Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 17-19 2 CHAMPION Ben
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 15-16 4 GREENE Kieran
24-Sep-2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 13 SEN 4 NELSON Oliver
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 24 Female 15-16 2 VALE Nikkie
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 61 Female 9-10 2 VALE Lauren
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 62 Female 11-12 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 13-14 6 WILSON Lizzie
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 7-8 2 CARR Ieuan
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 13-14 9 MCCORMACK Marcus
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 9-10 7 GREENE Casey
24-Sep-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 103 Female 11-12 8 TURNER Morgan
24-Sep-2011 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (British Outdoor) Male SEN BAKSH Peter
11-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
10-Sep-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 4 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 7 SEN 5 CLARK Benjamin
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 20 JN2 4 VALE Nikkie
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 23 JN1 6 WILLOWS Laurence
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 41 JN1 10 HICKEY Niall
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 45 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 47 JN2 15 CHAMPION Ben
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 47 CH1 7 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 49 CH2 11 WHEELHOUSE Charles
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 57 CH1 4 GASKIN Sam
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male MAS WALTERS Peter
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male SEN NELSON Oliver
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN2 THOMPSON William
03-Sep-2011 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 20-30 1 CLARK Ben
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 1 THOMPSON William
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 17-19 1 CHAMPION Ben
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 15-16 4 GREENE Kieran
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 15-16 1 VALE Nikkie
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Male 31-49 4 BUNTON Paul
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Female 17-19 2 THOMPSON Mikki
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 39 Female 11-12 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 9-10 2 VALE Lauren
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 13-14 4 WILSON Lizzie
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 13-14 9 DENNISON Harry
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 15-16 9 DAVEY Nicholas
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 13-14 5 PARKER Abigail
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 9-10 6 MOORE Danica
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Male 9-10 6 GREENE Casey
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 13-14 12 GEORGEL Robbie
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 9-10 9 RATTIGAN Alex
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 11-12 3 TURNER Morgan
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 81 Male 7-8 7 BROWN Jamie
30-Jul-2011 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 83 Male Under 7 1 BROWN Ben
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 8 SEN 4 NELSON Oliver
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 13 CH1 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female JN2 VALE Nikkie
24-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male MAS PROUDLOVE Andy
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Female 15-16 1 VALE Nikkie
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 9-10 2 VALE Lauren
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 11-12 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 7-8 3 CARR Ieuan
23-Jul-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Female 9-10 6 MOORE Danica
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 16 SEN 7 BAKSH Peter
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 19 SEN 9 CLARK Benjamin
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 23 SEN 10 NELSON Oliver
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 60 MAS 9 BUNTON Paul
17-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male JN1 WILLOWS Laurence
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 44 CH1 11 TREW Eleanor
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 49 CH1 14 TREW Isobel
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 57 MAS 6 BUNTON Paul
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 65 MAS 10 PROUDLOVE Andy
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 86 CH1 16 TREW Richard
16-Jul-2011 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male JN1 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 5 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
09-Jul-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 8 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 3 JN2 2 VALE Nikkie
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 4 SEN 3 BAKSH Peter
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 13 JN1 4 WILLOWS Laurence
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 15 JN1 5 GREENE Kieran
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 29 JN2 5 CHAMPION Ben
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 31 MAS 6 BUNTON Paul
04-Jul-2011 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 37 MAS 9 PROUDLOVE Andy
26-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
25-Jun-2011 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 2 SEN 1 CLARK Benjamin
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 9 Female 15-16 2 VALE Nikkie
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 9-10 2 VALE Lauren
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 11-12 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
18-Jun-2011 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 91 Female 11-12 7 TURNER Morgan
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 8 SEN 5 CLARK Benjamin
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 18 SEN 7 NELSON Oliver
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male MAS BUNTON Paul
12-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male JN1 WILLOWS Laurence
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 3 SEN 2 BAKSH Peter
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 7 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 13 SEN 5 NELSON Oliver
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 19 JN1 7 WILLOWS Laurence
11-Jun-2011 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 47 MAS 8 BUNTON Paul
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Female 15-16 1 VALE Nikkie
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 7-8 2 CARR Ieuan
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 53 Female 11-12 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
04-Jun-2011 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Female 9-10 4 VALE Lauren
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 2 THOMPSON William
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 WILLOWS Laurence
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 11 Female 15-16 1 VALE Nikkie
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 17-19 4 CHAMPION Ben
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 41 Female 11-12 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 9-10 2 VALE Lauren
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 60 Male 9-10 2 TREW Richard
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 7-8 2 CARR Ieuan
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 13-14 6 WILSON Lizzie
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 11-12 9 TREW Eleanor
22-May-2011 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Female 11-12 10 TREW Isobel
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 8 JN2 6 THOMPSON William
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 11 JN1 4 WILLOWS Laurence
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 18 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 29 MAS 9 PROUDLOVE Andy
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female CH1 TREW Eleanor
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female CH1 TREW Isobel
07-May-2011 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male CH1 TREW Richard
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 22 SEN 6 NELSON Oliver
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 22 JN2 7 FORBES Hannah
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 25 CH1 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 35 CH2 6 WHEELHOUSE Charles
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male SEN BAKSH Peter
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male MAS BUNTON Paul
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 WILLOWS Laurence
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 THOMPSON William
01-May-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 HICKEY Niall
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 5 JN2 2 HICKEY Jack
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 17 SEN 2 THOMPSON Mikki
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 25 JN2 9 THOMPSON William
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 27 JN2 9 FORBES Hannah
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 29 CH1 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 35 JN1 12 WILLOWS Laurence
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 46 MAS 6 BUNTON Paul
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 49 JN1 18 HICKEY Niall
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 51 CH2 8 WHEELHOUSE Charles
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 63 MAS 10 PROUDLOVE Andy
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male JN2 SIMBER Liam
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male SEN BAKSH Peter
30-Apr-2011 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male SEN NELSON Oliver
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 11 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 36 JN1 12 THOMPSON William
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 39 CH1 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 44 CH2 13 WHEELHOUSE Charles
06-Feb-2011 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 62 MAS 7 BUNTON Paul

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)