Mendip Snowsport Centre: Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (21 July 2018)

Date21 July 2018
SlopeMendip Snowsport Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 11.94 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 45.63 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 11.94
1 7 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR DSQ12.6612.5925.2511.94
2 10 1 SEN HALLETT Georgia UOM 13.4312.8913.1326.0233.90
3 11 1 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 14.2213.5113.1826.6953.00
4 6 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 13.61DSQ13.4127.0262.41
5 12 2 U16 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 14.2513.6913.6127.3070.40
6 5 2 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 14.3913.7713.5727.3471.54
7 3 1 U21 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 13.7813.6713.7127.3872.68
8 13 3 U16 AYTON Evie BRO 14.2214.1013.5127.6179.24
9 9 4 U16 LEWIS Seren 14.7914.2914.3528.64108.61
10 4 3 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 14.38DSQ14.2828.66109.18
11 14 2 U18 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 15.0514.6714.7429.41130.56
12 19 5 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK 14.9114.8914.5329.42130.85
13 18 4 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 15.0114.8714.5829.45131.70
14 20 5 U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 15.6814.9615.2330.19152.80
15 31 3 U18 KEATING Madeleine TOQ 16.7515.6715.1330.80170.20
16 17 6 U16 SMITH Aimee CAR 16.7915.6515.5331.18181.03
17 21 7 U16 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie CAR 17.0915.9215.5731.49189.87
18 32 8 U16 KEATING Ailsa TOQ 17.4116.4816.2632.74225.52
19 25 2 U21 HOSKINGS Ella AVO 17.7217.0216.8333.85257.17
20 28 6 U14 BEVERIDGE Amelie ASR 18.2817.4916.8934.38272.28
21 22 7 U14 BROOKS Ellie TOQ 18.2017.5116.9934.50275.70
22 27 4 U18 HUGHES Alexandra ASR 19.6219.0118.3737.38357.83
23 23 9 U16 JONES Ffion WWS DSQ20.3920.8541.24467.89
24 1 3 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 34.21DNF12.6846.89629.00
25 24 8 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 34.3850.6418.5552.93801.23
2 U16 JONES Elin CAR 14.2113.74DNFDNF
8 U14 BLOOM Lauren WCS 13.5713.31DSQDNF
15 U18 MABBETT Emily CAR DSQ15.27DNFDNF
16 U18 VOISEY-SMITH Alice CAR DNSDNSDNS
26 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS DNFDNFDNF
29 U16 MOORE Joscelyn WCS DSQ17.87DSQDNF
30 U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT DSQ16.09DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 45.63
1 52 1 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 12.4712.0411.8923.9345.63
2 50 1 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 12.3012.0312.1624.1953.45
3 55 2 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR DSQ12.2912.0824.3758.87
4 78 1 SEN DIX Sam WCS DSQ12.4112.2124.6266.39
5 51 3 U18 FENELEY Jack PND DNF12.7412.4525.1983.54
6 56 4 U18 PRICE Rhys WCS 12.7612.8312.5125.2785.95
7 61 1 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 12.89DSQ13.1826.07110.02
8 59 2 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 13.4713.0713.3026.37119.04
9 57 1 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 13.9413.1213.3726.49122.65
10 54 2 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 14.9313.3013.2626.56124.76
11 64 3 U14 SYDENHAM Leo EXD DSQ13.2313.4226.65127.47
12 62 2 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 15.2913.4113.6027.01138.30
13 60 2 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID DSQ13.8113.7327.54154.25
14 53 4 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS 15.0513.8713.7227.59155.75
15 66 5 U14 STANLEY Harvey PRE 14.69DSQ14.1328.82192.76
16 67 6 U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 14.96DSQ14.2129.17203.29
17 65 7 U14 BURNS Sam WWS 17.1015.6615.5331.19264.07
18 76 1 MAS GIANNITTI Paul WCS 16.3015.9316.2632.19294.15
19 80 5 U18 COMELIO Sebastian AVO 17.6716.7516.9233.67338.68
20 69 8 U14 THORNE Alexander CAR DSQ17.1416.7633.90345.60
21 68 3 U16 WATTS Owain CAR 17.7817.2417.1234.36359.45
22 77 9 U14 PHILLIPS Evan CAR 17.3717.9017.2334.60366.67
23 82 4 U16 EDWARDS Elliot 19.2217.8117.6435.45392.24
24 81 2 MAS RICHARDS Mark WWS 20.3918.7618.6737.43451.81
25 79 5 U16 HALL Fin AVO 19.5619.6219.6739.23505.97
26 70 6 U16 HIGGINS Ioan TOR DSQ20.1619.2439.40511.09
27 72 3 MAS HAGGET Steve WWS 20.46DSQ20.8341.29567.95
28 73 4 MAS JONES Christopher WWS 23.4021.1820.6241.80583.30
29 74 5 MAS WEBBER John EXD 21.9227.5520.3442.26597.14
58 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 14.6814.18DSQDNF
63 SEN LEE Adam. DSQDSQDNF
71 MAS BURNS Andrew WWS DSQDSQDNF
75 U14 COLLYER-TODD Lucas DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 102.9525.00
2 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 108.5320.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 112.5616.00
4 West Wales Ski Club WWS 137.4514.00
Torfaen Ski Club
TOR DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Exeter and District Ski Club
EXD DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
UMA
UMA DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Precise Racing
PRE DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 1 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 13.4813.1812.9712.97
2 10 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 13.8913.2913.3113.29
3 14 3 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR DSQ13.4813.3913.39
4 8 4 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 14.1713.6913.4713.47
5 25 1 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 14.5314.1413.7913.79
6 26 2 Male U12 HODSON Harri WWS 14.5914.5314.0314.03
7 4 5 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 14.5114.19DNF14.19
8 22 3 Male U12 PHILLIPS Aled CAR DSQDSQ14.7614.76
9 27 4 Male U12 CROOK Preston TSN 15.44DSQ14.8414.84
10 3 6 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 15.3915.0114.9914.99
11 6 7 Female U12 HALL Ella TSN DSQ16.1415.2615.26
12 29 5 Male U12 WEBBER Daniel EXD 17.0915.4915.2815.28
13 30 6 Male U12 STIFF Harri CAR DSQ22.6415.4115.41
14 28 7 Male U12 RICHARDSON Joshua WWS 15.56DSQDSQ15.56
15 9 8 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 16.2815.9815.7015.70
16 2 9 Female U12 KEFILEVA Simona GLO 15.74DSQDNF15.74
17 7 10 Female U12 MACE Ellie TSN DSQ16.0516.3216.05
18 15 11 Female U12 DREW Jasmine TSN 29.4616.6316.5516.55
19 13 12 Female U12 HIGGINS Erin TOR 17.3717.5216.6416.64
20 5 13 Female U12 HIGGINS Manon TOR 18.5217.2616.6516.65
20 21 8 Male U12 BRADBURY Hugo GLO 16.65DSQ16.7616.65
22 32 9 Male U12 STRINGER Sam AVO 19.1418.8818.3718.37
23 31 1 Male U10 STRINGER Nat AVO 20.1718.8418.4018.40
24 20 10 Male U12 WHITE Toby AVO 21.9120.3119.1519.15
25 24 2 Male U10 JOHNS Sam TOQ 21.82DSQ20.0720.07
26 23 3 Male U10 WHITE Oscar AVO 25.5122.4521.3421.34
11 Female U10 WEBBER Charlotte EXD DSQDSQDSQDNF
12 Female U10 HULATT Lucy DSQDSQDSQDNF