Snowtrax: Snowsport South (08 September 2012)

Date08 September 2012
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 96 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 8.458.438.158.150.0025.00
2 95 1 Male 17-19 DAVIES Peter ASR 8.678.448.478.443.5625.00
3 100 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 8.798.668.508.504.2925.00
4 84 1 Male 15-16 EVANS Chris ASR 8.628.66DNF8.625.7725.00
5 91 1 Female 17-19 VALE Nikkie CHT 8.898.988.658.650.0025.00
6 105 2 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 8.889.028.718.716.8721.00
7 75 1 Male 13-14 PORTER Ashley ASR 9.218.868.728.726.9925.00
8 107 3 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ALD 9.048.868.768.767.4818.00
9 77 1 Female 15-16 PRETTY Antonia SOU 8.778.978.848.771.3925.00
10 64 1 Male 11-12 MARKS KING Alex TSN 9.169.028.818.818.1025.00
10 94 2 Male 17-19 MILLER Gareth BRS 9.108.818.898.818.1021.00
12 69 2 Male 13-14 HAIRE Bradley ASR 8.978.849.028.848.4721.00
13 93 3 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 9.059.058.878.878.8318.00
14 38 1 Male 9-10 CASE Toby ASR 9.079.318.888.888.9625.00
15 86 2 Male 15-16 WHITTALL Joseph BRS 9.079.078.908.909.2021.00
16 45 1 Female 11-12 SHERING Nicole TSN 9.298.94DNF8.943.3525.00
17 74 3 Male 13-14 WILLIAMS Sam SAS 9.339.209.039.0310.8018.00
18 88 3 Male 15-16 HONEY Jack ASR 9.149.219.099.0911.5318.00
19 76 4 Male 13-14 MILETIC Benjamin ASR DNF9.299.109.1011.6616.00
20 92 2 Female 17-19 OTTON Freddie TSN 9.209.229.119.115.3221.00
20 110 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 9.31DNF9.119.1111.7825.00
22 79 2 Female 15-16 JAMES Sophie BRS 9.419.239.229.226.5921.00
23 81 4 Male 15-16 HILLIARD Jack BOW DNF9.509.239.2313.2516.00
23 89 3 Female 17-19 OTTON Charlotte TSN 9.529.249.239.236.7118.00
23 106 4 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS 9.369.409.239.2313.2516.00
26 41 2 Male 9-10 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 9.259.529.489.2513.5021.00
27 53 2 Female 11-12 TUBBS Jessica TSN 9.479.489.279.277.1721.00
28 60 2 Male 11-12 BANNISTER Adam ASR 9.589.389.299.2913.9921.00
29 44 3 Male 9-10 CLARKE Callum BRS 9.329.619.719.3214.3618.00
30 80 5 Male 15-16 ORGAN Christopher TSN 9.389.409.629.3815.0915.00
31 33 1 Female 9-10 FOSTER OLIVIA 9.769.419.449.418.7925.00
31 35 4 Male 9-10 ABRISHAMI Diaco BRO 9.469.419.459.4115.4616.00
31 71 5 Male 13-14 ALLAN George SOU 9.569.499.419.4115.4615.00
34 28 2 Female 9-10 VALE Lauren BRO 9.659.529.509.509.8321.00
35 66 1 Female 13-14 TAYLOR Alice 11.199.529.759.5210.0625.00
36 16 1 Male 7-8 TUBBS Charlie TSN 9.879.679.569.5617.3025.00
36 52 3 Female 11-12 COOPER Lauren SOU 9.619.799.569.5610.5218.00
38 54 4 Female 11-12 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 9.619.659.849.6111.1016.00
39 85 6 Male 15-16 HOLT Sam BRS 9.769.839.629.6218.0414.00
39 87 6 Male 15-16 THOMAS Jamie TSN DNF9.759.629.6218.0414.00
41 48 5 Female 11-12 SMITH Jessica TSN 9.639.859.709.6311.3315.00
41 62 3 Male 11-12 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 9.919.639.689.6318.1618.00
41 113 2 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SOU 9.859.639.729.6318.1621.00
44 65 4 Male 11-12 WORTT Aaron ASR 9.649.699.669.6418.2816.00
45 32 3 Female 9-10 BURNS Madeleine TSN 9.669.909.709.6611.6818.00
46 82 8 Male 15-16 JAMES Alexander SAS 10.0510.279.689.6818.7712.00
46 112 3 Male 50+ FORSTER Paul TSN 9.819.689.759.6818.7718.00
48 21 4 Female 9-10 CALDWELL Anna SAS 10.029.699.719.6912.0216.00
49 63 5 Male 11-12 COOPER Jordan SOU 10.009.899.749.7419.5115.00
50 43 5 Male 9-10 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 9.7610.1010.119.7619.7515.00
51 70 6 Male 13-14 GIBBS James ASR 9.859.869.779.7719.8814.00
52 58 6 Male 11-12 CALDWELL Patrick SAS 10.1910.069.789.7820.0014.00
53 20 2 Male 7-8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 10.2910.159.819.8120.3721.00
54 36 6 Male 9-10 SMITH Oscar ASR 10.019.8210.089.8220.4914.00
54 61 7 Male 11-12 GOSS Alfie SAS 9.829.929.859.8220.4913.00
56 90 4 Female 17-19 COOPER Jess BRS 10.2410.149.899.8914.3416.00
56 102 5 Male 31-49 MYERS William TSN 10.56DNF9.899.8921.3515.00
58 18 3 Male 7-8 ROSS Callum TSN 10.20DNF9.949.9421.9618.00
59 46 6 Female 11-12 MOORE Danica BRO 9.9510.1210.089.9515.0314.00
60 11 1 Female 7-8 FOSTER SOPHIE 10.5410.289.989.9815.3825.00
61 109 4 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 10.0910.5110.0010.0022.7016.00
62 39 7 Male 9-10 OAKES Bailey TSN 10.1010.4410.0210.0222.9413.00
63 103 6 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 10.2610.2810.0410.0423.1914.00
64 72 7 Male 13-14 JACKSON Ben SAS 10.4510.3510.0610.0623.4413.00
64 73 7 Male 13-14 LEE Jocelyn BRS 10.2610.06DNF10.0623.4413.00
66 115 5 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 10.5210.4310.1710.1724.7915.00
67 68 2 Female 13-14 BUCKLAND Amber SUR 10.4110.2210.3210.2218.1521.00
68 19 4 Male 7-8 OAKES Owen TSN 11.3011.2210.4910.4928.7116.00
69 31 5 Female 9-10 COOPER Izabelle SOU 10.9510.5410.9510.5421.8515.00
70 57 8 Male 11-12 TURNER Ollie ASR 10.8810.5510.7010.5529.4512.00
71 97 1 Female 31-49 BANNISTER Tracey ALD 11.3110.9410.7610.7624.3925.00
72 42 8 Male 9-10 GIBBS Jack ASR 10.9511.0410.9110.9133.8712.00
73 51 7 Female 11-12 TURNER Morgan BRO 11.1911.2111.0011.0027.1713.00
74 83 9 Male 15-16 BATEMAN Daniel TSN 11.02DNF11.2211.0235.2111.00
75 114 6 Male 50+ TOPPING Ian ALD 11.5011.0511.5411.0535.5814.00
76 99 2 Female 31-49 SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 11.2311.2711.0711.0727.9821.00
77 12 2 Female 7-8 CLARKE Holly BRS 11.6313.2811.2611.2630.1721.00
78 67 3 Female 13-14 WHITTALL Martha BRS 11.3611.3911.3011.3030.6418.00
79 50 8 Female 11-12 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 11.4611.3411.3311.3330.9812.00
80 27 6 Female 9-10 ARTHUR April TSN 12.2011.4011.4411.4031.7914.00
81 24 7 Female 9-10 HAWKINS Zara BRS 11.6711.5112.3411.5133.0613.00
82 111 7 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 12.0811.7811.6811.6843.3113.00
83 13 5 Male 7-8 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 11.7811.8711.7311.7343.9315.00
84 9 3 Female 7-8 RODERICK Olivia TSN 12.0511.8311.8211.8236.6518.00
85 30 8 Female 9-10 HAWKINS Danielle BRS 12.5812.2011.9811.9838.5012.00
86 108 1 Female 50+ BONNEYWELL Sally ALD 12.1712.0912.0212.0238.9625.00
87 23 9 Female 9-10 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 12.8112.9412.2312.2341.3911.00
88 8 4 Female 7-8 MCCOLL Isla ASR 13.0512.6212.3112.3142.3116.00
89 6 1 Male Under 7 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.8512.7612.3412.3451.4125.00
90 29 10 Female 9-10 HODGSON Ellen ASR 13.2712.5513.0512.5545.0910.00
91 25 11 Female 9-10 HAWKINS Lily BRS 12.9812.6412.6712.6446.139.00
92 14 6 Male 7-8 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 13.2013.2012.6812.6855.5814.00
93 5 2 Male Under 7 ROSS Angus TSN 12.9913.2512.8612.8657.7921.00
94 40 9 Male 9-10 BARTLETT Jed TSN 12.8913.1313.0012.8958.1611.00
95 22 12 Female 9-10 HARDY Ellie BRS 13.3313.2713.0713.0751.108.00
95 49 9 Female 11-12 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 13.0713.20DNF13.0751.1011.00
97 55 9 Male 11-12 TRUST Alex BRS 13.1413.1617.6713.1461.2311.00
98 17 7 Male 7-8 VINCENT Ben TSN 13.4113.2513.2713.2562.5813.00
99 47 10 Female 11-12 HARDY Megan BRS 13.3713.7913.7813.3754.5710.00
100 3 1 Female Under 7 YOUNG Molly TSN 14.1513.5013.7413.5056.0725.00
101 34 10 Male 9-10 TURNER Alex ASR 14.7013.9614.4913.9671.2910.00
102 1 2 Female Under 7 ABRISHAMI Shania BRO 14.9114.1514.0414.0462.3121.00
103 2 3 Female Under 7 TURNER Maddie ASR 16.9116.7515.9915.9984.8618.00
104 7 5 Female 7-8 TRUST Emma BRS 16.9216.9716.5916.5991.7915.00
105 4 3 Male Under 7 CLARKE Archie BRS 20.7219.7218.6418.64128.7118.00
15 Male 7-8 GATES Jevan TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
26 Female 9-10 GATES Kalysta TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
37 Male 9-10 SMITH Nathan ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
56 Male 11-12 SMITH Euan ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
59 Male 11-12 MIRACCO Carlito BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
78 Female 15-16 WILLIAMS Alice SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
98 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
101 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 4 CLARKE Archie
1 3 1 ABRISHAMI Shania TRUST Emma 7
1 4 34 TURNER Alex TURNER Maddie 2
1 5 17 VINCENT Ben YOUNG Molly 3
1 6 55 TRUST Alex HARDY Megan 47
1 7 40 BARTLETT Jed WILKINS Eleanor 49
1 8 5 ROSS Angus HARDY Ellie 22
1 9 29 HODGSON Ellen BEGLIN Thomas 14
1 10 6 BUNTON Ryan HAWKINS Lily 25
1 11 108 BONNEYWELL Sally MCCOLL Isla 8
1 12 30 HAWKINS Danielle BANNISTER Lucy 23
1 13 111 WHITTALL Trevor RODERICK Olivia 9
1 14 24 HAWKINS Zara MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 13
1 15 67 WHITTALL Martha ARTHUR April 27
1 16 12 CLARKE Holly PHILLIPS Jasmine 50
1 17 83 BATEMAN Daniel SHEMMANS Maddy 99
1 18 51 TURNER Morgan TOPPING Ian 114
1 19 57 TURNER Ollie GIBBS Jack 42
1 20 31 COOPER Izabelle BANNISTER Tracey 97
1 21 115 CALVERT John OAKES Owen 19
1 22 73 LEE Jocelyn BUCKLAND Amber 68
1 23 39 OAKES Bailey JACKSON Ben 72
1 24 109 HILLIARD Nigel BARTLETT Martin 103
1 25 18 ROSS Callum FOSTER SOPHIE 11
1 26 102 MYERS William MOORE Danica 46
1 27 36 SMITH Oscar COOPER Jess 90
1 28 20 RAVENSCROFT Freddie GOSS Alfie 61
1 29 43 HUMPHREYS Charlie CALDWELL Patrick 58
1 30 63 COOPER Jordan GIBBS James 70
1 31 82 JAMES Alexander CALDWELL Anna 21
1 32 32 BURNS Madeleine FORSTER Paul 112
1 33 62 FITZSIMMONS Tobias WORTT Aaron 65
1 34 48 SMITH Jessica MORRISON Mike 113
1 35 54 LEWINGTON Caitlin THOMAS Jamie 87
1 36 52 COOPER Lauren HOLT Sam 85
1 37 28 VALE Lauren TUBBS Charlie 16
1 38 71 ALLAN George TAYLOR Alice 66
1 39 80 ORGAN Christopher ABRISHAMI Diaco 35
1 40 44 CLARKE Callum FOSTER OLIVIA 33
1 41 41 SHEMMANS Jake BANNISTER Adam 60
1 42 106 TIT Sander TUBBS Jessica 53
1 43 79 JAMES Sophie OTTON Charlotte 89
1 44 110 NAYLER Graham HILLIARD Jack 81
1 45 88 HONEY Jack OTTON Freddie 92
1 46 74 WILLIAMS Sam MILETIC Benjamin 76
1 47 38 CASE Toby SHERING Nicole 45
1 48 93 WELLS Oliver WHITTALL Joseph 86
1 49 64 MARKS KING Alex HAIRE Bradley 69
1 50 77 PRETTY Antonia MILLER Gareth 94
1 51 105 SCHMIDT Darren BANNISTER Simon 107
1 52 91 VALE Nikkie PORTER Ashley 75
1 53 95 DAVIES Peter EVANS Chris 84
1 54 96 ALLINGHAM Jonny ROSS David 100
Round 2
2 1
2 2 CLARKE Archie 4
2 3 2 TURNER Maddie ABRISHAMI Shania 1
2 4 7 TRUST Emma TURNER Alex 34
2 5 47 HARDY Megan VINCENT Ben 17
2 6 3 YOUNG Molly TRUST Alex 55
2 7 22 HARDY Ellie BARTLETT Jed 40
2 8 49 WILKINS Eleanor ROSS Angus 5
2 9 25 HAWKINS Lily HODGSON Ellen 29
2 10 14 BEGLIN Thomas BUNTON Ryan 6
2 11 23 BANNISTER Lucy BONNEYWELL Sally 108
2 12 8 MCCOLL Isla HAWKINS Danielle 30
2 13 13 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie WHITTALL Trevor 111
2 14 9 RODERICK Olivia HAWKINS Zara 24
2 15 50 PHILLIPS Jasmine WHITTALL Martha 67
2 16 27 ARTHUR April CLARKE Holly 12
2 17 114 TOPPING Ian BATEMAN Daniel 83
2 18 99 SHEMMANS Maddy TURNER Morgan 51
2 19 97 BANNISTER Tracey TURNER Ollie 57
2 20 42 GIBBS Jack COOPER Izabelle 31
2 21 68 BUCKLAND Amber CALVERT John 115
2 22 19 OAKES Owen LEE Jocelyn 73
2 23 103 BARTLETT Martin OAKES Bailey 39
2 24 72 JACKSON Ben HILLIARD Nigel 109
2 25 46 MOORE Danica ROSS Callum 18
2 26 11 FOSTER SOPHIE MYERS William 102
2 27 61 GOSS Alfie SMITH Oscar 36
2 28 90 COOPER Jess RAVENSCROFT Freddie 20
2 29 70 GIBBS James HUMPHREYS Charlie 43
2 30 58 CALDWELL Patrick COOPER Jordan 63
2 31 112 FORSTER Paul JAMES Alexander 82
2 32 21 CALDWELL Anna BURNS Madeleine 32
2 33 113 MORRISON Mike FITZSIMMONS Tobias 62
2 34 65 WORTT Aaron SMITH Jessica 48
2 35 85 HOLT Sam LEWINGTON Caitlin 54
2 36 87 THOMAS Jamie COOPER Lauren 52
2 37 66 TAYLOR Alice VALE Lauren 28
2 38 16 TUBBS Charlie ALLAN George 71
2 39 33 FOSTER OLIVIA ORGAN Christopher 80
2 40 35 ABRISHAMI Diaco CLARKE Callum 44
2 41 53 TUBBS Jessica SHEMMANS Jake 41
2 42 60 BANNISTER Adam TIT Sander 106
2 43 81 HILLIARD Jack JAMES Sophie 79
2 44 89 OTTON Charlotte NAYLER Graham 110
2 45 76 MILETIC Benjamin HONEY Jack 88
2 46 92 OTTON Freddie WILLIAMS Sam 74
2 47 86 WHITTALL Joseph CASE Toby 38
2 48 45 SHERING Nicole WELLS Oliver 93
2 49 94 MILLER Gareth MARKS KING Alex 64
2 50 69 HAIRE Bradley PRETTY Antonia 77
2 51 75 PORTER Ashley SCHMIDT Darren 105
2 52 107 BANNISTER Simon VALE Nikkie 91
2 53 100 ROSS David DAVIES Peter 95
2 54 84 EVANS Chris ALLINGHAM Jonny 96
Round 3
3 1
3 2 4 CLARKE Archie
3 3 2 TURNER Maddie TRUST Emma 7
3 4 34 TURNER Alex ABRISHAMI Shania 1
3 5 47 HARDY Megan YOUNG Molly 3
3 6 55 TRUST Alex VINCENT Ben 17
3 7 22 HARDY Ellie WILKINS Eleanor 49
3 8 5 ROSS Angus BARTLETT Jed 40
3 9 25 HAWKINS Lily BEGLIN Thomas 14
3 10 6 BUNTON Ryan HODGSON Ellen 29
3 11 23 BANNISTER Lucy MCCOLL Isla 8
3 12 30 HAWKINS Danielle BONNEYWELL Sally 108
3 13 13 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie RODERICK Olivia 9
3 14 24 HAWKINS Zara WHITTALL Trevor 111
3 15 50 PHILLIPS Jasmine ARTHUR April 27
3 16 12 CLARKE Holly WHITTALL Martha 67
3 17 114 TOPPING Ian SHEMMANS Maddy 99
3 18 51 TURNER Morgan BATEMAN Daniel 83
3 19 97 BANNISTER Tracey GIBBS Jack 42
3 20 31 COOPER Izabelle TURNER Ollie 57
3 21 68 BUCKLAND Amber OAKES Owen 19
3 22 73 LEE Jocelyn CALVERT John 115
3 23 103 BARTLETT Martin JACKSON Ben 72
3 24 109 HILLIARD Nigel OAKES Bailey 39
3 25 46 MOORE Danica FOSTER SOPHIE 11
3 26 102 MYERS William ROSS Callum 18
3 27 61 GOSS Alfie COOPER Jess 90
3 28 20 RAVENSCROFT Freddie SMITH Oscar 36
3 29 70 GIBBS James CALDWELL Patrick 58
3 30 63 COOPER Jordan HUMPHREYS Charlie 43
3 31 112 FORSTER Paul CALDWELL Anna 21
3 32 32 BURNS Madeleine JAMES Alexander 82
3 33 113 MORRISON Mike WORTT Aaron 65
3 34 48 SMITH Jessica FITZSIMMONS Tobias 62
3 35 85 HOLT Sam THOMAS Jamie 87
3 36 52 COOPER Lauren LEWINGTON Caitlin 54
3 37 66 TAYLOR Alice TUBBS Charlie 16
3 38 71 ALLAN George VALE Lauren 28
3 39 33 FOSTER OLIVIA ABRISHAMI Diaco 35
3 40 44 CLARKE Callum ORGAN Christopher 80
3 41 53 TUBBS Jessica BANNISTER Adam 60
3 42 106 TIT Sander SHEMMANS Jake 41
3 43 81 HILLIARD Jack OTTON Charlotte 89
3 44 110 NAYLER Graham JAMES Sophie 79
3 45 76 MILETIC Benjamin OTTON Freddie 92
3 46 74 WILLIAMS Sam HONEY Jack 88
3 47 86 WHITTALL Joseph SHERING Nicole 45
3 48 93 WELLS Oliver CASE Toby 38
3 49 94 MILLER Gareth HAIRE Bradley 69
3 50 77 PRETTY Antonia MARKS KING Alex 64
3 51 75 PORTER Ashley BANNISTER Simon 107
3 52 91 VALE Nikkie SCHMIDT Darren 105
3 53 100 ROSS David EVANS Chris 84
3 54 96 ALLINGHAM Jonny DAVIES Peter 95