Southampton Alpine Centre: Club National (07 June 2015)

Date07 June 2015
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 55 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 11.8511.5211.4222.9410.00
2 53 1 U21 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 11.6911.6611.5123.1717.22
3 51 1 U18 NEWBOULT Helena MID 11.8611.5911.6023.1917.85
4 64 2 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 11.7711.6111.7623.3723.50
5 60 1 SEN HATHWAY Ellen 12.1312.1411.9624.0946.09
6 61 2 U18 COOPER Lauren SBR 12.3012.1511.9924.1447.66
7 58 3 U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 12.3312.1812.0524.2350.49
8 54 4 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 12.3912.3112.1324.4457.08
9 56 5 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 12.3712.4512.1224.4958.65
10 52 2 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 12.4712.3112.4124.7265.87
11 63 1 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 12.7012.7512.2024.9071.52
12 78 6 U16 COOPER Izabelle SBR 13.0312.7712.2725.0475.91
13 62 7 U16 EVANS Isabel ASR 12.8412.9212.3325.1779.99
14 65 8 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 13.1112.6612.5925.2582.50
15 73 3 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 12.9312.8212.6525.4789.41
16 77 9 U16 BREEN Kate SUR 13.8113.3213.1026.42119.22
17 59 10 U16 DANCE Hannah ASR 13.7313.8113.4727.20143.71
18 70 11 U16 ARTHUR April TSN 13.9213.6913.6127.30146.84
19 76 12 U16 FABER Sophie TSN 14.4114.1313.6727.80162.54
20 57 2 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 14.5414.3213.9128.23176.03
21 68 3 U14 BELTON Scarlett HEM 15.0914.5214.2928.81194.24
22 74 13 U16 BROMWICH Rhianna SAS 17.2816.1115.7031.81288.40
23 75 4 U14 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 16.2615.9416.5432.48309.42
24 72 5 U14 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 17.7417.2016.5933.79350.54
25 71 14 U16 CALDWELL Cara TSN 15.5815.2522.2237.47466.04
66 U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR DNSDNSDNS
67 U16 HINTON Georgina HEM DNSDNSDNS
69 U14 WILLOWS April BRO DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 11 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 10.7010.7710.6121.3110.00
2 5 1 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 10.9711.0511.4222.3946.49
3 10 1 U21 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 11.2211.3211.2822.5050.21
4 12 2 SEN POWELL Jonathan RAV 11.3711.4511.1822.5551.90
5 7 1 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK 11.3911.5711.2422.6354.60
6 8 2 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 11.5011.5411.2622.7658.99
7 3 3 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 11.8111.4111.3722.7859.67
8 16 2 MAS ROSS David TSN 11.5711.5111.3122.8261.02
9 4 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 11.7711.3811.4722.8562.03
10 6 1 U14 CASE Toby ASR 11.6811.6411.4723.1170.82
11 2 3 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 11.5611.7211.6123.1772.84
12 32 4 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 11.6711.5311.6623.1973.52
13 21 5 U18 COOPER Jordan SBR 11.8411.7111.6823.3980.28
14 15 2 U16 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 11.9711.7811.8723.6589.06
15 1 2 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR 12.04DNF11.7223.7692.78
16 19 3 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 11.9712.4612.0924.06102.91
17 26 6 U18 GASH Morgan DHO 12.0312.0812.2624.29110.69
18 17 7 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 12.2812.3612.0224.30111.02
19 34 2 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 12.5512.2112.1624.37113.39
20 18 8 U18 GIBBS James ASR 12.3112.5312.1724.48117.10
21 41 4 U16 OAKES Bailey TSN 12.5412.2412.2724.51118.12
22 20 5 U16 DAVEY Tarran TOQ 12.35DNF12.4524.80127.92
23 25 6 U16 TRUST Alex ASR 12.8512.5312.6925.22142.11
24 30 3 U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 12.6512.6812.5825.23142.44
25 31 4 U14 ROSS Callum SBR DSQ12.6712.5825.25143.12
26 27 7 U16 JONES Gethin CAR 13.0012.6112.8225.43149.20
26 33 7 U16 TARGETT Jason HEM 12.7313.2012.7025.43149.20
28 38 9 U16 SMITH Ben ASR 12.7713.0613.0325.80161.70
29 28 10 U16 TURNER Ollie ASR 13.0012.9913.1026.09171.50
30 35 11 U16 PRICE Joshua CAR 13.3013.0013.2626.26177.25
31 42 5 U14 OAKES Owen TSN 13.7213.6713.7427.41216.10
32 39 6 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 14.3713.9714.0528.02236.71
33 36 4 MAS CALVERT John ASR 15.2014.5814.8529.43284.35
34 40 7 U14 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 15.1214.8114.9229.73294.49
35 13 3 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD 17.5411.4436.1147.55896.57
36 23 12 U16 EVANS Harrison ASR 11.7411.8845.5257.261224.64
9 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR DNSDNSDNS
14 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO DNSDNSDNS
22 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR DNSDNSDNS
24 U16 SMITH Euan ASR DNSDNSDNS
29 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD DNSDNSDNS
37 U18 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 92.7725.00
2 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 96.8620.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 97.1716.00
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF