Chill Factore (Manchester): GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) (12 May 2018)

Date12 May 2018
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 9.49 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 1 1 U21 WARD Olivia CAR 14.9915.2630.25100.005.007.00
2 14 1 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.1415.5330.6780.0015.007.00
3 5 2 U21 LEE Francesca BSA 14.5116.2230.7360.0016.425.00
4 12 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 15.3016.1731.4750.0034.047.00
5 2 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 15.8116.2932.1045.0049.037.00
6 13 3 U21 WARD Ella CAR 16.1216.5032.6240.0061.413.00
7 6 4 U21 SHERING Nicole TSN 15.8217.1833.0036.0070.452.00
8 4 2 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.9617.1833.1432.0073.795.00
9 3 2 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.3416.9833.3229.0078.075.00
10 9 1 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 16.2217.2333.4526.0081.177.00
11 8 2 SEN HANCOCK Maxine MID 16.5117.9734.4824.00105.685.00
12 10 2 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 16.8617.8134.6722.00110.205.00
13 7 3 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 17.2617.5434.8020.00113.303.00
14 15 4 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 17.2917.6934.9818.00117.582.00
15 16 3 U16 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 17.6517.9935.6416.00133.293.00
16 27 4 U16 WALKER Robyn GSR 17.3918.7036.0915.00144.002.00
17 22 5 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 17.8018.4536.2514.00147.811.00
18 34 5 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 18.0018.5736.5713.00155.431.00
19 23 6 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 18.2418.7336.9712.00164.950.00
20 43 1 MAS DEDECJUS Anna HEM 18.0719.0137.0811.00167.577.00
21 32 6 U14 RAE Lauren GSR 17.8819.7137.5910.00179.700.00
22 25 7 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 18.5019.7138.219.00194.460.00
23 28 7 U14 SPENCE Madison 18.0720.1638.238.00194.940.00
24 40 8 U16 MORGAN Hannah LIO 18.6319.8138.447.00199.940.00
25 17 3 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 19.0019.5438.546.00202.323.00
26 30 9 U16 LANGMUIR Taylor GSR 18.6020.2738.875.00210.170.00
27 31 8 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 19.0720.0439.114.00215.880.00
28 20 10 U16 MERCER Trixie LIO 17.8121.5439.353.00221.600.00
29 37 9 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 19.2720.4039.672.00229.210.00
30 26 2 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 19.8121.1440.951.00259.685.00
31 35 11 U16 THOMAS Emily 20.5720.9241.490.00272.530.00
32 38 12 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 20.8622.4843.340.00316.560.00
33 36 10 U14 COWIE Daisy GDN 19.3926.7146.100.00382.260.00
34 39 13 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 22.4624.2046.660.00395.590.00
35 21 14 U16 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 18.1031.6149.710.00468.180.00
36 42 11 U14 HUNTER Rachel 23.1627.5850.740.00492.700.00
37 33 15 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 43.5519.8863.430.00794.740.00
11 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR DNFDNF
18 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica JRS 17.98DSQDNF
19 U21 BROWN Isobel 15.88DSQDNF
24 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM DSQDNF
29 U18 GREEN Alexandra LIO DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 9.49
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 65 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 14.5213.8428.369.49100.007.00
2 56 1 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 14.7314.2528.9825.2380.007.00
3 51 2 U18 CASE Toby ASR 15.0014.4429.4436.9160.005.00
4 63 1 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR 15.3114.8030.1153.9250.007.00
5 62 1 MAS ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.5914.5330.1254.1745.007.00
6 86 2 U21 AUSTIN William PND 15.6114.6630.2757.9840.005.00
7 128 3 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 15.8314.8830.7169.1536.003.00
8 71 3 U18 HAY Adam LSR 15.7615.1730.9374.7432.003.00
9 67 2 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 15.9715.6631.6392.5129.005.00
10 59 4 U18 DAVIES Alex 16.0215.7431.7695.8126.002.00
11 73 1 U14 BARFOOT Joshua HEM 16.2315.6531.8898.8624.007.00
12 66 4 U21 BELLMAN Piers CAR 16.2615.6531.9199.6222.002.00
13 61 5 U18 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 16.3215.6031.9299.8720.001.00
14 81 3 U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 16.3115.8032.11104.6918.003.00
15 74 2 U14 WOOLLEY Kieran SMK 16.6215.6532.27108.7616.005.00
16 69 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 16.4615.8432.30109.5215.001.00
17 110 4 U16 CLYDE Sam 16.6115.9332.54115.6114.002.00
18 64 5 U16 COSHAM Harry SZR 16.5016.2432.74120.6913.001.00
19 77 6 U16 HUNTER Fraser GSR 16.7016.1432.84123.2312.000.00
20 75 7 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 16.8916.3133.20132.3711.000.00
21 72 2 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS 16.8516.3933.24133.3810.005.00
22 116 3 U14 SUNDIN Jacob LIO 16.9716.5733.54141.009.003.00
23 70 8 U16 BROWN Joseph LIO 16.9316.6233.55141.258.000.00
24 80 6 U18 MUSTON Charles MSR 17.1716.5133.68144.557.000.00
25 109 4 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 17.0916.8833.97151.926.002.00
26 88 6 U21 COLUMB Nathan SCI 17.4416.6634.10155.225.000.00
27 78 5 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 17.2216.9434.16156.744.001.00
28 79 6 U14 LENNOX William ASC 17.3016.9134.21158.013.000.00
29 83 9 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 17.2317.1434.37162.072.000.00
30 85 10 U16 FORSTER William RAV 17.7116.8034.51165.631.000.00
31 89 11 U16 ANDERSON Jamie GSR 17.5817.0534.63168.670.000.00
31 96 7 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 17.3417.2934.63168.670.000.00
33 87 8 U14 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 17.6417.0934.73171.210.000.00
34 84 3 MAS PUELLO Jose SCM 17.6617.0834.74171.460.003.00
35 100 9 U14 WATSON Murdo 17.6617.1734.83173.750.000.00
36 112 10 U14 LEITCH Daniel 18.0316.8234.85174.260.000.00
37 93 11 U14 HORN Frederick MUC 18.0017.2935.29185.430.000.00
38 91 12 U16 MCINTYRE Ross BSC 18.1717.2035.37187.460.000.00
39 124 12 U14 BUSH Jacob K 18.1717.4635.63194.060.000.00
40 82 13 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 18.3217.4835.80198.380.000.00
41 92 13 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 18.4417.6736.11206.250.000.00
42 97 14 U14 HUTCHINSON Matthew GSR 18.5417.8336.37212.850.000.00
43 122 15 U14 LENNOX Kieran ASC 18.5017.9736.47215.390.000.00
44 94 7 U18 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 18.6217.8636.48215.640.000.00
45 95 8 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 18.9217.9236.84224.780.000.00
46 76 16 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 19.2518.0137.26235.440.000.00
47 107 17 U14 DEMPSTER Arran 19.3118.1137.42239.500.000.00
48 103 14 U16 HODGKISS Fin GSR 19.2518.6737.92252.200.000.00
49 90 9 U18 CROOK Harry LIO 19.6518.5838.23260.070.000.00
50 123 18 U14 SADLER Oliver K 19.4118.9538.36263.370.000.00
51 119 19 U14 HODGKISS Ollie GSR 19.6918.8438.53267.680.000.00
52 101 15 U16 DEVLIN Sean GSR 20.1418.5738.71272.250.000.00
53 105 20 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 20.0719.1539.22285.200.000.00
54 127 21 U14 DUFFY Alistair SRR 20.3419.7140.05306.270.000.00
55 121 22 U14 LITTLEJOHN Rufus NWS 20.5920.1040.69322.520.000.00
56 118 23 U14 BUSH Toby 21.1920.5341.72348.670.000.00
57 113 24 U14 WARD-BOPP James SCI 21.5620.2041.76349.690.000.00
58 102 4 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 21.6020.5342.13359.080.002.00
59 111 16 U16 SEATON Ruaridh 21.5021.1542.65372.280.000.00
60 125 25 U14 ROSS Bailey GSR 24.8619.5644.42417.220.000.00
61 106 10 U18 BROMLEY Thomas 23.1821.2844.46418.230.000.00
62 117 17 U16 CLARKE Daniel SCI 24.3122.8447.15486.530.000.00
63 129 26 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 25.3424.6349.97558.120.000.00
64 115 27 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 38.9716.8855.85707.400.000.00
52 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 16.22DSQDNF
53 U18 UPTON Thomas MID DNFDNF
54 SEN KENT Adam MID DSQDNF
55 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR DNFDNF
57 U21 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR DNFDNF
58 U16 UPTON Jack MID DSQDNF
60 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID DNFDNF
68 U18 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 16.41DSQDNF
98 U14 HODGE Ryrie LSR DNFDNF
99 U16 AINSWORTH Richard SCI DNFDNF
104 U14 SIMCOX Jack FPS DSQDNF
108 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO DSQDNF
114 MAS MANNS Will EVO DNFDNF
120 U14 TURNER Robert DSQDNF
126 U14 BURDEN Joshua LIO DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 140 1 Male U12 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 14.9615.1614.967.00
2 149 2 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 15.1615.2815.165.00
3 144 3 Male U12 Boys MENZIES Ian LSR 16.0215.2015.203.00
4 107 1 Female U12 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 15.5815.6915.587.00
5 151 4 Male U12 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR 15.9915.5915.592.00
6 145 5 Male U12 Boys BOODEEA Adam LIO 16.4115.9215.921.00
7 138 6 Male U12 Boys PARKER Alfie HEM 16.2116.0116.010.00
8 135 7 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 16.9316.3216.320.00
9 132 8 Male U12 Boys WEBB Freddie JRS DSQ16.3516.350.00
10 137 1 Male U10 Boys SUNDIN Joshua LIO 17.1416.4016.407.00
11 114 2 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND 17.9016.4616.465.00
12 143 2 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan SMK 16.8916.4716.475.00
13 139 9 Male U12 Boys MESSINGER Grant SPSRC 16.5016.6316.500.00
14 105 3 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 18.0916.5416.543.00
15 133 10 Male U12 Boys TAZOE-CRAIG Sola 17.4516.6916.690.00
16 104 4 Female U12 Girls TUTT Holly SMK 17.6316.7616.762.00
17 128 11 Male U12 Boys HODGE Brodie 17.5817.0217.020.00
18 126 12 Male U12 Boys DAWSON Jacob LIO 17.1217.1817.120.00
19 112 1 Female U10 Girls SADLER Isabel K 17.7017.2117.217.00
20 101 2 Female U10 Girls MAGNANI Emily HEM 17.4917.3117.315.00
21 134 3 Male U10 Boys SAUNDERS Charlie BSC 18.4217.4917.493.00
22 111 5 Female U12 Girls LANGMUIR Kira GSR 18.2117.8117.811.00
23 124 13 Male U12 Boys SAUNDERS Harry BSC 18.2918.1218.120.00
24 131 14 Male U12 Boys MCDONALD Alex MUC 18.2018.3318.200.00
25 108 6 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND 19.3818.3818.380.00
26 103 7 Female U12 Girls TODD Hannah LIO 18.65DSQ18.650.00
27 110 8 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 19.1118.6718.670.00
28 130 15 Male U12 Boys HUNTER Calum 18.6919.1918.690.00
29 125 4 Male U10 Boys THOMAS Alexander 19.0518.7518.752.00
30 106 9 Female U12 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella AMB 19.1118.9118.910.00
31 141 5 Male U10 Boys INGLIS Ross GSR 19.6619.2719.271.00
32 148 16 Male U12 Boys BUSH Noah K 19.37DNF19.370.00
33 102 10 Female U12 Girls BROWNBILL Molly SSP 19.4620.2419.460.00
34 150 6 Male U10 Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR 20.0419.5019.500.00
35 113 3 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri DSQ20.2920.293.00
36 123 17 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar SCI 21.4520.5420.540.00
37 136 7 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier 22.1220.8220.820.00
38 147 18 Male U12 Boys PYE Cameron MSR 21.6621.7821.660.00
39 127 19 Male U12 Boys YOULD Joshua DSQ22.0122.010.00
40 146 20 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMSON Elieot MER 23.1922.4022.400.00
41 142 8 Male U10 Boys PILMORE Oscar SZR 23.1923.3223.190.00
42 122 9 Male U10 Boys SIMCOX Adam FPS 23.2023.3923.200.00
43 129 21 Male U12 Boys WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 24.1224.1824.120.00
44 121 10 Male U10 Boys INGLE Merlin NWS 25.4224.5924.590.00
109 Female U12 Girls HOLT Gabrielle DNSDNSDNS