Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 4 SEN 1 CLARK Ben
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 15 U18 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 22 U14 1 AYTON Evie
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 25 U12 2 GRECULA Adam
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 28 U12 3 BROWN Ben
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 29 MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 38 U10 2 AYTON Lila
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 38 U12 3 TOMS Felicity
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 40 U16 6 RATTIGAN Alex
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 57 U10 4 KELLY Boden
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U16 WILLOWS April
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U14 HODGE Charlotte
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U14 BAILLIE Rory
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U16 MARTIN Lily
16-Oct-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U18 MOORE Danica
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 2 Bromley Race Club
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 2 Male U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 3 Bromley Race Club
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 16 Female U18 3 MOORE Danica
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 19 Female U18 6 AYTON Elle
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 33 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 35 Male U12 3 GRECULA Adam
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 42 Female U14 1 AYTON Evie
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 51 Female U12 6 TOMS Felicity
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 65 Female U10 4 AYTON Lila
08-Oct-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 83 Female U18 9 TURNER Morgan
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 8 U18 Ladies 5 LEWINGTON Caitlin
02-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 9 MAS Men 1 CLARK Benjamin
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Male 7 MAS Men 1 CLARK Benjamin
01-Oct-2016 Ski Club of Ireland National Champs (Irish) Female 9 U18 Ladies 6 LEWINGTON Caitlin
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 2 Bromley Race Club
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 4 Bromley Race Club
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Female U18 5 MOORE Danica
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Female U18 7 AYTON Elle
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 28 Male U12 1 GRECULA Adam
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Male U12 3 BROWN Ben
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Female U14 2 AYTON Evie
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 54 Male U16 6 RATTIGAN Alex
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 56 Female U12 4 TOMS Felicity
17-Sep-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Female U10 2 AYTON Lila
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Male 7 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 5 BROWN Ben
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) Female 11 U18 5 LEWINGTON Caitlin
11-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (British Outdoor) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 7 TOMS Felicity
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 5 BROWN Ben
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male 9 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 4 TOMS Felicity
10-Sep-2016 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Female 12 U18 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 Boys 3 BROWN Ben
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Male 11 MAS 2 CLARK Benjamin
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 5 TOMS Felicity
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 14 U18 6 LEWINGTON Caitlin
03-Sep-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre National Champs (All England) Female 21 U18 9 MOORE Danica
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 2 Bromley Race Club
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 3 Bromley Race Club
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Female U18 1 MOORE Danica
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Female U18 4 AYTON Elle
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 21 Female U16 3 MARTIN Lily
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 22 Female U14 1 AYTON Evie
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 29 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Male U16 3 RATTIGAN Alex
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Female U12 1 TOMS Felicity
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 52 Female U10 2 AYTON Lila
28-Aug-2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Male U10 5 KELLY Boden
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 7 U14 1 AYTON Evie
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 13 U18 2 MOORE Danica
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 22 U10 2 AYTON Lila
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 23 U12 3 TOMS Felicity
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 38 U12 2 GRECULA Adam
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 45 U10 3 KELLY Boden
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual 51 U16 5 RATTIGAN Alex
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual U14 BAILLIE Rory
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual MAS 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual U16 WILLOWS April
10-Jul-2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA Individual U12 BROWN Ben
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 8 U18 1 MOORE Danica
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 11 U18 3 AYTON Elle
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 21 U12 2 GRECULA Adam
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 23 U14 1 AYTON Evie
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 23 MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 27 U12 3 BROWN Ben
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 35 U16 3 RATTIGAN Alex
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 39 U12 3 TOMS Felicity
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 41 U14 6 BAILLIE Rory
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 56 U10 4 AYTON Lila
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual 74 U10 4 KELLY Boden
03-Jul-2016 Aldershot LSERSA Individual U16 WILLOWS April
02-Jul-2016 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (Outdoor 3) Female 10 U16 3 MARTIN Lily
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) U10 and U12 21 Female U12 8 TOMS Felicity
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) Female 21 U18 9 MOORE Danica
25-Jun-2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) CN Series Bromley Race Club
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 1 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Club Performances 3 Bromley Race Club
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 8 U18 2 MOORE Danica
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 14 U18 4 AYTON Elle
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 21 MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 23 U12 3 GRECULA Adam
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 24 U12 4 BROWN Ben
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 25 U14 2 AYTON Evie
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 27 U16 2 RATTIGAN Alex
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 28 U12 2 TOMS Felicity
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 35 U10 1 BRZESKA Wanda
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 43 U21 3 GEORGEL Robbie
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 53 U10 3 AYTON Lila
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 57 U14 4 BAILLIE Rory
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 60 MAS 2 1 GEORGEL Fran
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 61 U10 3 KELLY Boden
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 78 U10 6 FOLEY Liam
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual 107 U8 5 FOLEY Seb
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U14 HODGE Charlotte
19-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA Individual U16 WILLOWS April
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 4 U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Female 5 U18 2 MOORE Danica
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 2 TOMS Felicity
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) Male 31 MAS 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
18-Jun-2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) CN Series Bromley Race Club
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 11 U18 6 AYTON Elle
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 27 Male U12 14 BROWN Ben
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) Female 30 U14 9 AYTON Evie
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) U10 and U12 37 Female U10 4 AYTON Lila
11-Jun-2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) CN Series Bromley Race Club
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 2 BROWN Ben
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 5 TOMS Felicity
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Male 42 MAS 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) Female U18 MOORE Danica
05-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) CN Series Bromley Race Club
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 2 Bromley Race Club
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 20 Female U18 4 MOORE Danica
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 24 Female U18 5 AYTON Elle
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 40 Male U12 2 GRECULA Adam
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Male U12 3 BROWN Ben
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 48 Female U14 1 AYTON Evie
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 71 Female U12 6 TOMS Felicity
04-Jun-2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Female U10 5 AYTON Lila
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 2 Bromley Race Club
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Club Teams: U16 3 Bromley Race Club
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 9 Female U18 1 MOORE Danica
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 26 Female U18 6 AYTON Elle
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 32 Male U12 2 GRECULA Adam
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Male U12 4 BROWN Ben
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 38 Female U14 1 AYTON Evie
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 63 Female U10 3 AYTON Lila
28-May-2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 82 Female U18 9 TURNER Morgan
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 5 U16 3 MARTIN Lily
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 6 BROWN Ben
22-May-2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) CN Series Bromley Race Club
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 8 U16 3 MARTIN Lily
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Male 9 U21 5 WILLOWS Laurence
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 7 BROWN Ben
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 12 U18 3 MOORE Danica
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) Female 25 U16 7 WILLOWS April
21-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) CN Series Bromley Race Club
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Club Performances 2 Bromley Race Club
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 9 U18 2 MOORE Danica
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 12 U16 2 MARTIN Lily
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 14 U18 4 AYTON Elle
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 19 U12 2 GRECULA Adam
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 22 U16 4 RATTIGAN Alex
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 23 U10 1 BRZESKA Wanda
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 25 MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 29 U12 3 BROWN Ben
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 30 U14 2 AYTON Evie
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 42 U14 3 BAILLIE Rory
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 46 U12 4 TOMS Felicity
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 50 U10 3 AYTON Lila
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 57 U10 2 KELLY Boden
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual 59 U10 3 FOLEY Liam
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual U21 WILLOWS Laurence
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual U8 FOLEY Seb
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual U14 FIRTH Piers
08-May-2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA Individual U16 WILLOWS April
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) Female 8 U16 2 MARTIN Lily
01-May-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 2) U10 and U12 20 Male U12 Boys 9 BROWN Ben
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 Boys 7 BROWN Ben
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female 13 U18 6 MOORE Danica
30-Apr-2016 Norfolk Ski Club GBR (Outdoor 1) Female U16 MARTIN Lily
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Club Teams: U11 2 Bromley Race Club
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 3 Male U21 1 WILLOWS Laurence
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 40 Female U18 7 AYTON Elle
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 49 Male U12 2 GRECULA Adam
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 52 Male U12 3 BROWN Ben
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 56 Male Masters 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 67 Female U14 2 AYTON Evie
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 89 Female U10 2 AYTON Lila
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 95 Female U12 6 TOMS Felicity
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 128 Male U10 10 KELLY Boden
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 129 Male U10 11 FOLEY Liam
17-Apr-2016 Aldershot Snowsport South Individual 167 Male U8 6 FOLEY Seb
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 2 BRO 28.61
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 114.48
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) BRO DNF
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) BRO DNF
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 3 BRO 35.27
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 2 BRO 26.89
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 2 BRO 36.52
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) BRO DNF
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) BRO DNF
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) BRO DNF
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 3 BRO 130.28
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) BRO DNF
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 89.86
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 1 BRO 120.14
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 3 BRO 24.27
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 2 BRO 29.92
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 2 BRO 36.84
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 4 BRO 48.88
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 2 BRO 26.96
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 3 BRO 36.01
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 2 BRO 123.53

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)