Southampton Alpine Centre: Snowsport South (21 July 2012)

Date21 July 2012
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 96 1 Male 20-30 POWELL Jonathan SOU 10.1310.3210.3410.130.0025.00
2 89 1 Male 15-16 EVANS Chris ASR 10.8810.7010.5210.523.8525.00
3 84 2 Male 15-16 READER Christopher ASR 10.7510.9610.8610.756.1221.00
4 92 1 Male 17-19 DAVIES Peter ASR 11.1310.7710.7710.776.3225.00
5 88 3 Male 15-16 HONEY Jack ASR 11.02DNF10.9710.978.2918.00
6 95 2 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 11.2911.2111.0211.028.7921.00
7 85 4 Male 15-16 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 11.2811.1111.2711.119.6716.00
8 78 1 Female 15-16 PRETTY Antonia SOU 11.4811.6711.1211.120.0025.00
9 105 1 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ALD 11.4511.6011.3211.3211.7525.00
10 75 1 Male 13-14 PORTER Ashley ASR 11.9111.7411.3311.3311.8525.00
11 103 2 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 11.5111.3411.6111.3411.9421.00
12 94 2 Male 17-19 DANNS Jack SAS 11.7411.37DNF11.3712.2421.00
13 93 3 Male 17-19 CHAMPION Ben BRO 11.38DNF11.6111.3812.3418.00
14 110 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 11.4311.7211.4811.4312.8325.00
15 77 2 Male 13-14 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 11.9611.8611.4411.4412.9321.00
16 60 1 Male 11-12 BINGHAM Jonathan SAS 11.50DNF12.0311.5013.5225.00
17 49 1 Female 11-12 SHERING Nicole TSN 11.7911.9411.5811.584.1425.00
18 61 2 Male 11-12 SPEED Craig ASR 12.1211.6711.6711.6715.2021.00
19 65 3 Male 11-12 MARKS KING Alex TSN 11.7611.7211.6811.6815.3018.00
20 37 1 Male 9-10 CASE Toby ASR 11.7811.6911.8611.6915.4025.00
21 91 4 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 12.4312.1611.7011.7015.5016.00
22 76 3 Male 13-14 MILETIC Benjamin ASR 12.2212.1011.8311.8316.7818.00
23 64 4 Male 11-12 BANNISTER Adam ASR 12.1511.8512.0311.8516.9816.00
24 90 1 Female 17-19 VALE Nikkie CHT 12.1511.86DNF11.866.6525.00
25 62 5 Male 11-12 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 12.3211.89DNF11.8917.3715.00
26 72 4 Male 13-14 RATCLIFFE David SAS 12.0812.0312.1112.0318.7616.00
27 74 5 Male 13-14 ALLAN George SOU DNF12.0612.5112.0619.0515.00
28 71 6 Male 13-14 HAIRE Bradley ASR 12.4412.3512.0912.0919.3514.00
29 68 6 Male 11-12 GOSS Alfie SAS 12.4312.1112.1212.1119.5514.00
30 39 2 Male 9-10 CLARKE Callum BRS 12.6812.2612.2112.2120.5321.00
30 70 7 Male 13-14 GIBBS James ASR 12.6912.9112.2112.2120.5313.00
32 80 2 Female 15-16 JAMES Sophie BRS 12.2912.3812.2312.239.9821.00
33 106 3 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ALD DNF12.8512.2512.2520.9318.00
34 36 3 Male 9-10 BINGHAM Nicholas SAS 12.4112.3312.6112.3321.7218.00
35 113 2 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SOU 12.5412.6612.3612.3622.0121.00
36 52 2 Female 11-12 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 12.7112.5012.5312.5012.4121.00
37 73 8 Male 13-14 LEE Jocelyn BRS 13.0212.9612.6612.6624.9812.00
38 31 1 Female 9-10 VALE Lauren BRO 12.8113.1712.7212.7214.3925.00
38 107 4 Male 31-49 BUNTON Paul CHT 13.0912.8212.7212.7225.5716.00
40 28 2 Female 9-10 FOSTER OLIVIA 13.1113.1412.7612.7614.7521.00
41 81 5 Male 15-16 DIXON Rowan SAS 12.7812.9812.8312.7826.1615.00
42 58 7 Male 11-12 LEE Dexter BRS 13.2113.1812.7912.7926.2613.00
42 87 6 Male 15-16 ORGAN Christopher TSN 13.0912.9712.7912.7926.2614.00
44 53 3 Female 11-12 TUBBS Jessica TSN 12.8112.8713.0012.8115.2018.00
45 67 8 Male 11-12 GASH Morgan SAS 12.8712.8412.9212.8426.7512.00
46 19 1 Male 7-8 DADE Tommy DNF12.8813.2612.8827.1525.00
46 56 9 Male 11-12 EVANS Harrison SAS 12.9213.3012.8812.8827.1511.00
48 42 4 Male 9-10 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 12.8913.0913.0712.8927.2516.00
49 17 2 Male 7-8 TUBBS Charlie TSN 12.9313.12DNF12.9327.6421.00
49 18 2 Male 7-8 THOMPSON Joseph 13.2213.1312.9312.9327.6421.00
51 46 4 Female 11-12 HUGEC Nicole SAS 13.4013.2912.9412.9416.3716.00
52 23 3 Female 9-10 HUGEC Nadine SAS 13.1913.0413.5013.0417.2718.00
53 59 10 Male 11-12 SMITH Euan ASR 13.5313.2213.2113.2130.4010.00
54 20 4 Male 7-8 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 13.2213.34DNF13.2230.5016.00
55 16 5 Male 7-8 ROSS Callum TSN 13.3113.2513.2513.2530.8015.00
56 109 3 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 14.6913.6313.4513.4532.7718.00
57 45 5 Female 11-12 MOORE Danica BRO 13.5613.5413.4613.4621.0415.00
58 44 5 Male 9-10 OAKES Bailey TSN 13.5513.6713.5213.5233.4615.00
58 112 4 Male 50+ FORSTER Paul TSN 13.52DNF13.8913.5233.4616.00
60 63 11 Male 11-12 WORTT Aaron ASR 13.8013.9313.5913.5934.169.00
61 69 1 Female 13-14 GOSS Eleanor SAS 14.0714.0913.6913.6923.1125.00
61 86 7 Male 15-16 JAMES Alexander SAS 13.7213.69DNF13.6935.1413.00
63 51 6 Female 11-12 SMITH Jessica TSN 13.75DNF13.7713.7523.6514.00
64 27 4 Female 9-10 CALDWELL Anna SAS 13.78DNF13.8013.7823.9216.00
65 55 12 Male 11-12 TURNER Ollie ASR DNF13.92DNF13.9237.418.00
66 22 6 Male 7-8 OAKES Owen TSN 14.0114.4314.2614.0138.3014.00
67 43 6 Male 9-10 RATCLIFFE Thomas SAS 20.8514.0814.4814.0838.9914.00
68 57 13 Male 11-12 CALDWELL Patrick SAS 14.14DNF14.1714.1439.597.00
69 30 5 Female 9-10 COOPER Izabelle SOU 14.4014.22DNF14.2227.8815.00
70 114 5 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 14.3714.4814.2914.2941.0715.00
71 9 1 Female 7-8 FOSTER SOPHIE 14.3614.3414.3914.3428.9625.00
72 34 6 Female 9-10 BURNS Madeleine TSN 14.5214.4515.4114.4529.9514.00
73 15 7 Male 7-8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 15.7714.6114.7814.6144.2313.00
74 38 7 Male 9-10 SMITH Nathan ASR DNF15.3914.8214.8246.3013.00
75 83 8 Male 15-16 BATEMAN Daniel TSN 16.6515.9914.8414.8446.5012.00
76 111 6 Male 50+ TOPPING Ian ALD 15.5514.8514.9214.8546.5914.00
77 33 7 Female 9-10 THOMSON Catherine SAS 14.9215.1415.0514.9234.1713.00
78 101 5 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 15.5315.1415.0615.0648.6715.00
79 99 1 Female 31-49 BANNISTER Tracey ALD 15.3415.1715.3815.1736.4225.00
80 11 2 Female 7-8 CLARKE Holly BRS 15.2215.3415.2315.2236.8721.00
81 102 6 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 15.8115.6915.5815.5853.8014.00
82 6 3 Female 7-8 MCCOLL Isla ASR 16.4515.6516.0315.6540.7418.00
82 32 8 Female 9-10 ARTHUR April TSN 15.6516.2516.1215.6540.7412.00
84 100 2 Female 31-49 SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 16.3417.2115.8015.8042.0921.00
85 13 8 Male 7-8 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 16.0515.8816.2315.8856.7612.00
86 47 7 Female 11-12 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 16.9116.3616.7316.3647.1213.00
87 29 9 Female 9-10 HODGSON Ellen ASR 16.8917.2316.6416.6449.6411.00
88 98 3 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 18.4417.2316.7416.7450.5418.00
89 24 10 Female 9-10 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 17.0516.9917.1616.9952.7910.00
90 108 1 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD 17.6617.2117.0717.0753.5125.00
91 7 4 Female 7-8 RODERICK Olivia TSN 18.4217.8418.7017.8460.4316.00
92 21 9 Male 7-8 VINCENT Ben TSN 18.1518.6619.9518.1579.1711.00
93 5 1 Male Under 7 BUNTON Ryan CHT 20.9218.2818.2418.2480.0625.00
94 66 14 Male 11-12 LEARY Christopher SAS 19.1118.3432.7118.3481.056.00
95 54 15 Male 11-12 TRUST Alex BRS 18.7518.4219.8618.4281.845.00
96 40 8 Male 9-10 BARTLETT Jed TSN 18.9518.4520.0018.4582.1312.00
97 48 8 Female 11-12 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 20.1618.7619.2918.7668.7112.00
98 1 1 Female Under 7 YOUNG Molly TSN 19.1919.0018.7818.7868.8825.00
99 25 11 Female 9-10 DUTSON Lily TSN 20.5119.4918.8518.8569.519.00
100 2 2 Male Under 7 ROSS Angus TSN DNF20.4718.9818.9887.3621.00
101 26 12 Female 9-10 HARDY Ellie BRS 20.3219.1719.1919.1772.398.00
102 50 9 Female 11-12 HARDY Megan BRS 20.6420.5820.1220.1280.9411.00
103 4 3 Male Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 22.6020.4921.2820.49102.2718.00
104 14 10 Male 7-8 SMITH Peter TSN 22.1120.7621.9820.76104.9410.00
105 3 4 Male Under 7 DETAILS Deleted SAS 23.5224.4622.0122.01117.2816.00
106 8 5 Female 7-8 TRUST Emma BRS 23.4522.8822.2922.29100.4515.00
107 41 9 Male 9-10 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 42.76DNFDNF42.76322.1111.00
12 Male 7-8 BEGLIN Thomas BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
35 Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
79 Female 15-16 WILLIAMS Alice SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
82 Male 15-16 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
97 Female 31-49 SCHMIDT Helen TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 8 TRUST Emma LETHWAITE Brendon 82
1 2 3 DETAILS Deleted HUMPHREYS Charlie 41
1 3 50 HARDY Megan SMITH Peter 14
1 4 26 HARDY Ellie HARRISON-SMITH Adam 4
1 5 1 YOUNG Molly ROSS Angus 2
1 6 48 WILKINS Eleanor DUTSON Lily 25
1 7 66 LEARY Christopher BARTLETT Jed 40
1 8 5 BUNTON Ryan TRUST Alex 54
1 9 108 BONNEYWELL Sally VINCENT Ben 21
1 10 24 BANNISTER Lucy RODERICK Olivia 7
1 11 47 PHILLIPS Jasmine SMITH Lynn 98
1 12 13 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie HODGSON Ellen 29
1 13 6 MCCOLL Isla SHEMMANS Maddy 100
1 14 102 BARTLETT Martin ARTHUR April 32
1 15 101 SMITH Anthony CLARKE Holly 11
1 16 33 THOMSON Catherine BANNISTER Tracey 99
1 17 38 SMITH Nathan TOPPING Ian 111
1 18 15 RAVENSCROFT Freddie BATEMAN Daniel 83
1 19 114 CALVERT John BURNS Madeleine 34
1 20 30 COOPER Izabelle FOSTER SOPHIE 9
1 21 22 OAKES Owen CALDWELL Patrick 57
1 22 55 TURNER Ollie RATCLIFFE Thomas 43
1 23 86 JAMES Alexander CALDWELL Anna 27
1 24 69 GOSS Eleanor SMITH Jessica 51
1 25 44 OAKES Bailey WORTT Aaron 63
1 26 45 MOORE Danica FORSTER Paul 112
1 27 20 LUTTERLOCH Edward HILLIARD Nigel 109
1 28 59 SMITH Euan ROSS Callum 16
1 29 18 THOMPSON Joseph HUGEC Nadine 23
1 30 17 TUBBS Charlie HUGEC Nicole 46
1 31 19 DADE Tommy SHEMMANS Jake 42
1 32 67 GASH Morgan EVANS Harrison 56
1 33 58 LEE Dexter TUBBS Jessica 53
1 34 81 DIXON Rowan ORGAN Christopher 87
1 35 31 VALE Lauren FOSTER OLIVIA 28
1 36 73 LEE Jocelyn BUNTON Paul 107
1 37 36 BINGHAM Nicholas LEWINGTON Caitlin 52
1 38 106 DAVIES Brian MORRISON Mike 113
1 39 39 CLARKE Callum JAMES Sophie 80
1 40 68 GOSS Alfie GIBBS James 70
1 41 72 RATCLIFFE David HAIRE Bradley 71
1 42 62 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ALLAN George 74
1 43 76 MILETIC Benjamin VALE Nikkie 90
1 44 91 WELLS Oliver BANNISTER Adam 64
1 45 61 SPEED Craig CASE Toby 37
1 46 49 SHERING Nicole MARKS KING Alex 65
1 47 110 NAYLER Graham BINGHAM Jonathan 60
1 48 93 CHAMPION Ben CHAPMAN Euan 77
1 49 75 PORTER Ashley DANNS Jack 94
1 50 105 BANNISTER Simon SCHMIDT Darren 103
1 51 95 ALLINGHAM Jonny PRETTY Antonia 78
1 52 88 HONEY Jack BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 85
1 53 89 EVANS Chris DAVIES Peter 92
1 54 96 POWELL Jonathan READER Christopher 84
Round 2
2 1 41 HUMPHREYS Charlie TRUST Emma 8
2 2 82 LETHWAITE Brendon DETAILS Deleted 3
2 3 4 HARRISON-SMITH Adam HARDY Megan 50
2 4 14 SMITH Peter HARDY Ellie 26
2 5 25 DUTSON Lily YOUNG Molly 1
2 6 2 ROSS Angus WILKINS Eleanor 48
2 7 54 TRUST Alex LEARY Christopher 66
2 8 40 BARTLETT Jed BUNTON Ryan 5
2 9 7 RODERICK Olivia BONNEYWELL Sally 108
2 10 21 VINCENT Ben BANNISTER Lucy 24
2 11 29 HODGSON Ellen PHILLIPS Jasmine 47
2 12 98 SMITH Lynn MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 13
2 13 32 ARTHUR April MCCOLL Isla 6
2 14 100 SHEMMANS Maddy BARTLETT Martin 102
2 15 99 BANNISTER Tracey SMITH Anthony 101
2 16 11 CLARKE Holly THOMSON Catherine 33
2 17 83 BATEMAN Daniel SMITH Nathan 38
2 18 111 TOPPING Ian RAVENSCROFT Freddie 15
2 19 9 FOSTER SOPHIE CALVERT John 114
2 20 34 BURNS Madeleine COOPER Izabelle 30
2 21 43 RATCLIFFE Thomas OAKES Owen 22
2 22 57 CALDWELL Patrick TURNER Ollie 55
2 23 51 SMITH Jessica JAMES Alexander 86
2 24 27 CALDWELL Anna GOSS Eleanor 69
2 25 112 FORSTER Paul OAKES Bailey 44
2 26 63 WORTT Aaron MOORE Danica 45
2 27 16 ROSS Callum LUTTERLOCH Edward 20
2 28 109 HILLIARD Nigel SMITH Euan 59
2 29 46 HUGEC Nicole THOMPSON Joseph 18
2 30 23 HUGEC Nadine TUBBS Charlie 17
2 31 56 EVANS Harrison DADE Tommy 19
2 32 42 SHEMMANS Jake GASH Morgan 67
2 33 87 ORGAN Christopher LEE Dexter 58
2 34 53 TUBBS Jessica DIXON Rowan 81
2 35 107 BUNTON Paul VALE Lauren 31
2 36 28 FOSTER OLIVIA LEE Jocelyn 73
2 37 113 MORRISON Mike BINGHAM Nicholas 36
2 38 52 LEWINGTON Caitlin DAVIES Brian 106
2 39 70 GIBBS James CLARKE Callum 39
2 40 80 JAMES Sophie GOSS Alfie 68
2 41 74 ALLAN George RATCLIFFE David 72
2 42 71 HAIRE Bradley FITZSIMMONS Tobias 62
2 43 64 BANNISTER Adam MILETIC Benjamin 76
2 44 90 VALE Nikkie WELLS Oliver 91
2 45 65 MARKS KING Alex SPEED Craig 61
2 46 37 CASE Toby SHERING Nicole 49
2 47 77 CHAPMAN Euan NAYLER Graham 110
2 48 60 BINGHAM Jonathan CHAMPION Ben 93
2 49 103 SCHMIDT Darren PORTER Ashley 75
2 50 94 DANNS Jack BANNISTER Simon 105
2 51 85 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ALLINGHAM Jonny 95
2 52 78 PRETTY Antonia HONEY Jack 88
2 53 84 READER Christopher EVANS Chris 89
2 54 92 DAVIES Peter POWELL Jonathan 96
Round 3
3 1 41 HUMPHREYS Charlie LETHWAITE Brendon 82
3 2 3 DETAILS Deleted TRUST Emma 8
3 3 4 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SMITH Peter 14
3 4 26 HARDY Ellie HARDY Megan 50
3 5 25 DUTSON Lily ROSS Angus 2
3 6 48 WILKINS Eleanor YOUNG Molly 1
3 7 54 TRUST Alex BARTLETT Jed 40
3 8 5 BUNTON Ryan LEARY Christopher 66
3 9 7 RODERICK Olivia VINCENT Ben 21
3 10 24 BANNISTER Lucy BONNEYWELL Sally 108
3 11 29 HODGSON Ellen SMITH Lynn 98
3 12 13 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie PHILLIPS Jasmine 47
3 13 32 ARTHUR April SHEMMANS Maddy 100
3 14 102 BARTLETT Martin MCCOLL Isla 6
3 15 99 BANNISTER Tracey CLARKE Holly 11
3 16 33 THOMSON Catherine SMITH Anthony 101
3 17 83 BATEMAN Daniel TOPPING Ian 111
3 18 15 RAVENSCROFT Freddie SMITH Nathan 38
3 19 9 FOSTER SOPHIE BURNS Madeleine 34
3 20 30 COOPER Izabelle CALVERT John 114
3 21 43 RATCLIFFE Thomas CALDWELL Patrick 57
3 22 55 TURNER Ollie OAKES Owen 22
3 23 51 SMITH Jessica CALDWELL Anna 27
3 24 69 GOSS Eleanor JAMES Alexander 86
3 25 112 FORSTER Paul WORTT Aaron 63
3 26 45 MOORE Danica OAKES Bailey 44
3 27 16 ROSS Callum HILLIARD Nigel 109
3 28 59 SMITH Euan LUTTERLOCH Edward 20
3 29 46 HUGEC Nicole HUGEC Nadine 23
3 30 17 TUBBS Charlie THOMPSON Joseph 18
3 31 56 EVANS Harrison SHEMMANS Jake 42
3 32 67 GASH Morgan DADE Tommy 19
3 33 87 ORGAN Christopher TUBBS Jessica 53
3 34 81 DIXON Rowan LEE Dexter 58
3 35 107 BUNTON Paul FOSTER OLIVIA 28
3 36 73 LEE Jocelyn VALE Lauren 31
3 37 113 MORRISON Mike LEWINGTON Caitlin 52
3 38 106 DAVIES Brian BINGHAM Nicholas 36
3 39 70 GIBBS James JAMES Sophie 80
3 40 68 GOSS Alfie CLARKE Callum 39
3 41 74 ALLAN George HAIRE Bradley 71
3 42 62 FITZSIMMONS Tobias RATCLIFFE David 72
3 43 64 BANNISTER Adam VALE Nikkie 90
3 44 91 WELLS Oliver MILETIC Benjamin 76
3 45 65 MARKS KING Alex CASE Toby 37
3 46 49 SHERING Nicole SPEED Craig 61
3 47 77 CHAPMAN Euan BINGHAM Jonathan 60
3 48 93 CHAMPION Ben NAYLER Graham 110
3 49 103 SCHMIDT Darren DANNS Jack 94
3 50 105 BANNISTER Simon PORTER Ashley 75
3 51 85 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack PRETTY Antonia 78
3 52 88 HONEY Jack ALLINGHAM Jonny 95
3 53 84 READER Christopher DAVIES Peter 92
3 54 96 POWELL Jonathan EVANS Chris 89