Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 1 Male SEN 1 WILLOWS Laurence
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 4 Male MAS 1 1 CLARK Benjamin
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 11 Female U21 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 12 Female U18 3 MOORE Danica
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 13 Male U14 2 GRECULA Adam
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 24 Male U12 4 BROWN Ben
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 25 Female U12 2 TOMS Felicity
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 30 Male MAS 2 1 PROUDLOVE Andy
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 37 Male U18 4 RATTIGAN Alex
08-Oct-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) Individual 38 Male U10 2 KELLY Boden
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 8 U21 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
01-Oct-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male MAS CLARK Benjamin
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Female 7 U21 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
30-Sep-2017 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Championships) Male 9 MAS 1 CLARK Benjamin
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual 34 Female U12 4 TOMS Felicity
16-Sep-2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) Individual Female U18 MOORE Danica
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 BROWN Ben
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) Female 6 U21 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
10-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh National Championships) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 3 TOMS Felicity
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 1 BROWN Ben
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 9 U21 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
09-Sep-2017 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 8 TOMS Felicity
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 Girls 4 TOMS Felicity
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 24 U18 5 MOORE Danica
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male 40 U14 5 GRECULA Adam
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 45 U21 6 LEWINGTON Caitlin
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female 51 U16 18 AYTON Evie
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys BROWN Ben
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Female U16 MARTIN Lily
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U10 Boys KELLY Boden
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male SEN WILLOWS Laurence
02-Sep-2017 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England Championships) Male MAS ATKINSON Andrew
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 2 Bromley Race Club
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 8 Male U12 1 BROWN Ben
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 16 Male U18 2 RATTIGAN Alex
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 23 Female U12 3 TOMS Felicity
26-Aug-2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) Individual 25 Male U10 1 KELLY Boden
13-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 12 U16 7 MARTIN Lily
12-Aug-2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Championships) Female 10 U16 5 MARTIN Lily
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 15 Male U14 1 GRECULA Adam
15-Jul-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) Individual 32 Female U12 5 TOMS Felicity
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 4 TOMS Felicity
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U21 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
09-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 7 TOMS Felicity
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U21 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
08-Jul-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Club Performances 3 Bromley Race Club
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 6 Female U18 2 MOORE Danica
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 14 Male U14 2 GRECULA Adam
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 15 Male U12 1 BROWN Ben
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 25 Male U18 3 RATTIGAN Alex
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 32 Male MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 39 Male U10 1 KELLY Boden
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual 44 Female U12 5 TOMS Felicity
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual Female U21 LEWINGTON Caitlin
02-Jul-2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) Individual Male SEN WILLOWS Laurence
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 6 BROWN Ben
24-Jun-2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (GBR Outdoor 3) Female 21 U16 7 AYTON Evie
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 35 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
18-Jun-2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) Individual 46 Female U12 5 TOMS Felicity
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Club Performances 3 Bromley Race Club
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 12 Female U18 3 MOORE Danica
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 14 Female U21 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 22 Male U18 4 RATTIGAN Alex
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 27 Male U14 3 GRECULA Adam
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 29 Female U12 1 TOMS Felicity
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 37 Male MAS 2 1 PROUDLOVE Andy
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual 42 Male U10 1 KELLY Boden
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual Male U12 BROWN Ben
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual Male U18 GASKIN Sam
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual Male SEN WILLOWS Laurence
17-Jun-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) Individual Female U14 HODGE Charlotte
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 3 BROWN Ben
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 6 TOMS Felicity
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) Male 28 U14 3 GRECULA Adam
11-Jun-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) CN Series Bromley Race Club
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Male U12 9 BROWN Ben
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 48 U14 9 GRECULA Adam
10-Jun-2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 2 SEN 2 WILLOWS Laurence
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U14 6 GRECULA Adam
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
04-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 TOMS Felicity
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual 29 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
03-Jun-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) Individual Female U12 TOMS Felicity
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 4 BROWN Ben
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 4 TOMS Felicity
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 U14 6 GRECULA Adam
21-May-2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U12 6 BROWN Ben
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 7 TOMS Felicity
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44 U14 6 GRECULA Adam
20-May-2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 30 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 58 Male U14 4 GRECULA Adam
13-May-2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) Individual 63 Female U12 5 TOMS Felicity
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 7 U18 4 MOORE Danica
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 9 U21 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 19 U12 1 TOMS Felicity
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 21 MAS 2 1 PROUDLOVE Andy
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 24 U14 2 GRECULA Adam
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 28 U10 1 KELLY Boden
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual 36 U18 3 RATTIGAN Alex
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual SEN WILLOWS Laurence
07-May-2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) Individual U12 BROWN Ben
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Club Performances 3 Bromley Race Club
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 11 U14 2 GRECULA Adam
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 15 U12 3 BROWN Ben
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 19 U18 3 RATTIGAN Alex
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 21 U12 4 TOMS Felicity
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 25 U10 1 KELLY Boden
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual 29 MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
29-Apr-2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) Individual SEN WILLOWS Laurence
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 3 BRO 129.03
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 124.19
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) BRO DNF
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 3 BRO 139.92
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 3 BRO 90.36
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 2 BRO 24.15
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 112.53

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)