Southampton Alpine Centre: Snowsport South (06 June 2015)

Date06 June 2015
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 154 1 Male 20-30 HORNSBY Harry 10.8810.4510.5310.450.0025.00
2 153 2 Male 20-30 HOOK Kristian ALD 10.72DNF10.5710.571.1521.00
3 146 1 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul CHT 10.8410.8410.9010.843.7325.00
4 145 2 Male 15-16 SPEED Craig ASR 11.1511.1611.0411.045.6521.00
5 108 1 Female 13-14 VALE Lauren CHT 11.9711.4111.1611.160.0025.00
5 158 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David SBR DNF12.1311.1611.166.7925.00
7 141 3 Male 15-16 COOPER Jordan SBR 11.5111.2411.5011.247.5618.00
8 156 3 Male 20-30 POWELL Jonathan SOU 11.2622.8011.5011.267.7518.00
9 122 2 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN DNF11.5911.3311.331.5221.00
10 149 1 Female 17-19 HATHWAY isabella ASR 12.0811.3811.7011.381.9725.00
11 131 1 Male 13-14 EVANS Harrison ASR 12.0811.48DNF11.489.8625.00
12 134 2 Male 13-14 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 12.1811.7511.6211.6211.2021.00
13 143 4 Male 15-16 WHEELER Ryan CHT DNF12.2411.7911.7912.8216.00
14 121 3 Female 13-14 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle SUR 12.4912.4711.8511.856.1818.00
15 123 3 Male 13-14 OAKES Bailey TSN 11.9011.9411.9711.9013.8818.00
16 139 1 Female 15-16 COOPER Lauren SBR 11.9312.1512.0011.936.9025.00
16 155 4 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 12.4911.9312.1111.9314.1616.00
18 129 4 Male 13-14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 12.7412.2712.0112.0114.9316.00
18 147 5 Male 15-16 GIBBS James ASR 12.0812.3612.0112.0114.9315.00
20 144 6 Male 15-16 GOSS Alfie SAS DNF12.3312.0312.0315.1214.00
21 117 4 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 12.5212.2812.0612.068.0616.00
22 142 7 Male 15-16 GASH Morgan SAS 12.0812.1412.3012.0815.6013.00
23 77 1 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry ASR 12.5412.1012.1612.1015.7925.00
24 72 2 Male 9-10 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 12.1812.4812.1112.1115.8921.00
25 116 5 Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel ASR 12.3812.3012.1812.189.1415.00
26 87 1 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 12.5212.6712.2812.2810.0425.00
27 119 6 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 12.8912.4412.2912.2910.1314.00
28 136 2 Female 15-16 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 12.30DNF12.5312.3010.2221.00
29 100 1 Male 11-12 EPERON Harrison SPR 12.3413.0012.7512.3418.0925.00
30 95 2 Male 11-12 ROSS Callum SBR 12.7412.6412.3612.3618.2821.00
31 96 3 Male 11-12 TUBBS Charlie TSN DNF13.0612.3812.3818.4718.00
32 160 2 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 12.4012.43DNF12.4018.6621.00
33 125 5 Male 13-14 BARTLETT Jed TSN 12.5812.7012.4212.4218.8515.00
34 150 2 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 12.6212.4912.4812.4811.8321.00
35 135 6 Male 13-14 DAVEY Tarran 12.5812.49DNF12.4919.5214.00
36 73 3 Male 9-10 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.5112.5212.8912.5119.7118.00
37 151 1 Female 20-30 VALE Nikkie CHT 12.9212.5512.6112.5512.4625.00
38 126 7 Male 13-14 GAN Jonathan BRS 13.8413.1712.6012.6020.5713.00
39 137 3 Female 15-16 TUBBS Jessica TSN 12.7312.6612.6312.6313.1718.00
40 133 8 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex ASR 13.1613.0212.6612.6621.1512.00
41 124 9 Male 13-14 SMITH Ben ASR DNF12.7212.7112.7121.6311.00
42 101 4 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben ASR 12.74DNF13.2212.7421.9116.00
43 110 7 Female 13-14 COOPER Izabelle SBR 12.9012.75DNF12.7514.2513.00
44 98 5 Male 11-12 GAN James BRS 13.4913.5512.7612.7622.1115.00
45 97 6 Male 11-12 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 12.80DNF12.9912.8022.4914.00
46 130 10 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 13.2612.8413.1212.8422.8710.00
47 61 1 Female 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS DNF12.87DNF12.8715.3225.00
48 88 2 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SPR 13.3313.1112.9012.9015.5921.00
49 138 4 Female 15-16 PETERSON Amy BRS 13.0012.9113.1512.9115.6816.00
50 71 4 Male 9-10 STANLEY Harvey SAS 13.1513.1013.3413.1025.3616.00
51 64 2 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma ASR 13.5913.2413.3113.2418.6421.00
52 128 11 Male 13-14 EVANS Toby ASR 13.8013.3813.2513.2526.799.00
53 107 8 Female 13-14 BREEN Kate SUR 14.1713.6713.3713.3719.8012.00
54 113 9 Female 13-14 DANCE Hannah ASR 13.4114.0814.3113.4120.1611.00
54 120 9 Female 13-14 RENDELL Callie SUR DNF14.0413.4113.4120.1611.00
56 89 3 Female 11-12 CONVEY Rosie SUR 14.0914.0613.4513.4520.5218.00
56 159 3 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS 13.4513.7313.5313.4528.7118.00
58 70 5 Male 9-10 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 13.6213.7913.5213.5229.3815.00
59 75 6 Male 9-10 WILLIAMS George TSN DNF13.5513.5613.5529.6714.00
60 60 3 Female 9-10 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 14.1813.5913.5713.5721.5918.00
61 51 1 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 13.6216.54DNF13.6230.3325.00
62 94 7 Male 11-12 VINCENT Ben TSN 13.6414.0114.4013.6430.5313.00
63 93 8 Male 11-12 OAKES Owen TSN DNFDNF13.6513.6530.6212.00
64 162 1 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 13.7913.7813.6713.6730.8125.00
65 47 2 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 13.8113.7213.7113.7131.2021.00
66 78 7 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 13.75DNF13.8113.7531.5813.00
67 49 3 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 13.9013.7613.7613.7631.6718.00
68 111 11 Female 13-14 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 46.5813.9513.7813.7823.489.00
69 74 8 Male 9-10 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ASR 13.7914.43DNF13.7931.9612.00
70 106 12 Female 13-14 FABER Sophie TSN 14.2814.0413.8213.8223.848.00
71 99 9 Male 11-12 EVANS Theo ASR 14.71DNF13.9513.9533.4911.00
72 30 1 Female 7-8 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 14.2213.9914.4613.9925.3625.00
73 112 13 Female 13-14 ARTHUR April TSN 14.3215.0314.1914.1927.157.00
74 26 2 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 14.4414.7214.2214.2227.4221.00
74 109 14 Female 13-14 HINTON Georgina SUR DNF14.6614.2214.2227.426.00
76 40 3 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS 14.2314.9515.0214.2327.5118.00
77 66 4 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 14.6514.5914.2514.2527.6916.00
78 34 4 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 14.9714.5314.4014.4029.0316.00
79 103 10 Male 11-12 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 14.7615.3614.5014.5038.7610.00
80 50 4 Male 7-8 COLLYER-TODD Lucas BRS 15.2614.5314.5414.5339.0416.00
81 76 9 Male 9-10 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 14.5914.86DNF14.5939.6211.00
82 33 5 Female 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 14.7315.2815.4114.7331.9915.00
82 68 5 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR 14.7314.8814.8214.7331.9915.00
84 163 2 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 15.1114.9415.1614.9442.9721.00
85 92 11 Male 11-12 TARGETT Max TSN 15.0115.3815.1415.0143.649.00
86 35 6 Female 7-8 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 15.3115.0615.2015.0634.9514.00
87 53 5 Male 7-8 ROSS Angus SBR 15.9316.3715.0815.0844.3115.00
88 115 15 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 15.4015.1215.1315.1235.485.00
89 39 7 Female 7-8 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 16.7315.2616.3615.2636.7413.00
90 80 4 Female 11-12 AYTON Evie BRO 16.3915.5315.2715.2736.8316.00
91 79 10 Male 9-10 SUMMERS Connor TSN 15.4915.3315.2815.2846.2210.00
92 104 16 Female 13-14 COOPER Anya SAS 16.2715.9315.4915.4938.804.00
93 56 6 Female 9-10 YOUNG Molly TSN DNF15.50DNF15.5038.8914.00
94 3 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT DNFDNF15.6015.6039.7825.00
95 91 5 Female 11-12 BELTON Scarlett SAS DNF15.9915.6215.6239.9615.00
96 114 17 Female 13-14 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 17.0115.8815.8215.8241.763.00
97 42 6 Male 7-8 WILLIAMS Tom TSN 16.3015.9615.9315.9352.4414.00
98 29 8 Female 7-8 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 17.0216.0417.4416.0443.7312.00
99 63 7 Female 9-10 HOLT Josie SUR 17.3116.3116.0916.0944.1813.00
100 67 8 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 16.6716.1217.0416.1244.4412.00
101 157 4 Male 31-49 KOVACS John TSN 16.18DNFDNF16.1854.8316.00
102 52 7 Male 7-8 EPERON Archie DNF17.9716.2616.2655.6013.00
103 27 9 Female 7-8 AYTON Lila BRO 16.3616.5316.5216.3646.5911.00
104 118 18 Female 13-14 HARDY Megan BRS 16.4416.60DNF16.4447.312.00
104 127 12 Male 13-14 TURL George TSN DNFDNF16.4416.4457.328.00
106 105 19 Female 13-14 BROMWICH Rhianna SAS 21.5516.4617.2116.4647.491.00
107 59 9 Female 9-10 MILLER Imogen SAS 17.0616.6216.4716.4747.5811.00
108 82 6 Female 11-12 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 17.2217.0716.5016.5047.8514.00
109 57 10 Female 9-10 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 17.0717.0116.5216.5248.0310.00
110 161 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 16.7516.9216.7116.7149.7325.00
111 69 11 Female 9-10 JESSE Kaylis SUR 16.8617.1017.1916.8651.089.00
113 8 2 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 16.8917.4217.6216.8951.3421.00
114 55 13 Female 9-10 SIBER Maya SUR 17.0917.63DNF17.0953.147.00
115 54 8 Male 7-8 KEEGAN Henry TSN 18.4518.3417.2217.2264.7812.00
116 90 7 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 18.0218.3617.4117.4156.0013.00
117 45 9 Male 7-8 CROOK Preston TSN 18.2718.2817.4617.4667.0811.00
118 44 10 Male 7-8 HOUNSHAM Geno SAS 18.2118.3617.5817.5868.2310.00
119 32 10 Female 7-8 GROVES Nicole SAS 17.6817.6717.7017.6758.3310.00
120 9 3 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 17.9017.6917.7817.6958.5118.00
121 85 8 Female 11-12 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 17.8918.2818.1017.8960.3012.00
122 38 11 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 18.0818.1618.0318.0361.569.00
123 18 1 Male Under 7 BROOMFIELD Max SAS 18.2118.7518.2318.2174.2625.00
124 14 2 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 18.9118.5718.2718.2774.8321.00
125 58 14 Female 9-10 HARDY Kitty BRS 20.5019.6418.5518.5566.226.00
126 41 11 Male 7-8 MANUEL Jack TSN 19.4818.6618.8818.6678.569.00
127 25 3 Male Under 7 DUCKETT Ramone TSN 20.07DNF18.7718.7779.6218.00
128 12 4 Female Under 7 RENDELL Maisie TSN 21.2719.7018.9318.9369.6216.00
129 37 12 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte 20.0219.1019.7519.1071.158.00
130 20 4 Male Under 7 KING Liam TSN 20.6119.5919.1119.1182.8716.00
131 46 12 Male 7-8 SMITH Callum TSN 19.13DNFDNF19.1383.068.00
132 13 5 Female Under 7 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie TSN 19.7119.5420.3719.5475.0915.00
133 36 13 Female 7-8 HOLT Eleanor SUR 21.0919.8119.6019.6075.637.00
134 4 6 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 19.9119.8319.7019.7076.5214.00
135 43 13 Male 7-8 KEEGAN Jacoby TSN 21.1419.7820.3919.7889.287.00
136 48 14 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 21.6720.9219.9319.9390.726.00
137 86 9 Female 11-12 BREEN Ellen SUR 22.4321.0620.1420.1480.4711.00
138 140 5 Female 15-16 BOXALL Ella SAS 21.0220.5420.3120.3181.9915.00
139 16 5 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN DNF21.1220.4420.4495.6015.00
140 7 7 Female Under 7 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 21.12DNF20.5420.5484.0513.00
141 83 10 Female 11-12 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR 22.0020.9820.9720.9787.9010.00
142 28 14 Female 7-8 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 23.2321.0522.7321.0588.626.00
143 23 6 Male Under 7 HALSTEAD Max TSN 22.0621.1021.8821.10101.9114.00
144 65 15 Female 9-10 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail TSN 22.00DNF21.1621.1689.615.00
145 81 11 Female 11-12 DALTON Rosie SUR 24.6221.7021.5121.5192.749.00
146 6 8 Female Under 7 SMITH Jessica TSN DNF23.3123.1623.16107.5312.00
147 31 15 Female 7-8 JESSE Anna SUR DNF23.8023.5123.51110.665.00
148 21 7 Male Under 7 KOVACS Jozsef TSN DNF24.3924.4624.39133.4013.00
149 10 9 Female Under 7 KING Alice SAS 24.4124.6826.3924.41118.7311.00
150 22 8 Male Under 7 PARNELL Henry SAS 29.6527.3925.6325.63145.2612.00
151 24 9 Male Under 7 KING Dillon SAS 28.4627.0225.8925.89147.7511.00
152 84 12 Female 11-12 RILEY Charlotte SUR 27.9327.5426.8426.84140.508.00
153 5 10 Female Under 7 FOWLER Kitty SAS DNFDNF28.7428.74157.5310.00
154 15 10 Male Under 7 CROOK Spencer TSN 36.2638.08DNF36.26246.9910.00
155 2 11 Female Under 7 HALSTEAD Georgina TSN DNFDNF39.0039.00249.469.00
1 Female Under 7 BOSTOCK Izzy SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
11 Female Under 7 ARGENCE-LAFON Constance SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
17 Male Under 7 BOSTOCK Freddie SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
19 Male Under 7 CALDWELL Joseph SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
62 Female 9-10 VIMPANY Lara TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
102 Male 11-12 DEAN Dominic TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
132 Male 13-14 BROWNE Matthew ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
148 Male 15-16 DEAN Oliver TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
152 Male 20-30 IANSON Rory TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 45.9125.00
2 Chatham CHT 46.0821.00
3 Ski Bitz Racing SBR 46.6918.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 47.5416.00
5 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 50.7515.00
6 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 52.0814.00
7 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 55.2213.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 37.4525.00
2 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 39.4921.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 40.7418.00
4 Chatham CHT 43.1716.00
5 Bromley Race Club BRO 44.0615.00
6 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 47.3314.00
7 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 47.6813.00
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16
1 Chatham CHT 46.0825.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 46.5421.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 48.0318.00
4 Ski Bitz Racing SBR 48.2816.00
5 Surbiton High School Ski Club SUR 52.0815.00
6 Berkshire Race Squad BRS 54.7114.00
7 Southampton Area Ski Association SAS 55.2213.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 2 HALSTEAD Georgina
1 2 15 CROOK Spencer
1 3 24 KING Dillon FOWLER Kitty 5
1 4 22 PARNELL Henry RILEY Charlotte 84
1 5 31 JESSE Anna KING Alice 10
1 6 6 SMITH Jessica KOVACS Jozsef 21
1 7 23 HALSTEAD Max DALTON Rosie 81
1 8 28 FURSE-COPE Jenna WILSON-WATKIN Abigail 65
1 9 16 RAVENSCROFT Oscar ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 83
1 10 140 BOXALL Ella VIMPANY Ellie 7
1 11 43 KEEGAN Jacoby BREEN Ellen 86
1 12 4 DRISCOLL Phoebe SAWDON Benjamin 48
1 13 46 SMITH Callum HOLT Eleanor 36
1 14 20 KING Liam WILSON-WATKIN Hollie 13
1 15 25 DUCKETT Ramone VERNON Charlotte 37
1 16 41 MANUEL Jack RENDELL Maisie 12
1 17 18 BROOMFIELD Max HARDY Kitty 58
1 18 38 GREENHALGH Holly FABER Ryan 14
1 19 32 GROVES Nicole COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 85
1 20 44 HOUNSHAM Geno CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 9
1 21 54 KEEGAN Henry CROOK Preston 45
1 22 55 SIBER Maya HARDY Ellie 90
1 23 161 SHEMMANS Maddy BUNTON Aimee 8
1 24 57 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie JESSE Kaylis 69
1 25 105 BROMWICH Rhianna BLAKE Elspeth 82
1 26 118 HARDY Megan MILLER Imogen 59
1 27 52 EPERON Archie TURL George 127
1 28 157 KOVACS John AYTON Lila 27
1 29 29 CLIFTON Nichole HAMBLETON Chloe 67
1 30 42 WILLIAMS Tom HOLT Josie 63
1 31 3 BRZESKA Margaret PHILLIPS Jasmine 114
1 32 56 YOUNG Molly BELTON Scarlett 91
1 33 80 AYTON Evie COOPER Anya 104
1 34 39 LYMBERY Chloe SUMMERS Connor 79
1 35 35 HETTERLEY Mollie CALDWELL Cara 115
1 36 92 TARGETT Max ROSS Angus 53
1 37 33 HARRISON-SMITH Laura CALVERT John 163
1 38 76 FURSE-COPE Jack HINTON tilly 68
1 39 34 PUTMAN Abigail COLLYER-TODD Lucas 50
1 40 66 PETERSON Lexie CROKER Oliver Sy 103
1 41 26 PUTMAN Daisy GROVES Hannah 40
1 42 112 ARTHUR April HINTON Georgina 109
1 43 106 FABER Sophie BRZESKA Wanda 30
1 44 74 PARRY-GOKCE Louis EVANS Theo 99
1 45 78 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan STAYMAN Jessica 111
1 46 47 BROWN Ben HARRISON-SMITH Adam 49
1 47 94 VINCENT Ben HILLIARD Nigel 162
1 48 51 DUNCAN Harry OAKES Owen 93
1 49 70 HUTCHINGS Daniel THOMPSON Niamh 60
1 50 89 CONVEY Rosie WILLIAMS George 75
1 51 113 DANCE Hannah GAN Jason 159
1 52 107 BREEN Kate RENDELL Callie 120
1 53 71 STANLEY Harvey EVANS Toby 128
1 54 138 PETERSON Amy TRUST Emma 64
1 55 97 RAVENSCROFT Freddie VERNON Rebecca 88
1 56 61 DUSANJH AUTY India TARGETT Jason 130
1 57 101 MCDONALD Ben GAN James 98
1 58 124 SMITH Ben COOPER Izabelle 110
1 59 126 GAN Jonathan TRUST Alex 133
1 60 151 VALE Nikkie TUBBS Jessica 137
1 61 150 JAMES Sophie BUNTON Ryan 73
1 62 125 BARTLETT Jed DAVEY Tarran 135
1 63 95 ROSS Callum BARTLETT Martin 160
1 64 100 EPERON Harrison TUBBS Charlie 96
1 65 87 MARTIN Lily HILLIARD Charlotte 136
1 66 116 EVANS Isabel WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 119
1 67 142 GASH Morgan BARFOOT Joshua 72
1 68 117 WILKINS Eleanor STAYMAN Harry 77
1 69 147 GIBBS James GOSS Alfie 144
1 70 155 ALLINGHAM Jonny SHEMMANS Jake 129
1 71 121 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle COOPER Lauren 139
1 72 143 WHEELER Ryan OAKES Bailey 123
1 73 149 HATHWAY isabella MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 134
1 74 122 SHERING Nicole EVANS Harrison 131
1 75 108 VALE Lauren POWELL Jonathan 156
1 76 158 ROSS David COOPER Jordan 141
1 77 153 HOOK Kristian SPEED Craig 145
1 78 154 HORNSBY Harry BIGGS Saul 146
Round 2
2 1 HALSTEAD Georgina 2
2 2 CROOK Spencer 15
2 3 84 RILEY Charlotte KING Dillon 24
2 4 5 FOWLER Kitty PARNELL Henry 22
2 5 21 KOVACS Jozsef JESSE Anna 31
2 6 10 KING Alice SMITH Jessica 6
2 7 65 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail HALSTEAD Max 23
2 8 81 DALTON Rosie FURSE-COPE Jenna 28
2 9 7 VIMPANY Ellie RAVENSCROFT Oscar 16
2 10 83 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth BOXALL Ella 140
2 11 48 SAWDON Benjamin KEEGAN Jacoby 43
2 12 86 BREEN Ellen DRISCOLL Phoebe 4
2 13 13 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie SMITH Callum 46
2 14 36 HOLT Eleanor KING Liam 20
2 15 12 RENDELL Maisie DUCKETT Ramone 25
2 16 37 VERNON Charlotte MANUEL Jack 41
2 17 14 FABER Ryan BROOMFIELD Max 18
2 18 58 HARDY Kitty GREENHALGH Holly 38
2 19 9 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay GROVES Nicole 32
2 20 85 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy HOUNSHAM Geno 44
2 21 90 HARDY Ellie KEEGAN Henry 54
2 22 45 CROOK Preston SIBER Maya 55
2 23 69 JESSE Kaylis SHEMMANS Maddy 161
2 24 8 BUNTON Aimee WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 57
2 25 59 MILLER Imogen BROMWICH Rhianna 105
2 26 82 BLAKE Elspeth HARDY Megan 118
2 27 27 AYTON Lila EPERON Archie 52
2 28 127 TURL George KOVACS John 157
2 29 63 HOLT Josie CLIFTON Nichole 29
2 30 67 HAMBLETON Chloe WILLIAMS Tom 42
2 31 91 BELTON Scarlett BRZESKA Margaret 3
2 32 114 PHILLIPS Jasmine YOUNG Molly 56
2 33 79 SUMMERS Connor AYTON Evie 80
2 34 104 COOPER Anya LYMBERY Chloe 39
2 35 53 ROSS Angus HETTERLEY Mollie 35
2 36 115 CALDWELL Cara TARGETT Max 92
2 37 68 HINTON tilly HARRISON-SMITH Laura 33
2 38 163 CALVERT John FURSE-COPE Jack 76
2 39 103 CROKER Oliver Sy PUTMAN Abigail 34
2 40 50 COLLYER-TODD Lucas PETERSON Lexie 66
2 41 109 HINTON Georgina PUTMAN Daisy 26
2 42 40 GROVES Hannah ARTHUR April 112
2 43 99 EVANS Theo FABER Sophie 106
2 44 30 BRZESKA Wanda PARRY-GOKCE Louis 74
2 45 49 HARRISON-SMITH Adam WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 78
2 46 111 STAYMAN Jessica BROWN Ben 47
2 47 93 OAKES Owen VINCENT Ben 94
2 48 162 HILLIARD Nigel DUNCAN Harry 51
2 49 75 WILLIAMS George HUTCHINGS Daniel 70
2 50 60 THOMPSON Niamh CONVEY Rosie 89
2 51 120 RENDELL Callie DANCE Hannah 113
2 52 159 GAN Jason BREEN Kate 107
2 53 64 TRUST Emma STANLEY Harvey 71
2 54 128 EVANS Toby PETERSON Amy 138
2 55 130 TARGETT Jason RAVENSCROFT Freddie 97
2 56 88 VERNON Rebecca DUSANJH AUTY India 61
2 57 110 COOPER Izabelle MCDONALD Ben 101
2 58 98 GAN James SMITH Ben 124
2 59 137 TUBBS Jessica GAN Jonathan 126
2 60 133 TRUST Alex VALE Nikkie 151
2 61 135 DAVEY Tarran JAMES Sophie 150
2 62 73 BUNTON Ryan BARTLETT Jed 125
2 63 96 TUBBS Charlie ROSS Callum 95
2 64 160 BARTLETT Martin EPERON Harrison 100
2 65 119 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan MARTIN Lily 87
2 66 136 HILLIARD Charlotte EVANS Isabel 116
2 67 77 STAYMAN Harry GASH Morgan 142
2 68 72 BARFOOT Joshua WILKINS Eleanor 117
2 69 129 SHEMMANS Jake GIBBS James 147
2 70 144 GOSS Alfie ALLINGHAM Jonny 155
2 71 123 OAKES Bailey SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 121
2 72 139 COOPER Lauren WHEELER Ryan 143
2 73 131 EVANS Harrison HATHWAY isabella 149
2 74 134 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie SHERING Nicole 122
2 75 141 COOPER Jordan VALE Lauren 108
2 76 156 POWELL Jonathan ROSS David 158
2 77 146 BIGGS Saul HOOK Kristian 153
2 78 145 SPEED Craig HORNSBY Harry 154
Round 3
3 1
3 2 15 CROOK Spencer HALSTEAD Georgina 2
3 3 84 RILEY Charlotte FOWLER Kitty 5
3 4 22 PARNELL Henry KING Dillon 24
3 5 21 KOVACS Jozsef KING Alice 10
3 6 6 SMITH Jessica JESSE Anna 31
3 7 65 WILSON-WATKIN Abigail DALTON Rosie 81
3 8 28 FURSE-COPE Jenna HALSTEAD Max 23
3 9 7 VIMPANY Ellie ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 83
3 10 140 BOXALL Ella RAVENSCROFT Oscar 16
3 11 48 SAWDON Benjamin BREEN Ellen 86
3 12 4 DRISCOLL Phoebe KEEGAN Jacoby 43
3 13 13 WILSON-WATKIN Hollie HOLT Eleanor 36
3 14 20 KING Liam SMITH Callum 46
3 15 12 RENDELL Maisie VERNON Charlotte 37
3 16 41 MANUEL Jack DUCKETT Ramone 25
3 17 14 FABER Ryan HARDY Kitty 58
3 18 38 GREENHALGH Holly BROOMFIELD Max 18
3 19 9 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 85
3 20 44 HOUNSHAM Geno GROVES Nicole 32
3 21 90 HARDY Ellie CROOK Preston 45
3 22 55 SIBER Maya KEEGAN Henry 54
3 23 69 JESSE Kaylis BUNTON Aimee 8
3 24 57 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie SHEMMANS Maddy 161
3 25 59 MILLER Imogen BLAKE Elspeth 82
3 26 118 HARDY Megan BROMWICH Rhianna 105
3 27 27 AYTON Lila TURL George 127
3 28 157 KOVACS John EPERON Archie 52
3 29 63 HOLT Josie HAMBLETON Chloe 67
3 30 42 WILLIAMS Tom CLIFTON Nichole 29
3 31 91 BELTON Scarlett PHILLIPS Jasmine 114
3 32 56 YOUNG Molly BRZESKA Margaret 3
3 33 79 SUMMERS Connor COOPER Anya 104
3 34 39 LYMBERY Chloe AYTON Evie 80
3 35 53 ROSS Angus CALDWELL Cara 115
3 36 92 TARGETT Max HETTERLEY Mollie 35
3 37 68 HINTON tilly CALVERT John 163
3 38 76 FURSE-COPE Jack HARRISON-SMITH Laura 33
3 39 103 CROKER Oliver Sy COLLYER-TODD Lucas 50
3 40 66 PETERSON Lexie PUTMAN Abigail 34
3 41 109 HINTON Georgina GROVES Hannah 40
3 42 112 ARTHUR April PUTMAN Daisy 26
3 43 99 EVANS Theo BRZESKA Wanda 30
3 44 74 PARRY-GOKCE Louis FABER Sophie 106
3 45 49 HARRISON-SMITH Adam STAYMAN Jessica 111
3 46 47 BROWN Ben WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 78
3 47 93 OAKES Owen HILLIARD Nigel 162
3 48 51 DUNCAN Harry VINCENT Ben 94
3 49 75 WILLIAMS George THOMPSON Niamh 60
3 50 89 CONVEY Rosie HUTCHINGS Daniel 70
3 51 120 RENDELL Callie GAN Jason 159
3 52 107 BREEN Kate DANCE Hannah 113
3 53 64 TRUST Emma EVANS Toby 128
3 54 138 PETERSON Amy STANLEY Harvey 71
3 55 130 TARGETT Jason VERNON Rebecca 88
3 56 61 DUSANJH AUTY India RAVENSCROFT Freddie 97
3 57 110 COOPER Izabelle GAN James 98
3 58 124 SMITH Ben MCDONALD Ben 101
3 59 137 TUBBS Jessica TRUST Alex 133
3 60 151 VALE Nikkie GAN Jonathan 126
3 61 135 DAVEY Tarran BUNTON Ryan 73
3 62 125 BARTLETT Jed JAMES Sophie 150
3 63 96 TUBBS Charlie BARTLETT Martin 160
3 64 100 EPERON Harrison ROSS Callum 95
3 65 119 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan HILLIARD Charlotte 136
3 66 116 EVANS Isabel MARTIN Lily 87
3 67 77 STAYMAN Harry BARFOOT Joshua 72
3 68 117 WILKINS Eleanor GASH Morgan 142
3 69 129 SHEMMANS Jake GOSS Alfie 144
3 70 155 ALLINGHAM Jonny GIBBS James 147
3 71 123 OAKES Bailey COOPER Lauren 139
3 72 143 WHEELER Ryan SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 121
3 73 131 EVANS Harrison MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 134
3 74 122 SHERING Nicole HATHWAY isabella 149
3 75 141 COOPER Jordan POWELL Jonathan 156
3 76 158 ROSS David VALE Lauren 108
3 77 146 BIGGS Saul SPEED Craig 145
3 78 154 HORNSBY Harry HOOK Kristian 153