS Isabel 111
3 52 112 GAN Jonathan BARTLETT Martin 156
3 53 142 ROBERTS Lizzie BEGLIN Thomas 62
3 54 86 MCDONALD Ben SMITH Ben 115
3 55 81 TUBBS Charlie MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 58
3 56 78 MARTIN Lily TUBBS Jessica 126
3 57 122 SMITH Euan GIBBS James 137
3 58 87 SMITH Nathan WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 102
3 59 84 LUTTERLOCH Edward PETERSON Amy 128
3 60 121 GASKIN Sam HILLIARD Charlotte 123
3 61 124 COOPER Lauren MEYLER Anna 127
3 62 120 TRUST Alex JAMES Sophie 143
3 63 129 KAHVE Lucy GASH Morgan 133
3 64 50 BUNTON Ryan COOPER Izabelle 96
3 65 54 BARFOOT Joshua MOORE Danica 107
3 66 145 HOOK Joshua WILKINS Eleanor 104
3 67 114 OAKES Bailey CHRISTOPHER Rebecca 130
3 68 146 HONEY Jack STAYMAN Harry 60
3 69 113 SHEMMANS Jake SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 105
3 70 88 CASE Toby CHAMPION Ben 150
3 71 157 BANNISTER Simon WHEELER Ryan 134
3 72 135 WORTT Aaron EVANS Harrison 119
3 73 109 SHERING Nicole VALE Lauren 92
3 74 131 BANNISTER Adam COOPER Jordan 132
3 75 147 HUTCHINGS Michael HATHWAY isabella 141
3 76 136 SPEED Craig CHARLTON Harvey 139
3 77 149 WELLS Oliver CHAPMAN Euan 144
3 78 152 HOOK Kristian BIGGS Saul 138