Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 3 SEN 1 CLARK Ben
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 16 U16 3 MOORE Danica
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 17 U10 1 BRZESKA Wanda
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 20 MAS 2 1 PROUDLOVE Andy
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 21 U10 2 BROWN Ben
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 22 U16 4 RATTIGAN Alex
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 26 U12 4 GRECULA Adam
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 36 MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 39 U10 5 AYTON Lila
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 43 U10 6 TOMS Felicity
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 55 U8 2 KELLY Boden
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U14 AYTON Evie
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U10 PARKER Luke
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U14 MARTIN Lily
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U16 AYTON Elle
10-Oct-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U18 LEWINGTON Caitlin
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Male 5 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 9 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
04-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (European) Female 16 U18 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 7 U18 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 8 MAS 1 CLARK Benjamin
03-Oct-2015 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female U14 MARTIN Lily
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 4 Bromley Race Club
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 4 Bromley Race Club
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 5 Bromley Race Club
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 18 Female 13-14 3 MOORE Danica
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 23 Female 15-16 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 29 Female 13-14 6 AYTON Elle
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 41 Female 11-12 1 MARTIN Lily
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 63 Female 11-12 2 AYTON Evie
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 69 Male 7-8 2 BROWN Ben
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 79 Female 7-8 5 BRZESKA Wanda
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 80 Female 31-49 2 AYTON Lindsay
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 7-8 7 AYTON Lila
26-Sep-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 91 Female 15-16 6 TURNER Morgan
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 6 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 16 U18 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 18 U14 2 MARTIN Lily
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 21 U16 9 MOORE Danica
13-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 24 U16 5 GASKIN Sam
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 3 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 13 U18 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 15 U14 2 MARTIN Lily
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 16 U16 9 MOORE Danica
12-Sep-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 26 U16 8 GASKIN Sam
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 17 U18 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 17 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 26 U16 4 MOORE Danica
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 31 MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 46 U10 2 BROWN Ben
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 47 U14 3 WILLOWS April
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 52 U14 5 AYTON Evie
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 65 U10 3 AYTON Lila
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 70 MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 72 U10 5 TOMS Felicity
06-Sep-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 88 U8 2 KELLY Boden
29-Aug-2015 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England) Female U14 MARTIN Lily
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 11 U18 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 21 U14 5 MARTIN Lily
12-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male MAS CLARK Benjamin
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 10 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Female 12 U18 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
11-Jul-2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National CN Series Bromley Race Club
11-Jul-2015 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male MAS CLARK Benjamin
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 4 Bromley Race Club
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 5 Bromley Race Club
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 6 Bromley Race Club
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Female 13-14 4 MOORE Danica
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 11-12 1 MARTIN Lily
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 13-14 6 AYTON Elle
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Male 7-8 1 BROWN Ben
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Female 11-12 2 AYTON Evie
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 66 Female 7-8 3 BRZESKA Wanda
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 31-49 1 AYTON Lindsay
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 89 Female 7-8 8 TOMS Felicity
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 7-8 9 AYTON Lila
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Male Under 7 3 KELLY Boden
05-Jul-2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual Female 15-16 LEWINGTON Caitlin
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 1 SEN 1 CLARK Ben
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 11 U16 3 GASKIN Sam
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 12 U16 3 MOORE Danica
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 17 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 19 U18 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 29 U18 5 TREW Ellie
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 31 U18 6 TREW Izzy
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 39 MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 40 U10 1 BROWN Ben
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 47 U10 1 BRZESKA Wanda
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 51 U16 11 SAWARD Clarissa
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 66 U10 5 TOMS Felicity
28-Jun-2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual U14 WILLOWS April
21-Jun-2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) Male 6 U16 1 ROBERTSON Ewan
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Male 8 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 9 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) Female 11 U18 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
21-Jun-2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) CN Series Bromley Race Club
21-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) CN Series Bromley Race Club
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 9 U14 2 MARTIN Lily
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 10 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Male 35 U16 8 GASKIN Sam
20-Jun-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female U18 LEWINGTON Caitlin
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 8 U16 4 MOORE Danica
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female 11 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U21 WILLOWS Laurence
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female U14 WILLOWS April
07-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National CN Series Bromley Race Club
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 5 Bromley Race Club
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Female 11-12 1 MARTIN Lily
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 65 Male 7-8 2 BROWN Ben
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 72 Female 7-8 1 BRZESKA Wanda
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 11-12 4 AYTON Evie
06-Jun-2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 103 Female 7-8 9 AYTON Lila
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Male 5 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National CN Series 6 Bromley Race Club
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 16 U16 7 MOORE Danica
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 17 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
31-May-2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National Female 38 U14 8 WILLOWS April
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 12 U16 4 MOORE Danica
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 16 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
30-May-2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National CN Series Bromley Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 5 Bromley Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 6 Bromley Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: Open 7 Bromley Race Club
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 13-14 5 MOORE Danica
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 37 Male 13-14 5 GASKIN Sam
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 45 Female 11-12 1 MARTIN Lily
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 70 Male 9-10 8 GRECULA Adam
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 71 Male 7-8 2 BROWN Ben
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 100 Female 11-12 7 AYTON Evie
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 106 Female 7-8 6 AYTON Lila
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 118 Female 7-8 8 TOMS Felicity
24-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual Female 13-14 AYTON Elle
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 10 U18 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 14 U14 1 MARTIN Lily
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 20 U16 5 MOORE Danica
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 37 U10 1 BROWN Ben
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 39 MAS 2 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 44 U10 1 BRZESKA Wanda
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 47 U16 9 RATTIGAN Alex
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 56 U14 3 WILLOWS April
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 59 U14 4 AYTON Evie
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 66 U16 12 SAWARD Clarissa
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 67 U10 4 AYTON Lila
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 85 U10 8 TOMS Felicity
16-May-2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 92 U8 2 KELLY Boden
10-May-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) Male 16 U16 5 ROBERTSON Ewan
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 28 Female 13-14 3 MOORE Danica
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 31 Female 15-16 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Female 11-12 1 MARTIN Lily
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 66 Male 7-8 1 BROWN Ben
10-May-2015 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 81 Female 7-8 1 BRZESKA Wanda
09-May-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BIGP Series) Male 20 U16 6 ROBERTSON Ewan
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 8 U18 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
04-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR Female 9 U14 2 MARTIN Lily
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male 5 MAS 1 CLARK Benjamin
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National CN Series 6 Bromley Race Club
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 10 U18 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 12 U16 6 MOORE Danica
03-May-2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Female 13 U14 2 MARTIN Lily
26-Apr-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 18 U16 4 ROBERTSON Ewan
26-Apr-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National CN Series Bromley Race Club
25-Apr-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National Male 14 U16 3 ROBERTSON Ewan
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 7-8 1 BRZESKA Wanda
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 82 Female 7-8 5 AYTON Lila
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 87 Female 11-12 4 AYTON Evie
25-Apr-2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National CN Series Bromley Race Club
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily
25-Apr-2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual Male 7-8 BROWN Ben
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 28 U14 2 MARTIN Lily
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 30 U16 3 MOORE Danica
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 39 MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 45 U10 1 BRZESKA Wanda
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 46 U10 1 BROWN Ben
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 56 MAS 2 4 NABAR Paul
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 57 U12 5 GRECULA Adam
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 85 U10 5 NABAR Antony
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 90 U10 6 FOLEY Liam
19-Apr-2015 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U14 WILLOWS April
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 105.22
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) BRO DNF
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) BRO DNF
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 6 BRO 167.45
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 1 BRO 117.70
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 7 BRO 40.08
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 6 BRO 32.94
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 5 BRO 40.08
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) BRO DNF
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 6 BRO 112.08
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 5 BRO 44.06
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) BRO DNF
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) (CN Series) BRO DNF
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) BRO DNF
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 102.53
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 4 BRO 31.58
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 6 BRO 27.37
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 5 BRO 31.58
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) BRO DNF
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 123.61
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 4 BRO 32.27
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 5 BRO 27.60
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 4 BRO 32.27
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 124.35

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)