Chill Factore (Manchester): GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) (13 May 2018)

Date13 May 2018
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatGBR
StatusResults Available
Female GBR Series: Indoor: Female
Female 5.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male 12.76 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male GBR Series: Indoor: Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female: 5.00
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U21
1 10 1 U21 LEE Francesca BSA 15.3114.0029.31100.005.007.00
2 15 2 U21 WARD Olivia CAR 15.5214.3929.9180.0019.745.00
3 3 1 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.7914.7930.5860.0036.207.00
4 4 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 15.9214.6830.6050.0036.697.00
5 13 1 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 16.4814.9731.4545.0057.577.00
6 8 3 U21 SHERING Nicole TSN 16.5115.2831.7940.0065.923.00
7 9 2 U18 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.4315.6132.0436.0072.065.00
8 1 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.6215.7732.3932.0080.667.00
9 2 4 U21 WARD Ella CAR 17.3815.5332.9129.0093.432.00
10 12 2 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 17.1415.8633.0026.0095.645.00
11 20 5 U21 BROWN Isobel 16.9016.1733.0724.0097.361.00
12 17 3 U16 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 17.0916.1433.2322.00101.293.00
12 27 3 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM 17.0016.2333.2322.00101.293.00
14 30 5 U16 WALKER Robyn GSR 17.5316.2133.7418.00113.821.00
15 5 2 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 17.3916.8734.2616.00126.605.00
15 14 2 SEN HANCOCK Maxine MID 17.4916.7734.2616.00126.605.00
17 6 6 U21 WALTON Kirsten LIO 17.5316.7534.2814.00127.090.00
18 7 6 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 17.9916.9634.9513.00143.550.00
19 22 7 U16 MERCER Trixie LIO 18.1116.9135.0212.00145.270.00
20 11 3 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 18.0517.1635.2111.00149.933.00
21 42 1 MAS DEDECJUS Anna HEM 18.2417.4635.7010.00161.977.00
22 26 8 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 18.0817.7235.809.00164.430.00
23 16 9 U16 WALTON Mya LIO 18.4617.4735.938.00167.620.00
24 25 10 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 18.6917.3536.047.00170.320.00
25 19 7 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica JRS 18.4617.8036.266.00175.730.00
26 31 4 U14 SPENCE Madison 18.1318.2436.375.00178.432.00
27 32 11 U16 LANGMUIR Taylor GSR 18.8217.5736.394.00178.920.00
28 45 12 U16 MORGAN Hannah LIO 18.5517.8836.433.00179.900.00
29 36 5 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 18.2918.5836.872.00190.711.00
30 46 6 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID 18.4418.5536.991.00193.660.00
31 34 7 U14 RAE Lauren GSR 18.9418.0937.030.00194.640.00
32 39 8 U14 COWIE Daisy GDN 19.4618.0537.510.00206.430.00
33 28 13 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 19.1818.4237.600.00208.640.00
34 41 9 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 19.1418.7437.880.00215.520.00
35 18 3 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 19.2219.1238.340.00226.823.00
36 43 14 U16 THOMAS Emily 20.1718.3738.540.00231.730.00
37 23 15 U16 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 20.2418.4638.700.00235.670.00
38 33 10 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 20.1718.5538.720.00236.160.00
39 35 16 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 19.6719.2638.930.00241.320.00
40 24 17 U16 HOGAN Eva MID 19.9919.2539.240.00248.930.00
41 29 2 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD 20.5120.2140.720.00285.295.00
42 40 18 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 20.9320.4041.330.00300.270.00
43 44 19 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 21.4920.2841.770.00311.080.00
44 37 11 U14 HUNTER Rachel 23.9824.0047.980.00463.630.00
21 U18 STEVENS Lilyella HEM DNSDNS
38 U14 STEVENS Cordelia HEM DNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male: 12.76
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: MAS
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: SEN
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U14
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U16
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U18
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U21
1 52 1 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 14.2714.1028.3712.76100.007.00
2 64 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.7714.2829.0530.0280.007.00
3 53 1 U16 ANDERSON Robbie GSR 14.7314.7429.4740.6860.007.00
4 65 2 U18 CASE Toby ASR 15.3514.5629.9151.8450.005.00
5 58 2 U21 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 15.1615.1830.3462.7645.005.00
6 86 3 U21 AUSTIN William PND 14.9315.4730.4064.2840.003.00
7 51 3 U18 DAVIES Alex 15.0915.4630.5568.0936.003.00
8 56 2 U16 UPTON Jack MID 15.7314.9830.7172.1532.005.00
9 71 4 U18 HAY Adam LSR 15.3515.5130.8675.9529.002.00
10 67 3 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 15.5815.6031.1884.0726.003.00
11 66 4 U21 BELLMAN Piers CAR 15.5515.6631.2184.8424.002.00
12 69 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 15.5215.8231.3488.1422.001.00
13 61 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.8315.5331.3688.6420.007.00
14 73 1 U14 BARFOOT Joshua HEM 15.5715.8131.3889.1518.007.00
15 81 4 U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 15.8515.6031.4590.9316.002.00
16 77 5 U16 HUNTER Fraser GSR 15.8315.7531.5894.2315.001.00
17 57 5 U18 MCINTYRE Scott BSC 15.6515.9731.6295.2414.001.00
18 70 6 U16 BROWN Joseph LIO 15.6116.1631.7799.0513.000.00
19 121 7 U16 CLYDE Sam 16.0515.8831.93103.1112.000.00
20 55 6 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 16.1215.8531.97104.1211.000.00
21 75 8 U16 ROWBOTTOM Oliver LIO 16.0216.0132.03105.6510.000.00
22 74 2 U14 WOOLLEY Kieran SMK 16.2515.8432.09107.179.005.00
23 88 7 U18 COLUMB Nathan SCI 15.8416.3532.19109.718.000.00
24 68 8 U18 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 16.1116.4332.54118.597.000.00
25 110 3 U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 16.4716.4832.95129.006.003.00
26 84 2 MAS PUELLO Jose SCM 16.2816.9733.25136.615.005.00
27 116 4 U14 SUNDIN Jacob LIO 17.0816.1933.27137.124.002.00
28 80 9 U18 MUSTON Charles MSR 16.1217.1633.28137.373.000.00
29 87 5 U14 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 16.4016.9233.32138.392.001.00
30 89 9 U16 ANDERSON Jamie GSR 16.6616.6933.35139.151.000.00
31 85 10 U16 FORSTER William RAV 16.7316.8133.54143.970.000.00
32 78 6 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 17.3916.4433.83151.330.000.00
33 63 1 SEN KENT Adam MID 16.9716.8933.86152.090.007.00
33 79 7 U14 LENNOX William ASC 17.3816.4833.86152.090.000.00
35 96 8 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 17.0216.8533.87152.340.000.00
36 100 9 U14 WATSON Murdo 16.4917.4033.89152.850.000.00
37 125 10 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 17.1117.3234.43166.560.000.00
38 76 11 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 17.1517.4834.63171.630.000.00
39 82 12 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 17.0017.7034.70173.410.000.00
40 92 11 U16 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 17.2817.7134.99180.770.000.00
41 83 12 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 17.5817.5635.14184.580.000.00
42 117 13 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 17.6817.6635.34189.650.000.00
43 127 13 U14 LENNOX Kieran ASC 17.8017.9635.76200.310.000.00
44 101 14 U16 DEVLIN Sean GSR 17.7318.4036.13209.700.000.00
45 95 10 U18 ROLFE Joshua SMK 17.9018.3036.20211.480.000.00
46 98 14 U14 HODGE Ryrie LSR 17.8318.3836.21211.730.000.00
47 111 15 U14 DEMPSTER Arran 17.7818.6536.43217.310.000.00
48 114 16 U14 HODGKISS Ollie GSR 18.2218.4436.66223.150.000.00
49 97 17 U14 HUTCHINSON Matthew GSR 18.0618.6136.67223.410.000.00
50 90 11 U18 CROOK Harry LIO 18.4718.7637.23237.620.000.00
51 104 15 U16 HODGKISS Fin GSR 18.4718.8137.28238.890.000.00
52 106 18 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 18.5319.0637.59246.750.000.00
53 115 19 U14 LITTLEJOHN Rufus NWS 19.2118.4537.66248.530.000.00
54 112 20 U14 DUFFY Alistair SRR 18.2619.4137.67248.780.000.00
55 105 21 U14 SIMCOX Jack FPS 18.5719.6038.17261.470.000.00
56 129 22 U14 SADLER Oliver K 18.8419.8238.66273.910.000.00
57 120 23 U14 BUSH Toby 18.9619.9438.90280.000.000.00
58 103 24 U14 BONNINGTON Chay 19.3820.0939.47294.470.000.00
59 91 16 U16 MCINTYRE Ross BSC 21.8617.9039.76301.830.000.00
60 102 3 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 20.1020.1040.20312.990.003.00
61 124 25 U14 ROSS Bailey GSR 20.9819.9240.90330.760.000.00
62 123 17 U16 SEATON Ruaridh 20.3620.9841.34341.920.000.00
63 128 26 U14 WARD-BOPP James SCI 20.5521.0141.56347.510.000.00
64 119 27 U14 TURNER Robert 21.2420.8842.12361.720.000.00
65 126 4 MAS MANNS Will EVO 28.6414.6243.26390.650.002.00
66 109 28 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 22.9723.6046.57474.660.000.00
67 122 18 U16 CLARKE Daniel SCI 21.2625.7246.98485.060.000.00
54 U21 MATTHEWS Brandon PPS 15.41DNFDNF
59 MAS ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.04DNFDNF
60 U16 COSHAM Harry SZR 16.24DNFDNF
62 U18 UPTON Thomas MID DNFDNF
72 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS DNFDNF
93 U14 HORN Frederick MUC 17.30DSQDNF
94 U18 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 17.96DNFDNF
99 U16 AINSWORTH Richard SCI 32.52DSQDNF
107 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM DNSDNS
108 U18 BROMLEY Thomas DNSDNS
113 U14 BUSH Jacob K DNFDNF
118 U14 BURDEN Joshua LIO DNSDNS
130 U14 LEITCH Daniel DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U10
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Female: U12
  • GBR Series: Indoor: Male: U12
1 149 1 Male U12 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR DNF15.3915.397.00
2 153 2 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 15.5015.6615.505.00
3 144 3 Male U12 Boys MENZIES Ian LSR 15.71DNF15.713.00
4 131 4 Male U12 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR 16.3616.6816.362.00
5 103 1 Female U12 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 16.4217.2716.427.00
6 125 5 Male U12 Boys DAWSON Jacob LIO DSQ16.5616.561.00
7 127 6 Male U12 Boys BOODEEA Adam LIO 16.7016.6716.670.00
8 105 2 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 16.8216.6916.695.00
9 134 7 Male U12 Boys PARKER Alfie HEM 16.9317.1716.930.00
10 146 8 Male U12 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 31.9616.9716.970.00
11 135 1 Male U10 Boys SUNDIN Joshua LIO DSQ17.0717.077.00
12 136 2 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan SMK DNF17.1517.155.00
13 112 3 Female U12 Girls TUTT Holly SMK 17.5317.2817.283.00
14 142 9 Male U12 Boys MESSINGER Grant SPSRC 17.4517.3817.380.00
15 137 10 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND DNF17.4017.400.00
16 116 4 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND DSQ17.6517.652.00
17 139 11 Male U12 Boys WEBB Freddie JRS 18.1717.6717.670.00
18 111 1 Female U10 Girls MAGNANI Emily HEM 18.6817.7617.767.00
19 115 2 Female U10 Girls SADLER Isabel K 17.8018.1017.805.00
20 113 5 Female U12 Girls LANGMUIR Kira GSR 18.1018.3918.101.00
21 121 12 Male U12 Boys TAZOE-CRAIG Sola SZR DNF18.2818.280.00
22 138 13 Male U12 Boys HODGE Brodie 18.5918.5318.530.00
23 122 14 Male U12 Boys MCDONALD Alex MUC 18.6319.8118.630.00
24 148 15 Male U12 Boys SAUNDERS Harry BSC 19.2618.8718.870.00
25 108 6 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND 19.9618.9718.970.00
26 124 3 Male U10 Boys SAUNDERS Charlie BSC DSQ19.0119.013.00
27 145 4 Male U10 Boys THOMAS Alexander 19.2619.4119.262.00
28 126 5 Male U10 Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR DSQ19.6919.691.00
29 109 7 Female U12 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella AMB 19.8019.9719.800.00
30 128 6 Male U10 Boys INGLIS Ross GSR 20.0120.5420.010.00
31 130 16 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar SCI 20.3920.0820.080.00
32 143 17 Male U12 Boys BUSH Noah K 20.1820.4820.180.00
33 101 3 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri 20.8520.6420.643.00
34 140 18 Male U12 Boys HUNTER Calum 21.8320.9220.920.00
35 104 8 Female U12 Girls BROWNBILL Molly SSP DSQ21.2921.290.00
36 152 19 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMSON Elieot MER 22.7721.3521.350.00
37 106 4 Female U10 Girls QUINN Ciara SZR 22.1422.1122.112.00
38 133 20 Male U12 Boys PYE Cameron MSR 22.2722.1722.170.00
39 132 21 Male U12 Boys YOULD Joshua DSQ22.2722.270.00
40 151 7 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier DSQ22.6422.640.00
41 107 9 Female U12 Girls MILLARD-SMITH Amber RUN DSQ22.7922.790.00
42 150 22 Male U12 Boys WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 24.47DSQ24.470.00
43 123 8 Male U10 Boys PILMORE Oscar SZR 24.9325.8524.930.00
44 102 5 Female U10 Girls HURT Ruby SZR 27.3126.1926.191.00
45 129 9 Male U10 Boys SIMCOX Adam FPS DNF26.4726.470.00
46 114 10 Female U12 Girls TODD Hannah LIO 28.34DSQ28.340.00
47 110 11 Female U12 Girls HOLT Gabrielle 30.74DSQ30.740.00
141 Male U12 Boys STEVENS Brooks DNSDNSDNS
147 Male U10 Boys INGLE Merlin NWS DNSDNSDNS