Aldershot: Snowsport South (27 April 2014)

Date27 April 2014
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 168 1 Male 17-19 SIEBER James ASR 7.44DNFDNF7.440.0025.00
2 172 2 Male 17-19 READER Christopher ASR 7.707.657.717.652.8221.00
3 178 1 Male 20-30 BAKSH Peter BRO 7.767.817.827.764.3025.00
4 174 3 Male 17-19 EVANS Chris SAS DNF7.867.877.865.6518.00
5 171 4 Male 17-19 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 8.008.007.957.956.8516.00
6 162 1 Male 15-16 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 7.987.988.097.987.2625.00
7 175 5 Male 17-19 READER William ASR 8.228.067.997.997.3915.00
8 176 6 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 8.178.008.038.007.5314.00
9 164 1 Female 17-19 BOZIER Hannah ASR 8.148.058.168.050.0025.00
10 161 2 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK 8.168.328.068.068.3321.00
11 154 1 Female 15-16 HATHWAY isabella ASR 8.088.128.138.080.3725.00
12 147 1 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR 8.208.108.098.098.7425.00
13 163 2 Female 17-19 DAVIES Jenny ASR 8.198.128.108.100.6221.00
14 173 7 Male 17-19 BROWN Jack FLK 8.248.118.208.119.0113.00
15 156 2 Female 15-16 USHER Annie ASR 8.218.138.188.130.9921.00
16 177 2 Male 20-30 CHAMPION Ben CHT 8.468.478.188.189.9521.00
17 90 1 Male 11-12 CASE Toby ASR 8.498.428.288.2811.2925.00
18 182 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 8.338.328.318.3111.6925.00
19 141 2 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 8.588.488.328.3211.8321.00
19 146 2 Male 13-14 BANNISTER Adam ASR 8.438.448.328.3211.8321.00
21 191 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 8.618.408.338.3311.9625.00
22 159 3 Male 15-16 RATCLIFFE David SAS 8.508.568.378.3712.5018.00
23 105 2 Male 11-12 APPLETON Byron TSN 8.398.448.568.3912.7721.00
23 126 1 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 8.568.648.398.394.2225.00
23 158 4 Male 15-16 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 8.778.398.438.3912.7716.00
26 64 1 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 8.568.448.408.4012.9025.00
27 110 3 Male 11-12 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 8.678.498.668.4914.1118.00
28 149 4 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 8.50DNF8.638.5014.2516.00
29 121 2 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN DNF8.688.528.525.8421.00
30 63 2 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 8.728.598.538.5314.6521.00
30 160 5 Male 15-16 GIBBS James ASR 8.708.668.538.5314.6515.00
32 129 3 Female 13-14 HUFF Sarah SUR 8.708.638.548.546.0918.00
33 167 3 Female 17-19 VALE Nikkie CHT 8.578.55DNF8.556.2118.00
34 80 1 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT DNF8.658.608.606.8325.00
35 143 5 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 8.908.658.688.6516.2615.00
36 123 4 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 8.958.778.668.667.5816.00
37 166 4 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS DNF8.928.688.687.8316.00
38 142 6 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 8.938.728.708.7016.9414.00
39 98 4 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.828.778.788.7717.8816.00
40 116 5 Female 13-14 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle SUR 9.149.078.798.799.1915.00
41 189 2 Male 50+ BUNTON Paul CHT 9.288.818.998.8118.4121.00
42 74 2 Female 11-12 BURNS Madeleine TSN 9.309.108.848.849.8121.00
43 188 3 Male 50+ DAVIES Brian ALD 8.888.889.138.8819.3518.00
44 61 3 Male 9-10 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 9.029.128.918.9119.7618.00
45 140 7 Male 13-14 EVANS Harrison SAS 9.138.939.018.9320.0313.00
46 52 4 Male 9-10 PRIOR Brecon SPR 8.959.059.048.9520.3016.00
46 145 8 Male 13-14 WHEELER Ryan CHT 8.959.288.978.9520.3012.00
48 56 5 Male 9-10 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 9.119.009.229.0020.9715.00
49 97 5 Male 11-12 SMITH Oscar ASR DNF9.459.039.0321.3715.00
49 125 6 Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 9.599.319.039.0312.1714.00
51 134 9 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 9.109.199.149.1022.3111.00
52 137 10 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex BRS 9.359.429.129.1222.5810.00
52 150 3 Female 15-16 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca SUR 9.499.409.129.1213.2918.00
54 106 6 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 9.209.169.209.1623.1214.00
54 185 2 Male 31-49 ATKINSON Andrew BRO 9.499.169.219.1623.1221.00
56 59 6 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN DNF9.889.179.1723.2514.00
57 148 11 Male 13-14 GOSS Alfie SAS 9.25DNFDNF9.2524.339.00
58 34 1 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 9.279.399.299.2724.6025.00
59 60 7 Male 9-10 GAN James BRS 9.499.679.299.2924.8713.00
60 103 7 Male 11-12 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 10.029.309.519.3025.0013.00
61 51 1 Female 9-10 STOCKER Anastacia TSN 9.399.529.329.3215.7825.00
62 19 1 Female 7-8 STOCKER Sophie TSN 9.439.359.439.3516.1525.00
63 144 12 Male 13-14 BELLMAN Piers ASR 9.869.869.389.3826.088.00
63 192 4 Male 50+ PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 9.389.439.469.3826.0816.00
65 101 8 Male 11-12 BOUCHER Matthew SUR 9.699.449.659.4426.8812.00
66 35 2 Male 7-8 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 9.609.519.469.4627.1521.00
67 58 8 Male 9-10 YUNG Adrian BRS 9.889.499.649.4927.5512.00
68 117 7 Female 13-14 MOORE Danica BRO 9.759.759.509.5018.0113.00
69 107 9 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR 9.539.819.639.5328.0911.00
70 76 3 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS 9.979.999.559.5518.6318.00
71 69 4 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR 10.1710.009.629.6219.5016.00
72 55 9 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR 10.329.849.639.6329.4411.00
73 115 8 Female 13-14 HYDE Augusta SUR 10.069.819.669.6620.0012.00
73 157 4 Female 15-16 DUFFELL Xanthe ASR 9.699.669.769.6620.0016.00
75 193 5 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SAS 9.699.839.719.6930.2415.00
76 170 8 Male 17-19 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 9.729.709.749.7030.3812.00
77 138 13 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 10.14DNF9.719.7130.517.00
78 120 9 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 9.809.779.819.7721.3711.00
78 165 5 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR DNF9.77DNF9.7721.3715.00
78 184 3 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 10.729.939.779.7731.3218.00
81 155 5 Female 15-16 WHITTALL Martha BRS 10.259.929.829.8221.9915.00
82 53 10 Male 9-10 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 9.8510.01DNF9.8532.3910.00
82 114 10 Female 13-14 EVANS Isabel SAS 9.959.949.859.8522.3610.00
84 88 5 Female 11-12 STOCKER Natasha TSN 10.5410.739.899.8922.8615.00
85 132 11 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW DNF10.029.909.9022.989.00
86 133 12 Female 13-14 MEYLER Anna SUR DNF10.159.929.9223.238.00
87 86 6 Female 11-12 HINTON Georgina SUR 10.2710.199.949.9423.4814.00
87 190 6 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 10.3210.119.949.9433.6014.00
89 39 2 Female 9-10 WEEKS Ella SPR 10.549.9810.309.9823.9821.00
90 70 7 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 10.1010.16DNF10.1025.4713.00
90 119 13 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 28.1110.7710.1010.1025.477.00
92 131 14 Female 13-14 PETERSON Amy BRS 10.1210.20DNF10.1225.716.00
93 108 10 Male 11-12 GAN Jonathan BRS 10.3310.2810.2310.2337.5010.00
94 104 11 Male 11-12 LEWIS Sonny CHT 10.5210.3010.3410.3038.449.00
95 38 3 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 10.5110.3510.5310.3539.1118.00
96 130 15 Female 13-14 BOUCHER Sarah SUR 10.6010.6110.3610.3628.705.00
97 73 8 Female 11-12 BREEN Kate SUR 10.6510.5710.3810.3828.9412.00
98 85 9 Female 11-12 DANCE Hannah ASR 10.39DNF10.4410.3929.0711.00
99 102 12 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN 10.5810.4510.4310.4340.198.00
100 124 16 Female 13-14 GURDERE Selin BRO 10.5110.48DNF10.4830.194.00
101 96 13 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben BRS 10.5110.7710.5910.5141.267.00
102 152 6 Female 15-16 FALCONER Fleur ASR 10.8710.7110.5210.5230.6814.00
102 153 6 Female 15-16 COLE Hannah SAS 11.0510.7310.5210.5230.6814.00
104 181 1 Female 31-49 KING Michele TSN 10.9010.6310.6010.6031.6825.00
105 92 14 Male 11-12 WAKELING Joshua BOW 11.2311.0510.6310.6342.886.00
106 75 10 Female 11-12 WATKINS KATYA SUR 11.5211.1210.6910.6932.8010.00
107 194 7 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 11.0510.7110.7510.7143.9513.00
108 44 3 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS DNF10.9510.7710.7733.7918.00
109 7 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 10.7811.0911.1710.7833.9125.00
109 179 2 Female 31-49 BANNISTER Tracey ALD 11.2210.7810.8110.7833.9121.00
111 135 14 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 10.8411.1110.8110.8145.306.00
112 79 11 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR 11.4911.2010.9210.9235.659.00
113 41 4 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR 11.6811.3110.9310.9335.7816.00
113 81 12 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN DNFDNF10.9310.9335.788.00
115 111 15 Male 11-12 SMITH Ben ASR 10.99DNF10.9910.9947.725.00
116 31 4 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 11.2411.0411.0011.0047.8516.00
117 72 13 Female 11-12 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 11.6311.0711.1311.0737.527.00
117 109 16 Male 11-12 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander SAS 11.07DNFDNF11.0748.794.00
119 40 5 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma BRS 11.3711.2411.0911.0937.7615.00
120 91 17 Male 11-12 YUNG Christopher BRS 11.48DNF11.1211.1249.463.00
121 122 17 Female 13-14 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 11.5311.5211.1711.1738.763.00
122 29 5 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 11.5611.6711.2111.2150.6715.00
123 71 14 Female 11-12 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 11.9011.3611.2711.2740.006.00
124 128 18 Female 13-14 TURNER Morgan BRO 11.4611.2911.4111.2940.252.00
125 87 15 Female 11-12 RATCLIFFE Zoe SAS DNF11.32DNF11.3240.625.00
126 186 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 11.8511.3511.6411.3540.9925.00
127 187 2 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD 11.46DNF11.7011.4642.3621.00
128 30 6 Male 7-8 ROSS Angus TSN DNF11.55DNF11.5555.2414.00
129 151 8 Female 15-16 BARTLETT Emily TSN DNF11.5811.6711.5843.8512.00
130 68 16 Female 11-12 BELTON Scarlett SAS 12.0311.6511.8811.6544.724.00
131 84 17 Female 11-12 ADDISON Kirsten SUR 11.68DNFDNF11.6845.093.00
132 25 2 Female 7-8 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 11.8811.6911.8011.6945.2221.00
133 82 18 Female 11-12 ATKINSON Molly BRO 11.87DNFDNF11.8747.452.00
134 180 3 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 12.3612.0611.9211.9248.0718.00
135 113 19 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 12.2612.3612.0312.0349.441.00
136 27 7 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 13.0212.3012.0712.0762.2313.00
137 32 8 Male 7-8 MCDONALD Cameron SUR 12.6512.11DNF12.1162.7712.00
138 136 15 Male 13-14 BURCHELL Billy BRS 12.1412.19DNF12.1463.175.00
139 8 2 Female Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 12.1612.1812.9912.1651.0621.00
140 37 9 Male 7-8 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ASR 13.1013.2812.2612.2664.7811.00
141 46 6 Female 9-10 HOLT Josie SUR 12.5612.2812.7712.2852.5514.00
141 112 20 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 12.7512.5012.2812.2852.550.00
143 23 3 Female 7-8 YOUNG Molly TSN 12.6512.4312.3412.3453.2918.00
144 24 4 Female 7-8 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 12.7713.3112.5912.5956.4016.00
145 17 5 Female 7-8 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 13.1413.0412.6912.6957.6415.00
146 66 19 Female 11-12 CONVEY Rosie SUR 13.2913.2812.7512.7558.391.00
147 50 7 Female 9-10 WEBER Jana SUR 13.3013.0312.8412.8459.5013.00
148 67 20 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 14.4013.5812.9812.9861.240.00
149 54 11 Male 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander SAS 13.0513.5013.7413.0575.409.00
150 43 8 Female 9-10 JESSE Kaylis SUR 13.9913.5413.0613.0662.2412.00
151 49 9 Female 9-10 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 13.1513.3613.0813.0862.4811.00
152 100 18 Male 11-12 TURL George TSN DNFDNF13.1113.1176.212.00
153 94 19 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 13.7913.3013.2013.2077.421.00
154 78 21 Female 11-12 FABER Sophie TSN 13.2713.2613.2813.2664.720.00
155 183 4 Male 31-49 HIBBINS-BUTLER Simon ALD 14.6313.7513.3113.3178.9016.00
156 36 10 Male 7-8 DOYLE Finian BRS 13.8614.4913.5213.5281.7210.00
157 14 6 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte 14.0913.6413.7613.6469.4414.00
158 89 22 Female 11-12 HENDERSON Coco ASR 13.7613.7414.0113.7470.680.00
159 15 7 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 13.8814.0814.0913.8872.4213.00
160 57 12 Male 9-10 HUDSON Thomas SUR 15.0415.5813.9013.9086.838.00
161 93 20 Male 11-12 FOX James Leslie Thomas TSN 14.2814.2813.9413.9487.370.00
162 4 3 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 14.7414.4114.0914.0975.0318.00
163 6 4 Female Under 7 BARFOOT Natalia 14.8514.7414.2114.2176.5216.00
164 22 8 Female 7-8 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya TSN 14.5514.6414.3214.3277.8912.00
165 21 9 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS 14.5814.40DNF14.4078.8811.00
165 62 13 Male 9-10 DOYLE Alistair BRS 14.8514.4014.4214.4093.557.00
167 33 11 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR 15.7615.1114.4214.4293.829.00
168 16 10 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN DNF14.49DNF14.4980.0010.00
169 20 11 Female 7-8 SIBER Maya SUR 14.9114.5514.7514.5580.759.00
170 127 21 Female 13-14 ANDREWS Elisa SUR 15.5314.9514.8514.8584.470.00
171 95 21 Male 11-12 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS BRS 16.3614.9515.3714.95100.940.00
172 47 10 Female 9-10 KING Grace SUR 15.24DNF15.0115.0186.4610.00
173 42 11 Female 9-10 REES Molly ASR 16.8215.1415.1315.1387.959.00
174 9 5 Female Under 7 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 15.3515.3115.2015.2088.8215.00
175 11 1 Male Under 7 MILLINGTON DANIEL BRS DNFDNF15.3215.32105.9125.00
176 77 23 Female 11-12 RICH-JONES Charlotte SUR 15.5815.33DNF15.3390.430.00
177 48 12 Female 9-10 WARRENDER Lilly SUR 15.7215.4315.3415.3490.568.00
178 18 12 Female 7-8 HOLT Eleanor SUR 16.3915.4015.3815.3891.068.00
179 13 13 Female 7-8 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 15.64DNF15.9015.6494.297.00
180 28 12 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 15.6716.87DNF15.67110.628.00
181 2 6 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 16.4916.9815.8415.8496.7714.00
182 5 7 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 16.0215.8616.5515.8697.0213.00
183 1 8 Female Under 7 PRIOR Ammie 21.0217.8516.0316.0399.1312.00
184 12 14 Female 7-8 LESTER Alexandra TSN 16.7816.4316.9016.43104.106.00
185 10 2 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN DNF16.4617.4016.46121.2421.00
186 3 9 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 17.7317.7416.6316.63106.5811.00
26 Male 7-8 GILLETT Matthew SPR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
45 Female 9-10 RODERICK Olivia TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
65 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
83 Female 11-12 VICKERS Katie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
99 Male 11-12 GILLETT James SPR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
118 Female 13-14 HARDY Megan BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
139 Male 13-14 MILNER Archie ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
169 Male 17-19 JAMES Alexander SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 3 DRISCOLL Phoebe
1 2 10 FABER Ryan
1 3 5 BUNTON Aimee LESTER Alexandra 12
1 4 2 BRZESKA Margaret PRIOR Ammie 1
1 5 18 HOLT Eleanor DUNCAN Harry 28
1 6 48 WARRENDER Lilly LYMBERY Chloe 13
1 7 9 PUTMAN Daisy RICH-JONES Charlotte 77
1 8 42 REES Molly MILLINGTON DANIEL 11
1 9 127 ANDREWS Elisa KING Grace 47
1 10 20 SIBER Maya MILLINGTON NICHOLAS 95
1 11 62 DOYLE Alistair GREENHALGH Holly 16
1 12 21 HARDY Kitty DE SARAM Ewan 33
1 13 4 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya 22
1 14 93 FOX James Leslie Thomas BARFOOT Natalia 6
1 15 89 HENDERSON Coco HUDSON Thomas 57
1 16 14 VERNON Charlotte PUTMAN Abigail 15
1 17 78 FABER Sophie DOYLE Finian 36
1 18 94 TURNER Alex HIBBINS-BUTLER Simon 183
1 19 43 JESSE Kaylis TURL George 100
1 20 54 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 49
1 21 66 CONVEY Rosie HARDY Ellie 67
1 22 17 QUALTROUGH Sofia WEBER Jana 50
1 23 112 CALDWELL Cara THOMPSON Niamh 24
1 24 46 HOLT Josie YOUNG Molly 23
1 25 136 BURCHELL Billy PARRY-GOKCE Louis 37
1 26 32 MCDONALD Cameron HARRISON-SMITH Laura 8
1 27 180 SMITH Lynn KADRNKA Tobias 27
1 28 82 ATKINSON Molly MAYHEAD Eve 113
1 29 68 BELTON Scarlett DUSANJH AUTY India 25
1 30 151 BARTLETT Emily ADDISON Kirsten 84
1 31 186 SHEMMANS Maddy ROSS Angus 30
1 32 87 RATCLIFFE Zoe BONNEYWELL Sally 187
1 33 29 HARRISON-SMITH Adam TURNER Morgan 128
1 34 122 PHILLIPS Jasmine BANNISTER Lucy 71
1 35 109 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander YUNG Christopher 91
1 36 72 ORCHARD Ellie TRUST Emma 40
1 37 81 ARTHUR April BROWN Ben 31
1 38 41 HINTON tilly SMITH Ben 111
1 39 179 BANNISTER Tracey HODGSON Ellen 79
1 40 7 BRZESKA Wanda TARGETT Jason 135
1 41 75 WATKINS KATYA PETERSON Lexie 44
1 42 92 WAKELING Joshua CALVERT John 194
1 43 152 FALCONER Fleur KING Michele 181
1 44 96 MCDONALD Ben COLE Hannah 153
1 45 85 DANCE Hannah GURDERE Selin 124
1 46 73 BREEN Kate BARTLETT Jed 102
1 47 104 LEWIS Sonny BOUCHER Sarah 130
1 48 108 GAN Jonathan HUTCHINGS Daniel 38
1 49 70 MARTIN Lily PETERSON Amy 131
1 50 39 WEEKS Ella WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 119
1 51 133 MEYLER Anna HILLIARD Nigel 190
1 52 132 HILLIARD Charlotte HINTON Georgina 86
1 53 53 QUALTROUGH Joseph STOCKER Natasha 88
1 54 155 WHITTALL Martha EVANS Isabel 114
1 55 120 WILKINS Eleanor SMITH Anthony 184
1 56 138 TURNER Ollie ROBERTS Lizzie 165
1 57 157 DUFFELL Xanthe LETHWAITE Brendon 170
1 58 115 HYDE Augusta MORRISON Mike 193
1 59 76 COOPER Izabelle KADRNKA Markus 55
1 60 107 GIBBS Jack VERNON Rebecca 69
1 61 35 BARFOOT Joshua MOORE Danica 117
1 62 101 BOUCHER Matthew YUNG Adrian 58
1 63 19 STOCKER Sophie PROUDLOVE Andy 192
1 64 51 STOCKER Anastacia BELLMAN Piers 144
1 65 34 BUNTON Ryan HUMPHREYS Charlie 103
1 66 148 GOSS Alfie GAN James 60
1 67 106 OAKES Bailey RAVENSCROFT Freddie 59
1 68 150 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca ATKINSON Andrew 185
1 69 125 LEWINGTON Caitlin TRUST Alex 137
1 70 97 SMITH Oscar SMITH Euan 134
1 71 52 PRIOR Brecon MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 56
1 72 140 EVANS Harrison WHEELER Ryan 145
1 73 74 BURNS Madeleine LUTTERLOCH Edward 61
1 74 189 BUNTON Paul DAVIES Brian 188
1 75 142 FITZSIMMONS Tobias SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 116
1 76 166 JAMES Sophie SMITH Nathan 98
1 77 80 VALE Lauren TUBBS Jessica 123
1 78 167 VALE Nikkie WORTT Aaron 143
1 79 63 ROSS Callum HUFF Sarah 129
1 80 121 SHERING Nicole GIBBS James 160
1 81 64 TUBBS Charlie COOPER Jordan 149
1 82 158 CHARLTON Harvey SHEMMANS Jake 110
1 83 159 RATCLIFFE David COOPER Lauren 126
1 84 191 NAYLER Graham APPLETON Byron 105
1 85 182 ROSS David BANNISTER Adam 146
1 86 90 CASE Toby MARKS KING Alex 141
1 87 173 BROWN Jack CHAMPION Ben 177
1 88 163 DAVIES Jenny USHER Annie 156
1 89 161 BIGGS Saul SPEED Craig 147
1 90 164 BOZIER Hannah HATHWAY isabella 154
1 91 162 CHAPMAN Euan WELLS Oliver 176
1 92 171 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack READER William 175
1 93 172 READER Christopher EVANS Chris 174
1 94 168 SIEBER James BAKSH Peter 178
Round 2
2 1 DRISCOLL Phoebe 3
2 2 FABER Ryan 10
2 3 1 PRIOR Ammie BUNTON Aimee 5
2 4 12 LESTER Alexandra BRZESKA Margaret 2
2 5 13 LYMBERY Chloe HOLT Eleanor 18
2 6 28 DUNCAN Harry WARRENDER Lilly 48
2 7 11 MILLINGTON DANIEL PUTMAN Daisy 9
2 8 77 RICH-JONES Charlotte REES Molly 42
2 9 95 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS ANDREWS Elisa 127
2 10 47 KING Grace SIBER Maya 20
2 11 33 DE SARAM Ewan DOYLE Alistair 62
2 12 16 GREENHALGH Holly HARDY Kitty 21
2 13 6 BARFOOT Natalia CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 4
2 14 22 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya FOX James Leslie Thomas 93
2 15 15 PUTMAN Abigail HENDERSON Coco 89
2 16 57 HUDSON Thomas VERNON Charlotte 14
2 17 183 HIBBINS-BUTLER Simon FABER Sophie 78
2 18 36 DOYLE Finian TURNER Alex 94
2 19 49 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy JESSE Kaylis 43
2 20 100 TURL George DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 54
2 21 50 WEBER Jana CONVEY Rosie 66
2 22 67 HARDY Ellie QUALTROUGH Sofia 17
2 23 23 YOUNG Molly CALDWELL Cara 112
2 24 24 THOMPSON Niamh HOLT Josie 46
2 25 8 HARRISON-SMITH Laura BURCHELL Billy 136
2 26 37 PARRY-GOKCE Louis MCDONALD Cameron 32
2 27 113 MAYHEAD Eve SMITH Lynn 180
2 28 27 KADRNKA Tobias ATKINSON Molly 82
2 29 84 ADDISON Kirsten BELTON Scarlett 68
2 30 25 DUSANJH AUTY India BARTLETT Emily 151
2 31 187 BONNEYWELL Sally SHEMMANS Maddy 186
2 32 30 ROSS Angus RATCLIFFE Zoe 87
2 33 71 BANNISTER Lucy HARRISON-SMITH Adam 29
2 34 128 TURNER Morgan PHILLIPS Jasmine 122
2 35 40 TRUST Emma DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 109
2 36 91 YUNG Christopher ORCHARD Ellie 72
2 37 111 SMITH Ben ARTHUR April 81
2 38 31 BROWN Ben HINTON tilly 41
2 39 135 TARGETT Jason BANNISTER Tracey 179
2 40 79 HODGSON Ellen BRZESKA Wanda 7
2 41 194 CALVERT John WATKINS KATYA 75
2 42 44 PETERSON Lexie WAKELING Joshua 92
2 43 153 COLE Hannah FALCONER Fleur 152
2 44 181 KING Michele MCDONALD Ben 96
2 45 102 BARTLETT Jed DANCE Hannah 85
2 46 124 GURDERE Selin BREEN Kate 73
2 47 38 HUTCHINGS Daniel LEWIS Sonny 104
2 48 130 BOUCHER Sarah GAN Jonathan 108
2 49 119 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan MARTIN Lily 70
2 50 131 PETERSON Amy WEEKS Ella 39
2 51 86 HINTON Georgina MEYLER Anna 133
2 52 190 HILLIARD Nigel HILLIARD Charlotte 132
2 53 114 EVANS Isabel QUALTROUGH Joseph 53
2 54 88 STOCKER Natasha WHITTALL Martha 155
2 55 165 ROBERTS Lizzie WILKINS Eleanor 120
2 56 184 SMITH Anthony TURNER Ollie 138
2 57 193 MORRISON Mike DUFFELL Xanthe 157
2 58 170 LETHWAITE Brendon HYDE Augusta 115
2 59 69 VERNON Rebecca COOPER Izabelle 76
2 60 55 KADRNKA Markus GIBBS Jack 107
2 61 58 YUNG Adrian BARFOOT Joshua 35
2 62 117 MOORE Danica BOUCHER Matthew 101
2 63 144 BELLMAN Piers STOCKER Sophie 19
2 64 192 PROUDLOVE Andy STOCKER Anastacia 51
2 65 60 GAN James BUNTON Ryan 34
2 66 103 HUMPHREYS Charlie GOSS Alfie 148
2 67 185 ATKINSON Andrew OAKES Bailey 106
2 68 59 RAVENSCROFT Freddie CHRISTOPHER Rebecca 150
2 69 134 SMITH Euan LEWINGTON Caitlin 125
2 70 137 TRUST Alex SMITH Oscar 97
2 71 145 WHEELER Ryan PRIOR Brecon 52
2 72 56 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie EVANS Harrison 140
2 73 188 DAVIES Brian BURNS Madeleine 74
2 74 61 LUTTERLOCH Edward BUNTON Paul 189
2 75 98 SMITH Nathan FITZSIMMONS Tobias 142
2 76 116 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle JAMES Sophie 166
2 77 143 WORTT Aaron VALE Lauren 80
2 78 123 TUBBS Jessica VALE Nikkie 167
2 79 160 GIBBS James ROSS Callum 63
2 80 129 HUFF Sarah SHERING Nicole 121
2 81 110 SHEMMANS Jake TUBBS Charlie 64
2 82 149 COOPER Jordan CHARLTON Harvey 158
2 83 105 APPLETON Byron RATCLIFFE David 159
2 84 126 COOPER Lauren NAYLER Graham 191
2 85 141 MARKS KING Alex ROSS David 182
2 86 146 BANNISTER Adam CASE Toby 90
2 87 156 USHER Annie BROWN Jack 173
2 88 177 CHAMPION Ben DAVIES Jenny 163
2 89 154 HATHWAY isabella BIGGS Saul 161
2 90 147 SPEED Craig BOZIER Hannah 164
2 91 175 READER William CHAPMAN Euan 162
2 92 176 WELLS Oliver BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 171
2 93 178 BAKSH Peter READER Christopher 172
2 94 174 EVANS Chris SIEBER James 168
Round 3
3 1
3 2 10 FABER Ryan DRISCOLL Phoebe 3
3 3 1 PRIOR Ammie LESTER Alexandra 12
3 4 2 BRZESKA Margaret BUNTON Aimee 5
3 5 13 LYMBERY Chloe DUNCAN Harry 28
3 6 48 WARRENDER Lilly HOLT Eleanor 18
3 7 11 MILLINGTON DANIEL RICH-JONES Charlotte 77
3 8 42 REES Molly PUTMAN Daisy 9
3 9 95 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS KING Grace 47
3 10 20 SIBER Maya ANDREWS Elisa 127
3 11 33 DE SARAM Ewan GREENHALGH Holly 16
3 12 21 HARDY Kitty DOYLE Alistair 62
3 13 6 BARFOOT Natalia TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya 22
3 14 93 FOX James Leslie Thomas CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 4
3 15 15 PUTMAN Abigail HUDSON Thomas 57
3 16 14 VERNON Charlotte HENDERSON Coco 89
3 17 183 HIBBINS-BUTLER Simon DOYLE Finian 36
3 18 94 TURNER Alex FABER Sophie 78
3 19 49 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy TURL George 100
3 20 54 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander JESSE Kaylis 43
3 21 50 WEBER Jana HARDY Ellie 67
3 22 17 QUALTROUGH Sofia CONVEY Rosie 66
3 23 23 YOUNG Molly THOMPSON Niamh 24
3 24 46 HOLT Josie CALDWELL Cara 112
3 25 8 HARRISON-SMITH Laura PARRY-GOKCE Louis 37
3 26 32 MCDONALD Cameron BURCHELL Billy 136
3 27 113 MAYHEAD Eve KADRNKA Tobias 27
3 28 82 ATKINSON Molly SMITH Lynn 180
3 29 84 ADDISON Kirsten DUSANJH AUTY India 25
3 30 151 BARTLETT Emily BELTON Scarlett 68
3 31 187 BONNEYWELL Sally ROSS Angus 30
3 32 87 RATCLIFFE Zoe SHEMMANS Maddy 186
3 33 71 BANNISTER Lucy TURNER Morgan 128
3 34 122 PHILLIPS Jasmine HARRISON-SMITH Adam 29
3 35 40 TRUST Emma YUNG Christopher 91
3 36 72 ORCHARD Ellie DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 109
3 37 111 SMITH Ben BROWN Ben 31
3 38 41 HINTON tilly ARTHUR April 81
3 39 135 TARGETT Jason HODGSON Ellen 79
3 40 7 BRZESKA Wanda BANNISTER Tracey 179
3 41 194 CALVERT John PETERSON Lexie 44
3 42 92 WAKELING Joshua WATKINS KATYA 75
3 43 153 COLE Hannah KING Michele 181
3 44 96 MCDONALD Ben FALCONER Fleur 152
3 45 102 BARTLETT Jed GURDERE Selin 124
3 46 73 BREEN Kate DANCE Hannah 85
3 47 38 HUTCHINGS Daniel BOUCHER Sarah 130
3 48 108 GAN Jonathan LEWIS Sonny 104
3 49 119 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan PETERSON Amy 131
3 50 39 WEEKS Ella MARTIN Lily 70
3 51 86 HINTON Georgina HILLIARD Nigel 190
3 52 132 HILLIARD Charlotte MEYLER Anna 133
3 53 114 EVANS Isabel STOCKER Natasha 88
3 54 155 WHITTALL Martha QUALTROUGH Joseph 53
3 55 165 ROBERTS Lizzie SMITH Anthony 184
3 56 138 TURNER Ollie WILKINS Eleanor 120
3 57 193 MORRISON Mike LETHWAITE Brendon 170
3 58 115 HYDE Augusta DUFFELL Xanthe 157
3 59 69 VERNON Rebecca KADRNKA Markus 55
3 60 107 GIBBS Jack COOPER Izabelle 76
3 61 58 YUNG Adrian MOORE Danica 117
3 62 101 BOUCHER Matthew BARFOOT Joshua 35
3 63 144 BELLMAN Piers PROUDLOVE Andy 192
3 64 51 STOCKER Anastacia STOCKER Sophie 19
3 65 60 GAN James HUMPHREYS Charlie 103
3 66 148 GOSS Alfie BUNTON Ryan 34
3 67 185 ATKINSON Andrew RAVENSCROFT Freddie 59
3 68 150 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca OAKES Bailey 106
3 69 134 SMITH Euan TRUST Alex 137
3 70 97 SMITH Oscar LEWINGTON Caitlin 125
3 71 145 WHEELER Ryan MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 56
3 72 140 EVANS Harrison PRIOR Brecon 52
3 73 188 DAVIES Brian LUTTERLOCH Edward 61
3 74 189 BUNTON Paul BURNS Madeleine 74
3 75 98 SMITH Nathan SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 116
3 76 166 JAMES Sophie FITZSIMMONS Tobias 142
3 77 143 WORTT Aaron TUBBS Jessica 123
3 78 167 VALE Nikkie VALE Lauren 80
3 79 160 GIBBS James HUFF Sarah 129
3 80 121 SHERING Nicole ROSS Callum 63
3 81 110 SHEMMANS Jake COOPER Jordan 149
3 82 158 CHARLTON Harvey TUBBS Charlie 64
3 83 105 APPLETON Byron COOPER Lauren 126
3 84 191 NAYLER Graham RATCLIFFE David 159
3 85 141 MARKS KING Alex BANNISTER Adam 146
3 86 90 CASE Toby ROSS David 182
3 87 156 USHER Annie CHAMPION Ben 177
3 88 163 DAVIES Jenny BROWN Jack 173
3 89 154 HATHWAY isabella SPEED Craig 147
3 90 164 BOZIER Hannah BIGGS Saul 161
3 91 175 READER William WELLS Oliver 176
3 92 171 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack CHAPMAN Euan 162
3 93 178 BAKSH Peter EVANS Chris 174
3 94 168 SIEBER James READER Christopher 172