Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
02-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 3 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
02-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 5 JN1 1 SIEBER James
02-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 6 SEN 2 SLATER Ella
02-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 10 JN1 3 READER Christopher
02-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 11 JN2 4 READER William
01-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 3 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
01-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 4 JN1 1 SIEBER James
01-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 14 JN1 2 READER Christopher
01-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 20 SEN 3 SLATER Ella
01-Oct-2011 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male JN2 READER William
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 READER William
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 17-19 1 WELLER Mark
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 READER Christopher
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 3 PORTER Ashley
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 13-14 1 HATHWAY Isabella
24-Sep-2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 11 CH2 3 USHER Annie
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 13 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 20-30 2 HOLLIMAN Alistair
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 13-14 2 DAVIES Jenny
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 17 Female 13-14 3 BOZIER Hannah
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 15-16 5 HONEY Jack
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 31-49 2 DAVIES Brian
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 17-19 1 SLATER Ella
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 20-30 4 BOLT Harrison
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 15-16 3 HARDAWAY Chelsea
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 20-30 5 WILKINSON Si
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 15-16 6 BAKER Adam
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 15-16 7 BRADFORD-SMITH George
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Female 13-14 5 SERVAES Francesca
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 20-30 6 GREENWOOD Danny
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 31-49 5 OUDKERK Richard
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 6 CHAPMAN Euan
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Male 13-14 7 MILETIC Benjamin
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 48 Female 11-12 2 WOODWARD Lucy
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 2 SPEED Craig
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 31-49 6 HONEY michael
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 59 Male 11-12 5 GIBBS James
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 63 Female 9-10 3 WOODWARD Sarah
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 67 Male 11-12 6 BANNISTER Adam
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 71 Female 11-12 5 SERVAES Victoria
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 9-10 5 STANDEN Katie
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 9-10 3 SHEMMANS Jake
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 77 Female 13-14 7 CHARLTON Bella
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 80 Male 50+ 5 CALVERT John
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 9-10 5 SMITH Euan
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 85 Male 7-8 5 SMITH Nathan
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 87 Male 11-12 8 WORTT Aaron
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 11-12 7 TAYLOR Alysha
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 90 Male 13-14 11 BAKER Daniel
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 91 Male 7-8 7 LUTTERLOCH Edward
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 11-12 9 MITTEN Cameron
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 50+ 6 TOPPING Ian
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 97 Male 31-49 7 HONEY David
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 101 Female 31-49 2 SHEMMANS Maddy
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 7-8 11 MCCOLL Ruari
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 105 Female 7-8 2 BANNISTER Lucy
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 106 Female Under 7 1 MCCOLL Isla
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 110 Male Under 7 2 CAMPBELL-BRADY Rory
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 8 CH2 1 USHER Annie
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 9 CH2 2 HATHWAY Isabella
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 10 JN1 5 PICKUP Rebecca
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN2 READER William
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN1 SIEBER James
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN1 READER Christopher
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female JN2 HATHWAY Ellen
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female JN1 BOZIER Hannah
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 5 JN1 3 PICKUP Rebecca
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 7 CH2 1 USHER Annie
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 11 JN1 3 SIEBER James
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 12 CH2 2 HATHWAY Isabella
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 13 JN1 7 BOZIER Hannah
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female JN2 HATHWAY Ellen
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male JN1 READER Christopher
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male JN2 READER William
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 2 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 8 SEN 3 SLATER Ella
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 12 CH2 1 USHER Annie
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 17 JN1 8 PICKUP Rebecca
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 17 JN1 4 EVANS Christopher
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 20 JN1 5 READER Christopher
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 22 JN1 10 DAVIES Jenny
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 24 JN2 8 READER William
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 35 JN1 9 HONEY Jack
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 40 JN2 14 BAKER Adam
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 46 CH2 10 CHAPMAN Euan
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female CH2 HATHWAY Isabella
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male CH1 SPEED Craig
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN1 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN2 HATHWAY Ellen
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN1 SIEBER James
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN2 WELLER Mark
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 3 EVANS Chris
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 13-14 1 DAVIES Jenny
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 2 READER Christopher
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 13-14 2 HATHWAY Isabella
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 15-16 6 BAKER Adam
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 31-49 2 DAVIES Brian
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 13-14 3 PORTER Ashley
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 15-16 7 HONEY Jack
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 13-14 4 MILETIC Benjamin
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 11-12 1 WOODWARD Lucy
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Female 9-10 3 WOODWARD Sarah
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Female 9-10 4 STANDEN Katie
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 11-12 4 BANNISTER Adam
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 13-14 8 BAKER Daniel
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 9-10 3 SHEMMANS Jake
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 50+ 4 CALVERT John
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 7-8 3 SMITH Nathan
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 9-10 8 SMITH Euan
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 50+ 5 TOPPING Ian
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 7-8 2 BANNISTER Lucy
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 READER William
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 1 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 2 JN1 2 DAVIES Jenny
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 3 JN1 1 SIEBER James
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 4 CH2 1 HATHWAY Isabella
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 5 CH2 2 USHER Annie
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 18 MAS 1 NAYLER Graham
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 21 CH2 4 CHAPMAN Euan
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 27 MAS 3 DAVIES Brian
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN1 EVANS Christopher
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female SEN SLATER Ella
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH1 BANNISTER Adam
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male MAS CALVERT John
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN1 READER Christopher
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN2 READER William
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 2 READER Christopher
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 15-16 4 READER William
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 2 HATHWAY Ellen
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 15-16 5 HONEY Jack
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 13-14 3 PORTER Ashley
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 13-14 2 USHER Annie
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 3 DAVIES Jenny
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 15-16 7 BAKER Adam
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 13-14 4 HATHWAY Isabella
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 17-19 3 SLATER Ella
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 13-14 5 CHAPMAN Euan
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 31-49 2 DAVIES Brian
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Female 9-10 3 STANDEN Katie
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 11-12 3 WOODWARD Lucy
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 9-10 4 WOODWARD Sarah
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 11-12 6 GIBBS James
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 11-12 7 BANNISTER Adam
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 9-10 4 SHEMMANS Jake
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Male 50+ 3 CALVERT John
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 8 MITTEN Cameron
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 9-10 7 SMITH Euan
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 13-14 5 CHARLTON Bella
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 11-12 6 TAYLOR Alysha
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 13-14 10 BAKER Daniel
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 7-8 6 SMITH Nathan
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Male 11-12 9 WORTT Aaron
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 9-10 8 GIBBS Jack
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Female 7-8 2 BANNISTER Lucy
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 SERVAES Francesca
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 SERVAES Victoria
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 2 SEN 2 GREENWOOD James
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 13 SEN 2 SLATER Ella
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 51 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 62 CH2 9 CHAPMAN Euan
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female CH2 USHER Annie
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 2 SEN 2 GREENWOOD James
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 14 SEN 2 SLATER Ella
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 15 CH2 3 USHER Annie
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 33 CH2 6 LONG Phoebe
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 35 CH2 7 WOODWARD Lucy
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 48 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 64 CH2 12 CHAPMAN Euan
10-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 6 JN1 1 SIEBER James
10-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 13 CH2 2 USHER Annie
10-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female JN1 PICKUP Rebecca
09-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 3 JN1 3 PICKUP Rebecca
09-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Female 13 CH2 1 USHER Annie
09-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 SIEBER James
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 2 JN1 1 DAVIES Jenny
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 20 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 27 CH2 5 CHAPMAN Euan
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 34 MAS 7 DAVIES Brian
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 40 CH1 4 SPEED Craig
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 42 CH1 5 BANNISTER Adam
26-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 2 JN2 1 HATHWAY Ellen
26-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 3 JN1 2 PICKUP Rebecca
26-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 9 CH2 2 USHER Annie
26-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male JN1 SIEBER James
25-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 2 JN1 1 PICKUP Rebecca
25-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female 7 CH2 2 USHER Annie
25-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 8 JN1 1 SIEBER James
25-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Female JN2 HATHWAY Ellen
19-Jun-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 1 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
19-Jun-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 58 CH2 9 CHAPMAN Euan
19-Jun-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male MAS NAYLER Graham
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 READER William
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 3 EVANS Chris
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 7 Female 15-16 1 HATHWAY Ellen
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 1 READER Christopher
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 31-49 4 DAVIES Brian
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 13-14 1 BOZIER Hannah
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 15-16 4 HONEY Jack
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 17 Female 13-14 2 PICKUP Rebecca
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 13-14 3 DAVIES Jenny
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 15-16 5 BAKER Adam
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 2 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 13-14 5 USHER Annie
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 29 Female 13-14 6 HATHWAY Isabella
18-Jun-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 30 SEN 7 GREENWOOD James
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 15-16 6 BRADFORD-SMITH George
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 15-16 8 SOMERVILLE Alasdair
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 11-12 5 SPEED Craig
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 45 Female 11-12 2 WOODWARD Lucy
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 6 MILETIC Benjamin
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 11-12 8 BANNISTER Adam
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 9-10 3 STANDEN Katie
18-Jun-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 56 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 57 Female 9-10 5 WOODWARD Sarah
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 11-12 10 GIBBS James
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 50+ 2 CALVERT John
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 9-10 4 SHEMMANS Jake
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 13-14 10 BAKER Daniel
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 11-12 6 TAYLOR Alysha
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 9-10 6 SMITH Euan
18-Jun-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 77 CH2 15 CHAPMAN Euan
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 80 Male 7-8 7 SMITH Nathan
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 83 Female 50+ 1 CAMPBELL Elaine
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 7-8 8 LUTTERLOCH Edward
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 9-10 8 GIBBS Jack
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 7-8 3 BANNISTER Lucy
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 1 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Female 22 CH2 9 USHER Annie
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 42 MAS 4 NAYLER Graham
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 48 CH2 10 CHAPMAN Euan
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male JN1 SIEBER James
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 2 SEN 1 GREENWOOD James
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 11 CH2 3 USHER Annie
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 25 CH2 8 WOODWARD Lucy
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 26 CH2 9 LONG Phoebe
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 33 MAS 3 NAYLER Graham
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 45 CH2 9 CHAPMAN Euan
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male JN1 SIEBER James
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 2 READER Christopher
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 15-16 4 READER William
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 3 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
04-Jun-2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 11 JN1 4 PICKUP Rebecca
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 31-49 3 BANNISTER Simon
04-Jun-2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female 19 CH2 3 HATHWAY Isabella
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 13-14 4 CHAPMAN Euan
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 13-14 2 USHER Annie
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Female 13-14 3 SERVAES Francesca
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 13-14 4 DAVIES Jenny
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 15-16 5 BAKER Adam
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 31-49 4 DAVIES Brian
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Female 11-12 2 WOODWARD Lucy
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 11-12 3 BANNISTER Adam
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 11-12 4 SPEED Craig
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 9-10 2 STANDEN Katie
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 11-12 8 GIBBS James
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 11-12 5 SERVAES Victoria
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 9-10 5 WOODWARD Sarah
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 9-10 4 SHEMMANS Jake
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 50+ 3 CALVERT John
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 13-14 10 BAKER Daniel
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 11-12 7 TAYLOR Alysha
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 9-10 7 SMITH Euan
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 13-14 5 CHARLTON Bella
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 77 Male 50+ 4 TOPPING Ian
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 50+ 1 CAMPBELL Elaine
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 11-12 9 WORTT Aaron
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 7-8 8 SMITH Nathan
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 7-8 9 LUTTERLOCH Edward
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Male 9-10 8 GIBBS Jack
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Female 7-8 2 BANNISTER Lucy
04-Jun-2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female JN1 BOZIER Hannah
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 15-16 HARDAWAY Chelsea
04-Jun-2011 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Female JN2 HATHWAY Ellen
28-May-2011 Pendle Club National Female 1 JN2 1 HATHWAY Ellen
28-May-2011 Pendle Club National Female 12 CH2 3 HATHWAY Isabella
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 13-14 1 SIEBER James
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 EVANS Chris
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 50+ 1 NAYLER Graham
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 17-19 2 WELLER Mark
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 15-16 4 READER William
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 3 READER Christopher
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Female 15-16 2 HATHWAY Ellen
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 4 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 31-49 3 DAVIES Brian
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 13-14 1 USHER Annie
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 31-49 4 BANNISTER Simon
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 15-16 6 HONEY Jack
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 13-14 3 HATHWAY Isabella
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 13-14 5 PORTER Ashley
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 15-16 7 BAKER Adam
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 13-14 6 CHAPMAN Euan
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 33 Male 31-49 6 OUDKERK Richard
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 36 Female 15-16 4 HARDAWAY Chelsea
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 37 Female 13-14 4 DAVIES Jenny
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 11-12 2 SPEED Craig
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 11-12 4 WOODWARD Lucy
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 7-8 1 CASE Toby
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 56 Female 11-12 5 LONG Phoebe
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 13-14 9 MILETIC Benjamin
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 6 BANNISTER Adam
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 50+ 3 CALVERT John
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 69 Female 9-10 3 STANDEN Katie
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 11-12 7 GIBBS James
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 9-10 4 WOODWARD Sarah
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 9-10 5 SHEMMANS Jake
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 13-14 14 BAKER Daniel
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 11-12 8 TAYLOR Alysha
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 85 Male 9-10 7 SMITH Euan
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 13-14 7 CHARLTON Bella
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 7-8 4 BINYON Jonathan
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 50+ 1 CAMPBELL Elaine
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 100 Male 7-8 8 LUTTERLOCH Edward
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 103 Male 11-12 8 WORTT Aaron
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 105 Male 7-8 9 SMITH Nathan
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 108 Male 9-10 12 GIBBS Jack
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 7-8 2 BANNISTER Lucy
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 PICKUP Rebecca
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 1 JN1 1 SIEBER James
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 6 JN1 3 PICKUP Rebecca
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 7 SEN 4 CALVERT Peter
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 8 JN1 5 BOZIER Hannah
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 10 CH2 1 HATHWAY Isabella
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Female 13 JN1 7 DAVIES Jenny
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 23 JN1 7 READER Christopher
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 28 CH2 4 CHAPMAN Euan
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 40 MAS 1 DAVIES Brian
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
15-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male JN2 READER William
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 1 JN1 1 SIEBER James
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 1 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 4 JN1 3 PICKUP Rebecca
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 7 JN2 2 READER William
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 8 CH2 1 HATHWAY Isabella
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 13 JN1 5 READER Christopher
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 15 JN1 10 DAVIES Jenny
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 17 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 24 JN2 6 BAKER Adam
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 29 CH2 5 CHAPMAN Euan
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 30 MAS 3 DAVIES Brian
14-May-2011 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 1 JN1 1 SIEBER James
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 1 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 3 JN2 2 HATHWAY Ellen
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 4 JN1 2 PICKUP Rebecca
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 7 CH2 1 HATHWAY Isabella
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 8 CH2 2 USHER Annie
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 9 JN1 4 DAVIES Jenny
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 13 MAS 2 NAYLER Graham
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 16 JN1 5 HONEY Jack
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 17 CH2 2 CHAPMAN Euan
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 22 MAS 6 DAVIES Brian
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 38 CH1 8 SPEED Craig
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 41 MAS 10 CALVERT John
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male JN1 EVANS Christopher
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male CH1 BANNISTER Adam
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 2 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 3 JN2 2 HATHWAY Ellen
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 6 JN1 1 SIEBER James
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 6 JN1 2 PICKUP Rebecca
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 16 JN1 7 DAVIES Jenny
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 17 CH2 3 USHER Annie
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 21 CH2 4 HATHWAY Isabella
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 28 CH2 3 CHAPMAN Euan
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 43 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 BAKER Adam
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male CH2 WHEELER William
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 READER William
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 HONEY Jack
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 READER Christopher
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 1 JN1 1 BOZIER Hannah
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 5 JN2 3 HATHWAY Ellen
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 6 JN1 1 SIEBER James
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 10 JN1 4 PICKUP Rebecca
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 19 JN1 8 DAVIES Jenny
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 22 CH2 3 USHER Annie
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 27 JN2 10 READER William
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 29 JN1 9 READER Christopher
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 32 JN1 11 HONEY Jack
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 37 CH2 3 WHEELER William
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 40 JN1 14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 43 CH2 5 CHAPMAN Euan
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 44 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 57 MAS 9 DAVIES Brian
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 71 CH1 7 BANNISTER Adam
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male JN2 BAKER Adam
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male JN2 DAVIES Peter
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female CH2 HATHWAY Isabella
24-Apr-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Female 26 CH2 7 USHER Annie
23-Apr-2011 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Female 26 CH2 6 USHER Annie
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 5 CH2 1 SIEBER James
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 6 CH2 2 BOZIER Hannah
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 8 CH2 4 PICKUP Rebecca
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 15 CH2 5 DAVIES Jenny
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 18 CH2 7 USHER Annie
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 19 CH2 8 HATHWAY Isabella
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 26 JN1 8 READER William
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 37 CH2 7 READER Christopher
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 42 CH2 11 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 49 MAS 5 NAYLER Graham
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 54 MAS 6 DAVIES Brian
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 58 JN1 14 BRADFORD-SMITH George
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 75 CH1 11 BANNISTER Adam
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 77 MAS 10 CALVERT John
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH2 CHAPMAN Euan
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male CH1 SPEED Craig

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)