Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
05-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 10 JN1 6 LUCK Georgina
05-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 13 SEN 6 CLARK Benjamin
05-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 15 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
05-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 30 JN1 14 GOODMAN Joshua
05-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 45 CH1 4 FENWICK Mitchell
05-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male CH1 HICKEY Niall
04-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 12 SEN 5 CLARK Benjamin
04-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 29 CH1 4 FENWICK Mitchell
04-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male CH1 HICKEY Niall
04-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
04-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male JN1 HICKEY Jack
04-Oct-2008 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female JN1 LUCK Georgina
28-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 7 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
28-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male 15 JN1 4 GOODMAN Joshua
28-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Female 16 JN1 6 LUCK Georgina
27-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 6 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
27-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Female 10 JN1 5 LUCK Georgina
27-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 12 JN2 4 BAKSH Peter
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 2 CURTIS Daniel
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 3 HICKEY Jack
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 4 CROWTHER James
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 1 GOODMAN Josh
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 15-16 1 THOMPSON Mikki
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 15-16 11 MILLER Alec
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 37 Female 13-14 5 VALE Nikkie
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 15-16 12 LLOYD Zach
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 2 WILLOWS Laurence
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 9-10 1 FENWICK Mitchell
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 9-10 6 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 75 Female 13-14 9 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 83 Male 9-10 12 WALKER Joshua
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 87 Male 11-12 10 HICKEY Niall
20-Sep-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 104 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
13-Sep-2008 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 9 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 4 SEN 3 WALTERS Peter
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 14 JN1 6 LUCK Georgina
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 16 JN2 4 LUCK Stacey
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 16 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 18 JN2 7 BAKSH Peter
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 24 JN2 6 THOMPSON Mikki
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 32 JN2 10 CROWTHER James
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 37 MA3 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 38 JN1 12 GOODMAN Joshua
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 48 CH2 15 VALE Nikkie
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 48 CH1 5 WILLOWS Laurence
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 61 MA2 2 BUNTON Paul
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 69 CH2 14 THOMPSON William
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 72 CH1 11 FENWICK Mitchell
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male CH2 DOUGHTY Angus
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female JN2 FREEZE Danielle
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
06-Sep-2008 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male MA2 ONDRUSZ Tomasz
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series 1 Bromley Race Club
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 3 JN2 3 FREEZE Danielle
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 4 SEN 1 CLARK Benjamin
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 5 JN2 5 LUCK Stacey
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 5 JN1 2 HICKEY Jack
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 7 JN2 3 CROWTHER James
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 12 JN1 4 GOODMAN Joshua
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 12 JN1 4 LUCK Georgina
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 17 CH2 4 VALE Nikkie
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 26 JN1 11 BRAIN Michael
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 33 CH1 5 WILLOWS Laurence
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 52 CH1 12 HICKEY Niall
27-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH1 FENWICK Mitchell
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 2 HICKEY Jack
26-Jul-2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 3 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 3 CROWTHER James
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 13-14 1 ABELA Corey
26-Jul-2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female 5 JN1 2 LUCK Georgina
26-Jul-2008 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Female 6 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 2 GOODMAN Josh
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 11-12 2 GREENE Kieran
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 11-12 3 DOUGHTY Angus
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Male 11-12 4 WILLOWS Laurence
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 15-16 1 THOMPSON Mikki
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 13-14 5 VALE Nikkie
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 15-16 9 MILLER Alec
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 9-10 2 FENWICK Mitchell
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 13-14 7 THOMPSON William
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 9-10 7 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 9-10 10 WALKER Joshua
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 11-12 11 HICKEY Niall
26-Jul-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 7 JN1 3 LUCK Georgina
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 7 Bromley Race Club
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 11 JN2 3 LUCK Stacey
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 12 JN2 7 BAKSH Peter
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 13 JN2 8 CROWTHER James
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 61 MAS 5 BUNTON Paul
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 68 CH1 12 FENWICK Mitchell
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 78 CH1 16 HICKEY Niall
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male CH1 WILLOWS Laurence
19-Jul-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male CH2 DOUGHTY Angus
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 9 JN1 4 LUCK Georgina
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 11 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 12 JN2 3 FREEZE Danielle
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 16 JN1 5 HICKEY Jack
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 18 JN1 6 GOODMAN Joshua
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 26 MAS 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 31 CH2 7 STEWARD Eleanor
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 38 CH1 8 WILLOWS Laurence
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 42 CH2 12 VALE Nikkie
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 46 CH1 11 FENWICK Mitchell
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male CH2 DOUGHTY Angus
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male MAS BUNTON Paul
06-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male MAS PROUDLOVE Andy
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National CN Series 4 Bromley Race Club
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 9 JN1 2 LUCK Georgina
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 9 SEN 5 CLARK Benjamin
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 11 JN1 2 HICKEY Jack
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 22 JN1 8 GOODMAN Joshua
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 31 JN2 6 LLEWELLYN Joanna
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 33 MAS 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 36 CH2 11 VALE Nikkie
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 39 CH2 12 STEWARD Eleanor
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 40 CH2 6 DOUGHTY Angus
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 47 CH1 5 WILLOWS Laurence
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 50 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 57 MAS 7 PROUDLOVE Andy
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 61 CH1 7 FENWICK Mitchell
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 72 CH1 10 HICKEY Niall
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 BRAIN Michael
05-Jul-2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female JN2 FREEZE Danielle
28-Jun-2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 4 JN1 1 HICKEY Jack
28-Jun-2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 5 JN2 2 FREEZE Danielle
28-Jun-2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National CN Series 7 Bromley Race Club
28-Jun-2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Female 11 JN1 4 LUCK Georgina
28-Jun-2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 20 JN1 8 GOODMAN Joshua
28-Jun-2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National Male 59 CH1 8 HICKEY Niall
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 3 MORGAN Freddie
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 4 HICKEY Jack
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 1 ABELA Corey
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 GOODMAN Josh
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 11-12 1 DOUGHTY Angus
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 13-14 4 VALE Nikkie
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 11-12 3 WILLOWS Laurence
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 39 Female 15-16 1 THOMPSON Mikki
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 4 GREENE Kieran
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 15-16 9 MILLER Alec
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 9-10 1 FENWICK Mitchell
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 15-16 10 LLOYD Zach
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 11-12 10 HICKEY Niall
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 89 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
07-Jun-2008 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 92 Female 13-14 11 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
02-Jun-2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 17 MAS 3 ONDRUSZ Mary
02-Jun-2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 30 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
02-Jun-2008 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 59 CH2 15 DOUGHTY Angus
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 2 CROWTHER James
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 3 MORGAN Freddie
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 4 HICKEY Jack
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 20-30 2 CLARK Ben
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 1 GOODMAN Josh
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Female 15-16 1 LUCK Georgia
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 11-12 1 GREENE Kieran
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 11-12 3 WILLOWS Laurence
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male 11-12 4 DOUGHTY Angus
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 13-14 10 BRAIN Michael
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Female 15-16 2 GOODMAN Tiffany
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 13-14 6 VALE Nikkie
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 31-49 9 PROUDLOVE Andy
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 15-16 9 MILLER Alec
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 11-12 3 STEWARD Ellie
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 9-10 1 FENWICK Mitchell
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 13-14 15 CHAMPION Ben
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 15-16 10 LLOYD Zach
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 76 Male 9-10 3 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 80 Male 13-14 16 DAVEY Nicholas
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 15-16 5 RYDE Bonnie
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 11-12 8 SLATTER Austin
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 87 Male 11-12 9 HICKEY Niall
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 13-14 18 SIMBER Liam
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 9-10 10 WALKER Joshua
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Female 13-14 10 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 122 Female 7-8 5 GRIFFITHS Nia
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 126 Male 9-10 14 KANDLER Benjamin
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 128 Male 9-10 15 KEMPSTER Cameron
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 132 Male Under 7 2 RATTIGAN Alex
31-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 136 Female Under 7 4 WILLOWS April
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series 2 Bromley Race Club
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 6 JN1 3 HICKEY Jack
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 9 CH2 5 VALE Nikkie
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 17 JN1 10 BRAIN Michael
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 26 MAS 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 27 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 36 JN1 14 MILLER Alec
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 38 CH1 4 WILLOWS Laurence
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 46 CH1 7 FENWICK Mitchell
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 60 CH1 14 HICKEY Niall
18-May-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male CH2 DOUGHTY Angus
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CN Series 1 Bromley Race Club
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 2 JN2 2 FREEZE Danielle
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 4 JN2 3 LUCK Stacey
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 4 JN2 3 BAKSH Peter
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 6 JN1 1 LUCK Georgina
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 7 JN1 2 HICKEY Jack
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 12 JN2 4 THOMPSON Mikki
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 25 JN2 6 LLEWELLYN Joanna
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 30 CH2 11 STEWARD Eleanor
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 31 CH2 12 VALE Nikkie
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 33 CH2 3 DOUGHTY Angus
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 38 JN1 10 RYDE Bonnie
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 39 JN2 8 BRYANT Amy
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 41 CH1 4 WILLOWS Laurence
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 47 JN1 20 BRAIN Michael
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 48 CH2 8 THOMPSON William
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 50 JN1 21 MILLER Alec
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 52 MAS 7 PROUDLOVE Andy
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 57 CH1 8 FENWICK Mitchell
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 66 JN1 23 CHAMPION Ben
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 68 CH1 13 WHEELHOUSE Charles
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 72 JN1 25 LLOYD Zach
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 76 CH1 17 HICKEY Niall
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 77 JN1 26 MACDOWALL Rory
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
11-May-2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male CH1 WALKER Joshua
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 13-14 1 ABELA Corey
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 3 CROWTHER James
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 11 JN1 5 LUCK Georgina
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 14 JN2 5 FREEZE Danielle
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 15-16 1 THOMPSON Mikki
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 31-49 7 PROUDLOVE Andy
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 27 JN1 5 HICKEY Jack
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 13-14 8 THOMPSON William
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 15-16 8 MILLER Alec
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 39 Male 9-10 1 FENWICK Mitchell
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 46 CH2 16 STEWARD Eleanor
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Female 13-14 5 VALE Nikkie
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 13-14 11 HARCOMBE Max
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 9-10 4 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 15-16 10 LLOYD Zach
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 11-12 4 SLATTER Austin
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 11-12 5 HICKEY Niall
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 87 Male 9-10 13 WALKER Joshua
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 108 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 118 Female 7-8 3 GRIFFITHS Nia
04-May-2008 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 131 Male 13-14 16 GOODMAN Josh
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male MAS BUNTON Paul
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male CH1 WILLOWS Laurence
04-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series 6 Bromley Race Club
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 12 JN1 5 LUCK Georgina
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 14 JN2 6 FREEZE Danielle
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 26 JN1 6 HICKEY Jack
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 27 JN2 8 THOMPSON Mikki
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 48 CH2 15 STEWARD Eleanor
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 52 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 66 CH2 13 THOMPSON William
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 70 CH2 24 VALE Nikkie
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 72 MAS 8 PROUDLOVE Andy
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 96 CH1 14 HICKEY Niall
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male JN1 MILLER Alec
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male CH1 WILLOWS Laurence
03-May-2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 2 HICKEY Jack
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 3 CROWTHER James
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 13-14 1 GOODMAN Josh
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 15-16 5 MORGAN Freddie
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 ABELA Corey
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 11-12 1 GREENE Kieran
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 11-12 2 WILLOWS Laurence
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 15-16 1 THOMPSON Mikki
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 41 Male 11-12 3 DOUGHTY Angus
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 15-16 13 MILLER Alec
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 9-10 1 FENWICK Mitchell
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Female 13-14 7 VALE Nikkie
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Male 15-16 14 LLOYD Zach
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 74 Male 13-14 13 HARCOMBE Max
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Male 9-10 6 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 11-12 7 HICKEY Niall
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 11-12 9 SLATTER Austin
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 105 Male 9-10 12 WALKER Joshua
26-Apr-2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 112 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 2 Bromley Race Club
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 2 JN2 2 BAKSH Peter
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 2 JN2 1 LUCK Stacey
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 3 JN1 1 LUCK Georgina
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 5 JN2 2 FREEZE Danielle
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 7 JN1 2 HICKEY Jack
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 8 JN1 3 GOODMAN Joshua
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 12 JN2 3 THOMPSON Mikki
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 22 CH2 11 VALE Nikkie
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 29 CH1 5 WILLOWS Laurence
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 32 CH2 5 DOUGHTY Angus
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 49 CH1 10 FENWICK Mitchell
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 66 CH1 16 HICKEY Niall
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male JN1 MILLER Alec
19-Apr-2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male MAS PROUDLOVE Andy
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 2 BRO 90.57
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 6 BRO 125.41
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 BRO 91.66
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 2 BRO 101.63
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7 BRO 111.14
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 4 BRO 107.05
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7 BRO 91.14
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 BRO 88.71

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)