Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 4 MAS 1 WALTERS Peter
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 8 JN2 4 HICKEY Jack
03-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 2 MAS 1 WALTERS Peter
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
02-Oct-2010 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 4 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Female 10 JN1 4 FORBES Hannah
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male CH2 WHEELHOUSE Charles
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
12-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male JN2 GOODMAN Joshua
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 8 JN2 5 GOODMAN Joshua
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 9 JN2 6 HICKEY Jack
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 3 THOMPSON William
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 4 GREENE Kieran
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 14 JN1 7 FORBES Hannah
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 13-14 5 WILLOWS Laurence
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Female 15-16 3 VALE Nikkie
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 13-14 8 LUPTON Will
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 9-10 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 63 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 9-10 6 FARRANT Rex
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 11-12 6 FARRANT Ruby
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 88 Male 9-10 8 GREENE Casey
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 101 Male 7-8 6 CARR Ieuan
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 CHAMPION Ben
11-Sep-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 KEMPSTER Cameron
11-Sep-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male CH2 WHEELHOUSE Charles
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 5 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 6 SEN 3 BAKSH Peter
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 9 JN2 4 GOODMAN Joshua
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 25 JN1 5 FORBES Hannah
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 31 CH2 4 WILLOWS Laurence
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 41 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 72 JN2 17 CHAMPION Ben
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN2 CROWTHER James
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male CH2 WHEELHOUSE Charles
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN1 THOMPSON William
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male MAS PROUDLOVE Andy
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN2 GOODMAN Tiffany
04-Sep-2010 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN1 VALE Nikkie
28-Aug-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 4 SEN 1 BAKSH Peter
28-Aug-2010 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor) Male 11 SEN 3 NELSON Oliver
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 1 SEN 1 BAKSH Peter
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 3 SEN 1 FREEZE Danielle
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 6 JN2 2 CROWTHER James
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 7 SEN 2 LUCK Stacey
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 9 JN1 3 VALE Nikkie
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 10 CH2 2 WILLOWS Laurence
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 31 JN1 10 THOMPSON William
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 33 MAS 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
01-Aug-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 36 JN2 9 CHAMPION Ben
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 12 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 17 JN2 6 GOODMAN Joshua
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 25 JN2 8 HICKEY Jack
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 54 MAS 7 BUNTON Paul
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 64 CH2 10 HICKEY Niall
25-Jul-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male CH2 WILLOWS Laurence
18-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 4 JN2 3 GOODMAN Joshua
17-Jul-2010 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) Male 3 JN2 2 GOODMAN Joshua
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 2 GREENE Kieran
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Female 15-16 1 VALE Nikkie
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Female 9-10 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 13-14 8 BREWER William
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 9-10 7 GREENE Casey
17-Jul-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 WILLOWS Laurence
11-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 6 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
10-Jul-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 7 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 HICKEY Jack
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 2 CURTIS Daniel
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 2 THOMPSON William
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 3 WILLOWS Laurence
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 5 GREENE Kieran
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 15-16 5 CHAMPION Ben
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 15-16 6 SIMBER Liam
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 15-16 3 VALE Nikkie
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 13-14 8 HICKEY Niall
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 50+ 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 13-14 9 LUPTON Will
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Male 17-19 6 MILLER Alec
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 9-10 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 15-16 11 DAVEY Nicholas
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 11-12 8 MCCORMACK Marcus
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 13-14 7 WILSON Lizzie
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 11-12 11 KEMPSTER Cameron
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 9-10 8 GREENE Casey
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 99 Male 13-14 13 GEORGEL Robbie
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Female 9-10 6 MOORE Danica
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 109 Male 9-10 10 TILLING Harry
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 113 Male 7-8 6 CARR Ieuan
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 116 Male 7-8 7 RATTIGAN Alex
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 117 Male 11-12 15 LEAVER Tom
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 121 Female 9-10 7 TURNER Morgan
03-Jul-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Male 13-14 BREWER William
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 13 SN 3 FREEZE Danielle
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 28 JN1 9 VALE Nikkie
26-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 36 CH1 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 6 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 19 SEN 7 DU PLESSIS Andrew
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 35 JN1 11 THOMPSON William
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 46 JN2 14 BRAIN Michael
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 51 CH2 10 WHEELHOUSE Charles
22-Jun-2010 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 53 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
20-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Grand Prix Male 16 SEN 6 DU PLESSIS Andrew
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 BAKSH Peter
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 2 THOMPSON William
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 2 GREENE Kieran
19-Jun-2010 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) Male 9 SEN 4 DU PLESSIS Andrew
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 13-14 4 WILLOWS Laurence
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 15-16 4 VALE Nikkie
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 9-10 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Female 7-8 2 VALE Lauren
19-Jun-2010 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 9-10 9 GREENE Casey
13-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 12 SEN 1 DU PLESSIS Andrew
12-Jun-2010 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN DU PLESSIS Andrew
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 5 JN2 4 HICKEY Jack
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 8 JN2 7 GOODMAN Joshua
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 14 CH2 2 WILLOWS Laurence
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 19 MAS 1 BUNTON Paul
06-Jun-2010 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 25 CH2 5 HICKEY Niall
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 20 Female 15-16 3 VALE Nikkie
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 15-16 5 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 56 Female 9-10 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 7-8 2 VALE Lauren
29-May-2010 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 THOMPSON William
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 6 JN2 4 HICKEY Jack
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 14 JN2 9 GOODMAN Joshua
16-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland) Male 44 CH2 5 HICKEY Niall
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 4 JN2 3 HICKEY Jack
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 8 JN2 4 GOODMAN Joshua
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 15 JN1 4 VALE Nikkie
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 22 CH1 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 42 CH2 8 HICKEY Niall
15-May-2010 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 2 THOMPSON William
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 13-14 1 WILLOWS Laurence
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 2 GREENE Kieran
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 15-16 4 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 37 Female 15-16 5 VALE Nikkie
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 9-10 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 13-14 9 BREWER William
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 7-8 2 VALE Lauren
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 99 Female 7-8 4 WILLOWS April
09-May-2010 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 4 MAS 1 WALTERS Peter
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 5 SEN 3 BAKSH Peter
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 8 JN2 2 HICKEY Jack
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 9 SEN 5 CLARK Benjamin
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 9 JN2 3 LUCK Georgina
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 12 JN2 4 GOODMAN Joshua
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 14 CH1 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15 JN2 7 THOMPSON William
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 18 SEN 6 NELSON Oliver
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 23 JN1 7 WILSON Elizabeth
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 23 JN1 6 WILLOWS Laurence
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 24 MAS 2 LUKER Jo
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 25 CH1 2 MOORE Danica
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 26 CH1 3 TREW Eleanor
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 28 CH1 4 TURNER Morgan
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 30 JN2 11 CHAMPION Ben
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 32 JN1 12 HICKEY Niall
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 34 CH2 2 WHEELHOUSE Charles
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 35 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 36 MAS 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 41 JN2 12 SIMBER Liam
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 44 CH1 3 GASKIN Sam
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 50 JN2 13 DAVEY Nicholas
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 51 CH1 6 TREW Richard
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female CH1 TREW Isobel
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male CH2 DENNISON Harry
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 LUPTON Will
08-May-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female SEN PHILLIPS Charlotte
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 8 JN2 5 HICKEY Jack
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 12 JN2 8 GOODMAN Joshua
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 14 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 22 CH2 3 WILLOWS Laurence
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 22 JN1 8 VALE Nikkie
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 34 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 35 CH2 7 HICKEY Niall
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 37 CH2 8 WHEELHOUSE Charles
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
02-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female JN2 GOODMAN Tiffany
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 7 JN2 6 GOODMAN Joshua
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 8 JN2 7 HICKEY Jack
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 13 JN2 4 GOODMAN Tiffany
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 16 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 19 JN1 9 VALE Nikkie
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 24 JN1 11 FORBES Hannah
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 32 CH1 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 33 CH2 4 WILLOWS Laurence
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 46 MAS 6 BUNTON Paul
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 55 CH2 11 WHEELHOUSE Charles
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 59 CH2 12 HICKEY Niall
01-May-2010 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 70 MAS 10 PROUDLOVE Andy
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 23 CH2 7 WILLOWS Laurence
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 37 MAS 5 BUNTON Paul
18-Apr-2010 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 55 MAS 7 PROUDLOVE Andy
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 2 MAS 1 WALTERS Peter
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 3 SEN 1 BAKSH Peter
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 5 JN2 2 GOODMAN Joshua
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 6 JN2 3 HICKEY Jack
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 8 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 13 JN1 4 VALE Nikkie
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 16 SEN 5 NELSON Oliver
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 18 CH1 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 21 CH2 1 WILLOWS Laurence
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 24 JN1 8 STEWARD Eleanor
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 27 JN2 13 BRAIN Michael
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 28 CH2 2 WHEELHOUSE Charles
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 30 MAS 1 LUKER Joanne
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 31 CH1 4 FARRANT Ruby
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 44 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 48 CH2 8 HICKEY Niall
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 52 MAS 5 PROUDLOVE Andy
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 54 JN1 16 SIMBER Liam
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 57 JN2 17 CHAMPION Ben
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 68 JN1 17 DAVEY Nicholas
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 72 CH2 21 DENNISON Harry
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male CH1 FARRANT Rex
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female JN2 GOODMAN Tiffany
17-Apr-2010 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 THOMPSON William

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)