Bromley Ski Centre: Snowsport South (10 May 2014)

Date10 May 2014
SlopeBromley Ski Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 155 1 Male 17-19 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 9.619.68DNF9.610.0025.00
2 160 1 Male 20-30 CLARK Ben BRO 9.689.81DNF9.680.7325.00
3 141 1 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR 10.5410.21DNF10.216.2425.00
3 165 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 10.21DNFDNF10.216.2425.00
5 157 2 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 10.2810.32DNF10.286.9721.00
6 169 2 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR 10.4910.29DNF10.297.0821.00
7 159 2 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 10.5710.39DNF10.398.1221.00
8 150 1 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK 10.6110.44DNF10.448.6425.00
9 118 1 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN 10.4611.06DNF10.460.0025.00
10 92 1 Male 11-12 CASE Toby ASR 10.5310.65DNF10.539.5725.00
10 144 2 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 10.5310.89DNF10.539.5721.00
12 72 1 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 10.5410.81DNF10.540.7625.00
13 154 3 Male 17-19 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 10.57DNFDNF10.579.9918.00
14 143 3 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 10.6510.60DNF10.6010.3018.00
15 57 1 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 10.6310.89DNF10.6310.6125.00
16 174 1 Male 50+ BUNTON Paul CHT 10.6911.08DNF10.6911.2425.00
17 153 1 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 10.7710.70DNF10.702.2925.00
18 178 2 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 10.7611.07DNF10.7611.9721.00
19 122 2 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 10.7810.78DNF10.783.0621.00
19 145 4 Male 13-14 BANNISTER Adam ASR 10.8310.78DNF10.7812.1716.00
19 175 3 Male 50+ DAVIES Brian ALD 10.7810.99DNF10.7812.1718.00
22 148 1 Female 15-16 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca SUR 10.8211.15DNF10.823.4425.00
23 158 3 Male 20-30 CHAMPION Ben CHT DNF10.85DNF10.8512.9018.00
24 61 2 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 10.8910.99DNF10.8913.3221.00
24 139 5 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 10.8910.96DNF10.8913.3215.00
26 135 6 Male 13-14 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 10.9111.41DNF10.9113.5314.00
27 100 2 Male 11-12 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 10.9311.39DNF10.9313.7421.00
28 127 3 Female 13-14 HUFF Sarah SUR 11.0110.95DNF10.954.6818.00
29 152 2 Male 15-16 GIBBS James ASR 10.9611.50DNF10.9614.0521.00
30 33 1 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 10.9711.54DNF10.9714.1525.00
31 91 3 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 11.1711.04DNF11.0414.8818.00
32 56 3 Male 9-10 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 11.0811.28DNF11.0815.3018.00
32 140 7 Male 13-14 WHEELER Ryan CHT 11.0811.23DNF11.0815.3013.00
34 131 4 Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 11.1111.12DNF11.116.2116.00
35 123 5 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 11.1311.28DNF11.136.4115.00
36 54 4 Male 9-10 GAN James BRS 11.1411.46DNF11.1415.9216.00
36 142 8 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 11.3111.14DNF11.1415.9212.00
38 146 9 Male 13-14 FOWLES James FLK 11.1611.22DNF11.1616.1311.00
39 137 10 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 11.1711.77DNF11.1716.2310.00
40 168 3 Male 31-49 ATKINSON Andrew BRO 11.3711.22DNF11.2216.7518.00
41 130 6 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 11.2311.43DNF11.237.3614.00
42 179 4 Male 50+ PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 11.2711.68DNF11.2717.2716.00
43 99 4 Male 11-12 THOMAS Owen BRO 11.2811.41DNF11.2817.3816.00
44 50 5 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR 11.3111.49DNF11.3117.6915.00
44 59 5 Male 9-10 AMATO Anthony BRO 11.5311.31DNF11.3117.6915.00
46 102 5 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 11.4011.42DNF11.4018.6315.00
47 115 7 Female 13-14 MOORE Danica BRO 11.5011.45DNF11.459.4613.00
48 63 2 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 11.4811.68DNF11.489.7521.00
49 113 8 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 11.53DNFDNF11.5310.2312.00
50 71 3 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Danielle BRS 11.5512.62DNF11.5510.4218.00
51 62 4 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR 12.5811.57DNF11.5710.6116.00
51 111 9 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 11.5711.78DNF11.5710.6111.00
53 104 6 Male 11-12 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 11.9311.65DNF11.6521.2314.00
54 48 7 Male 9-10 TURNER-MOORE Oliver BOW 11.69DNFDNF11.6921.6413.00
55 109 7 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR 11.7112.02DNF11.7121.8513.00
55 167 4 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 11.7112.20DNF11.7121.8516.00
57 87 5 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Zara BRS 11.7711.92DNF11.7712.5215.00
58 52 8 Male 9-10 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 11.7912.71DNF11.7922.6812.00
59 45 9 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 11.8212.44DNF11.8223.0011.00
60 108 8 Male 11-12 HUDD joshua FLK 11.8712.15DNF11.8723.5212.00
61 77 6 Female 11-12 HAWKINS Lily BRS 12.0311.89DNF11.8913.6714.00
61 176 5 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 12.1411.89DNF11.8923.7315.00
63 51 10 Male 9-10 TANDY Joshua FLK 11.9012.40DNF11.9023.8310.00
64 114 10 Female 13-14 HYDE Augusta SUR 11.9112.07DNF11.9113.8610.00
65 73 7 Female 11-12 DANCE Hannah ASR 12.3711.98DNF11.9814.5313.00
66 132 11 Male 13-14 WESTON Ryan FLK 12.0113.11DNF12.0124.979.00
66 134 11 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 12.0113.18DNF12.0124.979.00
68 124 11 Female 13-14 GURDERE Selin BRO 12.3812.03DNF12.0315.019.00
69 147 2 Female 15-16 FALCONER Fleur ASR 12.0512.14DNF12.0515.2021.00
70 125 12 Female 13-14 MEYLER Anna SUR 12.0712.15DNF12.0715.398.00
71 80 8 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS 12.1212.21DNF12.1215.8712.00
72 93 9 Male 11-12 FOWLES Luke FLK 12.1612.29DNF12.1626.5311.00
72 164 5 Male 31-49 MITCHELL Matt BOW 12.16DNFDNF12.1626.5315.00
74 86 9 Female 11-12 HINTON Georgina SUR 12.4412.18DNF12.1816.4411.00
75 156 4 Male 17-19 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 12.21DNFDNF12.2127.0616.00
76 133 13 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex BRS 13.7912.22DNF12.2227.167.00
77 94 10 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben BRS 12.2412.75DNF12.2427.3710.00
78 39 1 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR 12.2712.73DNF12.2717.3025.00
79 101 11 Male 11-12 LEWIS Sonny CHT 12.4912.30DNF12.3027.999.00
80 83 10 Female 11-12 BREEN Kate SUR 12.37DNFDNF12.3718.2610.00
81 26 2 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 12.3812.57DNF12.3828.8221.00
82 67 11 Female 11-12 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 12.9012.49DNF12.4919.419.00
83 107 12 Male 11-12 RATTIGAN Alex BRO 12.5312.51DNF12.5130.188.00
84 128 13 Female 13-14 PETERSON Amy BRS DNF12.54DNF12.5419.897.00
85 6 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 12.5613.2613.4412.5620.0825.00
85 60 11 Male 9-10 MITCHELL Morgan BOW 14.0512.56DNF12.5630.709.00
87 53 12 Male 9-10 YUNG Adrian BRS DNF12.63DNF12.6331.438.00
87 103 13 Male 11-12 VANDER ELST Alexandre BRO 14.7412.63DNF12.6331.437.00
89 78 12 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR 12.6412.92DNF12.6420.848.00
90 64 13 Female 11-12 WILLOWS April BRO 13.1212.71DNF12.7121.517.00
91 180 6 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 12.7212.74DNF12.7232.3614.00
92 32 3 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 12.7312.92DNF12.7332.4718.00
92 40 2 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma BRS 12.7312.82DNF12.7321.7021.00
94 166 6 Male 31-49 GAN Jason BRS 12.7413.19DNF12.7432.5714.00
95 136 14 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 12.86DNFDNF12.8633.826.00
96 170 7 Male 31-49 NABAR Paul BRO 12.9013.12DNF12.9034.2413.00
97 70 14 Female 11-12 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 13.0712.93DNF12.9323.616.00
97 129 14 Female 13-14 TURNER Morgan BRO 12.9313.24DNF12.9323.616.00
99 98 14 Male 11-12 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander SAS 12.9913.12DNF12.9935.176.00
100 89 15 Male 11-12 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW 13.04DNFDNF13.0435.695.00
101 105 16 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN 13.1613.08DNF13.0836.114.00
102 79 15 Female 11-12 WATKINS KATYA SUR 13.3713.10DNF13.1025.245.00
103 151 3 Male 15-16 DEAN Oliver TSN 13.1513.24DNF13.1536.8418.00
104 69 16 Female 11-12 MARR Juliet BRO 13.4413.16DNF13.1625.814.00
105 117 15 Female 13-14 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 13.1713.35DNF13.1725.915.00
106 149 3 Female 15-16 BARTLETT Emily TSN 13.5513.21DNF13.2126.2918.00
107 163 1 Female 31-49 KING Michele TSN 13.2313.30DNF13.2326.4825.00
108 90 17 Male 11-12 WAKELING Joshua BOW 13.2513.35DNF13.2537.883.00
109 35 3 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 13.2613.28DNF13.2626.7718.00
110 58 13 Male 9-10 IRWIN Oliver FLK 13.8513.27DNF13.2738.097.00
110 75 17 Female 11-12 ATKINSON Molly CHT 13.2713.49DNF13.2726.863.00
112 27 4 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 13.3213.64DNF13.3238.6116.00
113 82 18 Female 11-12 ADDISON Kirsten SUR DNF13.38DNF13.3827.922.00
114 172 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 13.4113.99DNF13.4128.2025.00
115 88 18 Male 11-12 YUNG Christopher BRS 13.45DNFDNF13.4539.962.00
115 112 16 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 13.4513.83DNF13.4528.594.00
117 110 17 Female 13-14 RENDALL Callie SUR DNF13.46DNF13.4628.683.00
118 30 5 Male 7-8 MCDONALD Cameron SUR 13.5413.48DNF13.4840.2715.00
119 74 19 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN DNF13.59DNF13.5929.921.00
120 18 1 Female 7-8 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 14.0814.23DNF14.0834.6125.00
121 44 14 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 14.1215.66DNF14.1246.936.00
122 162 2 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 14.3714.15DNF14.1535.2821.00
123 85 20 Female 11-12 VERITY Georgia SUR 14.1614.83DNF14.1635.370.00
124 34 6 Male 7-8 PARRY-GOKCE Louis ASR 14.2614.43DNF14.2648.3914.00
125 49 15 Male 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander SAS 14.27DNFDNF14.2748.495.00
126 95 19 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 14.4314.38DNF14.3849.641.00
127 20 2 Female 7-8 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 14.5414.45DNF14.4538.1521.00
128 16 3 Female 7-8 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 14.4615.05DNF14.4638.2418.00
129 84 21 Female 11-12 DAINTON Annabelle SUR 14.6714.61DNF14.6139.670.00
130 119 18 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 14.7215.09DNF14.7240.732.00
131 76 22 Female 11-12 RICH-JONES Charlotte SUR 15.0414.79DNF14.7941.400.00
132 28 7 Male 7-8 NABAR Antony BRO 14.82DNFDNF14.8254.2113.00
133 106 20 Male 11-12 DAVIS rowan TSN 14.93DNFDNF14.9355.360.00
134 42 4 Female 9-10 WEBER Jana SUR 15.0514.96DNF14.9643.0216.00
135 31 8 Male 7-8 MITCHELL Harris BOW 14.9915.53DNF14.9955.9812.00
136 38 5 Female 9-10 JESSE Kaylis SUR 15.3415.51DNF15.3446.6515.00
137 96 21 Male 11-12 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS BRS 15.3516.29DNF15.3559.730.00
138 25 9 Male 7-8 IRWIN Charlie FLK 16.5115.57DNF15.5762.0211.00
139 43 6 Female 9-10 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 15.6316.36DNF15.6349.4314.00
140 14 4 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 15.6415.98DNF15.6449.5216.00
141 41 7 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe 15.6616.21DNF15.6649.7113.00
142 65 23 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 15.6815.77DNF15.6849.900.00
143 22 5 Female 7-8 TURNER Maddie ASR 15.7915.71DNF15.7150.1915.00
144 81 24 Female 11-12 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 16.4815.94DNF15.9452.390.00
145 10 1 Male Under 7 ATKINSON Liam CHT 16.8216.1916.4316.1968.4725.00
146 68 25 Female 11-12 MOWBRAY paige SUR 16.3516.23DNF16.2355.160.00
147 21 6 Female 7-8 SIBER Maya SUR 16.5516.28DNF16.2855.6414.00
148 24 10 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR 16.6416.30DNF16.3069.6110.00
149 15 7 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte 16.3816.48DNF16.3856.6013.00
150 46 16 Male 9-10 HUDSON Thomas SUR 16.4717.41DNF16.4771.384.00
151 116 19 Female 13-14 OHAYON MOLLY SUR 16.6117.23DNF16.6158.801.00
152 97 22 Male 11-12 FOX James Leslie Thomas TSN 16.6818.32DNF16.6873.570.00
153 9 2 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 17.9417.25DNF17.2579.5021.00
154 17 8 Female 7-8 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 17.4517.34DNF17.3465.7712.00
155 3 2 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 17.3617.6317.8917.3665.9721.00
156 13 9 Female 7-8 HUGHES Lucy SUR 18.5617.3818.5817.3866.1611.00
157 126 20 Female 13-14 ANDREWS Elisa SUR 17.4018.27DNF17.4066.350.00
158 66 26 Female 11-12 JONES Eva SUR 17.6317.41DNF17.4166.440.00
159 5 3 Female Under 7 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 17.4817.7918.6117.4867.1118.00
160 7 4 Female Under 7 WOOD Evie BRO 18.3917.6818.1117.6869.0216.00
161 36 8 Female 9-10 KING Grace SUR 17.7017.98DNF17.7069.2212.00
162 23 10 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS 18.1118.04DNF18.0472.4710.00
163 4 5 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 18.1518.5819.0818.1573.5215.00
164 29 11 Male 7-8 PERRY Thomas SUR 18.5718.33DNF18.3390.749.00
165 19 11 Female 7-8 DATTANI Siena SUR 20.9719.87DNF19.8789.969.00
166 12 12 Female 7-8 KARSON-MUBARAK Maya SUR 20.6520.6119.9119.9190.348.00
167 1 6 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT DNFDNF22.0422.04110.7114.00
168 8 3 Male Under 7 TANDY Hugo FLK 23.9223.9272.8723.92148.9118.00
169 11 4 Male Under 7 MILLINGTON DANIEL BRS DNF25.10DNF25.10161.1916.00
2 Female Under 7 PRIOR Ammie DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
37 Female 9-10 WARRENDER Lilly SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
47 Male 9-10 PRIOR Brecon SPR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
55 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
120 Female 13-14 BOUCHER Sarah SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
121 Female 13-14 HOUGHTON Pips SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
138 Male 13-14 MILNER Archie ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
171 Male 31-49 EVERITT Simon BOW DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
173 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 11 MILLINGTON DANIEL
1 2 8 TANDY Hugo
1 3 19 DATTANI Siena BRZESKA Margaret 1
1 4 29 PERRY Thomas KARSON-MUBARAK Maya 12
1 5 36 KING Grace BUNTON Aimee 4
1 6 7 WOOD Evie HARDY Kitty 23
1 7 126 ANDREWS Elisa PUTMAN Daisy 5
1 8 13 HUGHES Lucy JONES Eva 66
1 9 9 FABER Ryan CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 3
1 10 97 FOX James Leslie Thomas WHITMARSH-ALI Evie 17
1 11 15 VERNON Charlotte OHAYON MOLLY 116
1 12 24 DE SARAM Ewan HUDSON Thomas 46
1 13 10 ATKINSON Liam SIBER Maya 21
1 14 81 HUGHES Alexandra MOWBRAY paige 68
1 15 41 HAMBLETON Chloe TURNER Maddie 22
1 16 14 PUTMAN Abigail HARDY Ellie 65
1 17 96 MILLINGTON NICHOLAS COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 43
1 18 38 JESSE Kaylis IRWIN Charlie 25
1 19 106 DAVIS rowan MITCHELL Harris 31
1 20 28 NABAR Antony WEBER Jana 42
1 21 84 DAINTON Annabelle RICH-JONES Charlotte 76
1 22 16 QUALTROUGH Sofia CALDWELL Cara 119
1 23 49 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander THOMPSON Niamh 20
1 24 34 PARRY-GOKCE Louis TURNER Alex 95
1 25 44 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan VERITY Georgia 85
1 26 18 DUSANJH AUTY India SMITH Lynn 162
1 27 110 RENDALL Callie ARTHUR April 74
1 28 112 MAYHEAD Eve MCDONALD Cameron 30
1 29 172 SHEMMANS Maddy YUNG Christopher 88
1 30 82 ADDISON Kirsten HOUGHTON Pips 121
1 31 58 IRWIN Oliver KADRNKA Tobias 27
1 32 35 PETERSON Lexie ATKINSON Molly 75
1 33 149 BARTLETT Emily WAKELING Joshua 90
1 34 117 PHILLIPS Jasmine KING Michele 163
1 35 79 WATKINS KATYA MARR Juliet 69
1 36 105 BARTLETT Jed DEAN Oliver 151
1 37 129 TURNER Morgan TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 89
1 38 70 BANNISTER Lucy DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 98
1 39 166 GAN Jason NABAR Paul 170
1 40 40 TRUST Emma TARGETT Jason 136
1 41 64 WILLOWS April HUTCHINGS Daniel 32
1 42 78 HODGSON Ellen CALVERT John 180
1 43 60 MITCHELL Morgan VANDER ELST Alexandre 103
1 44 6 BRZESKA Wanda YUNG Adrian 53
1 45 67 ORCHARD Ellie PETERSON Amy 128
1 46 26 BROWN Ben RATTIGAN Alex 107
1 47 39 HINTON tilly BREEN Kate 83
1 48 94 MCDONALD Ben LEWIS Sonny 101
1 49 86 HINTON Georgina TRUST Alex 133
1 50 164 MITCHELL Matt LETHWAITE Brendon 156
1 51 125 MEYLER Anna FOWLES Luke 93
1 52 147 FALCONER Fleur COOPER Izabelle 80
1 53 132 WESTON Ryan GURDERE Selin 124
1 54 73 DANCE Hannah TURNER Ollie 134
1 55 176 HILLIARD Nigel HYDE Augusta 114
1 56 77 HAWKINS Lily TANDY Joshua 51
1 57 52 QUALTROUGH Joseph HUDD joshua 108
1 58 87 HAWKINS Zara BEGLIN Thomas 45
1 59 48 TURNER-MOORE Oliver SMITH Anthony 167
1 60 104 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David GIBBS Jack 109
1 61 71 HAWKINS Danielle WILKINS Eleanor 111
1 62 113 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan VERNON Rebecca 62
1 63 102 OAKES Bailey MARTIN Lily 63
1 64 59 AMATO Anthony MOORE Danica 115
1 65 179 PROUDLOVE Andy KADRNKA Markus 50
1 66 130 HILLIARD Charlotte THOMAS Owen 99
1 67 146 FOWLES James ATKINSON Andrew 168
1 68 142 FITZSIMMONS Tobias SMITH Euan 137
1 69 131 LEWINGTON Caitlin GAN James 54
1 70 140 WHEELER Ryan TUBBS Jessica 123
1 71 33 BUNTON Ryan LUTTERLOCH Edward 56
1 72 152 GIBBS James SMITH Nathan 91
1 73 135 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie HUFF Sarah 127
1 74 139 WORTT Aaron SHEMMANS Jake 100
1 75 148 CHRISTOPHER Rebecca ROSS Callum 61
1 76 175 DAVIES Brian CHAMPION Ben 158
1 77 178 NAYLER Graham BANNISTER Adam 145
1 78 153 JAMES Sophie COOPER Lauren 122
1 79 143 MARKS KING Alex BUNTON Paul 174
1 80 154 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack TUBBS Charlie 57
1 81 92 CASE Toby VALE Lauren 72
1 82 118 SHERING Nicole COOPER Jordan 144
1 83 169 BANNISTER Simon BIGGS Saul 150
1 84 157 WELLS Oliver ALLINGHAM Jonny 159
1 85 160 CLARK Ben ROSS David 165
1 86 155 WILLOWS Laurence SPEED Craig 141
Round 2
2 1 MILLINGTON DANIEL 11
2 2 TANDY Hugo 8
2 3 12 KARSON-MUBARAK Maya DATTANI Siena 19
2 4 1 BRZESKA Margaret PERRY Thomas 29
2 5 23 HARDY Kitty KING Grace 36
2 6 4 BUNTON Aimee WOOD Evie 7
2 7 66 JONES Eva ANDREWS Elisa 126
2 8 5 PUTMAN Daisy HUGHES Lucy 13
2 9 17 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie FABER Ryan 9
2 10 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay FOX James Leslie Thomas 97
2 11 46 HUDSON Thomas VERNON Charlotte 15
2 12 116 OHAYON MOLLY DE SARAM Ewan 24
2 13 68 MOWBRAY paige ATKINSON Liam 10
2 14 21 SIBER Maya HUGHES Alexandra 81
2 15 65 HARDY Ellie HAMBLETON Chloe 41
2 16 22 TURNER Maddie PUTMAN Abigail 14
2 17 25 IRWIN Charlie MILLINGTON NICHOLAS 96
2 18 43 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy JESSE Kaylis 38
2 19 42 WEBER Jana DAVIS rowan 106
2 20 31 MITCHELL Harris NABAR Antony 28
2 21 119 CALDWELL Cara DAINTON Annabelle 84
2 22 76 RICH-JONES Charlotte QUALTROUGH Sofia 16
2 23 95 TURNER Alex DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 49
2 24 20 THOMPSON Niamh PARRY-GOKCE Louis 34
2 25 162 SMITH Lynn WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 44
2 26 85 VERITY Georgia DUSANJH AUTY India 18
2 27 30 MCDONALD Cameron RENDALL Callie 110
2 28 74 ARTHUR April MAYHEAD Eve 112
2 29 121 HOUGHTON Pips SHEMMANS Maddy 172
2 30 88 YUNG Christopher ADDISON Kirsten 82
2 31 75 ATKINSON Molly IRWIN Oliver 58
2 32 27 KADRNKA Tobias PETERSON Lexie 35
2 33 163 KING Michele BARTLETT Emily 149
2 34 90 WAKELING Joshua PHILLIPS Jasmine 117
2 35 151 DEAN Oliver WATKINS KATYA 79
2 36 69 MARR Juliet BARTLETT Jed 105
2 37 98 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander TURNER Morgan 129
2 38 89 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BANNISTER Lucy 70
2 39 136 TARGETT Jason GAN Jason 166
2 40 170 NABAR Paul TRUST Emma 40
2 41 180 CALVERT John WILLOWS April 64
2 42 32 HUTCHINGS Daniel HODGSON Ellen 78
2 43 53 YUNG Adrian MITCHELL Morgan 60
2 44 103 VANDER ELST Alexandre BRZESKA Wanda 6
2 45 107 RATTIGAN Alex ORCHARD Ellie 67
2 46 128 PETERSON Amy BROWN Ben 26
2 47 101 LEWIS Sonny HINTON tilly 39
2 48 83 BREEN Kate MCDONALD Ben 94
2 49 156 LETHWAITE Brendon HINTON Georgina 86
2 50 133 TRUST Alex MITCHELL Matt 164
2 51 80 COOPER Izabelle MEYLER Anna 125
2 52 93 FOWLES Luke FALCONER Fleur 147
2 53 134 TURNER Ollie WESTON Ryan 132
2 54 124 GURDERE Selin DANCE Hannah 73
2 55 51 TANDY Joshua HILLIARD Nigel 176
2 56 114 HYDE Augusta HAWKINS Lily 77
2 57 45 BEGLIN Thomas QUALTROUGH Joseph 52
2 58 108 HUDD joshua HAWKINS Zara 87
2 59 109 GIBBS Jack TURNER-MOORE Oliver 48
2 60 167 SMITH Anthony WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David 104
2 61 62 VERNON Rebecca HAWKINS Danielle 71
2 62 111 WILKINS Eleanor WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 113
2 63 115 MOORE Danica OAKES Bailey 102
2 64 63 MARTIN Lily AMATO Anthony 59
2 65 99 THOMAS Owen PROUDLOVE Andy 179
2 66 50 KADRNKA Markus HILLIARD Charlotte 130
2 67 137 SMITH Euan FOWLES James 146
2 68 168 ATKINSON Andrew FITZSIMMONS Tobias 142
2 69 123 TUBBS Jessica LEWINGTON Caitlin 131
2 70 54 GAN James WHEELER Ryan 140
2 71 91 SMITH Nathan BUNTON Ryan 33
2 72 56 LUTTERLOCH Edward GIBBS James 152
2 73 100 SHEMMANS Jake MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 135
2 74 127 HUFF Sarah WORTT Aaron 139
2 75 158 CHAMPION Ben CHRISTOPHER Rebecca 148
2 76 61 ROSS Callum DAVIES Brian 175
2 77 122 COOPER Lauren NAYLER Graham 178
2 78 145 BANNISTER Adam JAMES Sophie 153
2 79 57 TUBBS Charlie MARKS KING Alex 143
2 80 174 BUNTON Paul BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 154
2 81 144 COOPER Jordan CASE Toby 92
2 82 72 VALE Lauren SHERING Nicole 118
2 83 159 ALLINGHAM Jonny BANNISTER Simon 169
2 84 150 BIGGS Saul WELLS Oliver 157
2 85 141 SPEED Craig CLARK Ben 160
2 86 165 ROSS David WILLOWS Laurence 155
Round 3
3 1
3 2 8 TANDY Hugo MILLINGTON DANIEL 11
3 3 12 KARSON-MUBARAK Maya BRZESKA Margaret 1
3 4 29 PERRY Thomas DATTANI Siena 19
3 5 23 HARDY Kitty BUNTON Aimee 4
3 6 7 WOOD Evie KING Grace 36
3 7 66 JONES Eva PUTMAN Daisy 5
3 8 13 HUGHES Lucy ANDREWS Elisa 126
3 9 17 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 3
3 10 97 FOX James Leslie Thomas FABER Ryan 9
3 11 46 HUDSON Thomas OHAYON MOLLY 116
3 12 24 DE SARAM Ewan VERNON Charlotte 15
3 13 68 MOWBRAY paige SIBER Maya 21
3 14 81 HUGHES Alexandra ATKINSON Liam 10
3 15 65 HARDY Ellie TURNER Maddie 22
3 16 14 PUTMAN Abigail HAMBLETON Chloe 41
3 17 25 IRWIN Charlie COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 43
3 18 38 JESSE Kaylis MILLINGTON NICHOLAS 96
3 19 42 WEBER Jana MITCHELL Harris 31
3 20 28 NABAR Antony DAVIS rowan 106
3 21 119 CALDWELL Cara RICH-JONES Charlotte 76
3 22 16 QUALTROUGH Sofia DAINTON Annabelle 84
3 23 95 TURNER Alex THOMPSON Niamh 20
3 24 34 PARRY-GOKCE Louis DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 49
3 25 162 SMITH Lynn VERITY Georgia 85
3 26 18 DUSANJH AUTY India WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 44
3 27 30 MCDONALD Cameron ARTHUR April 74
3 28 112 MAYHEAD Eve RENDALL Callie 110
3 29 121 HOUGHTON Pips YUNG Christopher 88
3 30 82 ADDISON Kirsten SHEMMANS Maddy 172
3 31 75 ATKINSON Molly KADRNKA Tobias 27
3 32 35 PETERSON Lexie IRWIN Oliver 58
3 33 163 KING Michele WAKELING Joshua 90
3 34 117 PHILLIPS Jasmine BARTLETT Emily 149
3 35 151 DEAN Oliver MARR Juliet 69
3 36 105 BARTLETT Jed WATKINS KATYA 79
3 37 98 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 89
3 38 70 BANNISTER Lucy TURNER Morgan 129
3 39 136 TARGETT Jason NABAR Paul 170
3 40 40 TRUST Emma GAN Jason 166
3 41 180 CALVERT John HUTCHINGS Daniel 32
3 42 78 HODGSON Ellen WILLOWS April 64
3 43 53 YUNG Adrian VANDER ELST Alexandre 103
3 44 6 BRZESKA Wanda MITCHELL Morgan 60
3 45 107 RATTIGAN Alex PETERSON Amy 128
3 46 26 BROWN Ben ORCHARD Ellie 67
3 47 101 LEWIS Sonny BREEN Kate 83
3 48 94 MCDONALD Ben HINTON tilly 39
3 49 156 LETHWAITE Brendon TRUST Alex 133
3 50 164 MITCHELL Matt HINTON Georgina 86
3 51 80 COOPER Izabelle FOWLES Luke 93
3 52 147 FALCONER Fleur MEYLER Anna 125
3 53 134 TURNER Ollie GURDERE Selin 124
3 54 73 DANCE Hannah WESTON Ryan 132
3 55 51 TANDY Joshua HYDE Augusta 114
3 56 77 HAWKINS Lily HILLIARD Nigel 176
3 57 45 BEGLIN Thomas HUDD joshua 108
3 58 87 HAWKINS Zara QUALTROUGH Joseph 52
3 59 109 GIBBS Jack SMITH Anthony 167
3 60 104 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David TURNER-MOORE Oliver 48
3 61 62 VERNON Rebecca WILKINS Eleanor 111
3 62 113 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan HAWKINS Danielle 71
3 63 115 MOORE Danica MARTIN Lily 63
3 64 59 AMATO Anthony OAKES Bailey 102
3 65 99 THOMAS Owen KADRNKA Markus 50
3 66 130 HILLIARD Charlotte PROUDLOVE Andy 179
3 67 137 SMITH Euan ATKINSON Andrew 168
3 68 142 FITZSIMMONS Tobias FOWLES James 146
3 69 123 TUBBS Jessica GAN James 54
3 70 140 WHEELER Ryan LEWINGTON Caitlin 131
3 71 91 SMITH Nathan LUTTERLOCH Edward 56
3 72 152 GIBBS James BUNTON Ryan 33
3 73 100 SHEMMANS Jake HUFF Sarah 127
3 74 139 WORTT Aaron MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie 135
3 75 158 CHAMPION Ben ROSS Callum 61
3 76 175 DAVIES Brian CHRISTOPHER Rebecca 148
3 77 122 COOPER Lauren BANNISTER Adam 145
3 78 153 JAMES Sophie NAYLER Graham 178
3 79 57 TUBBS Charlie BUNTON Paul 174
3 80 154 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack MARKS KING Alex 143
3 81 144 COOPER Jordan VALE Lauren 72
3 82 118 SHERING Nicole CASE Toby 92
3 83 159 ALLINGHAM Jonny BIGGS Saul 150
3 84 157 WELLS Oliver BANNISTER Simon 169
3 85 141 SPEED Craig ROSS David 165
3 86 155 WILLOWS Laurence CLARK Ben 160