Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 12 SEN 6 CLARK Benjamin
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 16 U18 6 WILLOWS Laurence
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female 30 U14 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 33 U21 8 CHAMPION Ben
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male 68 U12 7 ABRISHAMI Diaco
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Female U12 VALE Lauren
23-Sep-2012 Norfolk Ski Club National Champs (All England) Male MAS WALTERS Peter
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 3 SEN 2 CLARK Benjamin
09-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Open) Male 21 U12 3 ABRISHAMI Diaco
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 31 Male 9-10 4 ABRISHAMI Diaco
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 9-10 2 VALE Lauren
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 11-12 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 59 Female 11-12 6 MOORE Danica
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 73 Female 11-12 7 TURNER Morgan
08-Sep-2012 Snowtrax Snowsport South Individual 102 Female Under 7 2 ABRISHAMI Shania
08-Sep-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh) Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Male U18 WILLOWS Laurence
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female U12 VALE Lauren
22-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National Female U14 LEWINGTON Caitlin
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 13 Male 17-19 3 CHAMPION Ben
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 36 Female 11-12 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Female 9-10 1 VALE Lauren
21-Jul-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 57 Female 11-12 5 MOORE Danica
15-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male 3 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
14-Jul-2012 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR Male SEN CLARK Benjamin
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 10 U18 2 WILLOWS Laurence
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 17 U14 4 LEWINGTON Caitlin
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 18 U14 5 TREW Eleanor
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 24 U18 4 WILSON Lizzie
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 30 U21 8 CHAMPION Ben
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Female 37 U14 14 TREW Isobel
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 53 MAS 8 PROUDLOVE Andy
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 59 U12 7 ABRISHAMI Diaco
17-Jun-2012 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) Male 60 U14 10 TREW Richard
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Male 17-19 2 CHAMPION Ben
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 15 U14 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 20 U14 7 TREW Eleanor
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Female 21 U14 8 TREW Isobel
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 34 Female 9-10 1 VALE Lauren
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 56 U14 9 TREW Richard
16-Jun-2012 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South Individual 60 Female 11-12 7 MOORE Danica
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male 67 U12 11 ABRISHAMI Diaco
16-Jun-2012 Norfolk Ski Club Club National Male U18 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 2 Male 17-19 1 CHAMPION Ben
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 16 Female 11-12 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 19 Male 17-19 2 DAVEY Nicholas
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Female 15-16 2 FERARRIO Isabelle
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 25 Male 9-10 3 ABRISHAMI Diaco
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 27 Female 9-10 1 VALE Lauren
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 33 Female 15-16 3 WILSON Lizzie
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 42 Female 11-12 4 MOORE Danica
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 9-10 3 WILLOWS April
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 55 Female 11-12 5 TURNER Morgan
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 62 Female 9-10 6 MARTIN Lily
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 75 Male 31-49 6 MARTIN Bram
10-Jun-2012 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South Individual 77 Female Under 7 1 ABRISHAMI Shania
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 1 Male 15-16 1 WILLOWS Laurence
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 4 Female 17-19 1 VALE Nikkie
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 8 Male 17-19 2 CHAMPION Ben
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 14 Male 15-16 2 HICKEY Niall
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 23 Female 11-12 2 LEWINGTON Caitlin
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 26 Male 50+ 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 30 Female 9-10 1 VALE Lauren
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 35 Male 9-10 2 ABRISHAMI Diaco
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 38 Male 17-19 6 DAVEY Nicholas
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 43 Female 15-16 4 WILSON Lizzie
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 49 Female 11-12 6 MOORE Danica
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 67 Female 9-10 3 WILLOWS April
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 68 Female 11-12 8 TURNER Morgan
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 69 Female 9-10 4 MARTIN Lily
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 79 Male 7-8 6 BROWN Jamie
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 84 Male 31-49 9 MARTIN Bram
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 90 Female 13-14 6 MORGAN-SMITH Frances
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 94 Male Under 7 2 BROWN Ben
02-Jun-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Snowsport South Individual 97 Female Under 7 1 ABRISHAMI Shania
02-Jun-2012 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National Male U/21 CHAMPION Ben
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 24 U14 6 TREW Eleanor
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 33 MAS 2 GEORGEL Frances
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Female 41 U14 13 TREW Isobel
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 58 MAS 12 PROUDLOVE Andy
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 74 U14 15 TREW Richard
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male 76 U12 9 ABRISHAMI Diaco
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male U21 CHAMPION Ben
27-May-2012 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National Male U18 GEORGEL Robert
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 5 SEN 4 CLARK Benjamin
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 10 U18 2 WILLOWS Laurence
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 11 SEN 2 FREEZE Danielle
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 18 U14 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 20 U21 7 CHAMPION Ben
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 21 U21 8 THOMPSON William
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 23 U12 1 VALE Lauren
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 25 U14 5 TREW Eleanor
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 28 U14 6 TREW Isobel
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 42 U12 3 ABRISHAMI Diaco
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Female 43 U21 4 VALE Nikkie
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 45 MAS 9 PROUDLOVE Andy
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male 47 U14 4 TREW Richard
26-May-2012 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National Male SEN NELSON Oliver
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 33 U21 6 CHAMPION Ben
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female 36 U14 8 TREW Eleanor
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 47 MAS 6 PROUDLOVE Andy
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Male 57 U14 10 TREW Richard
13-May-2012 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National Female U14 TREW Isobel
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 1 MAS 1 WALTERS Peter
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 3 SEN 1 CLARK Benjamin
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 5 U18 2 WILLOWS Laurence
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 10 U21 4 VALE Nikkie
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 11 U21 4 THOMPSON William
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 13 SEN 3 NELSON Oliver
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 16 U14 3 LEWINGTON Caitlin
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 17 U14 4 TREW Eleanor
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 19 U18 5 WILSON Lizzie
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 20 U14 5 MOORE Danica
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 23 U12 3 WILLOWS April
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 24 MAS 5 PROUDLOVE Andy
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female 24 U14 6 TURNER Morgan
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 25 U12 3 ABRISHAMI Diaco
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 27 U14 3 TREW Richard
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male 37 U18 5 GEORGEL Robert
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male U21 CHAMPION Ben
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male U18 MURCH Tim
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Male U18 HICKEY Niall
12-May-2012 Bromley Ski Centre Club National Female U14 TREW Isobel
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 5 SEN 3 CLARK Benjamin
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 12 U18 4 WILLOWS Laurence
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 19 U21 5 VALE Nikkie
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 22 U14 1 LEWINGTON Caitlin
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 24 U14 2 TREW Eleanor
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 25 U14 3 TREW Isobel
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 39 U12 4 ABRISHAMI Diaco
06-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 CHAMPION Ben
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 22 U14 2 TREW Eleanor
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female 23 U14 3 TREW Isobel
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male 38 U12 5 ABRISHAMI Diaco
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female U14 LEWINGTON Caitlin
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 CHAMPION Ben
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U21 THOMPSON William
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Male U18 WILLOWS Laurence
05-May-2012 Norfolk Ski Club GBR Female U21 VALE Nikkie

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 14.00 (7)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 67.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (2)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 65.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 72.00 (1)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 62.00 (9)