Chatham Ski Slope: GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) (08 July 2018)

Date08 July 2018
SlopeChatham Ski Slope
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
Male 7.81 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U21
1 164 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 17.6817.5235.20100.005.007.00
2 157 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 17.7317.8935.6280.0013.597.00
3 151 1 Sen DAVIES Jenny ASR 17.9618.8236.7860.0037.327.00
4 156 2 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ 18.9519.8238.7750.0078.025.00
5 160 1 U16 GILES Ella MID 19.1420.2139.3545.0089.897.00
6 179 2 U16 AYTON Evie BRO 19.8020.0239.8240.0099.505.00
7 163 2 U21 LEE Francesca BSA 20.0319.8339.8636.00100.325.00
8 162 1 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 20.0619.9039.9632.00102.367.00
9 152 3 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 19.5920.3939.9829.00102.773.00
10 153 4 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 19.7520.3540.1026.00105.232.00
11 159 5 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 20.0520.2240.2724.00108.701.00
12 161 3 U21 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 19.6021.5441.1422.00126.503.00
13 168 6 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 20.6420.7841.4220.00132.230.00
14 166 7 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 20.8921.5242.4118.00152.480.00
15 180 8 U16 GLADIN Amber VIK 21.2721.2642.5316.00154.930.00
16 173 3 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 21.5621.1642.7215.00158.823.00
17 177 2 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 21.5921.6643.2514.00169.665.00
18 178 3 U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 21.5022.0143.5113.00174.983.00
19 176 9 U16 JAMES Bella MID 21.9521.9243.8712.00182.340.00
20 167 4 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 21.9422.5844.5211.00195.642.00
21 183 4 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 22.6322.3945.0210.00205.862.00
22 185 5 U14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 22.7623.1245.889.00223.451.00
23 174 5 U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 23.1023.3446.448.00234.911.00
24 184 10 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 23.3123.5446.857.00243.300.00
25 181 2 Sen POVEY Claudette BOW 23.7923.8947.686.00260.275.00
26 158 4 U21 FURLONG Georgia CAR 41.5821.0662.645.00566.272.00
27 154 5 U21 HYETT Georgia 33.5231.1464.664.00607.591.00
155 U16 BOTY Nia HEM DNSDNS
165 U18 MARTIN Lily ESX 18.80DSQDNF
169 U16 JONES Elin CAR 19.99DSQDNF
170 U14 HART Rebecca SRR DSQDNF
171 U16 LEWIS Seren 21.17DSQDNF
172 U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 21.88DSQDNF
175 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 20.96DNFDNF
182 U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: MAS
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 7.81
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U21
1 115 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 16.4516.9733.42100.007.817.00
2 114 1 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 17.4717.5635.0380.0042.507.00
3 101 2 U21 AUSTIN William PND 17.6617.9835.6460.0055.645.00
4 107 1 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 18.0717.6835.7550.0058.017.00
5 118 2 U18 MOORE Chris PND 17.9317.8935.8245.0059.525.00
6 112 2 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 17.7318.3336.0640.0064.695.00
7 111 3 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 18.3418.0536.3936.0071.803.00
8 119 3 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 18.5618.9537.5132.0095.923.00
9 124 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 18.7119.3638.0729.00107.997.00
10 109 4 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 18.8219.3238.1426.00109.502.00
11 117 1 Mas ROYLE Christopher SRR 19.0819.2238.3024.007.00112.94
12 122 3 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 19.1519.2938.4422.00115.963.00
13 123 2 Mas ATKINSON Andrew CHT 19.0219.8038.8220.005.00124.15
14 121 4 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 19.8119.1738.9818.00127.592.00
15 133 3 Mas GARDNER Garedd ESX 19.6219.7939.4116.003.00136.86
16 138 2 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 19.7919.6539.4415.00137.505.00
17 128 3 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 19.8619.8839.7414.00143.973.00
18 129 4 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 19.4720.3339.8013.00145.262.00
19 130 5 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 19.7020.1639.8612.00146.551.00
20 140 4 Mas OLIVER Mark BOW 19.6920.2339.9211.002.00147.85
21 132 6 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 20.0020.3040.3010.00156.030.00
22 127 5 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 21.1020.2241.329.00178.011.00
23 134 5 Mas BUNTON Paul HEM 20.5420.8041.348.001.00178.44
24 136 6 U18 EVANS Toby ASR 21.0720.5941.667.00185.330.00
25 125 4 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 17.7424.4142.156.00195.892.00
26 106 5 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 18.5823.9442.525.00203.861.00
27 142 5 U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 24.2224.4848.704.00337.001.00
28 105 1 Sen WITTS Kaigan PND 17.9532.2950.243.00370.187.00
29 141 6 U14 MCDONALD Cameron ASR 30.7723.5154.282.00457.220.00
30 108 7 U18 CASE Toby ASR 17.1937.9855.171.00476.390.00
31 104 8 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 17.9441.5659.500.00569.680.00
32 102 6 U21 WITTS Callum PND 16.8260.7377.550.00958.550.00
103 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 17.27DNFDNF
110 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 17.22DNFDNF
113 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR 17.20DNFDNF
116 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 18.82DNFDNF
120 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 18.32DNFDNF
126 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK DNSDNS
131 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 19.67DNFDNF
135 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO DNSDNS
137 U16 EVANS Theo ASR DNSDNS
139 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 17.81DSQDNF
143 U14 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Outdoor: Male: U12
1 22 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 19.2419.2819.247.00
2 5 1 Male U12 CORNICK Adam PRE 19.8819.7219.727.00
3 30 2 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 20.6519.7919.795.00
4 25 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 20.2019.8519.853.00
5 8 2 Male U12 PARTON Lewis TEL 20.2120.4420.215.00
6 2 3 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT 20.2220.3520.223.00
7 1 4 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 20.23DSQ20.232.00
8 23 4 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 20.2920.2820.282.00
9 3 1 Male U10 FABER Ryan SMK 20.8121.1120.817.00
10 28 5 Female U12 RENDELL Maisie ALD 20.8521.1120.851.00
11 4 5 Male U12 ROYLE Finlay SRR 42.9420.9920.991.00
12 27 6 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO 21.5621.1121.110.00
13 6 6 Male U12 KELLY Boden BRO 21.3021.1821.180.00
14 31 7 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 22.6421.4521.450.00
15 26 8 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 21.9121.9521.910.00
16 7 2 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR DSQ24.1924.195.00
17 21 9 Female U12 MACE Ellie TSN 26.7025.5925.590.00
24 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR DNSDNSDNS
29 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda BRO DSQDSQDNF