Snowtrax: Snowsport South (28 May 2016)

Date28 May 2016
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Snowtrax B: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Bromley: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Snowtrax A: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Surbiton High: Team members not known (Surbiton High School Ski Club)
Chatham: Team members not known (Chatham)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U8
1 106 1 Male U18 SPEED Craig ASR 7.417.417.487.410.0025.00
2 107 1 Male U21 RATCLIFFE David SAS 7.797.867.687.683.6425.00
3 109 2 Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 7.737.69DNF7.693.7821.00
4 108 3 Male U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 7.957.717.797.714.0518.00
5 113 1 Male Seniors DOMINEY-FOY Delaney TSN 8.097.827.757.754.5925.00
5 114 1 Male Seniors DAVIES Peter ASR 7.857.757.847.754.5925.00
7 105 2 Male U18 COOPER Jordan SBR 7.768.088.237.764.7221.00
8 93 1 Male U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 8.297.938.297.937.0225.00
9 94 1 Female U18 MOORE Danica BRO 8.237.958.107.950.0025.00
9 115 3 Male Seniors ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 8.007.958.067.957.2918.00
11 126 1 Male Masters 2 NAYLER Graham ALD 8.367.988.327.987.6925.00
12 103 3 Male U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 8.097.998.177.997.8318.00
12 104 3 Male U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 8.027.998.057.997.8318.00
14 121 1 Male Masters 1 BARTLETT Martin TSN 8.278.078.378.078.9125.00
15 102 2 Female U18 COOPER Lauren SBR 8.208.188.108.101.8921.00
16 124 2 Male Masters 2 DAVIES Brian ASR 8.488.178.128.129.5821.00
17 84 1 Female U16 VALE Lauren CHT 8.338.168.178.162.6425.00
18 122 2 Male Masters 1 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 8.338.208.268.2010.6621.00
19 99 3 Female U18 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 8.288.338.298.284.1518.00
20 77 1 Male U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 8.578.328.398.3212.2825.00
21 95 4 Female U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 8.368.358.488.355.0316.00
22 83 2 Female U16 COOPER Izabelle SBR 8.408.538.468.405.6621.00
23 111 1 Female Seniors VALE Nikkie CHT 8.678.428.428.425.9125.00
24 101 5 Female U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 8.628.498.438.436.0415.00
25 92 2 Male U16 BARTLETT Jed TSN 8.468.488.478.4614.1721.00
26 96 6 Female U18 AYTON Elle BRO 8.678.47DSQ8.476.5414.00
27 86 3 Female U16 FABER Sophie TSN 8.508.658.538.506.9218.00
28 79 2 Male U14 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 8.918.688.558.5515.3821.00
29 56 1 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry TSN 8.678.828.598.5915.9225.00
30 48 1 Female U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 8.628.618.888.618.3025.00
30 91 3 Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 33.348.618.818.6116.1918.00
32 60 2 Male U12 GRECULA Adam BRO 8.688.638.638.6316.4621.00
33 61 3 Male U12 STANLEY Harvey SAS 8.748.698.708.6917.2718.00
34 59 4 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 9.069.058.718.7117.5416.00
34 110 2 Female Seniors JAMES Sophie BRS 8.788.718.798.719.5621.00
34 118 3 Male Masters 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 8.719.088.908.7117.5418.00
37 89 4 Male U16 WAKELING Joshua BOW 8.949.018.768.7618.2216.00
38 69 1 Female U14 AYTON Evie BRO 9.038.788.908.7810.4425.00
39 76 3 Male U14 OAKES Owen TSN 9.048.798.958.7918.6218.00
40 78 4 Male U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 9.408.988.898.8919.9716.00
41 40 2 Female U12 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 9.068.909.128.9011.9521.00
42 30 1 Female U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 8.958.929.248.9212.2025.00
43 82 4 Female U16 ARTHUR April TSN 8.939.399.488.9312.3316.00
44 49 3 Female U12 DUSANJH AUTY India ASR 8.958.998.978.9512.5818.00
45 88 5 Female U16 DANCE Hannah ASR 9.038.968.998.9612.7015.00
46 117 1 Female Masters 1 AYTON Lindsay BOW 9.128.989.218.9812.9625.00
47 33 1 Male U10 DUCKETT Ramone TSN 8.999.219.558.9921.3225.00
47 38 1 Male U10 CROOK Preston TSN 9.168.999.338.9921.3225.00
47 85 6 Female U16 BREEN Kate SUR 9.198.999.098.9913.0814.00
50 97 7 Female U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 9.599.059.139.0513.8413.00
50 119 4 Male Masters 1 KOVACS John TSN 9.269.059.269.0522.1316.00
52 125 3 Male Masters 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 9.069.129.119.0622.2718.00
53 42 4 Female U12 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 9.159.299.319.1515.0916.00
54 44 5 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 26.879.569.179.1715.3515.00
54 74 5 Male U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 9.319.179.239.1723.7515.00
56 46 6 Female U12 VIMPANY Lara TSN 9.289.189.269.1815.4714.00
57 116 2 Female Masters 1 HALSTEAD Samantha TSN 9.299.379.439.2916.8621.00
58 81 7 Female U16 CONVEY Rosie SUR 9.359.469.339.3317.3613.00
59 22 2 Female U10 RENDELL Maisie TSN DSQ9.379.439.3717.8621.00
59 123 4 Male Masters 2 DUNCAN Scott TSN 9.539.379.489.3726.4516.00
61 80 8 Female U16 BELTON Scarlett ASR 9.649.649.409.4018.2412.00
62 32 3 Male U10 KING Liam TSN 9.459.6610.059.4527.5318.00
63 24 3 Female U10 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 9.9210.219.559.5520.1318.00
63 28 3 Female U10 AYTON Lila BRO 9.759.759.559.5520.1318.00
65 39 7 Female U12 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 9.579.879.769.5720.3813.00
66 11 1 Male U8 FABER Ryan TSN 9.699.789.629.6229.8225.00
67 58 5 Male U12 SADLER Oliver TSN 12.829.719.659.6530.2315.00
68 67 2 Female U14 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR 9.849.699.759.6921.8921.00
69 98 8 Female U18 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 9.759.759.749.7422.5212.00
70 25 5 Female U10 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 9.759.839.919.7522.6415.00
71 17 6 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 9.939.839.949.8323.6514.00
72 70 3 Female U14 STRETTON lucy ASR DNF9.869.899.8624.0318.00
73 36 4 Male U10 SMITH Callum TSN 9.8710.6110.239.8733.2016.00
74 73 6 Male U14 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 9.8810.1610.139.8833.3314.00
75 57 6 Male U12 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 9.909.9610.419.9033.6014.00
76 72 4 Female U14 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 9.9110.22DSQ9.9124.6516.00
77 112 3 Female Seniors POVEY Claudette BOW 10.139.9410.019.9425.0318.00
78 50 8 Female U12 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 10.0610.089.979.9725.4112.00
79 37 5 Male U10 KING Max ASR 13.1410.0510.2410.0535.6315.00
80 55 7 Male U12 STRETTON Jake ASR 10.0610.5910.7910.0635.7613.00
80 128 5 Male Masters 2 CALVERT John ALD 10.2910.2010.0610.0635.7615.00
82 100 9 Female U18 TURNER Morgan BRO 10.1410.0710.1210.0726.6711.00
83 47 9 Female U12 TURNER Maddie ASR 10.0810.1710.1810.0826.7911.00
84 71 5 Female U14 BREEN Ellen SUR 10.0910.2110.7010.0926.9215.00
85 51 10 Female U12 SIBER Maya SUR 10.4610.1310.7810.1327.4210.00
86 13 2 Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Aidan TSN 10.50DSQ10.2010.2037.6521.00
87 90 5 Male U16 TURNER Alex ASR DSQ10.3610.3210.3239.2715.00
88 4 1 Female U8 SADLER Isabel TSN 10.9510.44DSQ10.4431.3225.00
88 43 11 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 10.4410.7610.7510.4431.329.00
90 87 9 Female U16 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 10.4810.6110.5310.4831.8211.00
91 54 8 Male U12 HUMPHREY Robert ASR 10.5210.8110.6610.5241.9712.00
92 63 6 Female U14 JESSE Kaylis SUR 10.9010.8110.6710.6734.2114.00
93 66 7 Female U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 11.2210.8610.7210.7234.8413.00
94 14 3 Male U8 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN 11.8910.7511.0110.7545.0718.00
95 68 8 Female U14 HUGHES Hannah TSN 10.8811.0811.3910.8836.8612.00
96 27 7 Female U10 GIBLING Evie ASR 10.9010.9211.3710.9037.1113.00
96 120 5 Male Masters 1 SAWDON Jon TSN 10.95DSQ10.9010.9047.1015.00
98 127 6 Male Masters 2 CROKER Brian TSN 10.91DNF11.3110.9147.2314.00
99 15 8 Female U10 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 11.0811.2911.3711.0839.3712.00
100 29 9 Female U10 METCALF Elizabeth TSN 11.2512.9911.7511.2541.5111.00
101 20 10 Female U10 SMITH Jessica TSN 11.4011.2811.8011.2841.8910.00
102 34 6 Male U10 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 11.9411.4211.7011.4254.1214.00
102 64 9 Female U14 KING Grace SUR 11.4211.8911.6411.4243.6511.00
104 19 11 Female U10 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 12.0211.5612.5011.5645.419.00
105 53 9 Male U12 HUGHES Edward TSN DSQ12.3711.5811.5856.2811.00
106 6 4 Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Zachary TSN 12.7912.0611.6311.6356.9516.00
107 9 5 Male U8 LAW Finlay TSN 12.1711.6412.1911.6457.0915.00
108 7 6 Male U8 JAMES David TSN 13.0512.1511.9211.9260.8614.00
109 26 12 Female U10 JESSE Anna SUR 12.9112.5512.4812.4856.988.00
110 16 13 Female U10 CLARK Emily TSN 13.7212.6012.8712.6058.497.00
111 62 10 Male U12 DAW John SAS 13.1113.7312.6312.6370.4510.00
112 1 2 Female U8 HALSTEAD Georgina TSN 13.2113.2213.0713.0764.4021.00
113 31 7 Male U10 HALSTEAD Max TSN 13.4813.1613.2813.1677.6013.00
114 52 12 Female U12 DATTANI Siena SUR 13.5613.2514.1413.2566.678.00
115 41 13 Female U12 HUGHES Lucy SUR 14.3714.0713.4113.4168.687.00
116 18 14 Female U10 MACE ellie TSN 14.4014.3114.0114.0176.236.00
117 21 15 Female U10 KENNEDY Izzy TSN 14.8914.2614.0614.0676.865.00
118 8 7 Male U8 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 14.1614.2715.4114.1691.0913.00
119 5 3 Female U8 KNIGHT Morgan TSN 14.2614.4514.2414.2479.1218.00
120 3 4 Female U8 HETTERLEY Olivia CHT 14.5214.4614.8714.4681.8916.00
121 2 5 Female U8 HINTON Ruby TSN 15.7215.9714.5814.5883.4015.00
122 23 16 Female U10 DATTANI Anya SUR 16.6816.8015.7415.7497.994.00
123 12 8 Male U8 CROOK Spencer TSN 19.5516.97DSQ16.97129.0112.00
124 35 8 Male U10 KENT Reece TSN DSQ17.65DSQ17.65138.1912.00
125 10 9 Male U8 SIBER Lucas 19.16DSQ21.0719.16158.5711.00
45 Female U12 HOLT Eleanor SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
65 Female U14 HOLT Josie SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
75 Male U14 ROSS Callum SBR DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Team Snowtrax TSN 26.1025.00
2 Bromley Race Club BRO 26.8921.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 28.7518.00
4 Chatham CHT 33.5816.00
5 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 35.8615.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 31.6825.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 33.7121.00
3 Bromley Race Club BRO 35.2718.00
4 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 38.1016.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 10 SIBER Lucas
1 3 23 DATTANI Anya KENT Reece 35
1 4 2 HINTON Ruby CROOK Spencer 12
1 5 8 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar HETTERLEY Olivia 3
1 6 21 KENNEDY Izzy KNIGHT Morgan 5
1 7 52 DATTANI Siena MACE ellie 18
1 8 31 HALSTEAD Max HUGHES Lucy 41
1 9 16 CLARK Emily HALSTEAD Georgina 1
1 10 26 JESSE Anna DAW John 62
1 11 6 O'SULLIVAN Zachary JAMES David 7
1 12 53 HUGHES Edward LAW Finlay 9
1 13 34 KOVACS Jozsef VIMPANY Ellie 19
1 14 20 SMITH Jessica KING Grace 64
1 15 127 CROKER Brian METCALF Elizabeth 29
1 16 120 SAWDON Jon DRISCOLL Phoebe 15
1 17 14 RAVENSCROFT Oscar GIBLING Evie 27
1 18 66 HAMBLETON Chloe HUGHES Hannah 68
1 19 87 HUGHES Alexandra JESSE Kaylis 63
1 20 43 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella HUMPHREY Robert 54
1 21 13 O'SULLIVAN Aidan SADLER Isabel 4
1 22 51 SIBER Maya TURNER Alex 90
1 23 100 TURNER Morgan BREEN Ellen 71
1 24 128 CALVERT John TURNER Maddie 47
1 25 50 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie STRETTON Jake 55
1 26 112 POVEY Claudette KING Max 37
1 27 73 HUMPHREY Nick BLAKE Elspeth 72
1 28 36 SMITH Callum SAWDON Benjamin 57
1 29 25 SAUNDERS Katie STRETTON lucy 70
1 30 98 MAYHEAD Eve CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 17
1 31 11 FABER Ryan ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 67
1 32 39 TOMKINSON Isabella SADLER Oliver 58
1 33 32 KING Liam AYTON Lila 28
1 34 80 BELTON Scarlett CLIFTON Nichole 24
1 35 81 CONVEY Rosie DUNCAN Scott 123
1 36 116 HALSTEAD Samantha RENDELL Maisie 22
1 37 44 PUTMAN Abigail VIMPANY Lara 46
1 38 42 HETTERLEY Mollie WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 74
1 39 97 CALDWELL Cara HILLIARD Nigel 125
1 40 85 BREEN Kate KOVACS John 119
1 41 117 AYTON Lindsay CROOK Preston 38
1 42 88 DANCE Hannah DUCKETT Ramone 33
1 43 30 PUTMAN Daisy DUSANJH AUTY India 49
1 44 40 LYMBERY Chloe ARTHUR April 82
1 45 69 AYTON Evie VINCENT Ben 78
1 46 89 WAKELING Joshua OAKES Owen 76
1 47 59 BROWN Ben CROOK Stuart 118
1 48 61 STANLEY Harvey JAMES Sophie 110
1 49 48 THOMPSON Niamh GRECULA Adam 60
1 50 56 DUNCAN Harry CROKER Oliver Sy 91
1 51 96 AYTON Elle RAVENSCROFT Freddie 79
1 52 92 BARTLETT Jed FABER Sophie 86
1 53 83 COOPER Izabelle TUBBS Jessica 101
1 54 95 WILKINS Eleanor VALE Nikkie 111
1 55 122 SCHMIDT Darren TUBBS Charlie 77
1 56 84 VALE Lauren HILLIARD Charlotte 99
1 57 121 BARTLETT Martin DAVIES Brian 124
1 58 104 WHEELER Ryan COOPER Lauren 102
1 59 115 ALLINGHAM Jonny WORTT Aaron 103
1 60 94 MOORE Danica NAYLER Graham 126
1 61 114 DAVIES Peter SHEMMANS Jake 93
1 62 113 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney COOPER Jordan 105
1 63 107 RATCLIFFE David BIGGS Saul 108
1 64 106 SPEED Craig CHAPMAN Euan 109
Round 2
2 1
2 2 SIBER Lucas 10
2 3 12 CROOK Spencer DATTANI Anya 23
2 4 35 KENT Reece HINTON Ruby 2
2 5 5 KNIGHT Morgan MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 8
2 6 3 HETTERLEY Olivia KENNEDY Izzy 21
2 7 41 HUGHES Lucy DATTANI Siena 52
2 8 18 MACE ellie HALSTEAD Max 31
2 9 62 DAW John CLARK Emily 16
2 10 1 HALSTEAD Georgina JESSE Anna 26
2 11 9 LAW Finlay O'SULLIVAN Zachary 6
2 12 7 JAMES David HUGHES Edward 53
2 13 64 KING Grace KOVACS Jozsef 34
2 14 19 VIMPANY Ellie SMITH Jessica 20
2 15 15 DRISCOLL Phoebe CROKER Brian 127
2 16 29 METCALF Elizabeth SAWDON Jon 120
2 17 68 HUGHES Hannah RAVENSCROFT Oscar 14
2 18 27 GIBLING Evie HAMBLETON Chloe 66
2 19 54 HUMPHREY Robert HUGHES Alexandra 87
2 20 63 JESSE Kaylis MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 43
2 21 90 TURNER Alex O'SULLIVAN Aidan 13
2 22 4 SADLER Isabel SIBER Maya 51
2 23 47 TURNER Maddie TURNER Morgan 100
2 24 71 BREEN Ellen CALVERT John 128
2 25 37 KING Max WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 50
2 26 55 STRETTON Jake POVEY Claudette 112
2 27 57 SAWDON Benjamin HUMPHREY Nick 73
2 28 72 BLAKE Elspeth SMITH Callum 36
2 29 17 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay SAUNDERS Katie 25
2 30 70 STRETTON lucy MAYHEAD Eve 98
2 31 58 SADLER Oliver FABER Ryan 11
2 32 67 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth TOMKINSON Isabella 39
2 33 24 CLIFTON Nichole KING Liam 32
2 34 28 AYTON Lila BELTON Scarlett 80
2 35 22 RENDELL Maisie CONVEY Rosie 81
2 36 123 DUNCAN Scott HALSTEAD Samantha 116
2 37 74 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan PUTMAN Abigail 44
2 38 46 VIMPANY Lara HETTERLEY Mollie 42
2 39 119 KOVACS John CALDWELL Cara 97
2 40 125 HILLIARD Nigel BREEN Kate 85
2 41 33 DUCKETT Ramone AYTON Lindsay 117
2 42 38 CROOK Preston DANCE Hannah 88
2 43 82 ARTHUR April PUTMAN Daisy 30
2 44 49 DUSANJH AUTY India LYMBERY Chloe 40
2 45 76 OAKES Owen AYTON Evie 69
2 46 78 VINCENT Ben WAKELING Joshua 89
2 47 110 JAMES Sophie BROWN Ben 59
2 48 118 CROOK Stuart STANLEY Harvey 61
2 49 91 CROKER Oliver Sy THOMPSON Niamh 48
2 50 60 GRECULA Adam DUNCAN Harry 56
2 51 86 FABER Sophie AYTON Elle 96
2 52 79 RAVENSCROFT Freddie BARTLETT Jed 92
2 53 111 VALE Nikkie COOPER Izabelle 83
2 54 101 TUBBS Jessica WILKINS Eleanor 95
2 55 99 HILLIARD Charlotte SCHMIDT Darren 122
2 56 77 TUBBS Charlie VALE Lauren 84
2 57 102 COOPER Lauren BARTLETT Martin 121
2 58 124 DAVIES Brian WHEELER Ryan 104
2 59 126 NAYLER Graham ALLINGHAM Jonny 115
2 60 103 WORTT Aaron MOORE Danica 94
2 61 105 COOPER Jordan DAVIES Peter 114
2 62 93 SHEMMANS Jake DOMINEY-FOY Delaney 113
2 63 109 CHAPMAN Euan RATCLIFFE David 107
2 64 108 BIGGS Saul SPEED Craig 106
Round 3
3 1
3 2 10 SIBER Lucas
3 3 12 CROOK Spencer KENT Reece 35
3 4 2 HINTON Ruby DATTANI Anya 23
3 5 5 KNIGHT Morgan HETTERLEY Olivia 3
3 6 21 KENNEDY Izzy MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 8
3 7 41 HUGHES Lucy MACE ellie 18
3 8 31 HALSTEAD Max DATTANI Siena 52
3 9 62 DAW John HALSTEAD Georgina 1
3 10 26 JESSE Anna CLARK Emily 16
3 11 9 LAW Finlay JAMES David 7
3 12 53 HUGHES Edward O'SULLIVAN Zachary 6
3 13 64 KING Grace VIMPANY Ellie 19
3 14 20 SMITH Jessica KOVACS Jozsef 34
3 15 15 DRISCOLL Phoebe METCALF Elizabeth 29
3 16 120 SAWDON Jon CROKER Brian 127
3 17 68 HUGHES Hannah GIBLING Evie 27
3 18 66 HAMBLETON Chloe RAVENSCROFT Oscar 14
3 19 54 HUMPHREY Robert JESSE Kaylis 63
3 20 43 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella HUGHES Alexandra 87
3 21 90 TURNER Alex SADLER Isabel 4
3 22 51 SIBER Maya O'SULLIVAN Aidan 13
3 23 47 TURNER Maddie BREEN Ellen 71
3 24 128 CALVERT John TURNER Morgan 100
3 25 37 KING Max STRETTON Jake 55
3 26 112 POVEY Claudette WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 50
3 27 57 SAWDON Benjamin BLAKE Elspeth 72
3 28 36 SMITH Callum HUMPHREY Nick 73
3 29 17 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay STRETTON lucy 70
3 30 98 MAYHEAD Eve SAUNDERS Katie 25
3 31 58 SADLER Oliver ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 67
3 32 39 TOMKINSON Isabella FABER Ryan 11
3 33 24 CLIFTON Nichole AYTON Lila 28
3 34 80 BELTON Scarlett KING Liam 32
3 35 22 RENDELL Maisie DUNCAN Scott 123
3 36 116 HALSTEAD Samantha CONVEY Rosie 81
3 37 74 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan VIMPANY Lara 46
3 38 42 HETTERLEY Mollie PUTMAN Abigail 44
3 39 119 KOVACS John HILLIARD Nigel 125
3 40 85 BREEN Kate CALDWELL Cara 97
3 41 33 DUCKETT Ramone CROOK Preston 38
3 42 88 DANCE Hannah AYTON Lindsay 117
3 43 82 ARTHUR April DUSANJH AUTY India 49
3 44 40 LYMBERY Chloe PUTMAN Daisy 30
3 45 76 OAKES Owen VINCENT Ben 78
3 46 89 WAKELING Joshua AYTON Evie 69
3 47 110 JAMES Sophie CROOK Stuart 118
3 48 61 STANLEY Harvey BROWN Ben 59
3 49 91 CROKER Oliver Sy GRECULA Adam 60
3 50 56 DUNCAN Harry THOMPSON Niamh 48
3 51 86 FABER Sophie RAVENSCROFT Freddie 79
3 52 92 BARTLETT Jed AYTON Elle 96
3 53 111 VALE Nikkie TUBBS Jessica 101
3 54 95 WILKINS Eleanor COOPER Izabelle 83
3 55 99 HILLIARD Charlotte TUBBS Charlie 77
3 56 84 VALE Lauren SCHMIDT Darren 122
3 57 102 COOPER Lauren DAVIES Brian 124
3 58 104 WHEELER Ryan BARTLETT Martin 121
3 59 126 NAYLER Graham WORTT Aaron 103
3 60 94 MOORE Danica ALLINGHAM Jonny 115
3 61 105 COOPER Jordan SHEMMANS Jake 93
3 62 113 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney DAVIES Peter 114
3 63 109 CHAPMAN Euan BIGGS Saul 108
3 64 106 SPEED Craig RATCLIFFE David 107
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Aldershot B Bromley
1 2 Chatham Surbiton High
1 3 Snowtrax A Snowtrax B
Round 2
2 1 Aldershot A Bromley
2 2 Chatham Snowtrax B
Round 3
3 1 Aldershot A Chatham
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Hotel India
1 2 Golf Juliet
Round 2
2 1 Alpha India
2 2 Delta Echo
2 3 Bravo Juliet
2 4 Charlie Foxtrot
Round 3
3 1 Alpha Delta
3 2 Bravo Foxtrot
Round 4
4 1 Alpha Foxtrot