Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 6 JN2 6 LUCK Georgina
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 11 JN2 7 FREEZE Danielle
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Female 18 CH2 6 STEWARD Eleanor
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male 19 CH2 6 HICKEY Niall
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
04-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish Open) Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 8 JN2 7 LUCK Georgina
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 9 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 10 JN1 3 GOODMAN Joshua
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 12 JN2 9 FREEZE Danielle
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 28 CH2 9 STEWARD Eleanor
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
03-Oct-2009 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
27-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British) Male JN2 CROWTHER James
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 CURTIS Daniel
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 HICKEY Jack
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 CROWTHER James
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 5 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
12-Sep-2009 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 7 JN2 3 BAKSH Peter
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 15-16 6 GOODMAN Josh
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 1 THOMPSON William
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 20-30 3 CROWTHER Christopher
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 18 Male 11-12 1 WILLOWS Laurence
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 15-16 1 GOODMAN Tiffany
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 13-14 7 GREENE Kieran
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 13-14 2 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 29 Female 13-14 3 FORBES Hannah
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Female 17-19 3 THOMPSON Mikki
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 58 Male 11-12 6 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 7 HICKEY Niall
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 72 Male 11-12 8 FENWICK Mitchell
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 77 Female 13-14 8 JACKSON Frances
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Male 11-12 14 BREWER William
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 101 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Female 9-10 6 LEWINGTON Caitlin
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 113 Female 9-10 9 FARRANT Ruby
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 136 Male 7-8 8 TILLING Harry
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 145 Female Under 7 1 WILLOWS April
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 KEMPSTER Cameron
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 MILLER Alec
12-Sep-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 9-10 FARRANT Rex
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 10 JN2 6 BAKSH Peter
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 13 JN2 7 GOODMAN Tiffany
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 14 JN2 9 HICKEY Jack
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 18 JN2 8 FREEZE Danielle
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 20 SEN 3 LUCK Stacey
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 45 JN1 9 FORBES Hannah
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 47 CH2 10 HICKEY Niall
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female JN2 LUCK Georgina
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female JN1 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
05-Sep-2009 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male JN2 CROWTHER James
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male 34 MAS 6 BUNTON Paul
23-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) National Champs (All England) Male MAS ONDRUSZ Tomasz
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 11 SEN 2 LUCK Stacey
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 11 JN2 4 HICKEY Jack
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 15 JN2 6 BAKSH Peter
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 32 MAS 5 BUNTON Paul
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 35 MAS 6 PROUDLOVE Andy
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 53 JN1 14 SIMBER Liam
22-Aug-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male CH2 HICKEY Niall
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 15 JN2 5 BAKSH Peter
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Female 25 JN2 7 FREEZE Danielle
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 29 SEN 3 CROWTHER Christopher
16-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Grand Prix Male 36 MAS 5 BUNTON Paul
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 15 SEN 1 LUCK Stacey
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 16 JN2 3 FREEZE Danielle
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 18 JN2 4 LUCK Georgina
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 18 JN2 5 HICKEY Jack
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 22 JN2 6 BAKSH Peter
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 41 SEN 3 CROWTHER Christopher
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 49 MAS 9 BUNTON Paul
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 53 MAS 11 PROUDLOVE Andy
15-Aug-2009 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 58 CH2 14 WILLOWS Laurence
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 2 JN2 2 HICKEY Jack
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 4 JN2 2 GOODMAN Tiffany
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 4 JN1 1 GOODMAN Joshua
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 6 JN2 4 CROWTHER James
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 7 SEN 1 LUCK Stacey
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 20 CH2 2 WILLOWS Laurence
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 28 CH2 12 JACKSON Frances
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 34 CH1 2 WHEELHOUSE Charles
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 37 M3 1 PROUDLOVE Andy
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 51 CH2 11 HICKEY Niall
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female JN1 VALE Nikkie
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN2 MILLER Alec
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male JN2 BAKSH Peter
02-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 CURTIS Daniel
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 HICKEY Jack
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 17-19 2 CROWTHER James
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 2 GOODMAN Josh
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 11-12 1 WILLOWS Laurence
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Male 13-14 6 GREENE Kieran
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female 15-16 1 GOODMAN Tiffany
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 13-14 5 FORBES Hannah
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 45 Male 11-12 3 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Male 15-16 11 MILLER Alec
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 61 Male 11-12 6 FENWICK Mitchell
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 78 Male 11-12 10 HICKEY Niall
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 88 Female 13-14 6 JACKSON Frances
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 95 Female 9-10 5 LEWINGTON Caitlin
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 103 Female 7-8 2 VALE Lauren
01-Aug-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 125 Female Under 7 1 WILLOWS April
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
26-Jul-2009 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male MAS BUNTON Paul
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 14 JN2 11 HICKEY Jack
19-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Grand Prix Male 23 JN2 14 CROWTHER James
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 7 JN2 7 HICKEY Jack
18-Jul-2009 Ski Rossendale Club National Male 23 JN2 14 CROWTHER James
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 CURTIS Daniel
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 1 HICKEY Jack
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 17-19 2 CROWTHER James
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 12 Male 20-30 3 CROWTHER Christopher
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 11-12 1 WILLOWS Laurence
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 13-14 4 VALE Nikkie
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 17-19 1 THOMPSON Mikki
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 41 Female 13-14 5 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 13-14 6 FORBES Hannah
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 11-12 5 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 15-16 7 MILLER Alec
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 11-12 12 LUPTON Will
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 84 Female 9-10 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 86 Female 13-14 9 JACKSON Frances
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 96 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 112 Male 7-8 7 TILLING Harry
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 118 Female Under 7 1 WILLOWS April
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 9-10 LUPTON Pip
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Male 15-16 GOODMAN Josh
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Male 11-12 HICKEY Niall
11-Jul-2009 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 15-16 GOODMAN Tiffany
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 11 JN2 7 BAKSH Peter
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 12 SEN 2 LUCK Stacey
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 12 JN2 8 HICKEY Jack
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 14 JN2 4 LUCK Georgina
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 21 JN2 11 CROWTHER James
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 25 JN1 7 FORBES Hannah
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female 26 JN1 8 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 32 CH2 5 WILLOWS Laurence
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 34 SEN 4 CROWTHER Christopher
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Male 45 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
05-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Grand Prix Female JN1 VALE Nikkie
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National CN Series 3 Bromley Race Club
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 7 JN2 7 HICKEY Jack
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 10 JN2 8 CROWTHER James
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 12 JN2 4 GOODMAN Tiffany
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 13 JN2 5 LUCK Georgina
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 14 SEN 2 LUCK Stacey
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 17 JN1 6 VALE Nikkie
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 31 CH2 8 JACKSON Frances
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 34 CH2 6 WILLOWS Laurence
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 35 SEN 3 CROWTHER Christopher
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 41 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 60 CH1 11 FENWICK Mitchell
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 64 CH1 12 WHEELHOUSE Charles
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female JN1 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male JN2 BAKSH Peter
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male JN2 MILLER Alec
04-Jul-2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National CN Series 7 Bromley Race Club
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 16 JN2 10 CROWTHER James
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 23 JN1 7 VALE Nikkie
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 29 CH2 3 WILLOWS Laurence
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 63 JN2 18 MILLER Alec
28-Jun-2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female JN1 FORBES Hannah
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 CURTIS Daniel
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 GOODMAN Josh
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 2 HICKEY Jack
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 CROWTHER James
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 3 ABELA Corey
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 13-14 2 THOMPSON William
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 11-12 1 WILLOWS Laurence
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 20-30 3 CROWTHER Christopher
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 15-16 8 BRAIN Michael
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 13-14 6 GREENE Kieran
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 15-16 2 GOODMAN Tiffany
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 32 Male 13-14 7 SLATTER Austin
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 13-14 9 DOUGHTY Angus
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 15-16 11 MILLER Alec
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 47 Female 13-14 6 VALE Nikkie
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 50+ 1 PROUDLOVE Andy
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Female 13-14 7 FORBES Hannah
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 13-14 8 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 11-12 7 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 13-14 15 SIMBER Liam
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 11-12 8 FENWICK Mitchell
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 17-19 2 THOMPSON Mikki
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 82 Male 15-16 15 CHAMPION Ben
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 86 Male 11-12 11 HICKEY Niall
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 9-10 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 11-12 12 LUPTON Will
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 11-12 14 MCCORMACK Marcus
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 98 Male 11-12 15 FRY Johnny
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 100 Male 11-12 17 WALKER Joshua
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 101 Male 9-10 8 FARRANT Rex
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 103 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 106 Male 13-14 18 DAVEY Nicholas
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Male 9-10 10 KEMPSTER Cameron
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 109 Male 7-8 3 GASKIN Sam
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 116 Male 9-10 13 DONOVAN Thomas
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 119 Male 9-10 14 KANDLER Benjamin
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 125 Male 9-10 15 DONOVAN Harry
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 126 Female 7-8 3 MOORE Danica
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 130 Male 7-8 8 TILLING Harry
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 132 Female 9-10 8 FARRANT Ruby
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 134 Male 7-8 9 KANDLER Harrison
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 135 Female Under 7 1 WILLOWS April
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 137 Male 7-8 10 RATTIGAN Alex
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 139 Female 31-49 2 THOMPSON Kathy
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 142 Female 9-10 9 LUPTON Pip
13-Jun-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 JACKSON Frances
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 2 Bromley Race Club
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10 JN2 6 HICKEY Jack
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 12 JN2 2 GOODMAN Tiffany
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 13 JN2 7 BAKSH Peter
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 13 JN1 1 GOODMAN Joshua
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 14 JN2 3 LUCK Georgina
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 32 JN1 9 VALE Nikkie
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 34 JN1 10 FORBES Hannah
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 39 CH2 8 WILLOWS Laurence
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 44 SEN 7 CROWTHER Christopher
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 46 CH2 20 JACKSON Frances
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 54 JN2 17 MILLER Alec
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 71 MAS 8 BUNTON Paul
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 88 MAS 10 PROUDLOVE Andy
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 90 CH1 14 FENWICK Mitchell
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 102 CH2 30 HICKEY Niall
06-Jun-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male JN2 CROWTHER James
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series 1 Bromley Race Club
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 1 JN2 1 HICKEY Jack
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 5 JN2 2 CROWTHER James
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 8 CH2 2 WILLOWS Laurence
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 9 JN1 4 VALE Nikkie
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 15 SEN 2 CROWTHER Christopher
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 16 JN1 5 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 21 JN1 8 FORBES Hannah
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 36 CH1 9 WHEELHOUSE Charles
31-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 45 CH2 11 HICKEY Niall
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 17-19 1 CURTIS Daniel
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 HICKEY Jack
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 CROWTHER James
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 11-12 2 WILLOWS Laurence
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 15 Male 13-14 4 THOMPSON William
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Male 15-16 6 MILLER Alec
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 20-30 1 CROWTHER Christopher
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 15-16 3 GOODMAN Tiffany
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 17-19 3 THOMPSON Mikki
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Female 13-14 4 VALE Nikkie
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 13-14 7 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 11-12 8 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 11-12 9 FENWICK Mitchell
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 13-14 9 FORBES Hannah
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 100 Male 11-12 13 LUPTON Will
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 101 Female 9-10 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 11-12 15 HICKEY Niall
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 106 Male 9-10 9 FARRANT Rex
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 107 Female 13-14 10 JACKSON Frances
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 130 Male 7-8 8 TILLING Harry
23-May-2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 132 Female Under 7 1 WILLOWS April
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 10 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 18 JN1 8 VALE Nikkie
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 21 JN2 13 CROWTHER James
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 23 JN1 9 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 36 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 40 CH2 10 WILLOWS Laurence
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male CH1 WHEELHOUSE Charles
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN2 HICKEY Jack
17-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male JN1 GOODMAN Joshua
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series 5 Bromley Race Club
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 9 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 14 JN2 12 HICKEY Jack
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 23 JN1 3 GOODMAN Joshua
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 26 JN1 11 VALE Nikkie
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 27 JN2 18 CROWTHER James
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 34 JN1 13 FORBES Hannah
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 38 CH2 6 WILLOWS Laurence
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 50 JN2 20 MILLER Alec
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 52 MAS 6 BUNTON Paul
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 59 MAS 8 PROUDLOVE Andy
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 68 CH1 7 FENWICK Mitchell
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 69 CH1 8 WHEELHOUSE Charles
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 76 CH2 19 HICKEY Niall
16-May-2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female JN1 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National CN Series 4 Bromley Race Club
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 7 JN2 5 HICKEY Jack
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 12 JN2 10 CROWTHER James
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 21 JN1 9 VALE Nikkie
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 25 SEN 4 CROWTHER Christopher
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 29 CH2 7 WILLOWS Laurence
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 29 JN1 12 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 34 MA2 1 BUNTON Paul
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 35 JN1 13 FORBES Hannah
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 35 JN2 13 MILLER Alec
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 48 MA3 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 56 CH1 8 FENWICK Mitchell
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 68 CH2 17 HICKEY Niall
09-May-2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male CH1 WHEELHOUSE Charles
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 1 HICKEY Jack
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 17-19 1 CROWTHER James
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 13-14 3 THOMPSON William
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 4 GREENE Kieran
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 15-16 9 MILLER Alec
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 24 Male 11-12 2 WILLOWS Laurence
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Female 17-19 2 THOMPSON Mikki
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Male 11-12 6 WHEELHOUSE Charlie
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 57 Male 11-12 8 FENWICK Mitchell
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 64 Female 13-14 7 VALE Nikkie
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 65 Female 13-14 8 FORBES Hannah
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 84 Female 9-10 5 LEWINGTON Caitlin
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 86 Female 13-14 10 JACKSON Frances
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 97 Female 7-8 1 VALE Lauren
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 102 Male 9-10 12 KANDLER Benjamin
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Female 9-10 11 FARRANT Ruby
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 109 Male 11-12 16 HICKEY Niall
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 116 Male 7-8 7 TILLING Harry
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 123 Male 9-10 14 FARRANT Rex
26-Apr-2009 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor) Male CH2 DOUGHTY Angus
26-Apr-2009 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Male 20-30 CROWTHER Christopher
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National CN Series 1 Bromley Race Club
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 2 SEN 1 LUCK Stacey
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 3 JN2 3 BAKSH Peter
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 4 SEN 1 CLARK Benjamin
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 5 JN2 1 LUCK Georgina
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 6 JN2 4 HICKEY Jack
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 7 JN2 2 FREEZE Danielle
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 9 JN2 7 CROWTHER James
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 10 JN1 1 GOODMAN Joshua
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 15 JN2 3 LLEWELLYN Joanna
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 16 JN1 8 VALE Nikkie
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 19 JN1 6 BRAIN Michael
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 24 JN1 12 DENNY-BROWNE Anah
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 29 MAS 1 BUNTON Paul
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 31 CH2 7 WILLOWS Laurence
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 36 CH2 11 STEWARD Eleanor
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 42 CH2 10 SLATTER Austin
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 45 CH2 13 JACKSON Francis
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 46 JN2 16 MILLER Alec
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 48 MAS 6 PROUDLOVE Andy
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 48 CH1 12 FARRANT Ruby
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 54 CH1 6 WHEELHOUSE Charles
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 56 CH1 7 FENWICK Mitchell
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 72 CH2 16 HICKEY Niall
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 75 CH2 17 BREWER William
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 76 CH1 15 MCCONNELL Benjamin
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 77 CH1 16 FRY Jonathan
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 80 JN1 14 KEMPSTER Cameron
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 CHAMPION Ben
19-Apr-2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male JN1 SIMBER Liam
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 BRO 92.55
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 4 BRO 88.23
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 5 BRO 113.60
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 1 BRO 91.14
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 2 BRO 87.09
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 7 BRO 103.12
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 3 BRO 110.02

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)