Aldershot: Snowsport South (10 May 2015)

Date10 May 2015
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 179 1 Male 20-30 GREENWOOD Jimmy ASR 7.957.827.657.650.0025.00
2 178 2 Male 20-30 HOOK Kristian ALD 8.068.128.178.065.3621.00
3 163 1 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK 8.348.418.248.247.7125.00
4 177 3 Male 20-30 HUTCHINGS Michael 8.358.348.338.338.8918.00
5 170 1 Male 17-19 READER Christopher ASR 8.348.64DNF8.349.0225.00
6 158 2 Male 15-16 SPEED Craig ASR 8.808.508.388.389.5421.00
6 176 4 Male 20-30 WELLS Oliver TSN 8.508.488.388.389.5416.00
8 165 1 Female 17-19 HATHWAY isabella ASR 8.578.588.538.530.0025.00
8 185 1 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR 8.708.658.538.5311.5025.00
10 168 2 Female 17-19 DAVIES Jenny ASR 8.578.718.558.550.2321.00
11 160 3 Male 15-16 COOPER Jordan SBR 8.568.669.208.5611.9018.00
12 161 4 Male 15-16 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 8.818.608.628.6012.4216.00
13 155 5 Male 15-16 WHEELER Ryan CHT 9.259.118.658.6513.0715.00
14 159 6 Male 15-16 WORTT Aaron ASR 9.069.098.738.7314.1214.00
15 120 1 Female 13-14 VALE Lauren CHT 8.888.828.758.752.5825.00
16 149 1 Male 13-14 EVANS Harrison ASR DNF9.188.878.8715.9525.00
17 152 1 Female 15-16 COOPER Lauren SBR 9.079.008.908.904.3425.00
18 174 1 Female 20-30 VALE Nikkie CHT 9.349.378.928.924.5725.00
19 173 2 Male 17-19 HOOK Joshua DNF9.00DNF9.0017.6521.00
20 143 2 Male 13-14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 9.129.019.029.0117.7821.00
21 102 1 Male 11-12 TUBBS Charlie TSN 9.419.209.039.0318.0425.00
22 72 1 Male 9-10 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 9.339.199.069.0618.4325.00
22 172 3 Male 17-19 HOLT Sam BRS 9.569.319.069.0618.4318.00
24 139 3 Male 13-14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 9.409.239.079.0718.5618.00
24 141 3 Male 13-14 OAKES Bailey TSN 9.419.259.079.0718.5618.00
26 76 2 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry ASR 9.309.099.189.0918.8221.00
27 130 2 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 9.579.439.179.177.5021.00
28 134 3 Female 13-14 MOORE Danica BRO 9.349.419.219.217.9718.00
29 71 3 Male 9-10 BUNTON Ryan CHT 9.229.279.519.2220.5218.00
29 189 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 9.22DNFDNF9.2220.5225.00
31 154 2 Female 15-16 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 9.539.259.279.258.4421.00
32 169 3 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 9.499.429.309.309.0318.00
33 151 3 Female 15-16 PETERSON Amy BRS 9.489.489.369.369.7318.00
34 147 5 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 9.639.549.379.3722.4815.00
35 114 2 Male 11-12 EPERON Harrison SPR 9.689.549.389.3822.6121.00
35 153 4 Female 15-16 TUBBS Jessica TSN 9.479.389.459.389.9616.00
37 74 4 Male 9-10 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 9.569.759.409.4022.8816.00
38 73 5 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR 9.41DNF9.609.4123.0115.00
38 150 5 Female 15-16 MEYLER Anna SUR 9.719.599.419.4110.3215.00
40 105 3 Male 11-12 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 10.109.539.439.4323.2718.00
41 115 4 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben ASR 9.61DNF9.499.4924.0516.00
41 121 4 Female 13-14 COOPER Izabelle SBR 9.599.499.599.4911.2516.00
41 166 4 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR 10.939.499.509.4911.2516.00
44 131 5 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 9.879.599.579.5712.1915.00
45 80 6 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 9.669.949.599.5925.3614.00
46 167 5 Female 17-19 CHARLTON Bella ASR 9.869.619.859.6112.6615.00
47 133 6 Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel ASR 9.869.699.669.6613.2514.00
48 146 6 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex ASR 10.039.779.709.7026.8014.00
49 184 2 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 9.75DNF9.729.7227.0621.00
50 60 1 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma ASR 9.999.739.799.7314.0725.00
51 77 7 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 9.80DNFDNF9.8028.1013.00
52 94 1 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR DNF9.939.829.8215.1225.00
52 97 1 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 10.15DNF9.829.8215.1225.00
54 113 5 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 9.9210.079.869.8628.8915.00
55 109 6 Male 11-12 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 10.319.969.879.8729.0214.00
56 51 2 Female 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 9.9410.0710.169.9416.5321.00
57 144 7 Male 13-14 BARTLETT Jed TSN DNF9.999.989.9830.4613.00
58 137 8 Male 13-14 SMITH Ben ASR 10.6210.1210.0110.0130.8512.00
59 70 8 Male 9-10 STANLEY Harvey SAS 10.0510.4410.3910.0531.3712.00
60 63 3 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 10.2710.1110.8810.1118.5218.00
60 128 7 Female 13-14 HINTON Georgina SUR 10.7310.5310.1110.1118.5213.00
60 182 3 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS DNF10.5510.1110.1132.1618.00
63 142 9 Male 13-14 GAN Jonathan BRS DNF11.0010.1610.1632.8111.00
64 145 10 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 10.1710.3010.2810.1732.9410.00
65 108 7 Male 11-12 GAN James BRS 10.5510.19DNF10.1933.2013.00
66 45 1 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 10.7810.2410.4710.2433.8625.00
67 41 2 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 11.1010.3110.3110.3134.7721.00
68 107 8 Male 11-12 EVANS Theo ASR 10.4010.4310.3310.3335.0312.00
69 48 3 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR DNF10.3910.6910.3935.8218.00
70 188 2 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 10.4410.43DNF10.4336.3421.00
71 162 7 Male 15-16 DEAN Oliver TSN 11.84DNF10.4610.4636.7313.00
72 183 4 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 10.52DNF10.4710.4736.8616.00
73 47 4 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 10.8510.7910.4810.4836.9916.00
74 138 11 Male 13-14 LEWIS Sonny CHT 10.4910.52DNF10.4937.129.00
75 75 9 Male 9-10 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 10.6910.6110.5610.5638.0411.00
75 106 9 Male 11-12 OAKES Owen TSN 10.57DNF10.5610.5638.0411.00
77 62 4 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR DNF10.7610.6210.6224.5016.00
78 187 3 Male 50+ ROBERTS Iain 11.2411.0610.6310.6338.9518.00
79 66 10 Male 9-10 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ASR DNF11.1010.6510.6539.2210.00
79 124 8 Female 13-14 WATKINS KATYA SUR DNF11.2410.6510.6524.8512.00
81 19 1 Female 7-8 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 10.9010.6911.1410.6925.3225.00
82 125 9 Female 13-14 DANCE Hannah ASR 11.0010.7010.7710.7025.4411.00
83 164 6 Female 17-19 WHITTALL Martha BRS 10.8110.7110.7310.7125.5614.00
84 140 12 Male 13-14 EVANS Toby ASR 11.0310.8310.7510.7540.528.00
85 79 11 Male 9-10 SUMMERS Connor TSN 10.8010.7711.1710.7740.789.00
86 104 10 Male 11-12 VINCENT Ben TSN 11.5811.1410.8310.8341.5710.00
87 180 1 Female 31-49 HALSTEAD Samantha TSN 11.0410.9610.8610.8627.3225.00
88 123 10 Female 13-14 ARTHUR April TSN 11.2711.2210.8710.8727.4310.00
89 67 12 Male 9-10 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS DNF10.90DNF10.9042.488.00
90 117 11 Female 13-14 FABER Sophie TSN 11.4611.0011.1311.0028.969.00
91 23 2 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 11.0111.6111.3511.0129.0721.00
92 122 12 Female 13-14 BREEN Kate SUR 11.8411.1811.0511.0529.548.00
93 50 5 Female 9-10 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 11.6611.3911.1111.1130.2515.00
94 24 3 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS DNF11.1711.3511.1730.9518.00
95 118 13 Female 13-14 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 11.7711.2411.2811.2431.777.00
96 20 4 Female 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 11.6111.2911.7211.2932.3616.00
97 99 3 Female 11-12 BANNISTER Lucy ASR DNF12.1311.3611.3633.1818.00
98 29 5 Female 7-8 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 11.5111.4011.4311.4033.6515.00
99 100 4 Female 11-12 BELTON Scarlett SAS 12.1611.8211.4211.4233.8816.00
100 44 5 Male 7-8 COLLYER-TODD Lucas BRS 11.7911.5011.8411.5050.3315.00
101 127 14 Female 13-14 COOPER Anya SAS 11.7411.5211.5311.5235.056.00
102 148 13 Male 13-14 BROWNE Matthew ASR DNF11.6911.5711.5751.247.00
103 40 6 Male 7-8 MCDONALD Cameron SUR 12.1911.6011.8811.6051.6314.00
104 112 11 Male 11-12 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 12.9611.9211.6211.6251.909.00
105 191 4 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 11.7311.7711.9111.7353.3316.00
106 68 13 Male 9-10 EATON Toby BRS 12.4912.3311.7511.7553.597.00
107 103 12 Male 11-12 SHORTHOUSE Angus ASR 12.5312.4711.7611.7653.738.00
108 98 5 Female 11-12 FROST Eleanor SUR DNF11.7711.9011.7737.9815.00
109 110 13 Male 11-12 LESLIE Clay BRS 11.7911.8512.3811.7954.127.00
110 65 6 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 11.9012.4811.9511.9039.5114.00
111 126 15 Female 13-14 ADDISON Kirsten SUR 12.6112.1111.9311.9339.865.00
112 2 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT DNF12.1512.7112.1542.4425.00
113 129 16 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 12.36DNF12.1712.1742.674.00
114 32 6 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 12.2812.4512.5112.2843.9614.00
115 59 7 Female 9-10 HOLT Josie SUR 12.4012.3212.4712.3244.4313.00
116 36 7 Male 7-8 HOUNSHAM Geno SAS 12.7412.3412.9712.3461.3113.00
117 171 4 Male 17-19 LEWIS Ieuan 13.05DNF12.4112.4162.2216.00
118 186 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 12.4612.6212.4412.4445.8425.00
119 132 17 Female 13-14 HARDY Megan BRS 13.6612.7512.4512.4545.963.00
120 8 2 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 12.4912.7512.9312.4946.4221.00
121 181 2 Female 31-49 KOVACS Louise TSN 12.59DNFDNF12.5947.6021.00
122 49 8 Male 7-8 EPERON Archie 13.1212.6212.9712.6264.9712.00
123 56 8 Female 9-10 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 13.4212.9412.6912.6948.7712.00
124 135 18 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 13.3912.9012.7012.7048.892.00
125 136 19 Female 13-14 OHAYON MOLLY SUR 13.4512.7912.7512.7549.471.00
126 28 7 Female 7-8 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 12.7613.3012.8012.7649.5913.00
127 111 14 Male 11-12 EATON Alex BRS DNF12.8912.8312.8367.716.00
128 42 9 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR 12.9112.9925.4312.9168.7611.00
129 57 9 Female 9-10 TURNER Maddie ASR 14.3314.6612.9712.9752.0511.00
129 93 6 Female 11-12 CLARK Lexie SUR 13.6413.2312.9712.9752.0514.00
131 3 3 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 13.1412.9813.3112.9852.1718.00
132 87 7 Female 11-12 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 13.6613.9112.9912.9952.2913.00
133 21 8 Female 7-8 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 13.3913.3713.1013.1053.5812.00
134 22 9 Female 7-8 GROVES Nicole SAS DNF14.2113.1713.1754.4011.00
135 54 10 Female 9-10 DISNEY EVIE SUR 14.0013.5613.1813.1854.5110.00
136 13 1 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 14.0513.2513.2813.2573.2025.00
137 78 14 Male 9-10 HUDSON Thomas SUR 13.3113.5713.6013.3173.996.00
138 61 11 Female 9-10 KING Grace SUR 22.4913.6813.3213.3256.159.00
139 190 5 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 14.3013.7513.4913.4976.3415.00
140 92 8 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 14.7014.7713.5113.5158.3812.00
141 90 9 Female 11-12 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 14.3014.0113.6613.6660.1411.00
142 53 12 Female 9-10 HARDY Kitty BRS 14.0413.8113.8713.8161.908.00
143 43 10 Male 7-8 KEEGAN Henry TSN 15.0414.7214.0714.0783.9210.00
144 116 15 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 14.08DNF14.0914.0884.055.00
145 119 20 Female 13-14 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 15.1214.2614.3414.2667.170.00
146 85 10 Female 11-12 SANDERSON Lizzie SUR 14.2914.6014.3614.2967.5310.00
147 25 10 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 14.3514.5514.7114.3568.2310.00
148 39 11 Male 7-8 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard BRS 14.6514.4214.9814.4288.509.00
149 27 11 Female 7-8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 15.2515.1914.5114.5170.119.00
150 31 12 Female 7-8 HOLT Eleanor SUR 14.7414.8814.6514.6571.758.00
151 7 4 Female Under 7 RENDELL Maisie TSN 14.7814.7015.2014.7072.3316.00
152 58 13 Female 9-10 SHORTHOUSE Mimi ASR 15.6514.9215.8914.9274.917.00
153 17 2 Male Under 7 BURCHMORE Max SUR 15.01DNF15.9015.0196.2121.00
154 34 12 Male 7-8 KEEGAN Jacoby TSN 17.4116.9015.0315.0396.478.00
155 95 11 Female 11-12 GAREWAL Millie SUR DNF15.05DNF15.0576.449.00
156 38 13 Male 7-8 KING Max DNF15.2715.0715.0796.997.00
157 33 14 Male 7-8 MANUEL Jack TSN 15.4315.2915.0915.0997.256.00
158 86 12 Female 11-12 BUTCHER Eve SUR 15.78DNF15.2515.2578.788.00
159 14 3 Male Under 7 KING Liam TSN 15.3215.53DNF15.32100.2618.00
160 35 15 Male 7-8 CROOK Preston TSN 15.6315.3416.6615.34100.525.00
160 91 13 Female 11-12 WARD Florrie SUR 16.6916.3015.3415.3479.847.00
162 55 14 Female 9-10 PUGHE Olivia SUR 16.2716.0315.3815.3880.306.00
163 46 16 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 16.0216.1215.4215.42101.574.00
164 30 13 Female 7-8 HUGHES Lucy SUR 16.0815.5615.7015.5682.427.00
165 9 5 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN DNFDNF15.6615.6683.5915.00
166 6 6 Female Under 7 BURCHMORE Izzy SUR 17.0715.74DNF15.7484.5314.00
167 12 4 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN 16.0815.8615.8015.80106.5416.00
168 26 14 Female 7-8 CLARKE Alice SUR 16.1915.8716.1715.8786.056.00
169 88 14 Female 11-12 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR 16.35DNF16.0416.0488.046.00
170 64 15 Female 9-10 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail TSN 17.7216.2916.9616.2990.975.00
171 37 17 Male 7-8 SMITH Callum TSN DNF16.5716.6416.57116.603.00
172 89 15 Female 11-12 BREEN Ellen SUR 18.6617.0416.5916.5994.495.00
173 16 5 Male Under 7 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 17.0617.3718.4317.06123.0115.00
174 18 6 Male Under 7 HALSTEAD Max TSN 17.2817.6417.7817.28125.8814.00
175 10 7 Female Under 7 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie TSN 19.1817.9519.2817.95110.4313.00
176 81 16 Female 11-12 MCCAULEY Urmila SUR 19.3018.0318.2418.03111.374.00
177 4 8 Female Under 7 ARGENCE-LAFON Constance SUR 18.6718.1618.2618.16112.9012.00
178 84 17 Female 11-12 DUMPLETON Isabel SUR 21.4620.0418.7518.75119.813.00
179 96 18 Female 11-12 EVANS Maelona SUR 20.2019.5619.0519.05123.332.00
180 83 19 Female 11-12 RILEY Charlotte SUR 23.0520.9920.1420.14136.111.00
181 15 7 Male Under 7 DUCKETT Ramone TSN DNFDNF22.5822.58195.1613.00
182 82 20 Female 11-12 IQBAL Millie SUR 41.3623.12DNF23.12171.040.00
183 1 9 Female Under 7 HALSTEAD Georgina TSN 24.56DNF25.9024.56187.9211.00
184 5 10 Female Under 7 SMITH Jessica TSN DNFDNF25.7225.72201.5210.00
185 11 8 Male Under 7 CROOK Spencer TSN 28.2830.20DNF28.28269.6712.00
52 Female 9-10 DATTANI Siena SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
69 Male 9-10 MEYLER Patrick SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
101 Female 11-12 CONVEY Rosie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
156 Male 15-16 BANNISTER Adam ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
157 Male 15-16 HLOUSEK Martin BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
175 Female 20-30 TANNER-WOOD Natasha TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 32.9025.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 35.8621.00
3 Chatham CHT 35.8918.00
4 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 37.8316.00
5 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 38.8315.00
6 Aldershot Senior Ski Club ALD 39.4814.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 27.5525.00
2 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 30.2621.00
3 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 30.4218.00
4 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 30.4716.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 30.8815.00
6 Chatham CHT 33.8614.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 34.5825.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 37.3521.00
3 Chatham CHT 37.4618.00
4 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 39.9916.00
5 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 41.5015.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 101 CONVEY Rosie TANNER-WOOD Natasha 175
1 2 11 CROOK Spencer HLOUSEK Martin 157
1 3 82 IQBAL Millie SMITH Jessica 5
1 4 15 DUCKETT Ramone HALSTEAD Georgina 1
1 5 84 DUMPLETON Isabel RILEY Charlotte 83
1 6 4 ARGENCE-LAFON Constance EVANS Maelona 96
1 7 18 HALSTEAD Max MCCAULEY Urmila 81
1 8 16 KOVACS Jozsef WILSON-WATKIN Hollie 10
1 9 64 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail BREEN Ellen 89
1 10 88 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SMITH Callum 37
1 11 6 BURCHMORE Izzy CLARKE Alice 26
1 12 9 DRISCOLL Phoebe RAVENSCROFT Oscar 12
1 13 55 PUGHE Olivia HUGHES Lucy 30
1 14 91 WARD Florrie SAWDON Benjamin 46
1 15 86 BUTCHER Eve CROOK Preston 35
1 16 33 MANUEL Jack KING Liam 14
1 17 34 KEEGAN Jacoby KING Max 38
1 18 17 BURCHMORE Max GAREWAL Millie 95
1 19 31 HOLT Eleanor SHORTHOUSE Mimi 58
1 20 27 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella RENDELL Maisie 7
1 21 85 SANDERSON Lizzie HLOUSEK Michael Leonard 39
1 22 119 HUGHES Alexandra GREENHALGH Holly 25
1 23 53 HARDY Kitty TURNER Alex 116
1 24 90 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy KEEGAN Henry 43
1 25 61 KING Grace HARDY Ellie 92
1 26 78 HUDSON Thomas WHITTALL Trevor 190
1 27 22 GROVES Nicole FABER Ryan 13
1 28 21 CLIFTON Nichole DISNEY EVIE 54
1 29 93 CLARK Lexie BLAKE Elspeth 87
1 30 57 TURNER Maddie CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 3
1 31 28 HETTERLEY Mollie DE SARAM Ewan 42
1 32 136 OHAYON MOLLY EATON Alex 111
1 33 49 EPERON Archie MAYHEAD Eve 135
1 34 181 KOVACS Louise WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 56
1 35 186 SHEMMANS Maddy BUNTON Aimee 8
1 36 171 LEWIS Ieuan HARDY Megan 132
1 37 32 PUTMAN Abigail HOUNSHAM Geno 36
1 38 129 CALDWELL Cara HOLT Josie 59
1 39 65 HAMBLETON Chloe BRZESKA Margaret 2
1 40 110 LESLIE Clay ADDISON Kirsten 126
1 41 68 EATON Toby FROST Eleanor 98
1 42 191 CALVERT John SHORTHOUSE Angus 103
1 43 148 BROWNE Matthew CROKER Oliver Sy 112
1 44 127 COOPER Anya MCDONALD Cameron 40
1 45 29 QUALTROUGH Sofia COLLYER-TODD Lucas 44
1 46 99 BANNISTER Lucy BELTON Scarlett 100
1 47 24 GROVES Hannah HARRISON-SMITH Laura 20
1 48 50 THOMPSON Niamh STAYMAN Jessica 118
1 49 117 FABER Sophie BREEN Kate 122
1 50 67 HUTCHINGS Daniel PUTMAN Daisy 23
1 51 104 VINCENT Ben ARTHUR April 123
1 52 79 SUMMERS Connor HALSTEAD Samantha 180
1 53 125 DANCE Hannah EVANS Toby 140
1 54 19 BRZESKA Wanda WHITTALL Martha 164
1 55 187 ROBERTS Iain WATKINS KATYA 124
1 56 62 HINTON tilly PARRY-GOKCE Louis 66
1 57 138 LEWIS Sonny OAKES Owen 106
1 58 47 HARRISON-SMITH Adam QUALTROUGH Joseph 75
1 59 188 HILLIARD Nigel SMITH Anthony 183
1 60 48 KADRNKA Tobias DEAN Oliver 162
1 61 45 BROWN Ben EVANS Theo 107
1 62 108 GAN James DUNCAN Harry 41
1 63 182 GAN Jason TURNER Ollie 145
1 64 128 HINTON Georgina GAN Jonathan 142
1 65 137 SMITH Ben PETERSON Lexie 63
1 66 144 BARTLETT Jed STANLEY Harvey 70
1 67 113 SMITH Nathan DUSANJH AUTY India 51
1 68 97 MARTIN Lily RAVENSCROFT Freddie 109
1 69 60 TRUST Emma VERNON Rebecca 94
1 70 184 BARTLETT Martin WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 77
1 71 167 CHARLTON Bella TRUST Alex 146
1 72 80 BEGLIN Thomas EVANS Isabel 133
1 73 121 COOPER Izabelle WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 131
1 74 115 MCDONALD Ben ROBERTS Lizzie 166
1 75 73 KADRNKA Markus LUTTERLOCH Edward 105
1 76 74 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie MEYLER Anna 150
1 77 147 SMITH Euan TUBBS Jessica 153
1 78 151 PETERSON Amy EPERON Harrison 114
1 79 189 NAYLER Graham JAMES Sophie 169
1 80 71 BUNTON Ryan LEWINGTON Caitlin 154
1 81 76 STAYMAN Harry MOORE Danica 134
1 82 141 OAKES Bailey WILKINS Eleanor 130
1 83 72 BARFOOT Joshua WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 139
1 84 102 TUBBS Charlie HOLT Sam 172
1 85 174 VALE Nikkie SHEMMANS Jake 143
1 86 152 COOPER Lauren HOOK Joshua 173
1 87 159 WORTT Aaron EVANS Harrison 149
1 88 155 WHEELER Ryan VALE Lauren 120
1 89 168 DAVIES Jenny CHARLTON Harvey 161
1 90 185 BANNISTER Simon COOPER Jordan 160
1 91 158 SPEED Craig HATHWAY isabella 165
1 92 170 READER Christopher WELLS Oliver 176
1 93 178 HOOK Kristian HUTCHINGS Michael 177
1 94 179 GREENWOOD Jimmy BIGGS Saul 163
Round 2
2 1 157 HLOUSEK Martin CONVEY Rosie 101
2 2 175 TANNER-WOOD Natasha CROOK Spencer 11
2 3 1 HALSTEAD Georgina IQBAL Millie 82
2 4 5 SMITH Jessica DUCKETT Ramone 15
2 5 96 EVANS Maelona DUMPLETON Isabel 84
2 6 83 RILEY Charlotte ARGENCE-LAFON Constance 4
2 7 10 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie HALSTEAD Max 18
2 8 81 MCCAULEY Urmila KOVACS Jozsef 16
2 9 37 SMITH Callum WILSON-WATKIN Abigail 64
2 10 89 BREEN Ellen ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 88
2 11 12 RAVENSCROFT Oscar BURCHMORE Izzy 6
2 12 26 CLARKE Alice DRISCOLL Phoebe 9
2 13 46 SAWDON Benjamin PUGHE Olivia 55
2 14 30 HUGHES Lucy WARD Florrie 91
2 15 14 KING Liam BUTCHER Eve 86
2 16 35 CROOK Preston MANUEL Jack 33
2 17 95 GAREWAL Millie KEEGAN Jacoby 34
2 18 38 KING Max BURCHMORE Max 17
2 19 7 RENDELL Maisie HOLT Eleanor 31
2 20 58 SHORTHOUSE Mimi MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 27
2 21 25 GREENHALGH Holly SANDERSON Lizzie 85
2 22 39 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard HUGHES Alexandra 119
2 23 43 KEEGAN Henry HARDY Kitty 53
2 24 116 TURNER Alex COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 90
2 25 190 WHITTALL Trevor KING Grace 61
2 26 92 HARDY Ellie HUDSON Thomas 78
2 27 54 DISNEY EVIE GROVES Nicole 22
2 28 13 FABER Ryan CLIFTON Nichole 21
2 29 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CLARK Lexie 93
2 30 87 BLAKE Elspeth TURNER Maddie 57
2 31 111 EATON Alex HETTERLEY Mollie 28
2 32 42 DE SARAM Ewan OHAYON MOLLY 136
2 33 56 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie EPERON Archie 49
2 34 135 MAYHEAD Eve KOVACS Louise 181
2 35 132 HARDY Megan SHEMMANS Maddy 186
2 36 8 BUNTON Aimee LEWIS Ieuan 171
2 37 59 HOLT Josie PUTMAN Abigail 32
2 38 36 HOUNSHAM Geno CALDWELL Cara 129
2 39 126 ADDISON Kirsten HAMBLETON Chloe 65
2 40 2 BRZESKA Margaret LESLIE Clay 110
2 41 103 SHORTHOUSE Angus EATON Toby 68
2 42 98 FROST Eleanor CALVERT John 191
2 43 40 MCDONALD Cameron BROWNE Matthew 148
2 44 112 CROKER Oliver Sy COOPER Anya 127
2 45 100 BELTON Scarlett QUALTROUGH Sofia 29
2 46 44 COLLYER-TODD Lucas BANNISTER Lucy 99
2 47 118 STAYMAN Jessica GROVES Hannah 24
2 48 20 HARRISON-SMITH Laura THOMPSON Niamh 50
2 49 23 PUTMAN Daisy FABER Sophie 117
2 50 122 BREEN Kate HUTCHINGS Daniel 67
2 51 180 HALSTEAD Samantha VINCENT Ben 104
2 52 123 ARTHUR April SUMMERS Connor 79
2 53 164 WHITTALL Martha DANCE Hannah 125
2 54 140 EVANS Toby BRZESKA Wanda 19
2 55 66 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ROBERTS Iain 187
2 56 124 WATKINS KATYA HINTON tilly 62
2 57 75 QUALTROUGH Joseph LEWIS Sonny 138
2 58 106 OAKES Owen HARRISON-SMITH Adam 47
2 59 162 DEAN Oliver HILLIARD Nigel 188
2 60 183 SMITH Anthony KADRNKA Tobias 48
2 61 41 DUNCAN Harry BROWN Ben 45
2 62 107 EVANS Theo GAN James 108
2 63 142 GAN Jonathan GAN Jason 182
2 64 145 TURNER Ollie HINTON Georgina 128
2 65 70 STANLEY Harvey SMITH Ben 137
2 66 63 PETERSON Lexie BARTLETT Jed 144
2 67 109 RAVENSCROFT Freddie SMITH Nathan 113
2 68 51 DUSANJH AUTY India MARTIN Lily 97
2 69 77 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TRUST Emma 60
2 70 94 VERNON Rebecca BARTLETT Martin 184
2 71 133 EVANS Isabel CHARLTON Bella 167
2 72 146 TRUST Alex BEGLIN Thomas 80
2 73 166 ROBERTS Lizzie COOPER Izabelle 121
2 74 131 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan MCDONALD Ben 115
2 75 150 MEYLER Anna KADRNKA Markus 73
2 76 105 LUTTERLOCH Edward MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 74
2 77 114 EPERON Harrison SMITH Euan 147
2 78 153 TUBBS Jessica PETERSON Amy 151
2 79 154 LEWINGTON Caitlin NAYLER Graham 189
2 80 169 JAMES Sophie BUNTON Ryan 71
2 81 130 WILKINS Eleanor STAYMAN Harry 76
2 82 134 MOORE Danica OAKES Bailey 141
2 83 172 HOLT Sam BARFOOT Joshua 72
2 84 139 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David TUBBS Charlie 102
2 85 173 HOOK Joshua VALE Nikkie 174
2 86 143 SHEMMANS Jake COOPER Lauren 152
2 87 120 VALE Lauren WORTT Aaron 159
2 88 149 EVANS Harrison WHEELER Ryan 155
2 89 160 COOPER Jordan DAVIES Jenny 168
2 90 161 CHARLTON Harvey BANNISTER Simon 185
2 91 176 WELLS Oliver SPEED Craig 158
2 92 165 HATHWAY isabella READER Christopher 170
2 93 163 BIGGS Saul HOOK Kristian 178
2 94 177 HUTCHINGS Michael GREENWOOD Jimmy 179
Round 3
3 1 157 HLOUSEK Martin TANNER-WOOD Natasha 175
3 2 11 CROOK Spencer CONVEY Rosie 101
3 3 1 HALSTEAD Georgina SMITH Jessica 5
3 4 15 DUCKETT Ramone IQBAL Millie 82
3 5 96 EVANS Maelona RILEY Charlotte 83
3 6 4 ARGENCE-LAFON Constance DUMPLETON Isabel 84
3 7 10 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie MCCAULEY Urmila 81
3 8 16 KOVACS Jozsef HALSTEAD Max 18
3 9 37 SMITH Callum BREEN Ellen 89
3 10 88 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth WILSON-WATKIN Abigail 64
3 11 12 RAVENSCROFT Oscar CLARKE Alice 26
3 12 9 DRISCOLL Phoebe BURCHMORE Izzy 6
3 13 46 SAWDON Benjamin HUGHES Lucy 30
3 14 91 WARD Florrie PUGHE Olivia 55
3 15 14 KING Liam CROOK Preston 35
3 16 33 MANUEL Jack BUTCHER Eve 86
3 17 95 GAREWAL Millie KING Max 38
3 18 17 BURCHMORE Max KEEGAN Jacoby 34
3 19 7 RENDELL Maisie SHORTHOUSE Mimi 58
3 20 27 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella HOLT Eleanor 31
3 21 25 GREENHALGH Holly HLOUSEK Michael Leonard 39
3 22 119 HUGHES Alexandra SANDERSON Lizzie 85
3 23 43 KEEGAN Henry TURNER Alex 116
3 24 90 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy HARDY Kitty 53
3 25 190 WHITTALL Trevor HARDY Ellie 92
3 26 78 HUDSON Thomas KING Grace 61
3 27 54 DISNEY EVIE FABER Ryan 13
3 28 21 CLIFTON Nichole GROVES Nicole 22
3 29 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay BLAKE Elspeth 87
3 30 57 TURNER Maddie CLARK Lexie 93
3 31 111 EATON Alex DE SARAM Ewan 42
3 32 136 OHAYON MOLLY HETTERLEY Mollie 28
3 33 56 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie MAYHEAD Eve 135
3 34 181 KOVACS Louise EPERON Archie 49
3 35 132 HARDY Megan BUNTON Aimee 8
3 36 171 LEWIS Ieuan SHEMMANS Maddy 186
3 37 59 HOLT Josie HOUNSHAM Geno 36
3 38 129 CALDWELL Cara PUTMAN Abigail 32
3 39 126 ADDISON Kirsten BRZESKA Margaret 2
3 40 110 LESLIE Clay HAMBLETON Chloe 65
3 41 103 SHORTHOUSE Angus FROST Eleanor 98
3 42 191 CALVERT John EATON Toby 68
3 43 40 MCDONALD Cameron CROKER Oliver Sy 112
3 44 127 COOPER Anya BROWNE Matthew 148
3 45 100 BELTON Scarlett COLLYER-TODD Lucas 44
3 46 99 BANNISTER Lucy QUALTROUGH Sofia 29
3 47 118 STAYMAN Jessica HARRISON-SMITH Laura 20
3 48 50 THOMPSON Niamh GROVES Hannah 24
3 49 23 PUTMAN Daisy BREEN Kate 122
3 50 67 HUTCHINGS Daniel FABER Sophie 117
3 51 180 HALSTEAD Samantha ARTHUR April 123
3 52 79 SUMMERS Connor VINCENT Ben 104
3 53 164 WHITTALL Martha EVANS Toby 140
3 54 19 BRZESKA Wanda DANCE Hannah 125
3 55 66 PARRY-GOKCE Louis WATKINS KATYA 124
3 56 62 HINTON tilly ROBERTS Iain 187
3 57 75 QUALTROUGH Joseph OAKES Owen 106
3 58 47 HARRISON-SMITH Adam LEWIS Sonny 138
3 59 162 DEAN Oliver SMITH Anthony 183
3 60 48 KADRNKA Tobias HILLIARD Nigel 188
3 61 41 DUNCAN Harry EVANS Theo 107
3 62 108 GAN James BROWN Ben 45
3 63 142 GAN Jonathan TURNER Ollie 145
3 64 128 HINTON Georgina GAN Jason 182
3 65 70 STANLEY Harvey PETERSON Lexie 63
3 66 144 BARTLETT Jed SMITH Ben 137
3 67 109 RAVENSCROFT Freddie DUSANJH AUTY India 51
3 68 97 MARTIN Lily SMITH Nathan 113
3 69 77 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan VERNON Rebecca 94
3 70 184 BARTLETT Martin TRUST Emma 60
3 71 133 EVANS Isabel TRUST Alex 146
3 72 80 BEGLIN Thomas CHARLTON Bella 167
3 73 166 ROBERTS Lizzie WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 131
3 74 115 MCDONALD Ben COOPER Izabelle 121
3 75 150 MEYLER Anna LUTTERLOCH Edward 105
3 76 74 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie KADRNKA Markus 73
3 77 114 EPERON Harrison TUBBS Jessica 153
3 78 151 PETERSON Amy SMITH Euan 147
3 79 154 LEWINGTON Caitlin JAMES Sophie 169
3 80 71 BUNTON Ryan NAYLER Graham 189
3 81 130 WILKINS Eleanor MOORE Danica 134
3 82 141 OAKES Bailey STAYMAN Harry 76
3 83 172 HOLT Sam WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 139
3 84 102 TUBBS Charlie BARFOOT Joshua 72
3 85 173 HOOK Joshua SHEMMANS Jake 143
3 86 152 COOPER Lauren VALE Nikkie 174
3 87 120 VALE Lauren EVANS Harrison 149
3 88 155 WHEELER Ryan WORTT Aaron 159
3 89 160 COOPER Jordan CHARLTON Harvey 161
3 90 185 BANNISTER Simon DAVIES Jenny 168
3 91 176 WELLS Oliver HATHWAY isabella 165
3 92 170 READER Christopher SPEED Craig 158
3 93 163 BIGGS Saul HUTCHINGS Michael 177
3 94 179 GREENWOOD Jimmy HOOK Kristian 178