Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 31-49 3 ATKINSON Andrew
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 45 Female 11-12 4 MARTIN Lily
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 50+ 5 PROUDLOVE Andy
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 7-8 4 BROWN Ben
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 97 Female Under 7 1 BRZESKA Wanda
27-Sep-2014 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 9 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 12 U16 8 MOORE Danica
14-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 13 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 6 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 13 U16 8 MOORE Danica
13-Sep-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 14 U14 3 MARTIN Lily
06-Sep-2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo-Welsh) Male 51 MAS 3 ATKINSON Andrew
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 10 U21 3 WILLOWS Laurence
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 17 SEN 7 CLARK Benjamin
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 26 U16 7 MOORE Danica
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 61 MAS 3 ATKINSON Andrew
30-Aug-2014 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female U16 LEWINGTON Caitlin
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 2 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) CN Series 4 Bromley Race Club
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 10 U16 4 MOORE Danica
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female 15 U14 3 MARTIN Lily
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 27 MAS 4 ATKINSON Andrew
20-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 31-49 2 ATKINSON Andrew
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 50 Male 7-8 3 BROWN Ben
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Female 13-14 7 AYTON Elle
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 9-10 4 AYTON Evie
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female Under 7 1 BRZESKA Wanda
19-Jul-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female Under 7 5 AYTON Lila
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 13-14 4 MOORE Danica
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 31-49 3 ATKINSON Andrew
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Female 13-14 6 GURDERE Selin
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 17-19 4 DAVEY Nicholas
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Female 11-12 2 MARTIN Lily
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 59 Male 7-8 3 BROWN Ben
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 13-14 9 AYTON Elle
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Female 9-10 3 AYTON Evie
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Female Under 7 1 BRZESKA Wanda
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 96 Female Under 7 3 AYTON Lila
12-Jul-2014 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 3 U21 2 WILLOWS Laurence
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 17 U14 7 WILLOWS April
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 31 MAS 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) CN Series Bromley Race Club
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Female U14 MARTIN Lily
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
05-Jul-2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) Male MAS ATKINSON Andrew
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male 10 SEN 6 CLARK Benjamin
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female 19 U16 8 MOORE Danica
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female U14 MARTIN Lily
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Female U21 FORBES Hannah
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) Male MAS ATKINSON Andrew
29-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) CN Series Bromley Race Club
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 9 SEN 5 CLARK Benjamin
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 20 U16 10 MOORE Danica
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 68 MAS 7 ATKINSON Andrew
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female U14 MARTIN Lily
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female U21 FORBES Hannah
28-Jun-2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) CN Series Bromley Race Club
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) CN Series 8 Bromley Race Club
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 16 U16 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
22-Jun-2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR Male 16 U18 4 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 26 U14 5 MARTIN Lily
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 44 MAS 6 ATKINSON Andrew
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 52 MAS 8 PROUDLOVE Andy
22-Jun-2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female U21 FORBES Hannah
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series 6 Bromley Race Club
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 13 U16 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 22 U14 5 MARTIN Lily
21-Jun-2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 46 MAS 6 ATKINSON Andrew
15-Jun-2014 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor) Male 11 U18 6 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard
15-Jun-2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 17 U16 6 MOORE Danica
15-Jun-2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 26 U14 7 ROBERTSON Ewan
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 7-8 3 BROWN Ben
15-Jun-2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Male 55 MAS 10 ATKINSON Andrew
15-Jun-2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female Under 7 1 BRZESKA Wanda
15-Jun-2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) CN Series Bromley Race Club
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 1 SEN 1 CLARK Benjamin
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CN Series 2 Bromley Race Club
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 3 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 6 U21 2 FORBES Hannah
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 11 U16 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 12 U16 4 MOORE Danica
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 15 U16 6 GURDERE Selin
14-Jun-2014 Glasgow GBR Male 21 U18 7 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 32 MAS 5 ATKINSON Andrew
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 37 MAS 7 PROUDLOVE Andy
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 47 U14 9 SULEYMAN Ata
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female U14 MARTIN Lily
14-Jun-2014 Glasgow GBR Male U14 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William
14-Jun-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female U14 WILLOWS April
18-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 5 U16 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
17-May-2014 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 10 U16 5 LEWINGTON Caitlin
11-May-2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 53 U14 16 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William
11-May-2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male U18 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 WILLOWS Laurence
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 20-30 1 CLARK Ben
10-May-2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 25 U18 3 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 13-14 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 31-49 3 ATKINSON Andrew
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 50+ 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 11-12 4 THOMAS Owen
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 9-10 5 AMATO Anthony
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 13-14 7 MOORE Danica
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Female 11-12 2 MARTIN Lily
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 13-14 11 GURDERE Selin
10-May-2014 Castleford GBR (BIGP Series) Male 70 U14 19 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 7-8 2 BROWN Ben
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 11-12 12 RATTIGAN Alex
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 85 Female Under 7 1 BRZESKA Wanda
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Male 11-12 13 VANDER ELST Alexandre
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 11-12 13 WILLOWS April
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 31-49 7 NABAR Paul
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 13-14 14 TURNER Morgan
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Female 11-12 16 MARR Juliet
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 132 Male 7-8 7 NABAR Antony
10-May-2014 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 160 Female Under 7 4 WOOD Evie
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 20-30 1 BAKSH Peter
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 13-14 6 LEWINGTON Caitlin
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 31-49 2 ATKINSON Andrew
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 50+ 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 13-14 7 MOORE Danica
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 11-12 7 MARTIN Lily
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 13-14 16 GURDERE Selin
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Female Under 7 1 BRZESKA Wanda
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 116 Male 7-8 4 BROWN Ben
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 124 Female 13-14 18 TURNER Morgan
27-Apr-2014 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 133 Female 11-12 18 ATKINSON Molly
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 2 BRO 81.86
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) BRO DNF
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 6 BRO 145.54
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8 BRO 124.08
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) BRO DNF
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) BRO DNF
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) BRO DNF
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 4 BRO 95.40

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)