Chatham Ski Slope

NameChatham Ski Slope
Websitehttp://www.jnlchatham.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
ClubsMedway Ski Club
Date Format Winners
05 May 2001 Club National O'NEILL RebeccaLEE Adam
06 May 2001 Grand Prix LEE AdamRAWLINGS-BROWN Zoe
04 May 2002 Club National HUNT GeorgieWILSON Nicola
05 May 2002 Grand Prix HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
05 July 2003 Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
06 July 2003 Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
19 June 2004 Club National LEE AdamGODDARD Emily
20 June 2004 Grand Prix MANNS WilliamPRINCE ShannaRYDING Joanna
01 May 2005 Club National TELLING MarcHARTE Natalia
30 April 2006 Club National PAPANTONIOU LloydEVANS Charlotte
29 April 2018 LSERSA
26 May 2018 Snowsport South
13 October 2018 LSERSA
14 October 2018 Tri Region
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 19 June 2004 - 13.84
2 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 19 June 2004 - 13.91
3 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 05 July 2003 - 13.94
4 MANNS William 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 13.97
5 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 19 June 2004 - 13.98
6 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 05 July 2003 - 13.99
7 MANNS William 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.24
8 LEE Adam 1984 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 14.26
9 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.35
10 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.35
11 RYDING David 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.42
12 POTTS Luke 1986 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.51
13 POTTS Luke 1986 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.51
14 HATCHER Michael 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.52
15 MANNS William 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.52
16 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.54
17 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.54
18 POTTS Luke 1986 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.57
19 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.58
20 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.58
21 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.59
22 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.63
23 RYDING David 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.65
24 HATCHER Michael 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.66
25 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.72
26 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.72
27 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.73
28 LEE Adam 1984 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 14.73
29 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.73
30 LATHAM William 1987 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 14.79
31 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.80
32 RYDING David 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.80
33 MESUT Justin 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.82
34 KENNY Tom 1985 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 14.85
35 KENNY Tom 1985 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.86
36 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Grand Prix 20 June 2004 - 14.92
37 MESUT Justin 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.94
38 MANNS William 1985 Grand Prix 20 June 2004 - 14.94
39 HATCHER David 1985 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 14.97
40 CLARK Benjamin 1985 Club National 19 June 2004 - 14.97
41 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.99
42 RYDING David 1986 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 14.99
43 POTTS Luke 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 14.99
44 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 15.00
45 PLANK Thomas 1983 Club National 05 July 2003 - 15.01
46 TELLING Marc 1984 Grand Prix 20 June 2004 - 15.05
47 POTTS Luke 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 15.06
48 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 05 July 2003 - 15.07
49 KENNY Tom 1985 Club National 05 July 2003 - 15.07
50 HATCHER Michael 1985 Grand Prix 06 July 2003 - 15.07