Southampton Alpine Centre: Snowsport South (15 June 2014)

Date15 June 2014
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 107 1 Male 15-16 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 9.999.849.859.840.0025.00
2 116 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 10.009.9310.019.930.9125.00
3 127 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 10.26DNF9.949.941.0225.00
4 106 2 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK 10.239.9910.049.991.5221.00
5 108 1 Female 17-19 DAVIES Jenny ASR 10.0710.0910.1910.070.0025.00
6 113 2 Male 20-30 CHAMPION Ben CHT 10.4310.1110.0810.082.4421.00
7 97 1 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR 10.5310.2810.1510.153.1525.00
8 99 2 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 10.7010.3210.2710.274.3721.00
9 122 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 10.6910.2910.2810.284.4725.00
10 93 3 Male 13-14 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 10.6210.3810.3210.324.8818.00
11 53 1 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 10.4810.4810.3310.332.5825.00
12 105 3 Male 15-16 GIBBS James ASR 10.5610.4710.3510.355.1818.00
13 87 1 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 10.5910.4610.3910.393.1825.00
14 80 2 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN DNF10.9510.4210.423.4821.00
15 95 4 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 10.5825.2710.5510.557.2216.00
16 96 5 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 10.9010.6610.6210.627.9315.00
17 104 4 Male 15-16 RATCLIFFE David SAS 10.6710.7710.6410.648.1316.00
18 46 1 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 10.8410.7311.0510.739.0425.00
19 110 2 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 10.8310.7510.7910.756.7521.00
20 84 3 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 11.2410.7710.8810.776.9518.00
21 91 6 Male 13-14 EVANS Harrison SAS 11.4211.0610.7810.789.5514.00
22 40 2 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry TSN 10.8511.1111.1910.8510.2621.00
23 100 7 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR DNF11.2610.8610.8610.3713.00
24 57 2 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS 11.2210.8911.1810.898.1421.00
25 98 8 Male 13-14 GASH Morgan SAS 11.2510.9411.0410.9411.1812.00
26 111 1 Male 17-19 JAMES Alexander SAS 11.14DNF10.9510.9511.2825.00
27 94 9 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 11.1711.1510.9810.9811.5911.00
28 48 3 Male 9-10 GAN James BRS 11.0211.3511.3411.0211.9918.00
29 65 1 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 11.3311.0311.1711.0312.0925.00
30 45 4 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 11.1411.2511.2911.1413.2116.00
31 78 4 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 11.5911.2911.1511.1510.7216.00
32 30 1 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 11.2011.5311.3311.2013.8225.00
33 86 5 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 11.9411.4711.2711.2711.9215.00
34 52 3 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR 11.8311.6911.3211.3212.4118.00
35 31 2 Male 7-8 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 11.4411.4411.3611.3615.4521.00
36 88 10 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex BRS 11.8911.5811.3711.3715.5510.00
37 74 6 Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel SAS 11.8911.4211.6411.4213.4114.00
38 69 2 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 11.7211.4811.4511.4516.3621.00
39 89 11 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 11.9211.5011.5011.5016.879.00
40 119 2 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 12.1711.6811.5311.5317.1721.00
41 112 2 Male 17-19 ORGAN Christopher TSN 11.73DNF11.5411.5417.2821.00
42 126 1 Female 15-16 FALCONER Fleur ASR 12.1311.5911.7311.5915.0925.00
43 128 3 Male 17-19 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 11.8711.6411.7811.6418.2918.00
44 109 3 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR 11.8511.6811.8411.6815.9918.00
45 38 5 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR 11.7611.9312.0411.7619.5115.00
46 26 3 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 11.7812.1812.2411.7819.7218.00
47 68 3 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR 12.2811.8712.0911.8720.6318.00
48 71 4 Male 11-12 GAN Jonathan BRS 12.0711.9812.3311.9821.7516.00
48 118 3 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 12.2511.9812.2411.9821.7518.00
50 92 12 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 12.3512.6012.0812.0822.768.00
51 50 4 Female 11-12 ORCHARD Ellie TSN DNF12.10DNF12.1020.1616.00
52 17 1 Female 7-8 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 12.1312.2012.2512.1320.4625.00
53 121 2 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 12.6612.3112.1412.1423.3721.00
54 39 6 Male 9-10 YUNG Adrian BRS DNF12.2212.2812.2224.1914.00
55 75 7 Female 13-14 RENDELL Callie SUR 12.7912.8912.2512.2521.6513.00
56 60 5 Female 11-12 RATCLIFFE Zoe SAS DNF12.29DNF12.2922.0515.00
57 72 5 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN 12.3612.5012.4212.3625.6115.00
58 34 1 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma BRS 12.5712.4012.6212.4023.1425.00
59 47 7 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN DNFDNF12.4512.4526.5213.00
60 115 1 Female 31-49 KING Michele TSN 13.0412.5412.5212.5224.3325.00
61 61 6 Female 11-12 BREEN Kate SUR DNF13.0112.5412.5424.5314.00
62 67 6 Male 11-12 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander SAS 12.6112.5812.8212.5827.8514.00
63 73 7 Male 11-12 BOUCHER Matthew SUR 12.59DNF12.7712.5927.9513.00
64 103 5 Male 15-16 DEAN Oliver TSN 12.9412.60DNF12.6028.0515.00
65 27 4 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 12.8213.3913.2812.8230.2816.00
65 102 2 Female 15-16 BARTLETT Emily TSN 13.7912.9112.8212.8227.3121.00
67 63 8 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben BRS 13.0312.8313.3912.8330.3912.00
68 117 4 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS 13.3713.2212.8612.8630.6916.00
69 25 5 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 12.9313.0413.2812.9331.4015.00
70 79 8 Female 13-14 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 13.1213.2212.9412.9428.5012.00
70 85 8 Female 13-14 BOUCHER Sarah SUR 13.5512.9413.2212.9428.5012.00
72 15 2 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS 13.0813.3812.9512.9528.6021.00
73 32 6 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 12.97DNF13.5212.9731.8114.00
73 55 7 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN 13.2213.0412.9712.9728.8013.00
75 29 7 Male 7-8 STANLEY Harvey SAS DNF13.4312.9912.9932.0113.00
76 54 8 Female 11-12 STAYMAN Jessica TSN 13.2113.5313.4513.2131.1812.00
77 36 2 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 13.6813.7013.4413.4433.4721.00
78 21 3 Female 7-8 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 13.6414.4014.2013.6435.4518.00
79 123 3 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 13.68DNF13.9813.6839.0218.00
80 28 8 Male 7-8 ROSS Angus TSN 13.6913.9714.1713.6939.1312.00
81 19 4 Female 7-8 YOUNG Molly TSN 14.3113.9014.1913.9038.0316.00
82 6 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 14.0414.5713.9213.9238.2325.00
83 81 10 Female 13-14 TAYLOR Ellie SUR 14.5214.5814.0114.0139.1310.00
84 42 8 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 15.0414.5214.1314.1343.6012.00
85 114 2 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 15.1714.9714.3914.3942.9021.00
86 9 2 Female Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 14.5415.0814.8814.5444.3921.00
87 64 9 Male 11-12 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS BRS 14.58DNFDNF14.5848.1711.00
87 82 11 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 14.9114.9114.5814.5844.799.00
89 41 9 Male 9-10 NOYCE Dylan SAS 14.9914.8315.0214.8350.7111.00
90 83 12 Female 13-14 PURSLOW Isy SUR DNF15.0015.5715.0048.968.00
91 77 13 Female 13-14 HARDY Megan BRS 16.4515.0615.4715.0649.557.00
92 44 10 Male 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander SAS DNF15.3515.0715.0753.1510.00
93 35 3 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR DNF15.1415.8615.1450.3518.00
94 16 5 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 15.3416.0217.0415.3452.3315.00
95 66 10 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 15.6315.4015.6415.4056.5010.00
96 51 9 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 15.4216.1415.5115.4253.1311.00
97 56 10 Female 11-12 FABER Sophie TSN 15.4916.1915.4515.4553.4310.00
98 2 3 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 15.6216.2516.0115.6255.1118.00
99 24 9 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 15.72DNF16.7315.7259.7611.00
100 18 6 Female 7-8 TURNER Maddie ASR 15.8617.6516.5215.8657.5014.00
101 43 11 Male 9-10 SUMMERS Connor TSN 15.9516.2516.1715.9562.099.00
102 76 14 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 16.2016.0216.1016.0259.096.00
103 62 11 Male 11-12 FOX James Leslie Thomas TSN 16.5516.6816.0716.0763.319.00
104 7 4 Female Under 7 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 16.3316.2416.8416.2461.2716.00
105 13 7 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte 16.5816.4117.9416.4162.9613.00
106 12 8 Female 7-8 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 17.6116.8017.4716.8066.8312.00
107 8 5 Female Under 7 GROVES Nicole SAS 17.0717.6118.1217.0769.5115.00
108 22 10 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR DNF17.1817.7317.1874.5910.00
109 1 6 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 17.4918.9317.9717.4973.6814.00
110 37 4 Female 9-10 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR DNFDNF17.5917.5974.6816.00
111 59 11 Female 11-12 BROMWICH Rhianna SAS DNF19.2217.6617.6675.379.00
112 10 1 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN DNF17.89DNF17.8981.8125.00
113 23 11 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 21.3318.1518.8318.1584.459.00
114 4 7 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 18.5218.7419.2518.5283.9113.00
115 5 8 Female Under 7 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 18.6218.7419.5218.6284.9112.00
116 3 9 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 20.9920.7318.9118.9187.7911.00
117 14 9 Female 7-8 LESTER Alexandra TSN 19.8119.8021.0319.8096.6211.00
118 20 10 Female 7-8 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 20.9420.3221.1620.32101.7910.00
119 11 2 Male Under 7 MILLINGTON DANIEL BRS DNF21.8439.7621.84121.9521.00
33 Female 9-10 KING Grace SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
49 Male 9-10 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
58 Female 11-12 DAINTON Annabelle SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
70 Male 11-12 TURL George TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
90 Male 13-14 JOWETT Matt SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
101 Female 15-16 COLE Hannah SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
120 Male 50+ DAVIES Brian ALD DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 20 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie TURL George 70
1 2 14 LESTER Alexandra MILLINGTON DANIEL 11
1 3 4 BUNTON Aimee DRISCOLL Phoebe 3
1 4 23 SAWDON Benjamin CLIFTON Nichole 5
1 5 37 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy FABER Ryan 10
1 6 1 BRZESKA Margaret BROMWICH Rhianna 59
1 7 12 LYMBERY Chloe DE SARAM Ewan 22
1 8 13 VERNON Charlotte GROVES Nicole 8
1 9 76 CALDWELL Cara PUTMAN Daisy 7
1 10 43 SUMMERS Connor FOX James Leslie Thomas 62
1 11 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TURNER Maddie 18
1 12 56 FABER Sophie DUNCAN Harry 24
1 13 16 PUTMAN Abigail HARDY Ellie 51
1 14 35 HAMBLETON Chloe TURNER Alex 66
1 15 83 PURSLOW Isy DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 44
1 16 41 NOYCE Dylan HARDY Megan 77
1 17 9 HARRISON-SMITH Laura MAYHEAD Eve 82
1 18 114 SMITH Lynn MILLINGTON NICHOLAS 64
1 19 6 BRZESKA Wanda WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 42
1 20 19 YOUNG Molly TAYLOR Ellie 81
1 21 21 THOMPSON Niamh ROSS Angus 28
1 22 36 PETERSON Lexie CALVERT John 123
1 23 55 ARTHUR April STAYMAN Jessica 54
1 24 32 HUTCHINGS Daniel STANLEY Harvey 29
1 25 79 PHILLIPS Jasmine GROVES Hannah 15
1 26 25 HARRISON-SMITH Adam BOUCHER Sarah 85
1 27 102 BARTLETT Emily GAN Jason 117
1 28 27 KADRNKA Tobias MCDONALD Ben 63
1 29 67 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander DEAN Oliver 103
1 30 61 BREEN Kate BOUCHER Matthew 73
1 31 34 TRUST Emma KING Michele 115
1 32 72 BARTLETT Jed VINCENT Ben 47
1 33 39 YUNG Adrian RATCLIFFE Zoe 60
1 34 121 HILLIARD Nigel RENDELL Callie 75
1 35 92 TARGETT Jason DUSANJH AUTY India 17
1 36 118 SMITH Anthony ORCHARD Ellie 50
1 37 26 BROWN Ben GAN Jonathan 71
1 38 38 KADRNKA Markus GIBBS Jack 68
1 39 126 FALCONER Fleur ROBERTS Lizzie 109
1 40 112 ORGAN Christopher LETHWAITE Brendon 128
1 41 69 OAKES Bailey BARTLETT Martin 119
1 42 74 EVANS Isabel TURNER Ollie 89
1 43 52 VERNON Rebecca TRUST Alex 88
1 44 86 HILLIARD Charlotte BARFOOT Joshua 31
1 45 45 RAVENSCROFT Freddie BUNTON Ryan 30
1 46 65 SMITH Nathan WILKINS Eleanor 78
1 47 111 JAMES Alexander GAN James 48
1 48 98 GASH Morgan SMITH Euan 94
1 49 40 STAYMAN Harry COOPER Izabelle 57
1 50 91 EVANS Harrison FITZSIMMONS Tobias 100
1 51 46 ROSS Callum TUBBS Jessica 84
1 52 104 RATCLIFFE David JAMES Sophie 110
1 53 80 SHERING Nicole WORTT Aaron 96
1 54 87 COOPER Lauren COOPER Jordan 95
1 55 93 SOUTHALL Merrick GIBBS James 105
1 56 122 NAYLER Graham VALE Lauren 53
1 57 113 CHAMPION Ben MARKS KING Alex 99
1 58 108 DAVIES Jenny SPEED Craig 97
1 59 116 ROSS David BIGGS Saul 106
1 60 107 SOUTHALL Frazer ALLINGHAM Jonny 127
Round 2
2 1 11 MILLINGTON DANIEL WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 20
2 2 70 TURL George LESTER Alexandra 14
2 3 5 CLIFTON Nichole BUNTON Aimee 4
2 4 3 DRISCOLL Phoebe SAWDON Benjamin 23
2 5 59 BROMWICH Rhianna COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 37
2 6 10 FABER Ryan BRZESKA Margaret 1
2 7 8 GROVES Nicole LYMBERY Chloe 12
2 8 22 DE SARAM Ewan VERNON Charlotte 13
2 9 62 FOX James Leslie Thomas CALDWELL Cara 76
2 10 7 PUTMAN Daisy SUMMERS Connor 43
2 11 24 DUNCAN Harry CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
2 12 18 TURNER Maddie FABER Sophie 56
2 13 66 TURNER Alex PUTMAN Abigail 16
2 14 51 HARDY Ellie HAMBLETON Chloe 35
2 15 77 HARDY Megan PURSLOW Isy 83
2 16 44 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander NOYCE Dylan 41
2 17 64 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS HARRISON-SMITH Laura 9
2 18 82 MAYHEAD Eve SMITH Lynn 114
2 19 81 TAYLOR Ellie BRZESKA Wanda 6
2 20 42 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan YOUNG Molly 19
2 21 123 CALVERT John THOMPSON Niamh 21
2 22 28 ROSS Angus PETERSON Lexie 36
2 23 29 STANLEY Harvey ARTHUR April 55
2 24 54 STAYMAN Jessica HUTCHINGS Daniel 32
2 25 85 BOUCHER Sarah PHILLIPS Jasmine 79
2 26 15 GROVES Hannah HARRISON-SMITH Adam 25
2 27 63 MCDONALD Ben BARTLETT Emily 102
2 28 117 GAN Jason KADRNKA Tobias 27
2 29 73 BOUCHER Matthew DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 67
2 30 103 DEAN Oliver BREEN Kate 61
2 31 47 VINCENT Ben TRUST Emma 34
2 32 115 KING Michele BARTLETT Jed 72
2 33 75 RENDELL Callie YUNG Adrian 39
2 34 60 RATCLIFFE Zoe HILLIARD Nigel 121
2 35 50 ORCHARD Ellie TARGETT Jason 92
2 36 17 DUSANJH AUTY India SMITH Anthony 118
2 37 68 GIBBS Jack BROWN Ben 26
2 38 71 GAN Jonathan KADRNKA Markus 38
2 39 128 LETHWAITE Brendon FALCONER Fleur 126
2 40 109 ROBERTS Lizzie ORGAN Christopher 112
2 41 89 TURNER Ollie OAKES Bailey 69
2 42 119 BARTLETT Martin EVANS Isabel 74
2 43 31 BARFOOT Joshua VERNON Rebecca 52
2 44 88 TRUST Alex HILLIARD Charlotte 86
2 45 78 WILKINS Eleanor RAVENSCROFT Freddie 45
2 46 30 BUNTON Ryan SMITH Nathan 65
2 47 94 SMITH Euan JAMES Alexander 111
2 48 48 GAN James GASH Morgan 98
2 49 100 FITZSIMMONS Tobias STAYMAN Harry 40
2 50 57 COOPER Izabelle EVANS Harrison 91
2 51 110 JAMES Sophie ROSS Callum 46
2 52 84 TUBBS Jessica RATCLIFFE David 104
2 53 95 COOPER Jordan SHERING Nicole 80
2 54 96 WORTT Aaron COOPER Lauren 87
2 55 53 VALE Lauren SOUTHALL Merrick 93
2 56 105 GIBBS James NAYLER Graham 122
2 57 97 SPEED Craig CHAMPION Ben 113
2 58 99 MARKS KING Alex DAVIES Jenny 108
2 59 127 ALLINGHAM Jonny ROSS David 116
2 60 106 BIGGS Saul SOUTHALL Frazer 107
Round 3
3 1 11 MILLINGTON DANIEL TURL George 70
3 2 14 LESTER Alexandra WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 20
3 3 5 CLIFTON Nichole DRISCOLL Phoebe 3
3 4 23 SAWDON Benjamin BUNTON Aimee 4
3 5 59 BROMWICH Rhianna FABER Ryan 10
3 6 1 BRZESKA Margaret COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 37
3 7 8 GROVES Nicole DE SARAM Ewan 22
3 8 13 VERNON Charlotte LYMBERY Chloe 12
3 9 62 FOX James Leslie Thomas PUTMAN Daisy 7
3 10 43 SUMMERS Connor CALDWELL Cara 76
3 11 24 DUNCAN Harry TURNER Maddie 18
3 12 56 FABER Sophie CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
3 13 66 TURNER Alex HARDY Ellie 51
3 14 35 HAMBLETON Chloe PUTMAN Abigail 16
3 15 77 HARDY Megan DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 44
3 16 41 NOYCE Dylan PURSLOW Isy 83
3 17 64 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS MAYHEAD Eve 82
3 18 114 SMITH Lynn HARRISON-SMITH Laura 9
3 19 81 TAYLOR Ellie WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 42
3 20 19 YOUNG Molly BRZESKA Wanda 6
3 21 123 CALVERT John ROSS Angus 28
3 22 36 PETERSON Lexie THOMPSON Niamh 21
3 23 29 STANLEY Harvey STAYMAN Jessica 54
3 24 32 HUTCHINGS Daniel ARTHUR April 55
3 25 85 BOUCHER Sarah GROVES Hannah 15
3 26 25 HARRISON-SMITH Adam PHILLIPS Jasmine 79
3 27 63 MCDONALD Ben GAN Jason 117
3 28 27 KADRNKA Tobias BARTLETT Emily 102
3 29 73 BOUCHER Matthew DEAN Oliver 103
3 30 61 BREEN Kate DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 67
3 31 47 VINCENT Ben KING Michele 115
3 32 72 BARTLETT Jed TRUST Emma 34
3 33 75 RENDELL Callie RATCLIFFE Zoe 60
3 34 121 HILLIARD Nigel YUNG Adrian 39
3 35 50 ORCHARD Ellie DUSANJH AUTY India 17
3 36 118 SMITH Anthony TARGETT Jason 92
3 37 68 GIBBS Jack GAN Jonathan 71
3 38 38 KADRNKA Markus BROWN Ben 26
3 39 128 LETHWAITE Brendon ROBERTS Lizzie 109
3 40 112 ORGAN Christopher FALCONER Fleur 126
3 41 89 TURNER Ollie BARTLETT Martin 119
3 42 74 EVANS Isabel OAKES Bailey 69
3 43 31 BARFOOT Joshua TRUST Alex 88
3 44 86 HILLIARD Charlotte VERNON Rebecca 52
3 45 78 WILKINS Eleanor BUNTON Ryan 30
3 46 65 SMITH Nathan RAVENSCROFT Freddie 45
3 47 94 SMITH Euan GAN James 48
3 48 98 GASH Morgan JAMES Alexander 111
3 49 100 FITZSIMMONS Tobias COOPER Izabelle 57
3 50 91 EVANS Harrison STAYMAN Harry 40
3 51 110 JAMES Sophie TUBBS Jessica 84
3 52 104 RATCLIFFE David ROSS Callum 46
3 53 95 COOPER Jordan WORTT Aaron 96
3 54 87 COOPER Lauren SHERING Nicole 80
3 55 53 VALE Lauren GIBBS James 105
3 56 122 NAYLER Graham SOUTHALL Merrick 93
3 57 97 SPEED Craig MARKS KING Alex 99
3 58 108 DAVIES Jenny CHAMPION Ben 113
3 59 127 ALLINGHAM Jonny BIGGS Saul 106
3 60 107 SOUTHALL Frazer ROSS David 116