Aldershot: Snowsport South (17 April 2016)

Date17 April 2016
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Bromley: Team members not known (Bromley Race Club)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Snowtrax B: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Snowtrax A: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Surbiton High B: Team members not known (Surbiton High School Ski Club)
Surbiton High A: Team members not known (Surbiton High School Ski Club)
University of Surrey: Team members not known (University of Surrey)
Chatham: Team members not known (Chatham)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Seniors
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U8
1 166 1 Male Seniors GREENWOOD Jimmy ASR 7.557.547.587.540.0025.00
2 165 2 Male Seniors HOOK Kristian University of Surrey 7.727.887.947.722.3921.00
3 177 1 Male U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 7.747.757.737.732.5225.00
4 155 2 Male U21 BIGGS Saul CHT 7.947.867.867.864.2421.00
5 146 1 Male U18 SPEED Craig ASR 8.147.898.047.894.6425.00
6 164 3 Male Seniors DAVIES Peter ASR 8.088.258.028.026.3718.00
7 163 4 Male Seniors WELLS Oliver University of Surrey 8.088.338.118.087.1616.00
8 141 2 Male U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 8.098.118.178.097.2921.00
9 153 3 Male U21 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 8.228.188.138.137.8218.00
10 147 3 Male U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 8.358.178.338.178.3618.00
11 152 1 Female U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 8.248.378.278.240.0025.00
12 119 1 Female U16 VALE Lauren CHT 8.258.278.368.250.1225.00
13 135 1 Female U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 8.338.298.268.260.2425.00
13 145 4 Male U18 COOPER Jordan SBR 8.358.298.268.269.5516.00
13 148 4 Male U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 8.298.268.328.269.5516.00
16 150 2 Female U21 HATHWAY isabella ASR 8.518.298.318.290.6121.00
17 162 5 Male Seniors DOMINEY-FOY Delaney TSN 8.628.488.378.3711.0115.00
17 174 1 Male Masters 2 NAYLER Graham ALD 8.838.578.378.3711.0125.00
19 149 3 Female U21 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca SUR 8.688.618.528.523.4018.00
20 102 1 Male U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 8.548.578.618.5413.2625.00
21 158 4 Male U21 HILLIARD Jack University of Surrey 8.668.608.558.5513.4016.00
22 110 2 Female U16 VERNON Rebecca SUR 8.808.758.568.563.8821.00
23 131 2 Female U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 8.608.578.638.574.0021.00
23 173 1 Male Masters 1 ATKINSON Andrew CHT 8.628.648.578.5713.6625.00
25 142 6 Male U18 TRUST Alex ASR 8.888.808.598.5913.9314.00
26 143 7 Male U18 TARGETT Jason TSN 8.61DSQ8.728.6114.1913.00
27 115 3 Female U16 COOPER Izabelle SBR 8.678.748.628.624.6118.00
28 154 5 Male U21 SOWIK Ethan ASR 9.039.018.658.6514.7215.00
29 132 3 Female U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 8.778.688.858.685.3418.00
30 138 4 Female U18 COOPER Lauren SBR 8.798.808.718.715.7016.00
31 100 2 Male U14 STAYMAN Harry ASR 8.758.908.958.7516.0521.00
32 125 1 Male U16 MCDONALD Ben ASR DSQ8.768.818.7616.1825.00
32 139 5 Female U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 8.768.858.838.766.3115.00
32 161 6 Male Seniors HOOK Joshua University of Surrey 9.088.76DSQ8.7616.1814.00
35 111 4 Female U16 FROST Eleanor SUR 8.958.978.788.786.5516.00
36 134 6 Female U18 HYDE Augusta SUR 8.948.888.838.837.1614.00
36 172 2 Male Masters 1 BARTLETT Martin TSN 8.909.048.838.8317.1121.00
38 129 2 Male U16 BARTLETT Jed TSN DSQ9.178.848.8417.2421.00
39 123 3 Male U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.898.898.858.8517.3718.00
40 130 7 Female U18 AYTON Elle BRO 8.94DSQ8.868.867.5213.00
41 70 1 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry TSN 8.928.879.228.8717.6425.00
42 97 3 Male U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 8.909.028.888.8817.7718.00
43 104 4 Male U14 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 9.089.018.988.9819.1016.00
44 124 4 Male U16 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 9.359.439.019.0119.5016.00
45 103 5 Male U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 9.029.039.039.0219.6315.00
46 140 8 Female U18 MEYLER Anna SUR 9.189.079.039.039.5912.00
47 117 5 Female U16 DANCE Hannah ASR 9.26DSQ9.059.059.8315.00
48 101 6 Male U14 OAKES Owen TSN 9.129.309.369.1220.9514.00
49 60 1 Female U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 9.429.149.199.1410.9225.00
49 73 2 Male U12 GRECULA Adam BRO 9.149.279.179.1421.2221.00
49 151 4 Female U21 ROBERTS Lizzie ASR 9.649.359.149.1410.9216.00
52 67 3 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 9.269.299.169.1621.4918.00
53 75 1 Female U14 TRUST Emma ASR 9.189.309.279.1811.4125.00
54 59 2 Female U12 DUSANJH AUTY India ASR 9.739.279.289.2712.5021.00
55 95 7 Male U14 WILLIAMS George TSN 9.329.459.599.3223.6113.00
56 175 2 Male Masters 2 PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 9.679.489.399.3924.5421.00
57 171 3 Male Masters 1 SMITH Anthony ALD 9.859.439.519.4325.0718.00
58 40 1 Male U10 HOUNSHAM Geno SAS 9.969.649.469.4625.4625.00
59 112 6 Female U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 9.489.499.489.4815.0514.00
59 114 6 Female U16 BREEN Kate SUR 9.589.4810.749.4815.0514.00
61 54 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 9.709.499.699.4915.1718.00
62 120 8 Female U16 FABER Sophie TSN 9.529.579.579.5215.5312.00
63 36 2 Male U10 ATKINSON Liam CHT 9.829.759.539.5326.3921.00
64 107 9 Female U16 CONVEY Rosie SUR 9.589.739.549.5415.7811.00
65 118 10 Female U16 HINTON Georgina SUR 9.559.629.699.5515.9010.00
66 126 5 Male U16 WAKELING Joshua BOW 9.769.569.599.5626.7915.00
67 87 2 Female U14 AYTON Evie BRO 9.819.939.589.5816.2621.00
68 37 3 Male U10 WILLIAMS Tom TSN 9.719.609.649.6027.3218.00
69 69 4 Male U12 MCDONALD Cameron SUR 9.879.639.679.6327.7216.00
70 19 1 Female U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 9.7110.4710.089.7117.8425.00
70 46 4 Female U12 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 9.909.719.779.7117.8416.00
72 41 4 Male U10 CROOK Preston TSN DSQ9.909.739.7329.0516.00
73 105 8 Male U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 10.109.749.779.7429.1812.00
74 74 3 Female U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 9.769.869.909.7618.4518.00
75 170 4 Male Masters 1 KOVACS John TSN 10.7010.129.869.8630.7716.00
76 98 9 Male U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 9.879.90DSQ9.8730.9011.00
76 108 11 Female U16 BELTON Scarlett ASR 9.879.989.919.8719.789.00
78 144 8 Male U18 HLOUSEK Martin BRS 9.899.98DNF9.8931.1712.00
79 51 5 Female U12 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 10.2310.0110.3410.0121.4815.00
79 121 12 Female U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 10.1610.1910.0110.0121.488.00
81 91 4 Female U14 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 10.4310.1210.0210.0221.6016.00
82 96 10 Male U14 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 10.0310.28DSQ10.0333.0210.00
83 133 9 Female U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 11.0410.4610.1110.1122.6911.00
84 66 5 Male U12 HUMPHREY Robert ASR 10.4210.12DSQ10.1234.2215.00
85 12 1 Male U8 FABER Ryan TSN 10.1610.2113.2410.1634.7525.00
86 167 1 Female Masters 1 HALSTEAD Samantha TSN DSQDSQ10.2110.2123.9125.00
87 81 5 Female U14 STRETTON lucy ASR 11.0410.6710.2210.2224.0315.00
88 136 10 Female U18 RENDELL Callie SUR DSQDSQ10.2710.2724.6410.00
89 22 2 Female U10 AYTON Lila BRO 10.3210.3110.3710.3125.1221.00
90 92 6 Female U14 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR 11.3210.7310.3210.3225.2414.00
90 169 5 Male Masters 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 10.60DSQ10.3210.3236.8715.00
92 168 2 Female Masters 1 AYTON Lindsay BOW 10.8110.3510.5310.3525.6121.00
93 77 7 Female U14 HINTON tilly SUR 11.2810.5010.3610.3625.7313.00
94 106 13 Female U16 CLARK Lexie SUR 10.8110.4810.3710.3725.857.00
95 52 6 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 10.4310.5310.3910.3926.0914.00
96 72 6 Male U12 STRETTON Jake ASR 10.5710.4210.5410.4238.2014.00
97 30 5 Male U10 DUCKETT Ramone TSN DSQ11.2010.4310.4338.3315.00
98 23 3 Female U10 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 10.5610.7410.4510.4526.8218.00
99 43 6 Male U10 KING Max ASR 11.1210.5410.8610.5439.7914.00
100 38 7 Male U10 MANUEL Jack TSN 11.0410.7210.6010.6040.5813.00
101 47 7 Female U12 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 11.4510.62DSQ10.6228.8813.00
102 160 1 Female Seniors POVEY Claudette BOW 10.9810.9110.6510.6529.2525.00
103 65 7 Male U12 SADLER Oliver TSN 11.4910.7510.6610.6641.3813.00
104 15 4 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 10.9910.9410.6910.6929.7316.00
105 79 8 Female U14 HOLT Josie SUR 10.7310.8710.7610.7330.2212.00
106 176 3 Male Masters 2 CALVERT John ALD 11.4810.7910.9810.7943.1018.00
107 127 6 Male U16 PALMER Jeremy ASR 10.8911.3810.9110.8944.4314.00
108 56 8 Female U12 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 11.1710.9011.2510.9032.2812.00
108 99 11 Male U14 SUMMERS Connor TSN 11.1110.90DSQ10.9044.569.00
110 128 7 Male U16 TURNER Alex ASR 10.9211.1011.0510.9244.8313.00
111 62 9 Female U12 TURNER Maddie ASR 11.1210.9311.0810.9332.6511.00
112 32 8 Male U10 KING Liam TSN DSQ11.5310.9710.9745.4912.00
113 14 5 Female U10 RENDELL Maisie TSN DNF10.98DSQ10.9833.2515.00
114 88 9 Female U14 WEBER Jana SUR 11.0411.1811.1011.0433.9811.00
115 25 6 Female U10 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 11.4211.1711.0611.0634.2214.00
116 55 10 Female U12 VERNON Charlotte 11.8911.3711.0911.0934.5910.00
117 63 11 Female U12 ALEY Lauren BRS 11.5911.3611.1211.1234.959.00
118 83 10 Female U14 BREEN Ellen SUR 11.1611.4311.3811.1635.4410.00
119 157 6 Male U21 TONG Harry University of Surrey 11.52DSQ11.1811.1848.2814.00
120 29 9 Male U10 MITCHELL William ASR 11.6111.2811.3811.2849.6011.00
121 76 11 Female U14 JESSE Kaylis SUR 12.1811.32DSQ11.3237.389.00
122 53 12 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 12.0812.2311.3311.3337.508.00
123 68 8 Male U12 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 11.7711.5611.3811.3850.9312.00
124 61 13 Female U12 DISNEY EVIE SUR 11.6611.3911.5411.3938.237.00
125 78 12 Female U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 11.4611.4311.6911.4338.718.00
126 16 7 Female U10 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 11.6611.5011.6511.5039.5613.00
127 57 14 Female U12 SIBER Maya SUR 11.8211.5711.5211.5239.816.00
128 31 10 Male U10 KELLY Boden BRO 11.89DSQ11.6011.6053.8510.00
129 35 11 Male U10 FOLEY Liam BRO 12.3911.9811.6811.6854.919.00
129 49 15 Female U12 HOLT Eleanor SUR 12.2111.6811.8611.6841.755.00
131 3 1 Female U8 SADLER Isabel TSN 11.8611.9011.7211.7242.2325.00
132 113 14 Female U16 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 11.9411.8111.7311.7342.356.00
133 24 8 Female U10 FLETCHER Caitlin ASR 12.9312.3211.8111.8143.3312.00
134 50 16 Female U12 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 12.2212.1311.9111.9144.544.00
135 94 13 Female U14 SANDERSON Lizzie SUR 12.2912.0411.9711.9745.277.00
135 109 15 Female U16 HARDY Ellie BRS 12.8712.3711.9711.9745.275.00
137 80 14 Female U14 KING Grace SUR 19.3611.9812.9811.9845.396.00
138 28 12 Male U10 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 12.6812.4412.0712.0760.088.00
139 20 9 Female U10 GIBLING Evie ASR 12.2212.3112.1112.1146.9711.00
140 122 8 Male U16 KELLY toby ASR 12.5212.1712.1412.1461.0112.00
141 27 13 Male U10 BABER Jacob ASR 12.1512.4512.2712.1561.147.00
142 82 15 Female U14 BUTCHER Eve SUR 13.3112.8312.3812.3850.245.00
143 11 2 Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Aidan TSN 13.2212.5112.8712.5165.9221.00
143 39 14 Male U10 SMITH Callum TSN 13.6912.7812.5112.5165.926.00
145 13 3 Male U8 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN 13.4813.0012.5312.5366.1818.00
146 42 15 Male U10 CASSIDY Hayden BRS 13.8112.5712.7712.5766.715.00
147 159 2 Female Seniors PLATT Danielle University of Surrey 14.0313.6412.6612.6653.6421.00
148 84 16 Female U14 GRAAS Jessica SUR 13.1613.0212.6912.6954.004.00
149 34 16 Male U10 HALSTEAD Max TSN 13.3912.9112.9112.9171.224.00
150 21 10 Female U10 METCALF Elizabeth TSN DSQ13.2813.1013.1058.9810.00
151 93 17 Female U14 MOYLAN Imogen ASR 13.3513.5513.2513.2560.803.00
152 33 17 Male U10 MESSINGER Grant 13.2913.49DSQ13.2976.263.00
153 85 18 Female U14 DALTON Rosie SUR 13.6613.4013.8913.4062.622.00
154 90 19 Female U14 WARD Florrie SUR DSQ13.6013.8613.6065.051.00
155 44 17 Female U12 HUGHES Lucy SUR 14.6013.9713.6113.6165.173.00
156 58 18 Female U12 DATTANI Siena SUR 14.0813.6913.6213.6265.292.00
157 7 4 Male U8 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 14.2613.8714.0113.8783.9516.00
158 64 19 Female U12 HARDY Kitty BRS 14.3213.8914.0113.8968.571.00
159 18 11 Female U10 SMITH Jessica TSN 14.07DSQ13.9113.9168.819.00
160 4 2 Female U8 CASSIDY Genevieve BRS 14.7414.4614.0214.0270.1521.00
161 6 5 Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Zachary TSN DSQ15.5114.2414.2488.8615.00
162 45 20 Female U12 CLARKE Alice SUR 15.9015.2114.2814.2873.300.00
163 86 20 Female U14 DUMPLETON Isabel SUR 14.9014.4314.5714.4375.120.00
164 26 12 Female U10 JESSE Anna SUR 14.8114.6114.4514.4575.368.00
165 1 3 Female U8 HALSTEAD Georgina TSN 14.8514.6714.7014.6778.0318.00
166 5 4 Female U8 HETTERLEY Olivia CHT 15.1115.2114.7114.7178.5216.00
167 9 6 Male U8 FOLEY Seb BRO DSQ16.3315.4915.49105.4414.00
168 48 21 Female U12 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SUR 15.8315.7916.2715.7991.630.00
169 17 13 Female U10 DATTANI Anya SUR 16.2317.9316.1416.1495.877.00
170 89 21 Female U14 IQBAL Millie SUR 17.8417.0417.0017.00106.310.00
171 2 5 Female U8 WESTIN-ILLINGWORTH Alexandra SUR 18.8235.3217.3617.36110.6815.00
172 8 7 Male U8 DRUZHININ Andrey 18.2617.5117.3917.39130.6413.00
173 10 8 Male U8 CROOK Spencer TSN DSQ19.5119.3919.39157.1612.00
116 Female U16 ADDISON Kirsten SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
137 Female U18 PETERSON Amy ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
156 Male U21 CHAPMAN Euan ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Team Snowtrax TSN 27.5025.00
2 Bromley Race Club BRO 28.6121.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 29.8118.00
4 Chatham CHT 30.1416.00
5 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 32.5415.00
6 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 37.5814.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 32.8125.00
2 Team Snowtrax TSN 34.1721.00
3 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 35.2018.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 10 CROOK Spencer
1 3 89 IQBAL Millie DRUZHININ Andrey 8
1 4 17 DATTANI Anya WESTIN-ILLINGWORTH Alexandra 2
1 5 5 HETTERLEY Olivia KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 48
1 6 1 HALSTEAD Georgina FOLEY Seb 9
1 7 45 CLARKE Alice JESSE Anna 26
1 8 6 O'SULLIVAN Zachary DUMPLETON Isabel 86
1 9 64 HARDY Kitty CASSIDY Genevieve 4
1 10 7 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar SMITH Jessica 18
1 11 90 WARD Florrie DATTANI Siena 58
1 12 85 DALTON Rosie HUGHES Lucy 44
1 13 21 METCALF Elizabeth MESSINGER Grant 33
1 14 34 HALSTEAD Max MOYLAN Imogen 93
1 15 42 CASSIDY Hayden GRAAS Jessica 84
1 16 13 RAVENSCROFT Oscar PLATT Danielle 159
1 17 82 BUTCHER Eve SMITH Callum 39
1 18 27 BABER Jacob O'SULLIVAN Aidan 11
1 19 28 KOVACS Jozsef KELLY toby 122
1 20 80 KING Grace GIBLING Evie 20
1 21 50 GREENHALGH Holly HARDY Ellie 109
1 22 24 FLETCHER Caitlin SANDERSON Lizzie 94
1 23 49 HOLT Eleanor HUGHES Alexandra 113
1 24 35 FOLEY Liam SADLER Isabel 3
1 25 16 DRISCOLL Phoebe KELLY Boden 31
1 26 78 HAMBLETON Chloe SIBER Maya 57
1 27 53 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella DISNEY EVIE 61
1 28 76 JESSE Kaylis SAWDON Benjamin 68
1 29 83 BREEN Ellen MITCHELL William 29
1 30 63 ALEY Lauren TONG Harry 157
1 31 88 WEBER Jana VERNON Charlotte 55
1 32 14 RENDELL Maisie CLIFTON Nichole 25
1 33 128 TURNER Alex KING Liam 32
1 34 99 SUMMERS Connor TURNER Maddie 62
1 35 176 CALVERT John WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 56
1 36 79 HOLT Josie PALMER Jeremy 127
1 37 160 POVEY Claudette CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 15
1 38 47 TOMKINSON Isabella SADLER Oliver 65
1 39 23 SAUNDERS Katie MANUEL Jack 38
1 40 30 DUCKETT Ramone KING Max 43
1 41 106 CLARK Lexie STRETTON Jake 72
1 42 77 HINTON tilly TOMS Felicity 52
1 43 92 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth AYTON Lindsay 168
1 44 22 AYTON Lila CROOK Stuart 169
1 45 167 HALSTEAD Samantha RENDELL Callie 136
1 46 12 FABER Ryan STRETTON lucy 81
1 47 96 HUMPHREY Nick HUMPHREY Robert 66
1 48 91 BLAKE Elspeth CALDWELL Cara 133
1 49 144 HLOUSEK Martin STAYMAN Jessica 121
1 50 108 BELTON Scarlett LYMBERY Chloe 51
1 51 74 PETERSON Lexie WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 98
1 52 105 VINCENT Ben KOVACS John 170
1 53 19 PUTMAN Daisy CROOK Preston 41
1 54 69 MCDONALD Cameron HETTERLEY Mollie 46
1 55 126 WAKELING Joshua WILLIAMS Tom 37
1 56 118 HINTON Georgina AYTON Evie 87
1 57 120 FABER Sophie CONVEY Rosie 107
1 58 54 PUTMAN Abigail ATKINSON Liam 36
1 59 40 HOUNSHAM Geno BREEN Kate 114
1 60 171 SMITH Anthony ATKINSON Molly 112
1 61 59 DUSANJH AUTY India PROUDLOVE Andy 175
1 62 75 TRUST Emma WILLIAMS George 95
1 63 73 GRECULA Adam BROWN Ben 67
1 64 60 THOMPSON Niamh ROBERTS Lizzie 151
1 65 140 MEYLER Anna OAKES Owen 101
1 66 103 LUTTERLOCH Edward DANCE Hannah 117
1 67 97 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie CROKER Oliver Sy 124
1 68 70 DUNCAN Harry RAVENSCROFT Freddie 104
1 69 129 BARTLETT Jed AYTON Elle 130
1 70 172 BARTLETT Martin SMITH Nathan 123
1 71 161 HOOK Joshua HYDE Augusta 134
1 72 139 TUBBS Jessica FROST Eleanor 111
1 73 138 COOPER Lauren MCDONALD Ben 125
1 74 132 EVANS Isabel STAYMAN Harry 100
1 75 143 TARGETT Jason SOWIK Ethan 154
1 76 142 TRUST Alex COOPER Izabelle 115
1 77 110 VERNON Rebecca ATKINSON Andrew 173
1 78 158 HILLIARD Jack WILKINS Eleanor 131
1 79 174 NAYLER Graham TUBBS Charlie 102
1 80 162 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney CHRISTOPHER Rebecca 149
1 81 145 COOPER Jordan HATHWAY isabella 150
1 82 135 SHERING Nicole WORTT Aaron 148
1 83 147 WHEELER Ryan VALE Lauren 119
1 84 153 CHARLTON Harvey DAVIES Jenny 152
1 85 164 DAVIES Peter EVANS Harrison 141
1 86 146 SPEED Craig WELLS Oliver 163
1 87 165 HOOK Kristian BIGGS Saul 155
1 88 166 GREENWOOD Jimmy WILLOWS Laurence 177
Round 2
2 1
2 2 CROOK Spencer 10
2 3 2 WESTIN-ILLINGWORTH Alexandra IQBAL Millie 89
2 4 8 DRUZHININ Andrey DATTANI Anya 17
2 5 9 FOLEY Seb HETTERLEY Olivia 5
2 6 48 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya HALSTEAD Georgina 1
2 7 86 DUMPLETON Isabel CLARKE Alice 45
2 8 26 JESSE Anna O'SULLIVAN Zachary 6
2 9 18 SMITH Jessica HARDY Kitty 64
2 10 4 CASSIDY Genevieve MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 7
2 11 44 HUGHES Lucy WARD Florrie 90
2 12 58 DATTANI Siena DALTON Rosie 85
2 13 93 MOYLAN Imogen METCALF Elizabeth 21
2 14 33 MESSINGER Grant HALSTEAD Max 34
2 15 159 PLATT Danielle CASSIDY Hayden 42
2 16 84 GRAAS Jessica RAVENSCROFT Oscar 13
2 17 11 O'SULLIVAN Aidan BUTCHER Eve 82
2 18 39 SMITH Callum BABER Jacob 27
2 19 20 GIBLING Evie KOVACS Jozsef 28
2 20 122 KELLY toby KING Grace 80
2 21 94 SANDERSON Lizzie GREENHALGH Holly 50
2 22 109 HARDY Ellie FLETCHER Caitlin 24
2 23 3 SADLER Isabel HOLT Eleanor 49
2 24 113 HUGHES Alexandra FOLEY Liam 35
2 25 57 SIBER Maya DRISCOLL Phoebe 16
2 26 31 KELLY Boden HAMBLETON Chloe 78
2 27 68 SAWDON Benjamin MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 53
2 28 61 DISNEY EVIE JESSE Kaylis 76
2 29 157 TONG Harry BREEN Ellen 83
2 30 29 MITCHELL William ALEY Lauren 63
2 31 25 CLIFTON Nichole WEBER Jana 88
2 32 55 VERNON Charlotte RENDELL Maisie 14
2 33 62 TURNER Maddie TURNER Alex 128
2 34 32 KING Liam SUMMERS Connor 99
2 35 127 PALMER Jeremy CALVERT John 176
2 36 56 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie HOLT Josie 79
2 37 65 SADLER Oliver POVEY Claudette 160
2 38 15 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TOMKINSON Isabella 47
2 39 43 KING Max SAUNDERS Katie 23
2 40 38 MANUEL Jack DUCKETT Ramone 30
2 41 52 TOMS Felicity CLARK Lexie 106
2 42 72 STRETTON Jake HINTON tilly 77
2 43 169 CROOK Stuart ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 92
2 44 168 AYTON Lindsay AYTON Lila 22
2 45 81 STRETTON lucy HALSTEAD Samantha 167
2 46 136 RENDELL Callie FABER Ryan 12
2 47 133 CALDWELL Cara HUMPHREY Nick 96
2 48 66 HUMPHREY Robert BLAKE Elspeth 91
2 49 51 LYMBERY Chloe HLOUSEK Martin 144
2 50 121 STAYMAN Jessica BELTON Scarlett 108
2 51 170 KOVACS John PETERSON Lexie 74
2 52 98 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan VINCENT Ben 105
2 53 46 HETTERLEY Mollie PUTMAN Daisy 19
2 54 41 CROOK Preston MCDONALD Cameron 69
2 55 87 AYTON Evie WAKELING Joshua 126
2 56 37 WILLIAMS Tom HINTON Georgina 118
2 57 36 ATKINSON Liam FABER Sophie 120
2 58 107 CONVEY Rosie PUTMAN Abigail 54
2 59 112 ATKINSON Molly HOUNSHAM Geno 40
2 60 114 BREEN Kate SMITH Anthony 171
2 61 95 WILLIAMS George DUSANJH AUTY India 59
2 62 175 PROUDLOVE Andy TRUST Emma 75
2 63 151 ROBERTS Lizzie GRECULA Adam 73
2 64 67 BROWN Ben THOMPSON Niamh 60
2 65 117 DANCE Hannah MEYLER Anna 140
2 66 101 OAKES Owen LUTTERLOCH Edward 103
2 67 104 RAVENSCROFT Freddie MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 97
2 68 124 CROKER Oliver Sy DUNCAN Harry 70
2 69 123 SMITH Nathan BARTLETT Jed 129
2 70 130 AYTON Elle BARTLETT Martin 172
2 71 111 FROST Eleanor HOOK Joshua 161
2 72 134 HYDE Augusta TUBBS Jessica 139
2 73 100 STAYMAN Harry COOPER Lauren 138
2 74 125 MCDONALD Ben EVANS Isabel 132
2 75 115 COOPER Izabelle TARGETT Jason 143
2 76 154 SOWIK Ethan TRUST Alex 142
2 77 131 WILKINS Eleanor VERNON Rebecca 110
2 78 173 ATKINSON Andrew HILLIARD Jack 158
2 79 149 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca NAYLER Graham 174
2 80 102 TUBBS Charlie DOMINEY-FOY Delaney 162
2 81 148 WORTT Aaron COOPER Jordan 145
2 82 150 HATHWAY isabella SHERING Nicole 135
2 83 152 DAVIES Jenny WHEELER Ryan 147
2 84 119 VALE Lauren CHARLTON Harvey 153
2 85 163 WELLS Oliver DAVIES Peter 164
2 86 141 EVANS Harrison SPEED Craig 146
2 87 177 WILLOWS Laurence HOOK Kristian 165
2 88 155 BIGGS Saul GREENWOOD Jimmy 166
Round 3
3 1
3 2 10 CROOK Spencer
3 3 2 WESTIN-ILLINGWORTH Alexandra DRUZHININ Andrey 8
3 4 17 DATTANI Anya IQBAL Millie 89
3 5 9 FOLEY Seb KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 48
3 6 1 HALSTEAD Georgina HETTERLEY Olivia 5
3 7 86 DUMPLETON Isabel JESSE Anna 26
3 8 6 O'SULLIVAN Zachary CLARKE Alice 45
3 9 18 SMITH Jessica CASSIDY Genevieve 4
3 10 7 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar HARDY Kitty 64
3 11 44 HUGHES Lucy DATTANI Siena 58
3 12 85 DALTON Rosie WARD Florrie 90
3 13 93 MOYLAN Imogen MESSINGER Grant 33
3 14 34 HALSTEAD Max METCALF Elizabeth 21
3 15 159 PLATT Danielle GRAAS Jessica 84
3 16 13 RAVENSCROFT Oscar CASSIDY Hayden 42
3 17 11 O'SULLIVAN Aidan SMITH Callum 39
3 18 27 BABER Jacob BUTCHER Eve 82
3 19 20 GIBLING Evie KELLY toby 122
3 20 80 KING Grace KOVACS Jozsef 28
3 21 94 SANDERSON Lizzie HARDY Ellie 109
3 22 24 FLETCHER Caitlin GREENHALGH Holly 50
3 23 3 SADLER Isabel HUGHES Alexandra 113
3 24 35 FOLEY Liam HOLT Eleanor 49
3 25 57 SIBER Maya KELLY Boden 31
3 26 78 HAMBLETON Chloe DRISCOLL Phoebe 16
3 27 68 SAWDON Benjamin DISNEY EVIE 61
3 28 76 JESSE Kaylis MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 53
3 29 157 TONG Harry MITCHELL William 29
3 30 63 ALEY Lauren BREEN Ellen 83
3 31 25 CLIFTON Nichole VERNON Charlotte 55
3 32 14 RENDELL Maisie WEBER Jana 88
3 33 62 TURNER Maddie KING Liam 32
3 34 99 SUMMERS Connor TURNER Alex 128
3 35 127 PALMER Jeremy WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 56
3 36 79 HOLT Josie CALVERT John 176
3 37 65 SADLER Oliver CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 15
3 38 47 TOMKINSON Isabella POVEY Claudette 160
3 39 43 KING Max MANUEL Jack 38
3 40 30 DUCKETT Ramone SAUNDERS Katie 23
3 41 52 TOMS Felicity STRETTON Jake 72
3 42 77 HINTON tilly CLARK Lexie 106
3 43 169 CROOK Stuart AYTON Lindsay 168
3 44 22 AYTON Lila ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 92
3 45 81 STRETTON lucy RENDELL Callie 136
3 46 12 FABER Ryan HALSTEAD Samantha 167
3 47 133 CALDWELL Cara HUMPHREY Robert 66
3 48 91 BLAKE Elspeth HUMPHREY Nick 96
3 49 51 LYMBERY Chloe STAYMAN Jessica 121
3 50 108 BELTON Scarlett HLOUSEK Martin 144
3 51 170 KOVACS John WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 98
3 52 105 VINCENT Ben PETERSON Lexie 74
3 53 46 HETTERLEY Mollie CROOK Preston 41
3 54 69 MCDONALD Cameron PUTMAN Daisy 19
3 55 87 AYTON Evie WILLIAMS Tom 37
3 56 118 HINTON Georgina WAKELING Joshua 126
3 57 36 ATKINSON Liam CONVEY Rosie 107
3 58 54 PUTMAN Abigail FABER Sophie 120
3 59 112 ATKINSON Molly BREEN Kate 114
3 60 171 SMITH Anthony HOUNSHAM Geno 40
3 61 95 WILLIAMS George PROUDLOVE Andy 175
3 62 75 TRUST Emma DUSANJH AUTY India 59
3 63 151 ROBERTS Lizzie BROWN Ben 67
3 64 60 THOMPSON Niamh GRECULA Adam 73
3 65 117 DANCE Hannah OAKES Owen 101
3 66 103 LUTTERLOCH Edward MEYLER Anna 140
3 67 104 RAVENSCROFT Freddie CROKER Oliver Sy 124
3 68 70 DUNCAN Harry MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 97
3 69 123 SMITH Nathan AYTON Elle 130
3 70 172 BARTLETT Martin BARTLETT Jed 129
3 71 111 FROST Eleanor HYDE Augusta 134
3 72 139 TUBBS Jessica HOOK Joshua 161
3 73 100 STAYMAN Harry MCDONALD Ben 125
3 74 132 EVANS Isabel COOPER Lauren 138
3 75 115 COOPER Izabelle SOWIK Ethan 154
3 76 142 TRUST Alex TARGETT Jason 143
3 77 131 WILKINS Eleanor ATKINSON Andrew 173
3 78 158 HILLIARD Jack VERNON Rebecca 110
3 79 149 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca TUBBS Charlie 102
3 80 162 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney NAYLER Graham 174
3 81 148 WORTT Aaron HATHWAY isabella 150
3 82 135 SHERING Nicole COOPER Jordan 145
3 83 152 DAVIES Jenny VALE Lauren 119
3 84 153 CHARLTON Harvey WHEELER Ryan 147
3 85 163 WELLS Oliver EVANS Harrison 141
3 86 146 SPEED Craig DAVIES Peter 164
3 87 177 WILLOWS Laurence BIGGS Saul 155
3 88 166 GREENWOOD Jimmy HOOK Kristian 165
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Surbiton High A Surbiton High B
Round 2
2 1 Aldershot A Surbiton High A
2 2 Snowtrax A Snowtrax B
2 3 University of Surrey Bromley
2 4 Chatham Aldershot B
Round 3
3 1 Aldershot A Snowtrax A
3 2 University of Surrey Chatham
Round 4
4 1 Chatham Aldershot A
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Hotel India
1 2 Delta Mike
1 3 Echo Lima
1 4 Golf Juliet
1 5 Foxtrot Kilo
Round 2
2 1 Alpha India
2 2 Delta Lima
2 3 Bravo Juliet
2 4 Charlie Foxtrot
Round 3
3 1 India Lima
3 2 Juliet Charlie
Round 4
4 1 Lima Juliet