Chill Factore (Manchester): GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) (14 July 2018)

Date14 July 2018
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 11.36 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 11 1 U21 LEE Francesca BSA 15.8215.0530.87100.005.007.00
2 10 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 15.4916.0131.5080.0019.697.00
3 3 2 U21 WARD Olivia DRA 15.9015.7731.6760.0023.665.00
4 6 1 U18 POTTER Shannon JRS 15.7216.1631.8850.0028.567.00
5 13 1 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 15.9316.3332.2645.0037.427.00
6 7 2 SEN HALLETT Georgia UMA 16.1216.1932.3140.0038.595.00
7 8 2 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM 16.2516.3432.5936.0045.125.00
8 15 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.0516.5932.6432.0046.287.00
9 9 2 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 16.2716.3932.6629.0046.755.00
10 12 2 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.5016.1732.6726.0046.985.00
11 5 3 U21 BROWN Isobel 16.2116.9633.1724.0058.643.00
12 14 3 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 16.6416.9533.5922.0068.443.00
13 17 4 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 16.9117.1434.0520.0079.172.00
14 4 3 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 16.5517.8234.3718.0086.633.00
15 24 5 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 17.1617.9635.1216.00104.131.00
16 16 4 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 17.6617.5635.2215.00106.462.00
17 19 6 U16 LEWIS Seren 17.3418.0935.4314.00111.360.00
18 1 3 SEN HANCOCK Maxine MID 17.8218.0935.9113.00122.553.00
19 21 7 U16 MERCER Trixie LIO 17.7218.3336.0512.00125.820.00
20 28 5 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 17.7618.5936.3511.00132.811.00
21 36 4 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica JRS 18.0818.5936.6710.00140.282.00
22 18 8 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 17.8218.8836.709.00140.980.00
23 26 9 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 18.4519.2037.658.00163.130.00
24 20 3 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 18.5519.8438.397.00180.393.00
25 25 10 U16 LAWTON Emma MID 19.2119.5538.766.00189.020.00
26 22 4 U18 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 19.4819.9739.455.00205.122.00
27 29 6 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 19.7820.0539.834.00213.980.00
28 31 11 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 20.5119.6240.133.00220.980.00
29 30 1 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 20.1020.3040.402.00227.277.00
30 34 12 U16 WILSON Amy TSC 20.5220.9141.431.00251.300.00
31 35 7 U14 CURTIS-OLIVER Siena 21.8921.8443.730.00304.940.00
32 32 8 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 23.2322.7445.970.00357.190.00
33 33 4 SEN WARD Abigail UMA 24.2824.0848.360.00412.932.00
2 U16 BOTY Nia HEM DNSDNS
23 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR DNFDNF
27 U16 JAMES Bella MID DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 11.36
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 56 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 14.8613.7628.6211.36100.007.00
2 63 2 U18 CASE Toby ASR 14.9214.0528.9720.1780.005.00
3 52 3 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 15.1414.3629.5033.5060.003.00
4 61 1 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR 15.6114.5530.1650.1050.007.00
5 55 1 U21 AUSTIN William PND 15.1915.0030.1950.8645.007.00
6 54 1 MAS ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.4015.0130.4156.3940.007.00
7 51 2 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 15.0215.4730.4958.4036.005.00
8 67 2 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 16.1014.8730.9770.4832.005.00
9 53 4 U18 DUNNE Mikey MSR 15.8515.2331.0873.2529.002.00
9 58 3 U21 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 16.3014.7831.0873.2529.003.00
11 70 4 U21 BELLMAN Piers DRA 15.8915.7531.6487.3324.002.00
12 73 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 15.9515.7331.6888.3422.001.00
13 64 5 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 15.8815.8331.7189.1020.001.00
14 71 3 U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 16.1315.6731.8091.3618.003.00
15 66 6 U18 DAVIES Alex 16.7915.4532.24102.4316.000.00
16 85 1 SEN KOTT Kristian UMA 17.0915.7332.82117.0215.007.00
17 72 4 U16 BROWN Joseph LIO 16.4516.6133.06123.0614.002.00
18 60 2 SEN KENT Adam MID 16.5116.6433.15125.3213.005.00
19 89 7 U18 GRAY James RAV 17.1916.4433.63137.4012.000.00
20 80 5 U16 ANDERSON Jamie GSR 17.0216.6933.71139.4111.001.00
21 76 6 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 17.5116.3533.86143.1810.000.00
22 79 7 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 17.5016.5334.03147.469.000.00
22 83 2 MAS PUELLO Jose SCM 17.3716.6634.03147.469.005.00
24 91 1 U14 LENNOX Kieran ASC 17.3416.7834.12149.727.007.00
25 98 8 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 17.6216.9034.52159.796.000.00
26 84 8 U16 FORSTER William RAV 18.0816.8934.97171.115.000.00
27 94 9 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 17.9517.3835.33180.174.000.00
28 88 10 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 18.0317.6235.65188.223.000.00
29 86 9 U16 MCINTYRE Ross BSC 19.2116.6935.90194.502.000.00
30 90 2 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 18.4317.6036.03197.781.005.00
31 96 3 U14 ROSS Bailey GSR 19.3019.8239.12275.510.003.00
32 93 10 U16 SEATON Ruaridh 19.8619.2939.15276.270.000.00
33 95 3 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 21.1420.3341.47334.630.003.00
34 97 4 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 21.0521.0442.09350.230.002.00
35 87 11 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 30.0817.5247.60488.840.000.00
57 U18 MARSHALL Jonathan GSR 15.46DSQDNF
59 U18 NESBITT Ross GSR 15.30DSQDNF
62 U21 CARSON Sam PPS DNFDNF
65 MAS MANNS Will EVO 14.94DNFDNF
68 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 17.01DSQDNF
69 U16 COSHAM Harry SZR DSQDNF
74 U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph CAR DNFDNF
75 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS DNFDNF
77 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO DNFDNF
78 U14 LENNOX William ASC DNFDNF
81 U14 DEEM Charlie MID DSQDNF
82 U14 SUNDIN Jacob LIO DNFDNF
92 U14 MARSHALL Paul GSR 19.29DSQDNF
99 U18 BLACKHURST Fraser MID 19.26DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 131 1 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL DSQ15.4315.437.00
2 118 2 Male U12 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR DNF15.7615.765.00
3 101 1 Female U12 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 15.8116.2315.817.00
4 111 3 Male U12 Boys MENZIES Ian LSR DNF15.9015.903.00
5 110 2 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 16.3015.9315.935.00
5 126 4 Male U12 Boys DAWSON Jacob LIO 16.2115.9315.932.00
7 130 5 Male U12 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 16.2416.0316.031.00
8 105 3 Female U12 Girls TUTT Holly SMK 16.3416.0916.093.00
8 115 6 Male U12 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 16.09DSQ16.090.00
10 132 7 Male U12 Boys PARKER Alfie HEM DSQ16.3116.310.00
11 127 1 Male U10 Boys SUNDIN Joshua LIO 17.0317.0917.037.00
12 122 8 Male U12 Boys TAZOE-CRAIG Sola SZR 17.0717.4917.070.00
13 107 4 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND 18.5517.2917.292.00
14 125 9 Male U12 Boys MESSINGER Grant SMK 17.4217.6817.420.00
15 102 5 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 18.7817.4617.461.00
16 109 1 Female U10 Girls MAGNANI Emily HEM 18.3817.8717.877.00
17 124 10 Male U12 Boys HODGE Brodie DSQ17.8917.890.00
18 113 11 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 17.93DNF17.930.00
19 112 2 Male U10 Boys THOMAS Alexander 18.5919.3718.595.00
20 121 12 Male U12 Boys MCDONALD Alex GSR 19.1519.1219.120.00
21 108 6 Female U12 Girls TODD Hannah LIO 19.9919.2019.200.00
22 103 7 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND 20.3419.3319.330.00
23 128 3 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier NWS 19.8319.9519.833.00
24 106 2 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri NWS 20.6320.2020.205.00
25 120 4 Male U10 Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR 20.7222.6720.722.00
26 114 5 Male U10 Boys MENZIES Craig LSR 21.7321.0521.051.00
27 117 13 Male U12 Boys YOULD Joshua 21.9521.2521.250.00
28 133 6 Male U10 Boys ENDERSBY Myles EVO 21.5821.4721.470.00
29 104 3 Female U10 Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 22.6622.1122.113.00
30 119 14 Male U12 Boys PYE Cameron MSR DSQ22.5422.540.00
31 123 7 Male U10 Boys INGLIS Ross GSR DSQ22.8322.830.00
32 134 8 Male U10 Boys GRIGOR Hamish 23.7724.5223.770.00
33 129 9 Male U10 Boys PILMORE Oscar SZR 24.6624.0124.010.00
116 Male U12 Boys HAGGERTY Hugo RAV DNSDNSDNS