Snowtrax: Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (29 September 2018)

Date29 September 2018
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusEntries Open (83 entries)
Entry Fee12.00
Name YOB Gender Club
ALLDRICK Daisy 2012 Female TSN
ARTHUR April 2001 Female TSN
ATKINS Reuben 2006 Male ASR
ATKINS Theo 2004 Male ASR
ATKINS Zeke 2007 Male ASR
AYTON Evie 2003 Female BRO
AYTON Lila 2007 Female BRO
AYTON Lindsay 1972 Female BRO
BARNES Hunter 2010 Male SAS
BAXTER-FOX Maximus 2012 Male TSN
BEVERIDGE Alice 2008 Female ASR
BLAIR Poppy 2009 Female TSN
BLAKE Elspeth 2003 Female ASR
BROWN Ben 2006 Male BRO
BURKE JESSICA 2006 Female TSN
CASSIDY Genevieve 2009 Female BRS
CASSIDY Hayden 2007 Male BRS
CROOK Preston 2007 Male TSN
CROOK Stuart 1979 Male TSN
DRISCOLL Phoebe 2008 Female TSN
EVEREST Phoebe 2009 Female BOW
EVEREST Toby 2006 Male BOW
FOUCH Alexander 2010 Male TSN
GARDINER Liam 2009 Male BRS
GLADIN Amber 2004 Female TSN
GLADIN Violet 2010 Female ESX
GORVIN Ben 2009 Male TSN
GORVIN Ella 2013 Female TSN
GREENHALGH Holly 2006 Female TSN
GREENLAND Samuel 2012 Male TSN
HALL Ella 2008 Female TSN
HALSTEAD Georgina 2010 Female TSN
HILLIARD Nigel 1960 Male BOW
HILLIER Nicholas 2007 Male SAS
HINTON Ruby 2010 Female TSN
HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 Male ASR
HUELIN Christopher 1978 Male CHT
HUELIN Joshua 2011 Male CHT
HUTCHINGS Daniel 2005 Male SAS
JAMES David 2010 Male TSN
KINLEY Alfie 2008 Male SAS
KOVACS Jozsef 2008 Male TSN
LAMBERT Oliver 2007 Male
LUCAS Brooke 2004 Female TSN
MACE Ellie 2008 Female TSN
MARTIN JJ 2009 Male TSN
MARTIN tina 1967 Female TSN
MATTHEWS Alfred 2011 Male SAS
MCCOMISH Christopher 2009 Male TSN
METCALF Elizabeth 2007 Female TSN
MILLER Imogen 2005 Female SAS
MITCHELL William 2008 Male ASR
MOYLAN Imogen 2003 Female ASR
NAYLER Graham 1959 Male ALD
OLIVER Mark 1962 Male BOW
OLIVER Rosie 2011 Female TSN
O'SULLIVAN Aidan 2009 Male TSN
O'SULLIVAN Zachary 2011 Male TSN
PARTYKA Joe 2004 Male BRS
PUTMAN Abigail 2006 Female TSN
PUTMAN Daisy 2007 Female TSN
RENDELL Maisie 2008 Female TSN
ROSS-OSBORNE Henry 2004 Male SAS
SAWDON Alice 2011 Female TSN
SAWDON Benjamin 2006 Male TSN
SAWDON Jon 1968 Male TSN
SHEMMANS Jake 2001 Male ASR
SHRIMPTON Zac 2011 Male TSN
SMITH Zara 2009 Female TSN
SUMMERS Connor 2004 Male TSN
THOMPSON Niamh 2005 Female TSN
TOWNSEND Mathilda 2010 Female BRO
TRESIDDER Freya 2009 Female ASR
TUBBS Charlie 2003 Male ASR
VALE Lauren 2001 Female ASR
VIMPANY Ellie 2008 Female TSN
VIMPANY Lara 2005 Female TSN
VINCENT Ben 2003 Male TSN
WHITE Imogen 2005 Female SAS
WILSON Cherry 2013 Female TSN
WILSON Grace 2009 Female TSN
WITHEROW Alex 2004 Female TSN
WONTNER Rufus 2010 Male BOW