Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
14-Oct-2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 15 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
13-Oct-2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 15 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
13-Oct-2007 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 25 CH1 1 HICKEY Niall
30-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) Female 6 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
30-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) Male 8 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
30-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (European) Male 13 JN2 3 BAKSH Peter
29-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Female 9 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
29-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Male 16 JN2 6 BAKSH Peter
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Male 6 SEN 3 WALTERS Peter
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Female 12 JN1 5 LUCK Georgina
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Male 14 SEN 7 CLARK Benjamin
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Female 39 CH1 7 STEWARD Eleanor
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Female 53 MA2 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
16-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (British) Male 68 CH1 11 WILLOWS Laurence
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 6 SEN 4 WALTERS Peter
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 6 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 10 JN2 4 FREEZE Danielle
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 23 SEN 13 CLARK Benjamin
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 26 JN1 11 LUCK Georgina
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 42 JN1 13 LLEWELLYN Joanna
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 46 JN1 11 HICKEY Jack
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 51 MA2 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Female 54 CH1 5 STEWARD Eleanor
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 55 CH2 7 GOODMAN Joshua
15-Sep-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Male 91 CH1 9 WILLOWS Laurence
09-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 10 JN2 4 LUCK Stacey
09-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 12 JN1 5 LUCK Georgina
09-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 17 JN2 7 BAKSH Peter
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 13-14 1 ABELA Corey
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 13-14 2 GOODMAN Josh
08-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 4 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 3 HICKEY Jack
08-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 8 JN2 4 BAKSH Peter
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 15-16 3 CROWTHER James
08-Sep-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 10 JN1 3 LUCK Georgina
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 15-16 2 THOMPSON Mikki
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Male 9-10 1 WILLOWS Laurence
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male 13-14 9 MILLER Alec
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Female 11-12 4 VALE Nikkie
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 88 Male 9-10 3 FENWICK Mitchell
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 9-10 11 HICKEY Niall
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 112 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 150 Male 11-12 20 GREENE Kieran
08-Sep-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 150 Female 13-14 7 GOODMAN Tiffany
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 6 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 11 SEN 4 EARL Katherine
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 16 JN1 5 LUCK Georgina
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 17 JN2 6 FREEZE Danielle
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Male 17 M2 1 ONDRUSZ Tomasz
01-Sep-2007 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female 34 M2 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 4 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 8 JN1 4 LUCK Georgina
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 14 CH2 3 GOODMAN Joshua
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 16 JN1 6 HICKEY Jack
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 20 CH2 7 BRAIN Michael
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 33 MA2 1 DE VANNEY William
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 34 MA2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 35 JN1 11 MILLER Alec
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 40 CH1 4 WILLOWS Laurence
22-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male 60 CH1 9 HICKEY Niall
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 13-14 1 ABELA Corey
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 5 Male 15-16 2 BAKSH Peter
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 15-16 3 CROWTHER James
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 13-14 3 GOODMAN Josh
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Male 13-14 5 HICKEY Jack
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female 17-19 2 LUCK Stacey
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 13-14 3 LUCK Georgia
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Male 11-12 4 GREENE Kieran
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 13-14 11 MILLER Alec
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 51 Male 9-10 1 WILLOWS Laurence
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 15-16 2 THOMPSON Mikki
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Male 11-12 8 THOMPSON William
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 11-12 5 VALE Nikkie
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Male 9-10 8 FENWICK Mitchell
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 100 Male 9-10 10 HICKEY Niall
21-Jul-2007 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 110 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male 15-16 1 CROWTHER James
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 9 Male 13-14 3 HICKEY Jack
15-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Celtic Cup Male 11 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 11-12 6 GREENE Kieran
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 15-16 3 THOMPSON Mikki
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 46 Male 9-10 1 WILLOWS Laurence
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 50 Female 11-12 5 VALE Nikkie
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 55 Male 13-14 10 MILLER Alec
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 11-12 11 THOMPSON William
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 9-10 9 FENWICK Mitchell
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 116 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
15-Jul-2007 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 117 Male 9-10 14 HICKEY Niall
07-Jul-2007 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 43 M2 3 WALTERS Jonathan
01-Jul-2007 Pendle Grand Prix Male 24 MA2 2 DE VANNEY William
24-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 5 SEN 1 CLARK Benjamin
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 15-16 2 BAKSH Peter
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 15-16 3 CROWTHER James
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Female 17-19 1 LUCK Stacey
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 7 Male 13-14 1 HICKEY Jack
23-Jun-2007 Pontypool Ski Centre Celtic Cup Male 8 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 10 Male 13-14 2 ABELA Corey
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Female 13-14 1 LUCK Georgia
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 13-14 5 GOODMAN Josh
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Male 13-14 6 BRAIN Michael
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male 31-49 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Female 13-14 3 GOODMAN Tiffany
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Female 15-16 2 THOMPSON Mikki
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 9-10 1 WILLOWS Laurence
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male 11-12 7 GREENE Kieran
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 44 Male 13-14 10 MILLER Alec
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 11-12 6 STEWARD Ellie
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 58 Female 11-12 6 VALE Nikkie
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 63 Male 13-14 13 CHAMPION Ben
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 66 Female 13-14 6 RYDE Bonnie
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Male 11-12 10 FOSS James
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Male 9-10 6 RENTON Sam
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Male 9-10 7 WALKER Joshua
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 96 Male 9-10 8 FENWICK Mitchell
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 102 Male 13-14 16 DUNN Connor
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 104 Male 9-10 11 HICKEY Niall
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 106 Female Under 7 1 VALE Lauren
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 117 Male 11-12 13 BAKER Richard
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 121 Female 9-10 5 BAKER Grace Eloise
23-Jun-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 124 Male 13-14 17 ATTEWELL-DEAN Tim
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 2 SEN 2 WALTERS Peter
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 4 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 7 JN1 4 LUCK Georgina
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 14 SEN 5 DU PLESSIS Andrew
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 23 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 27 CH2 3 GOODMAN Joshua
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 36 M2 1 WALTERS Jonathan
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 42 CH2 7 BRAIN Michael
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 57 M2 5 PROUDLOVE Andy
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 65 CH1 13 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Jun-2007 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 80 CH1 18 HICKEY Niall
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 3 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 7 JN1 3 LUCK Georgina
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 19 JN1 4 HICKEY Jack
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 26 CH2 4 BRAIN Michael
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 28 Male 13-14 6 MILLER Alec
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 31 CH2 7 GOODMAN Joshua
09-Jun-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 15-16 2 THOMPSON Mikki
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 37 MA2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
09-Jun-2007 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 59 CH1 11 HICKEY Niall
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 CURTIS Daniel
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 6 Male 13-14 1 ABELA Corey
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 11 Male 13-14 3 HICKEY Jack
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 17 Male 13-14 5 GOODMAN Josh
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Female 15-16 1 THOMPSON Mikki
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 13-14 8 MILLER Alec
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 92 Male 9-10 9 FENWICK Mitchell
26-May-2007 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 100 Male 9-10 11 HICKEY Niall
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 3 SEN 3 WALTERS Peter
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 13 JN2 3 LUCK Stacey
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 14 JN2 4 FREEZE Danielle
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 17 JN1 7 LUCK Georgina
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 30 MAS 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 31 JN1 12 LLEWELLYN Joanna
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Female 41 CH1 3 STEWARD Eleanor
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 44 JN1 15 HICKEY Jack
20-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Grand Prix Male 50 CH2 8 GOODMAN Joshua
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 1 SEN 1 WALTERS Peter
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 11 JN1 4 LUCK Georgina
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 13 JN2 2 FREEZE Danielle
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 31 JN1 12 LLEWELLYN Joanna
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 49 CH1 3 STEWARD Eleanor
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 49 JN1 15 HICKEY Jack
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 51 CH2 7 GOODMAN Joshua
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 61 CH2 10 BRAIN Michael
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 70 MAS 6 PROUDLOVE Andy
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 83 JN1 23 MILLER Alec
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 84 CH1 10 WILLOWS Laurence
19-May-2007 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 96 CH1 16 HICKEY Niall
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 6 JN2 2 LUCK Stacey
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 8 JN2 3 FREEZE Danielle
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 15 JN1 6 LUCK Georgina
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 25 JN1 11 LLEWELLYN Joanna
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Female 28 MAS 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 31 CH2 6 GOODMAN Joshua
06-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Grand Prix Male 59 SEN 7 DU PLESSIS Andrew
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 9 JN2 3 LUCK Stacey
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 13 JN1 3 LUCK Georgina
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 15 JN2 4 FREEZE Danielle
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 24 JN2 10 BAKSH Peter
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 27 MA2 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 37 JN1 12 HICKEY Jack
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 55 CH2 7 GOODMAN Joshua
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 59 CH2 8 BRAIN Michael
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 68 MA2 5 PROUDLOVE Andy
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 92 JN1 26 MILLER Alec
05-May-2007 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 110 CH1 21 HICKEY Niall
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 1 JN2 1 LUCK Stacey
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 1 SEN 1 WALTERS Peter
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 3 JN2 2 FREEZE Danielle
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 4 JN1 1 LUCK Georgina
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 5 SEN 3 DU PLESSIS Andrew
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 7 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 10 JN1 5 THOMPSON Mikki
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 11 JN2 3 BAKSH Peter
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 14 JN1 6 GOODMAN Tiffany
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 15 JN1 5 HICKEY Jack
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 19 MAS 1 ONDRUSZ Mary
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 21 JN1 7 LLEWELLYN Joanna
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 30 MAS 1 DE VANNEY William
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 31 CH1 6 STEWARD Eleanor
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 31 CH2 5 GOODMAN Joshua
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 38 MAS 4 WALTERS Jonathan
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 44 MAS 6 PROUDLOVE Andy
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 47 CH2 10 BRAIN Michael
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 54 CH2 13 THOMPSON William
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 57 JN1 16 MILLER Alec
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 62 CH1 8 WILLOWS Laurence
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 63 CH2 16 BRYANT Thomas
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 67 CH2 18 ATTEWELL-DEAN Timothy
29-Apr-2007 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 71 CH1 13 HICKEY Niall

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)