Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 1 Male U21 1 SPEED Craig
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 2 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 3 Male U18 1 SHEMMANS Jake
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 4 Male U18 2 CASE Toby
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 7 Male U16 1 TUBBS Charlie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 8 Male U16 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 9 Male U21 3 TARGETT Jason
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 10 Male U21 4 TRUST Alex
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 10 Male Masters 2 1 BANNISTER Simon
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 13 Male U16 3 EVANS Theo
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 14 Male U18 3 SMITH Nathan
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 17 Female U21 2 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 18 Female U16 1 TRUST Emma
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 24 Male U18 4 EVANS Toby
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 24 Male U16 5 FURSE-COPE Jack
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 26 Male U14 1 DUNCAN Harry
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 29 Female U18 3 HINTON Georgina
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 30 Female U12 1 SAUNDERS Katie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 32 Male U12 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 33 Female U16 3 PETERSON Lexie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 35 Male U18 5 PALMER Jeremy
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 36 Female U14 2 DISNEY Evie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 41 Male U12 3 KING Max
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 42 Female U12 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 43 Male U16 6 ATKINS Theo
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 47 Male U14 3 ATKINS Reuben
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 50 Female U16 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 51 Female U16 6 HINTON Tilly
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 51 Female U18 4 BANNISTER Lucy
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 53 Female U12 7 BEVERIDGE Alice
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 53 Male U16 7 HUMPHREY Nick
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 57 Male U12 5 MITCHELL William
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 58 Male U16 8 EVANS Gabriel
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 60 Female U16 7 KING Grace
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 62 Female U12 8 FLETCHER Caitlin
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 64 Male U12 6 BABER Jacob
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 65 Male U12 7 ATKINS Zeke
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 73 Female U16 10 BLAKE Elspeth
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 83 Male U10 4 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 84 Female U14 8 TURNER Maddie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 86 Female U14 10 BEVERIDGE Amelie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 87 Female U10 2 FIELDING Sophia
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 90 Male U12 9 BABER Jonathan
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 91 Female U14 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 97 Female U12 13 FURSE-COPE Jenna
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 98 Male U10 5 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 104 Male U14 9 HUMPHREY Robert
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 107 Female U16 11 BABER Kathryn
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 115 Female U16 12 WOOD-FAULCH Isabelle
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 116 Male U8 5 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 123 Female U14 13 WOOD-FALCH Freya
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Female U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Male U14 MCDONALD William
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Female U12 GIBLING Evie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Male U14 MCDONALD Cameron
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Female U12 MCDONALD Ciara
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 2 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Performances 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 11 Female U12 1 SAUNDERS Katie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 20 Female U14 1 DISNEY Evie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 28 Male U14 5 ATKINS Reuben
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 30 Male U12 6 MITCHELL William
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 32 Male U16 4 ATKINS Theo
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 37 Female U16 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 49 Male U14 8 MCDONALD Cameron
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 52 Female U12 7 GIBLING Evie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 55 Male U12 7 ATKINS Zeke
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 11 U21 4 EVANS Harrison
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 2 U18 2 CASE Toby
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 2 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 2 SAUNDERS Katie
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 9 U21 2 TRUST Alex
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 10 U16 1 TRUST Emma
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 12 U14 1 DUNCAN Harry
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 13 Female U18 3 HINTON Georgina
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 27 Female U14 2 DISNEY Evie
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 38 Female U16 4 HINTON Tilly
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 44 Female U16 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual Male U14 MCDONALD Cameron
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 1 Male U21 1 SPEED Craig
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 2 Male U21 2 EVANS Harrison
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 3 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 4 Male U18 1 CASE Toby
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 6 Male U18 2 SHEMMANS Jake
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 8 Male U16 1 TUBBS Charlie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 9 Male U18 3 SMITH Nathan
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 11 Male U16 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 19 Male U12 1 HOUNSHAM Geno
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 21 Male U16 4 FURSE-COPE Jack
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 22 Female U12 1 SAUNDERS Katie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 26 Male U16 6 HUMPHREY Nick
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 27 Female U14 1 DISNEY Evie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 30 Male U12 3 MITCHELL William
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 36 Male U14 1 ATKINS Reuben
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 37 Female U12 5 BEVERIDGE Alice
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 38 Male U16 7 ATKINS Theo
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 39 Female U12 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 45 Female U18 2 HODGSON Ellen
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 46 Female U16 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 47 Male U12 6 BABER Jacob
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 49 Male U12 7 ATKINS Zeke
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 53 Female U16 4 BLAKE Elspeth
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 56 Female U21 4 MAYHEAD Eve
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 61 Male U10 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 62 Female U14 6 BEVERIDGE Amelie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 64 Female U14 7 TURNER Maddie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 65 Male U12 9 BABER Jonathan
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 71 Female U16 5 BABER Kathryn
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 72 Male U14 5 HUMPHREY Robert
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 75 Female U14 9 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 84 Male U8 4 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual Female U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 VALE Lauren
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 2 SAUNDERS Katie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U18 2 SHEMMANS Jake
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 3 TRUST Emma
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U16 1 TUBBS Charlie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U21 3 TARGETT Jason
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U21 2 WILKINS Eleanor
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U18 3 HINTON Georgina
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 9 GIBLING Evie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 1 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U21 4 TRUST Alex
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U14 2 DUNCAN Harry
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U16 12 HAMBLETON Chloe
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U18 5 PALMER Jeremy
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 27 U16 14 BLAKE Elspeth
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 U14 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U12 MITCHELL William
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 HINTON Tilly
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U18 1 VALE Lauren
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 3 SAUNDERS Katie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 3 TRUST Emma
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U16 1 TUBBS Charlie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 8 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U21 2 WILKINS Eleanor
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 9 GIBLING Evie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U16 8 PETERSON Lexie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U21 5 TARGETT Jason
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U18 4 HINTON Georgina
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U14 1 DUNCAN Harry
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Male U10 1 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U21 6 TRUST Alex
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U14 3 DISNEY Evie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U18 5 EVANS Toby
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U16 13 HAMBLETON Chloe
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U16 16 BLAKE Elspeth
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 33 U18 7 HODGSON Ellen
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 35 U14 8 TURNER Maddie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 38 U14 10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 BANNISTER Lucy
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 HINTON Tilly
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 EVANS Theo
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 SHEMMANS Jake
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 PALMER Jeremy
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U12 MITCHELL William
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 4 U18 2 CASE Toby
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 12 U21 5 TRUST Alex
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 24 U16 10 TRUST Emma
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 25 U14 3 DUNCAN Harry
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 33 U16 13 PETERSON Lexie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 1 Male U18 1 SHEMMANS Jake
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 2 Female U18 1 VALE Lauren
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 3 Male U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 3 U18 2 CASE Toby
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 12 Male U12 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 16 U21 5 TRUST Alex
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 17 Female U12 1 SAUNDERS Katie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 17 U16 5 TRUST Emma
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 20 Male U12 3 MITCHELL William
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 22 U16 7 PETERSON Lexie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 25 U14 4 DUNCAN Harry
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 27 Female U12 6 BEVERIDGE Alice
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 29 Male U14 2 ATKINS Reuben
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 34 Male U16 5 ATKINS Theo
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 37 Male U16 6 HUMPHREY Nick
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 42 Female U16 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 46 Male U12 7 ATKINS Zeke
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 49 Female U12 9 FLETCHER Caitlin
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 50 Female U18 3 HODGSON Ellen
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 55 Male U12 9 BABER Jacob
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 56 Female U16 6 BLAKE Elspeth
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 62 Male U14 5 HUMPHREY Robert
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 70 Female U18 5 BEVERIDGE Auriel
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 73 Female U14 7 BEVERIDGE Amelie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 75 Male U12 12 BABER Jonathan
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 81 Female U14 9 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 82 Male U10 8 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 87 Female U16 8 WOOD-FALCH Isabelle
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 88 Female U16 9 BABER Kathryn
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 95 Male U8 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 98 Female U14 11 WOOD-FALCH Freya
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 100 Female U16 10 MOYLAN Imogen
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 3 U18 3 CASE Toby
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 4 U21 1 SPEED Craig
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 6 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 14 U16 3 TUBBS Charlie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 15 U18 7 SMITH Nathan
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 16 U16 6 TRUST Emma
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 Girls 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 19 U21 7 TARGETT Jason
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 20 Male U12 Boys 11 ATKINS Zeke
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 22 U14 1 DUNCAN Harry
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 23 U18 2 HINTON Georgina
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 23 U16 6 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 24 U21 8 TRUST Alex
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 26 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 28 Male U10 Boys 5 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 32 U18 5 BANNISTER Lucy
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 38 U16 14 PETERSON Lexie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 39 U16 15 HINTON Tilly
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 42 U16 17 HAMBLETON Chloe
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 48 U14 7 ATKINS Reuben
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 56 U21 11 BANNISTER Adam
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 58 U16 19 ATKINS Theo
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male U21 EVANS Harrison
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male U18 PALMER Jeremy
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female U21 EVANS Isabel
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female U18 VALE Lauren
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female U21 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female SEN HATHWAY Isabella
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 2 U21 1 EVANS Harrison
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 3 U18 2 VALE Lauren
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 4 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 4 U21 3 SPEED Craig
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 6 U18 3 CASE Toby
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 9 U16 2 TUBBS Charlie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 13 U21 4 EVANS Isabel
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 14 U21 5 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 14 U18 7 SMITH Nathan
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 16 U16 4 TRUST Emma
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 23 U21 9 TARGETT Jason
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 26 U21 11 TRUST Alex
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 27 U14 1 DUNCAN Harry
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 32 U18 7 HINTON Georgina
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 44 U16 15 HAMBLETON Chloe
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 48 U14 11 TURNER Maddie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 49 U16 17 HINTON Tilly
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 57 U21 10 MAYHEAD Eve
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 58 U18 11 HODGSON Ellen
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 67 U14 14 ATKINS Reuben
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female SEN HATHWAY Isabella
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 Female U12 GIBLING Evie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 1 Male U18 1 CASE Toby
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Performances 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 7 U16 4 TRUST Emma
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 5 MITCHELL William
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 8 Male U18 3 SMITH Nathan
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 9 U16 6 PETERSON Lexie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 Girls 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 11 U16 2 TUBBS Charlie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 12 U18 2 BANNISTER Lucy
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 13 U21 4 TRUST Alex
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 Boys 2 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 14 U16 3 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 15 U21 5 TARGETT Jason
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 24 Female U12 2 SAUNDERS Katie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 31 Male U16 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 34 Male U14 5 MCDONALD Cameron
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 43 Female U14 2 DISNEY Evie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female U18 VALE Lauren
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual Female U18 VALE Lauren
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 1 U18 1 VALE Lauren
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 8 Male U12 Boys 5 MITCHELL William
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 11 U16 5 TRUST Emma
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 6 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 15 U16 3 TUBBS Charlie
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 17 U21 4 TARGETT Jason
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 17 U16 7 PETERSON Lexie
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 18 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 19 U21 5 TRUST Alex
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 21 U16 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 22 U18 5 BANNISTER Lucy
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 22 Male U10 Boys 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 28 Male U12 Boys 13 ATKINS Zeke
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 37 U16 11 ATKINS Theo
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 50 U14 14 ATKINS Reuben
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 1 U18 1 VALE Lauren
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 2 U21 2 SPEED Craig
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 5 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 10 U16 4 TRUST Emma
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 10 U21 4 TRUST Alex
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 1 U18 1 VALE Lauren
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 2 U21 1 SPEED Craig
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 3 SEN 1 DAVIES Jenny
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 9 U16 4 TRUST Emma
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 13 U21 5 TRUST Alex
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 2 ASR 104.11
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 3 ASR 108.11
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 2 ASR 112.15
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 2 ASR 134.12
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 3 ASR 119.56
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 1 ASR 90.65
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 2 ASR 25.81
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 31.51
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 110.25
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 103.78
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 48.22
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 42.24
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 2 ASR 121.03
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 2 ASR 119.62

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2018 2018 Rankings 167.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 2018 Rankings 24.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 50.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 46.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 2018 Rankings 16.00 (1)
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00