Bowles Outdoor Centre: Snowsport South (12 July 2014)

Date12 July 2014
SlopeBowles Outdoor Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 111 1 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 7.327.107.257.100.0025.00
2 97 1 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR 7.247.237.117.110.1425.00
3 131 2 Male 17-19 EVANS Chris SAS 7.207.67DNF7.201.4121.00
4 105 1 Male 15-16 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 7.617.307.387.302.8225.00
5 106 1 Female 17-19 DAVIES Jenny ASR 7.467.417.497.410.0025.00
6 118 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN DNF7.437.577.434.6525.00
7 113 1 Male 20-30 CHAMPION Ben CHT DNF7.577.457.454.9325.00
8 114 2 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 7.67DNF7.467.465.0721.00
9 93 2 Male 13-14 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 7.507.657.567.505.6321.00
10 62 1 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 7.527.627.597.521.4825.00
11 100 3 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 7.547.627.627.546.2018.00
12 99 4 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 7.597.577.677.576.6216.00
13 85 1 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 7.58DNF7.877.582.2925.00
14 104 2 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK DNF7.927.647.647.6121.00
15 98 5 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 7.707.717.867.708.4515.00
16 74 1 Male 11-12 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 7.937.787.907.789.5825.00
16 101 6 Male 13-14 OWENS Christopher BOW 7.78DNFDNF7.789.5814.00
18 46 1 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry TSN 7.798.168.067.799.7225.00
19 108 2 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 7.957.908.057.906.6121.00
20 72 2 Male 11-12 APPLETON Byron TSN 8.117.937.917.9111.4121.00
21 125 1 Male 50+ DAVIES Brian ALD DNF8.267.997.9912.5425.00
22 124 2 Male 50+ BUNTON Paul CHT 8.058.008.078.0012.6821.00
23 122 2 Male 31-49 OWENS Timothy BOW 8.138.018.208.0112.8221.00
24 49 2 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 8.028.02DNF8.0212.9621.00
25 81 2 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 8.128.058.088.058.6421.00
26 52 3 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 8.328.06DNF8.0613.5218.00
26 66 3 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.10DNF8.068.0613.5218.00
28 96 7 Male 13-14 FITZSIMMONS Tobias ASR 8.078.128.348.0713.6613.00
29 107 3 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR 8.08DNFDNF8.089.0418.00
30 84 3 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 8.178.118.298.119.4518.00
30 95 8 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 8.118.118.268.1114.2312.00
32 82 4 Female 13-14 MOORE Danica BRO 8.208.168.258.1610.1216.00
33 87 5 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN DNF8.278.208.2010.6615.00
34 31 1 Male 7-8 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 8.238.258.268.2315.9225.00
34 71 4 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 8.268.238.298.2315.9216.00
34 121 3 Male 31-49 ATKINSON Andrew BRO 8.408.238.488.2315.9218.00
37 88 6 Female 13-14 GURDERE Selin BRO DNF8.338.748.3312.4214.00
38 33 2 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 8.418.428.388.3818.0321.00
39 86 7 Female 13-14 PETERSON Amy BRS 8.438.60DNF8.4313.7713.00
40 109 3 Male 17-19 JAMES Alexander SAS 8.498.478.598.4719.3018.00
41 112 4 Male 17-19 DAVEY Nicholas BRO 8.59DNF8.508.5019.7216.00
42 120 4 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 8.52DNF8.528.5220.0016.00
43 76 5 Male 11-12 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 8.5815.218.828.5820.8515.00
44 44 4 Male 9-10 TURNER-MOORE Oliver BOW 8.628.87DNF8.6221.4116.00
45 55 2 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 8.648.668.708.6416.6021.00
46 92 9 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 8.658.838.758.6521.8311.00
47 60 3 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS DNF8.758.698.6917.2718.00
47 126 3 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 8.758.738.698.6922.3918.00
49 94 10 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex BRS 8.758.738.878.7322.9610.00
49 117 5 Male 31-49 MITCHELL Matt BOW DNF8.788.738.7322.9615.00
51 80 8 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 8.798.988.818.7918.6212.00
52 63 4 Female 11-12 DANCE Hannah ASR 8.87DNF8.808.8018.7616.00
53 119 6 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 9.348.84DNF8.8424.5114.00
54 45 5 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR 9.018.998.868.8624.7915.00
55 91 11 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN 9.08DNF8.938.9325.779.00
56 54 5 Female 11-12 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 9.078.999.278.9921.3215.00
57 58 6 Female 11-12 HINTON Georgina SUR 9.269.029.129.0221.7314.00
58 48 6 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 9.129.089.339.0827.8914.00
59 29 3 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 9.649.099.519.0928.0318.00
60 77 9 Female 13-14 AYTON Elle BRO 9.629.439.119.1122.9411.00
60 89 12 Male 13-14 WESTON Ryan FLK DNF9.359.119.1128.318.00
62 43 7 Male 9-10 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 9.139.219.429.1328.5913.00
63 50 8 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN 9.269.369.169.1629.0112.00
64 69 6 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben BRS 9.509.179.459.1729.1514.00
65 61 7 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR 9.639.219.589.2124.2913.00
66 32 4 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 9.259.989.849.2530.2816.00
66 103 1 Female 15-16 WHITTALL Martha BRS 9.38DNF9.259.2524.8325.00
68 57 8 Female 11-12 STAYMAN Jessica TSN 9.2810.16DNF9.2825.2412.00
69 27 5 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR 9.309.6910.809.3030.9915.00
70 53 9 Male 9-10 MITCHELL Morgan BOW 9.609.459.349.3431.5511.00
71 67 7 Male 11-12 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BOW 9.549.649.729.5434.3713.00
72 102 2 Female 15-16 BARTLETT Emily TSN 9.819.689.589.5829.2821.00
73 35 1 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma BRS 10.199.969.809.8032.2525.00
74 129 4 Male 50+ FOX Tim BOW 10.13DNF10.0210.0241.1316.00
75 39 2 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR 10.0810.4110.0310.0335.3621.00
76 40 3 Female 9-10 AYTON Evie BRO DNF10.0710.1610.0735.9018.00
77 130 5 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 10.1210.1010.0910.0942.1115.00
78 26 6 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 10.5810.1810.8010.1843.3814.00
78 47 10 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 16.8010.18DNF10.1843.3810.00
80 75 8 Male 11-12 TURL George TSN DNF10.6410.3110.3145.2112.00
81 7 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 10.6211.0810.3710.3739.9525.00
82 17 1 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS 10.3910.7110.7910.3940.2225.00
83 28 7 Male 7-8 ROSS Angus TSN 10.44DNF11.1010.4447.0413.00
84 23 2 Female 7-8 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 10.9910.5910.6810.5942.9121.00
85 65 9 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN DNFDNF10.7010.7044.4011.00
86 13 3 Female 7-8 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 13.3010.7110.7610.7144.5318.00
87 123 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 11.0510.77DNF10.7745.3425.00
88 68 9 Male 11-12 ROBERTS Michael BOW 11.3410.8311.0410.8352.5411.00
89 79 10 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 10.8711.0410.8610.8646.5610.00
90 18 4 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 11.2911.1411.7211.1450.3416.00
91 25 8 Male 7-8 MITCHELL Harris BOW 11.1540.8512.3411.1557.0412.00
91 42 4 Female 9-10 WEBER Jana SUR 11.3311.3011.1511.1550.4716.00
93 128 6 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 11.7511.2811.2011.2057.7514.00
94 78 11 Female 13-14 HARDY Megan BRS 11.2111.2711.2711.2151.289.00
95 2 2 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 11.4511.7111.6511.4554.5221.00
96 6 3 Female Under 7 AYTON Lila BRO 11.9112.4911.5611.5656.0118.00
97 11 1 Male Under 7 ATKINSON Liam CHT 11.6412.06DNF11.6463.9425.00
97 38 5 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 11.6412.0411.7211.6457.0915.00
99 4 4 Female Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 11.6711.7611.9711.6757.4916.00
99 22 5 Female 7-8 TURNER Maddie ASR 11.8011.6711.8211.6757.4915.00
101 8 5 Female Under 7 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 12.3812.2011.7111.7158.0315.00
102 41 6 Female 9-10 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 11.8711.8211.9311.8259.5114.00
103 21 6 Female 7-8 SIBER Maya SUR 12.3513.0312.4812.3566.6714.00
104 37 7 Female 9-10 REES Molly ASR 14.0212.7812.3812.3867.0713.00
105 14 7 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 13.2012.9712.4612.4668.1513.00
106 59 10 Female 11-12 HUGHES Alexandra SUR 12.7812.5712.8212.5769.6410.00
107 36 8 Female 9-10 JESSE Kaylis SUR 13.1112.5812.8512.5869.7712.00
108 9 6 Female Under 7 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 12.7112.7412.7112.7171.5214.00
109 20 8 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS 12.7713.0613.1912.7772.3312.00
110 70 10 Male 11-12 BAILEY Jack BOW 12.9213.0013.3712.9281.9710.00
111 90 13 Male 13-14 BLEWETT Kian BOW 13.2213.4113.0113.0183.247.00
112 30 9 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 13.5713.5413.4713.4789.7211.00
113 10 2 Male Under 7 HODSON Thomas BOW 14.3313.5313.5513.5390.5621.00
114 3 7 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 13.8614.7815.0813.8687.0413.00
115 1 8 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 14.0814.6814.2614.0890.0112.00
116 115 1 Female 31-49 MITCHELL Nicola BOW 14.1814.3014.8614.1891.3625.00
117 12 9 Female 7-8 HUGHES Lucy SUR 14.3014.4414.6114.3092.9811.00
118 34 9 Female 9-10 BAILEY Ella BOW 14.7114.6814.4914.4995.5511.00
119 19 10 Female 7-8 DATTANI Siena SUR DNF15.96DNF15.96115.3810.00
5 Female Under 7 GROVES Nicole SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
15 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
16 Female 7-8 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
24 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
51 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
56 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
64 Female 11-12 BREEN Kate SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
73 Male 11-12 OLIVER Jamie BOW DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
83 Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
110 Male 17-19 WHITTALL Joseph BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
116 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 34 BAILEY Ella OLIVER Jamie 73
1 2 12 HUGHES Lucy DATTANI Siena 19
1 3 3 BUNTON Aimee MITCHELL Nicola 115
1 4 10 HODSON Thomas BRZESKA Margaret 1
1 5 70 BAILEY Jack SAWDON Benjamin 30
1 6 20 HARDY Kitty BLEWETT Kian 90
1 7 59 HUGHES Alexandra CLIFTON Nichole 9
1 8 14 GREENHALGH Holly JESSE Kaylis 36
1 9 41 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy REES Molly 37
1 10 8 PUTMAN Daisy SIBER Maya 21
1 11 38 HAMBLETON Chloe TURNER Maddie 22
1 12 11 ATKINSON Liam HARRISON-SMITH Laura 4
1 13 78 HARDY Megan AYTON Lila 6
1 14 128 WHITTALL Trevor CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
1 15 18 PUTMAN Abigail WEBER Jana 42
1 16 79 CALDWELL Cara MITCHELL Harris 25
1 17 13 QUALTROUGH Sofia ROBERTS Michael 68
1 18 65 ARTHUR April SHEMMANS Maddy 123
1 19 17 GROVES Hannah THOMPSON Niamh 23
1 20 7 BRZESKA Wanda ROSS Angus 28
1 21 26 HARRISON-SMITH Adam TURL George 75
1 22 130 CALVERT John WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 47
1 23 129 FOX Tim AYTON Evie 40
1 24 35 TRUST Emma HINTON tilly 39
1 25 53 MITCHELL Morgan BARTLETT Emily 102
1 26 27 KADRNKA Tobias TURNER-MOORE Sebastian 67
1 27 32 HUTCHINGS Daniel STAYMAN Jessica 57
1 28 61 HODGSON Ellen WHITTALL Martha 103
1 29 43 QUALTROUGH Joseph MCDONALD Ben 69
1 30 89 WESTON Ryan VINCENT Ben 50
1 31 48 BEGLIN Thomas AYTON Elle 77
1 32 58 HINTON Georgina BROWN Ben 29
1 33 45 KADRNKA Markus ORCHARD Ellie 54
1 34 119 SMITH Anthony TARGETT Jason 91
1 35 117 MITCHELL Matt DANCE Hannah 63
1 36 94 TRUST Alex WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 80
1 37 92 TURNER Ollie HILLIARD Nigel 126
1 38 55 MARTIN Lily COOPER Izabelle 60
1 39 120 BARTLETT Martin TURNER-MOORE Oliver 44
1 40 112 DAVEY Nicholas HUMPHREYS Charlie 76
1 41 33 BUNTON Ryan JAMES Alexander 109
1 42 88 GURDERE Selin PETERSON Amy 86
1 43 31 BARFOOT Joshua ATKINSON Andrew 121
1 44 87 TUBBS Jessica OAKES Bailey 71
1 45 84 HILLIARD Charlotte MOORE Danica 82
1 46 107 ROBERTS Lizzie SMITH Euan 95
1 47 52 ROSS Callum FITZSIMMONS Tobias 96
1 48 81 WILKINS Eleanor SMITH Nathan 66
1 49 124 BUNTON Paul TUBBS Charlie 49
1 50 125 DAVIES Brian OWENS Timothy 122
1 51 46 STAYMAN Harry APPLETON Byron 72
1 52 101 OWENS Christopher JAMES Sophie 108
1 53 104 BIGGS Saul SHEMMANS Jake 74
1 54 85 COOPER Lauren WORTT Aaron 98
1 55 62 VALE Lauren MARKS KING Alex 99
1 56 93 SOUTHALL Merrick COOPER Jordan 100
1 57 118 ROSS David ALLINGHAM Jonny 114
1 58 106 DAVIES Jenny CHAMPION Ben 113
1 59 97 SPEED Craig CHAPMAN Euan 105
1 60 111 WELLS Oliver EVANS Chris 131
Round 2
2 1 19 DATTANI Siena BAILEY Ella 34
2 2 73 OLIVER Jamie HUGHES Lucy 12
2 3 1 BRZESKA Margaret BUNTON Aimee 3
2 4 115 MITCHELL Nicola HODSON Thomas 10
2 5 90 BLEWETT Kian BAILEY Jack 70
2 6 30 SAWDON Benjamin HARDY Kitty 20
2 7 36 JESSE Kaylis HUGHES Alexandra 59
2 8 9 CLIFTON Nichole GREENHALGH Holly 14
2 9 21 SIBER Maya COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 41
2 10 37 REES Molly PUTMAN Daisy 8
2 11 4 HARRISON-SMITH Laura HAMBLETON Chloe 38
2 12 22 TURNER Maddie ATKINSON Liam 11
2 13 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay HARDY Megan 78
2 14 6 AYTON Lila WHITTALL Trevor 128
2 15 25 MITCHELL Harris PUTMAN Abigail 18
2 16 42 WEBER Jana CALDWELL Cara 79
2 17 123 SHEMMANS Maddy QUALTROUGH Sofia 13
2 18 68 ROBERTS Michael ARTHUR April 65
2 19 28 ROSS Angus GROVES Hannah 17
2 20 23 THOMPSON Niamh BRZESKA Wanda 7
2 21 47 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan HARRISON-SMITH Adam 26
2 22 75 TURL George CALVERT John 130
2 23 39 HINTON tilly FOX Tim 129
2 24 40 AYTON Evie TRUST Emma 35
2 25 67 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian MITCHELL Morgan 53
2 26 102 BARTLETT Emily KADRNKA Tobias 27
2 27 103 WHITTALL Martha HUTCHINGS Daniel 32
2 28 57 STAYMAN Jessica HODGSON Ellen 61
2 29 50 VINCENT Ben QUALTROUGH Joseph 43
2 30 69 MCDONALD Ben WESTON Ryan 89
2 31 29 BROWN Ben BEGLIN Thomas 48
2 32 77 AYTON Elle HINTON Georgina 58
2 33 91 TARGETT Jason KADRNKA Markus 45
2 34 54 ORCHARD Ellie SMITH Anthony 119
2 35 80 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan MITCHELL Matt 117
2 36 63 DANCE Hannah TRUST Alex 94
2 37 60 COOPER Izabelle TURNER Ollie 92
2 38 126 HILLIARD Nigel MARTIN Lily 55
2 39 76 HUMPHREYS Charlie BARTLETT Martin 120
2 40 44 TURNER-MOORE Oliver DAVEY Nicholas 112
2 41 86 PETERSON Amy BUNTON Ryan 33
2 42 109 JAMES Alexander GURDERE Selin 88
2 43 71 OAKES Bailey BARFOOT Joshua 31
2 44 121 ATKINSON Andrew TUBBS Jessica 87
2 45 95 SMITH Euan HILLIARD Charlotte 84
2 46 82 MOORE Danica ROBERTS Lizzie 107
2 47 66 SMITH Nathan ROSS Callum 52
2 48 96 FITZSIMMONS Tobias WILKINS Eleanor 81
2 49 122 OWENS Timothy BUNTON Paul 124
2 50 49 TUBBS Charlie DAVIES Brian 125
2 51 108 JAMES Sophie STAYMAN Harry 46
2 52 72 APPLETON Byron OWENS Christopher 101
2 53 98 WORTT Aaron BIGGS Saul 104
2 54 74 SHEMMANS Jake COOPER Lauren 85
2 55 100 COOPER Jordan VALE Lauren 62
2 56 99 MARKS KING Alex SOUTHALL Merrick 93
2 57 113 CHAMPION Ben ROSS David 118
2 58 114 ALLINGHAM Jonny DAVIES Jenny 106
2 59 131 EVANS Chris SPEED Craig 97
2 60 105 CHAPMAN Euan WELLS Oliver 111
Round 3
3 1 19 DATTANI Siena OLIVER Jamie 73
3 2 12 HUGHES Lucy BAILEY Ella 34
3 3 1 BRZESKA Margaret MITCHELL Nicola 115
3 4 10 HODSON Thomas BUNTON Aimee 3
3 5 90 BLEWETT Kian SAWDON Benjamin 30
3 6 20 HARDY Kitty BAILEY Jack 70
3 7 36 JESSE Kaylis CLIFTON Nichole 9
3 8 14 GREENHALGH Holly HUGHES Alexandra 59
3 9 21 SIBER Maya REES Molly 37
3 10 8 PUTMAN Daisy COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 41
3 11 4 HARRISON-SMITH Laura TURNER Maddie 22
3 12 11 ATKINSON Liam HAMBLETON Chloe 38
3 13 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay AYTON Lila 6
3 14 128 WHITTALL Trevor HARDY Megan 78
3 15 25 MITCHELL Harris WEBER Jana 42
3 16 79 CALDWELL Cara PUTMAN Abigail 18
3 17 123 SHEMMANS Maddy ROBERTS Michael 68
3 18 65 ARTHUR April QUALTROUGH Sofia 13
3 19 28 ROSS Angus THOMPSON Niamh 23
3 20 7 BRZESKA Wanda GROVES Hannah 17
3 21 47 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TURL George 75
3 22 130 CALVERT John HARRISON-SMITH Adam 26
3 23 39 HINTON tilly AYTON Evie 40
3 24 35 TRUST Emma FOX Tim 129
3 25 67 TURNER-MOORE Sebastian BARTLETT Emily 102
3 26 27 KADRNKA Tobias MITCHELL Morgan 53
3 27 103 WHITTALL Martha STAYMAN Jessica 57
3 28 61 HODGSON Ellen HUTCHINGS Daniel 32
3 29 50 VINCENT Ben MCDONALD Ben 69
3 30 89 WESTON Ryan QUALTROUGH Joseph 43
3 31 29 BROWN Ben AYTON Elle 77
3 32 58 HINTON Georgina BEGLIN Thomas 48
3 33 91 TARGETT Jason ORCHARD Ellie 54
3 34 119 SMITH Anthony KADRNKA Markus 45
3 35 80 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan DANCE Hannah 63
3 36 94 TRUST Alex MITCHELL Matt 117
3 37 60 COOPER Izabelle HILLIARD Nigel 126
3 38 55 MARTIN Lily TURNER Ollie 92
3 39 76 HUMPHREYS Charlie TURNER-MOORE Oliver 44
3 40 112 DAVEY Nicholas BARTLETT Martin 120
3 41 86 PETERSON Amy JAMES Alexander 109
3 42 88 GURDERE Selin BUNTON Ryan 33
3 43 71 OAKES Bailey ATKINSON Andrew 121
3 44 87 TUBBS Jessica BARFOOT Joshua 31
3 45 95 SMITH Euan MOORE Danica 82
3 46 107 ROBERTS Lizzie HILLIARD Charlotte 84
3 47 66 SMITH Nathan FITZSIMMONS Tobias 96
3 48 81 WILKINS Eleanor ROSS Callum 52
3 49 122 OWENS Timothy TUBBS Charlie 49
3 50 125 DAVIES Brian BUNTON Paul 124
3 51 108 JAMES Sophie APPLETON Byron 72
3 52 101 OWENS Christopher STAYMAN Harry 46
3 53 98 WORTT Aaron SHEMMANS Jake 74
3 54 85 COOPER Lauren BIGGS Saul 104
3 55 100 COOPER Jordan MARKS KING Alex 99
3 56 93 SOUTHALL Merrick VALE Lauren 62
3 57 113 CHAMPION Ben ALLINGHAM Jonny 114
3 58 106 DAVIES Jenny ROSS David 118
3 59 131 EVANS Chris CHAPMAN Euan 105
3 60 111 WELLS Oliver SPEED Craig 97