Bowles Outdoor Centre: Snowsport South (05 July 2015)

Date05 July 2015
SlopeBowles Outdoor Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 111 1 Male 20-30 WELLS Oliver TSN 6.977.086.956.950.0025.00
2 80 1 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN 7.207.046.986.980.0025.00
2 102 1 Male 15-16 SPEED Craig ASR 6.987.076.986.980.4325.00
4 103 2 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul CHT 7.027.077.087.021.0121.00
5 105 1 Female 17-19 DAVIES Jenny ASR 7.037.267.257.030.7225.00
6 112 2 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 7.307.217.137.132.5921.00
7 100 1 Female 15-16 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 7.217.317.287.213.3025.00
8 71 2 Female 13-14 VALE Lauren CHT 7.247.397.227.223.4421.00
8 95 1 Male 13-14 EVANS Harrison ASR 7.267.467.227.223.8825.00
10 107 1 Male 17-19 HILLIARD Jack BOW 7.267.32DNF7.264.4625.00
11 108 2 Male 17-19 HOOK Joshua 7.307.367.277.274.6021.00
12 89 2 Male 13-14 OAKES Bailey TSN 7.327.417.457.325.3221.00
13 101 3 Male 15-16 WHEELER Ryan CHT 7.337.437.357.335.4718.00
14 109 1 Female 20-30 VALE Nikkie CHT 7.537.467.397.395.8725.00
15 54 1 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry ASR 7.467.437.427.426.7625.00
15 92 3 Male 13-14 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 7.547.737.427.426.7618.00
17 84 4 Male 13-14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 7.457.487.467.457.1916.00
18 97 2 Female 15-16 PETERSON Amy ASR 7.557.747.497.497.3121.00
19 106 2 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 7.517.637.637.517.5921.00
20 79 3 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 7.607.557.547.548.0218.00
20 123 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 7.787.607.547.548.4925.00
22 75 4 Female 13-14 MOORE Danica BRO 7.587.717.607.588.6016.00
23 68 5 Female 13-14 COOPER Izabelle SBR 7.597.807.707.598.7415.00
24 99 3 Female 15-16 TUBBS Jessica TSN 7.607.847.737.608.8818.00
24 120 1 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 7.797.607.967.609.3525.00
26 59 1 Male 11-12 TUBBS Charlie TSN DNF7.677.667.6610.2225.00
26 122 2 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 7.877.747.667.6610.2221.00
28 46 2 Male 9-10 BUNTON Ryan CHT 7.707.877.857.7010.7921.00
28 94 5 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 7.757.727.707.7010.7915.00
30 58 1 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 7.897.717.807.7110.4625.00
30 77 6 Female 13-14 AYTON Elle BRO 7.757.737.717.7110.4614.00
32 47 3 Male 9-10 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 7.727.847.737.7211.0818.00
33 90 6 Male 13-14 GAN Jonathan BRS 7.747.767.857.7411.3714.00
33 104 3 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie ASR 7.797.747.797.7410.8918.00
35 118 2 Male 31-49 MITCHELL Matt BOW 7.827.877.907.8212.5221.00
36 53 4 Male 9-10 TURNER-MOORE Oliver BOW 7.837.838.097.8312.6616.00
36 67 2 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben ASR 7.927.837.967.8312.6621.00
36 83 7 Male 13-14 BARTLETT Jed TSN 7.917.837.837.8312.6613.00
39 78 7 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 7.947.967.867.8612.6113.00
40 50 5 Male 9-10 STANLEY Harvey SAS 7.898.288.247.8913.5315.00
41 93 8 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 8.098.007.947.9414.2412.00
42 38 1 Female 9-10 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 8.077.977.977.9714.1825.00
43 66 3 Male 11-12 WAKELING Joshua BOW 8.338.208.008.0015.1118.00
44 41 2 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma ASR 8.088.048.028.0214.9021.00
44 121 3 Male 50+ ROBERTS Iain 8.248.028.028.0215.4018.00
46 49 6 Male 9-10 BRACKEN Arthur BOW 8.088.178.068.0615.9714.00
47 119 3 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS 8.118.228.098.0916.4018.00
48 88 9 Male 13-14 EVANS Toby ASR 8.338.158.138.1316.9811.00
49 52 7 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 8.148.288.168.1417.1213.00
49 60 4 Male 11-12 EVANS Theo ASR DNF8.478.148.1417.1216.00
49 69 8 Female 13-14 DANCE Hannah ASR 8.168.148.198.1416.6212.00
52 36 3 Female 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 8.188.308.438.1817.1918.00
52 72 9 Female 13-14 FABER Sophie TSN 8.268.188.228.1817.1911.00
54 35 1 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 8.228.528.368.2218.2725.00
55 51 8 Male 9-10 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 8.328.538.238.2318.4212.00
56 96 10 Male 13-14 BROWNE Matthew ASR 8.738.638.528.5222.5910.00
57 56 2 Female 11-12 AYTON Evie BRO 8.588.658.678.5822.9221.00
58 45 4 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie ASR 8.658.768.618.6123.3516.00
59 18 1 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 8.698.648.818.6423.7825.00
60 64 5 Male 11-12 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW 9.158.708.968.7025.1815.00
61 124 4 Male 50+ FOX Tim BOW 8.898.728.718.7125.3216.00
62 27 2 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 8.869.019.028.8626.9321.00
63 32 2 Male 7-8 COLLYER-TODD Lucas BRS 8.918.998.888.8827.7721.00
63 63 6 Male 11-12 MITCHELL Morgan BOW 9.0515.578.888.8827.7714.00
65 125 5 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 8.979.018.908.9028.0615.00
66 21 3 Female 7-8 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 9.048.929.878.9227.7918.00
67 70 10 Female 13-14 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 9.038.979.048.9728.5110.00
68 117 4 Male 31-49 KOVACS John TSN DNF9.058.998.9929.3516.00
69 74 11 Female 13-14 ARTHUR April TSN 9.26DNF9.009.0028.949.00
70 76 12 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 9.499.429.099.0930.238.00
71 24 4 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS 9.479.659.109.1030.3716.00
72 48 9 Male 9-10 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ASR 9.189.219.129.1231.2211.00
73 113 1 Female 31-49 AYTON Lindsay BRO 9.489.159.169.1531.0925.00
74 10 1 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 9.189.209.899.1832.0925.00
74 73 13 Female 13-14 COOPER Anya SAS 9.189.199.429.1831.527.00
76 87 11 Male 13-14 BAILEY Jack BOW 9.219.319.429.2132.529.00
77 37 5 Female 9-10 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 9.379.559.519.3734.2415.00
78 110 2 Female 20-30 POVEY Claudette BOW 9.779.39DNF9.3934.5321.00
79 23 5 Female 7-8 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 9.509.489.439.4335.1015.00
80 29 3 Male 7-8 CROOK Preston TSN 9.769.749.939.7440.1418.00
81 2 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 9.9910.079.769.7639.8325.00
82 20 6 Female 7-8 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 9.8310.0114.679.8340.8314.00
83 17 7 Female 7-8 GROVES Nicole SAS 10.0210.099.899.8941.6913.00
84 65 7 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 10.1910.279.919.9142.5913.00
85 9 2 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 10.3410.7710.0010.0043.2721.00
85 34 4 Male 7-8 MITCHELL Harris BOW 10.2810.0210.0010.0043.8816.00
87 43 6 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 10.3310.1310.0510.0543.9814.00
87 55 3 Female 11-12 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 10.4610.1710.0510.0543.9818.00
89 25 8 Female 7-8 TOMS Felicity BRO 10.3310.2310.4110.2346.5612.00
90 19 9 Female 7-8 AYTON Lila BRO 10.4110.8810.2510.2546.8511.00
91 44 7 Female 9-10 BAILEY Ella BOW 10.7610.4110.2910.2947.4213.00
92 7 3 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 10.3010.7410.3210.3047.5618.00
93 39 8 Female 9-10 TURNER Maddie ASR 10.4710.4010.5210.4049.0012.00
94 33 5 Male 7-8 SADLER Oliver TSN 10.5210.9510.7010.5251.3715.00
95 22 10 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 10.7310.9210.7410.7353.7210.00
96 15 2 Male Under 7 KING Liam TSN 11.9011.6110.8610.8656.2621.00
97 16 3 Male Under 7 KELLY Boden BRO DNF11.9110.9710.9757.8418.00
98 40 9 Female 9-10 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail TSN 11.1311.1711.1211.1259.3111.00
99 26 11 Female 7-8 WAKELING Cerys BOW 11.2411.3711.8311.2461.039.00
100 4 4 Female Under 7 RENDELL Maisie TSN 11.4511.3211.2511.2561.1716.00
101 14 4 Male Under 7 DUCKETT Ramone TSN DNF11.2611.3611.2662.0116.00
102 5 5 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 11.5711.7711.2711.2761.4615.00
103 116 2 Female 31-49 TURNER-MOORE Gayle BOW 12.0911.7211.3311.3362.3221.00
104 3 6 Female Under 7 SADLER Isabel TSN 12.1611.5811.5011.5064.7614.00
104 31 6 Male 7-8 HODSON Thomas BOW 11.5011.9011.9211.5065.4714.00
106 6 7 Female Under 7 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie TSN 11.8112.2211.5511.5565.4713.00
107 115 3 Female 31-49 MITCHELL Nicola BOW 13.2112.8212.1112.1173.5018.00
108 30 7 Male 7-8 SMITH Callum TSN 12.3212.6312.6612.3277.2713.00
109 13 5 Male Under 7 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 12.9113.5612.3512.3577.7015.00
110 11 6 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN 12.4213.1212.6212.4278.7114.00
111 8 8 Female Under 7 SMITH Jessica TSN 12.4712.6112.7412.4778.6512.00
112 12 7 Male Under 7 CROOK Spencer TSN 20.9519.0619.8619.06174.2413.00
113 1 9 Female Under 7 WILSON-WATKIN Darcie TSN 21.6323.31DNF21.63209.8911.00
28 Male 7-8 MANUEL Jack TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
42 Female 9-10 SHORTHOUSE Mimi ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
57 Female 11-12 BELTON Scarlett SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
61 Male 11-12 SHORTHOUSE Angus ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
81 Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
82 Male 13-14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
85 Male 13-14 LEWIS Sonny CHT DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
91 Male 13-14 OLIVER Jamie BOW DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
98 Female 15-16 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open
1 Team Snowtrax TSN 28.3825.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 28.6821.00
3 Chatham CHT 28.9618.00
4 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 29.9516.00
5 Bromley Race Club BRO 31.5815.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 23.1625.00
2 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 24.3021.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 25.4718.00
4 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 25.8916.00
5 Chatham CHT 26.5015.00
6 Bromley Race Club BRO 27.3714.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 29.1425.00
2 Chatham CHT 29.4321.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 29.5618.00
4 Bromley Race Club BRO 31.5816.00
5 Bowles Ski Racing Club BOW 32.7915.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 1 WILSON-WATKIN Darcie
1 3 11 RAVENSCROFT Oscar CROOK Spencer 12
1 4 13 KOVACS Jozsef SMITH Jessica 8
1 5 6 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie SMITH Callum 30
1 6 31 HODSON Thomas MITCHELL Nicola 115
1 7 5 DRISCOLL Phoebe SADLER Isabel 3
1 8 14 DUCKETT Ramone TURNER-MOORE Gayle 116
1 9 40 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail RENDELL Maisie 4
1 10 16 KELLY Boden WAKELING Cerys 26
1 11 33 SADLER Oliver KING Liam 15
1 12 39 TURNER Maddie GREENHALGH Holly 22
1 13 19 AYTON Lila CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 7
1 14 25 TOMS Felicity BAILEY Ella 44
1 15 34 MITCHELL Harris COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 55
1 16 9 BUNTON Aimee HAMBLETON Chloe 43
1 17 20 CLIFTON Nichole TURNER Alex 65
1 18 2 BRZESKA Margaret GROVES Nicole 17
1 19 110 POVEY Claudette CROOK Preston 29
1 20 37 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie HETTERLEY Mollie 23
1 21 10 FABER Ryan BAILEY Jack 87
1 22 113 AYTON Lindsay COOPER Anya 73
1 23 76 CALDWELL Cara PARRY-GOKCE Louis 48
1 24 74 ARTHUR April GROVES Hannah 24
1 25 21 BRZESKA Wanda KOVACS John 117
1 26 125 CALVERT John STAYMAN Jessica 70
1 27 27 PUTMAN Abigail MITCHELL Morgan 63
1 28 124 FOX Tim COLLYER-TODD Lucas 32
1 29 45 PETERSON Lexie TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 64
1 30 56 AYTON Evie PUTMAN Daisy 18
1 31 35 BROWN Ben BROWNE Matthew 96
1 32 72 FABER Sophie HUTCHINGS Daniel 51
1 33 60 EVANS Theo DUSANJH AUTY India 36
1 34 52 BEGLIN Thomas DANCE Hannah 69
1 35 49 BRACKEN Arthur EVANS Toby 88
1 36 121 ROBERTS Iain GAN Jason 119
1 37 38 THOMPSON Niamh TRUST Emma 41
1 38 93 TURNER Ollie WAKELING Joshua 66
1 39 83 BARTLETT Jed STANLEY Harvey 50
1 40 67 MCDONALD Ben WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 78
1 41 104 ROBERTS Lizzie TURNER-MOORE Oliver 53
1 42 90 GAN Jonathan MITCHELL Matt 118
1 43 58 MARTIN Lily BARFOOT Joshua 47
1 44 94 TARGETT Jason AYTON Elle 77
1 45 59 TUBBS Charlie BUNTON Ryan 46
1 46 120 BARTLETT Martin HILLIARD Nigel 122
1 47 75 MOORE Danica TUBBS Jessica 99
1 48 123 NAYLER Graham COOPER Izabelle 68
1 49 97 PETERSON Amy WILKINS Eleanor 79
1 50 84 SHEMMANS Jake JAMES Sophie 106
1 51 109 VALE Nikkie MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 92
1 52 101 WHEELER Ryan STAYMAN Harry 54
1 53 107 HILLIARD Jack OAKES Bailey 89
1 54 95 EVANS Harrison HOOK Joshua 108
1 55 112 ALLINGHAM Jonny VALE Lauren 71
1 56 105 DAVIES Jenny HILLIARD Charlotte 100
1 57 80 SHERING Nicole BIGGS Saul 103
1 58 111 WELLS Oliver SPEED Craig 102
Round 2
2 1
2 2 WILSON-WATKIN Darcie 1
2 3 8 SMITH Jessica RAVENSCROFT Oscar 11
2 4 12 CROOK Spencer KOVACS Jozsef 13
2 5 115 MITCHELL Nicola WILSON-WATKIN Hollie 6
2 6 30 SMITH Callum HODSON Thomas 31
2 7 116 TURNER-MOORE Gayle DRISCOLL Phoebe 5
2 8 3 SADLER Isabel DUCKETT Ramone 14
2 9 26 WAKELING Cerys WILSON-WATKIN Abigail 40
2 10 4 RENDELL Maisie KELLY Boden 16
2 11 22 GREENHALGH Holly SADLER Oliver 33
2 12 15 KING Liam TURNER Maddie 39
2 13 44 BAILEY Ella AYTON Lila 19
2 14 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TOMS Felicity 25
2 15 43 HAMBLETON Chloe MITCHELL Harris 34
2 16 55 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy BUNTON Aimee 9
2 17 17 GROVES Nicole CLIFTON Nichole 20
2 18 65 TURNER Alex BRZESKA Margaret 2
2 19 23 HETTERLEY Mollie POVEY Claudette 110
2 20 29 CROOK Preston WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 37
2 21 73 COOPER Anya FABER Ryan 10
2 22 87 BAILEY Jack AYTON Lindsay 113
2 23 24 GROVES Hannah CALDWELL Cara 76
2 24 48 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ARTHUR April 74
2 25 70 STAYMAN Jessica BRZESKA Wanda 21
2 26 117 KOVACS John CALVERT John 125
2 27 32 COLLYER-TODD Lucas PUTMAN Abigail 27
2 28 63 MITCHELL Morgan FOX Tim 124
2 29 18 PUTMAN Daisy PETERSON Lexie 45
2 30 64 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian AYTON Evie 56
2 31 51 HUTCHINGS Daniel BROWN Ben 35
2 32 96 BROWNE Matthew FABER Sophie 72
2 33 69 DANCE Hannah EVANS Theo 60
2 34 36 DUSANJH AUTY India BEGLIN Thomas 52
2 35 119 GAN Jason BRACKEN Arthur 49
2 36 88 EVANS Toby ROBERTS Iain 121
2 37 66 WAKELING Joshua THOMPSON Niamh 38
2 38 41 TRUST Emma TURNER Ollie 93
2 39 78 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan BARTLETT Jed 83
2 40 50 STANLEY Harvey MCDONALD Ben 67
2 41 118 MITCHELL Matt ROBERTS Lizzie 104
2 42 53 TURNER-MOORE Oliver GAN Jonathan 90
2 43 77 AYTON Elle MARTIN Lily 58
2 44 47 BARFOOT Joshua TARGETT Jason 94
2 45 122 HILLIARD Nigel TUBBS Charlie 59
2 46 46 BUNTON Ryan BARTLETT Martin 120
2 47 68 COOPER Izabelle MOORE Danica 75
2 48 99 TUBBS Jessica NAYLER Graham 123
2 49 106 JAMES Sophie PETERSON Amy 97
2 50 79 WILKINS Eleanor SHEMMANS Jake 84
2 51 54 STAYMAN Harry VALE Nikkie 109
2 52 92 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie WHEELER Ryan 101
2 53 108 HOOK Joshua HILLIARD Jack 107
2 54 89 OAKES Bailey EVANS Harrison 95
2 55 100 HILLIARD Charlotte ALLINGHAM Jonny 112
2 56 71 VALE Lauren DAVIES Jenny 105
2 57 102 SPEED Craig SHERING Nicole 80
2 58 103 BIGGS Saul WELLS Oliver 111
Round 3
3 1
3 2 1 WILSON-WATKIN Darcie
3 3 8 SMITH Jessica CROOK Spencer 12
3 4 13 KOVACS Jozsef RAVENSCROFT Oscar 11
3 5 115 MITCHELL Nicola SMITH Callum 30
3 6 31 HODSON Thomas WILSON-WATKIN Hollie 6
3 7 116 TURNER-MOORE Gayle SADLER Isabel 3
3 8 14 DUCKETT Ramone DRISCOLL Phoebe 5
3 9 26 WAKELING Cerys RENDELL Maisie 4
3 10 16 KELLY Boden WILSON-WATKIN Abigail 40
3 11 22 GREENHALGH Holly KING Liam 15
3 12 39 TURNER Maddie SADLER Oliver 33
3 13 44 BAILEY Ella CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 7
3 14 25 TOMS Felicity AYTON Lila 19
3 15 43 HAMBLETON Chloe COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 55
3 16 9 BUNTON Aimee MITCHELL Harris 34
3 17 17 GROVES Nicole TURNER Alex 65
3 18 2 BRZESKA Margaret CLIFTON Nichole 20
3 19 23 HETTERLEY Mollie CROOK Preston 29
3 20 37 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie POVEY Claudette 110
3 21 73 COOPER Anya BAILEY Jack 87
3 22 113 AYTON Lindsay FABER Ryan 10
3 23 24 GROVES Hannah PARRY-GOKCE Louis 48
3 24 74 ARTHUR April CALDWELL Cara 76
3 25 70 STAYMAN Jessica KOVACS John 117
3 26 125 CALVERT John BRZESKA Wanda 21
3 27 32 COLLYER-TODD Lucas MITCHELL Morgan 63
3 28 124 FOX Tim PUTMAN Abigail 27
3 29 18 PUTMAN Daisy TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 64
3 30 56 AYTON Evie PETERSON Lexie 45
3 31 51 HUTCHINGS Daniel BROWNE Matthew 96
3 32 72 FABER Sophie BROWN Ben 35
3 33 69 DANCE Hannah DUSANJH AUTY India 36
3 34 52 BEGLIN Thomas EVANS Theo 60
3 35 119 GAN Jason EVANS Toby 88
3 36 121 ROBERTS Iain BRACKEN Arthur 49
3 37 66 WAKELING Joshua TRUST Emma 41
3 38 93 TURNER Ollie THOMPSON Niamh 38
3 39 78 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan STANLEY Harvey 50
3 40 67 MCDONALD Ben BARTLETT Jed 83
3 41 118 MITCHELL Matt TURNER-MOORE Oliver 53
3 42 90 GAN Jonathan ROBERTS Lizzie 104
3 43 77 AYTON Elle BARFOOT Joshua 47
3 44 94 TARGETT Jason MARTIN Lily 58
3 45 122 HILLIARD Nigel BUNTON Ryan 46
3 46 120 BARTLETT Martin TUBBS Charlie 59
3 47 68 COOPER Izabelle TUBBS Jessica 99
3 48 123 NAYLER Graham MOORE Danica 75
3 49 106 JAMES Sophie WILKINS Eleanor 79
3 50 84 SHEMMANS Jake PETERSON Amy 97
3 51 54 STAYMAN Harry MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 92
3 52 101 WHEELER Ryan VALE Nikkie 109
3 53 108 HOOK Joshua OAKES Bailey 89
3 54 95 EVANS Harrison HILLIARD Jack 107
3 55 100 HILLIARD Charlotte VALE Lauren 71
3 56 105 DAVIES Jenny ALLINGHAM Jonny 112
3 57 102 SPEED Craig BIGGS Saul 103
3 58 111 WELLS Oliver SHERING Nicole 80