Snowtrax: Snowsport South (27 September 2014)

Date27 September 2014
SlopeSnowtrax
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 109 1 Male 13-14 SPEED Craig ASR DNF7.797.617.610.0025.00
2 126 1 Male 17-19 WELLS Oliver TSN 7.817.917.697.691.0525.00
3 129 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 8.047.708.047.701.1825.00
4 94 1 Female 13-14 SHERING Nicole TSN 7.857.727.897.720.0025.00
5 135 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 7.847.807.867.802.5025.00
6 120 1 Male 15-16 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 7.987.997.837.832.8925.00
7 128 2 Male 20-30 CHAMPION Ben CHT 7.868.057.957.863.2921.00
8 110 2 Male 13-14 COOPER Jordan SAS 8.098.148.088.086.1821.00
9 82 1 Male 11-12 CASE Toby ASR 8.258.128.298.126.7025.00
10 112 3 Male 13-14 MARKS KING Alex TSN 8.248.228.198.197.6218.00
10 146 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ALD 8.198.478.338.197.6225.00
12 77 1 Female 11-12 VALE Lauren CHT 8.208.288.328.206.2225.00
13 142 2 Male 50+ DAVIES Brian ALD 8.588.298.218.217.8821.00
14 53 1 Male 9-10 STAYMAN Harry TSN 8.248.328.388.248.2825.00
15 58 2 Male 9-10 TUBBS Charlie TSN 8.268.428.508.268.5421.00
16 99 2 Female 13-14 COOPER Lauren SAS 8.418.368.288.287.2521.00
17 118 2 Male 15-16 BIGGS Saul FLK 23.21DNF8.298.298.9421.00
17 137 2 Male 31-49 STOCKER Charley TSN 8.348.298.348.298.9421.00
19 111 4 Male 13-14 WORTT Aaron ASR 8.348.358.398.349.5916.00
20 93 3 Female 13-14 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 8.368.398.488.368.2918.00
20 113 5 Male 13-14 WHEELER Ryan CHT 8.368.518.428.369.8615.00
22 101 4 Female 13-14 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 8.578.438.538.439.2016.00
23 57 3 Male 9-10 ROSS Callum TSN 8.628.748.448.4410.9118.00
23 90 2 Male 11-12 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 8.738.528.448.4410.9121.00
25 92 3 Male 11-12 OAKES Bailey TSN 8.458.668.548.4511.0418.00
26 140 3 Male 31-49 ATKINSON Andrew BRO 8.808.488.488.4811.4318.00
27 143 3 Male 50+ BUNTON Paul CHT 8.588.548.528.5211.9618.00
28 123 1 Female 17-19 JAMES Sophie BRS 8.548.588.578.5410.6225.00
29 108 6 Male 13-14 GOSS Alfie SAS 8.748.558.678.5512.3514.00
30 76 2 Female 11-12 BURNS Madeleine TSN 8.728.588.718.5811.1421.00
31 119 3 Male 15-16 GIBBS James ASR 8.838.718.598.5912.8818.00
32 66 3 Female 11-12 COOPER Izabelle SAS 8.638.678.648.6311.7918.00
33 106 7 Male 13-14 SMITH Euan ASR 8.928.968.648.6413.5313.00
33 127 1 Female 20-30 TANNER-WOOD Natasha TSN DNF8.888.648.6411.9225.00
35 122 2 Female 17-19 ROBERTS Lizzie SUR 8.848.659.098.6512.0521.00
36 100 5 Female 13-14 PETERSON Amy BRS 8.878.678.798.6712.3115.00
37 138 4 Male 31-49 BARTLETT Martin TSN 8.878.828.688.6814.0616.00
38 102 6 Female 13-14 TUBBS Jessica TSN 8.758.708.778.7012.6914.00
39 37 1 Male 7-8 BARFOOT Joshua ASR 8.728.749.348.7214.5925.00
40 59 4 Male 9-10 OAKES Owen TSN 8.768.798.868.7615.1116.00
40 95 7 Female 13-14 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 8.888.768.848.7613.4713.00
42 107 8 Male 13-14 TURNER Ollie ASR 9.029.178.798.7915.5112.00
43 104 9 Male 13-14 TARGETT Jason TSN DNF9.238.818.8115.7711.00
43 133 1 Female 31-49 STOCKER Noni TSN 8.818.939.038.8114.1225.00
45 65 4 Female 11-12 MARTIN Lily BRO 9.028.849.078.8414.5116.00
45 81 4 Male 11-12 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.958.938.848.8416.1616.00
47 60 5 Male 9-10 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 8.998.868.948.8616.4315.00
48 88 5 Male 11-12 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 9.068.938.968.9317.3515.00
49 62 5 Female 11-12 VERNON Rebecca SUR 9.318.969.078.9616.0615.00
50 103 10 Male 13-14 TRUST Alex BRS 8.989.118.978.9717.8710.00
51 149 4 Male 50+ FORSTER Paul TSN 9.828.98DNF8.9818.0016.00
52 52 6 Male 9-10 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 8.999.089.138.9918.1314.00
53 56 7 Male 9-10 VINCENT Ben TSN 9.329.009.169.0018.2713.00
53 63 6 Female 11-12 ORCHARD Ellie TSN 9.009.109.169.0016.5814.00
55 50 8 Male 9-10 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN DNF9.439.019.0118.4012.00
56 40 2 Male 7-8 BUNTON Ryan CHT 9.039.089.099.0318.6621.00
57 124 2 Male 17-19 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 9.499.109.219.1019.5821.00
57 136 5 Male 31-49 SMITH Anthony ALD 9.269.149.109.1019.5815.00
59 74 7 Female 11-12 STOCKER Natasha TSN 9.329.119.139.1118.0113.00
60 55 9 Male 9-10 QUALTROUGH Joseph BRS 9.319.179.669.1720.5011.00
60 148 5 Male 50+ PROUDLOVE Andy BRO DNF9.279.179.1720.5015.00
62 89 6 Male 11-12 GIBBS Jack ASR 9.309.239.189.1820.6314.00
63 45 1 Female 9-10 TRUST Emma BRS 9.279.459.309.2720.0825.00
64 86 7 Male 11-12 BARTLETT Jed TSN 9.409.329.289.2821.9413.00
65 47 2 Female 9-10 STOCKER Anastacia TSN 9.439.329.449.3220.7321.00
65 71 8 Female 11-12 DANCE Hannah ASR 9.329.519.589.3220.7312.00
65 115 1 Female 15-16 FALCONER Fleur ASR DNF9.659.329.3220.7325.00
68 144 6 Male 50+ HILLIARD Nigel BOW 9.619.339.419.3322.6014.00
69 70 9 Female 11-12 BREEN Kate SUR 9.569.529.359.3521.1111.00
70 22 1 Female 7-8 STOCKER Sophie TSN 9.509.369.369.3621.2425.00
71 72 10 Female 11-12 ARTHUR April TSN 9.499.399.559.3921.6310.00
72 24 2 Female 7-8 DUSANJH AUTY India SAS 9.839.629.469.4622.5421.00
72 75 11 Female 11-12 STAYMAN Jessica TSN 9.589.469.609.4622.549.00
74 69 12 Female 11-12 HINTON Georgina SUR 9.799.699.509.5023.068.00
74 151 8 Female 13-14 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 9.509.639.539.5023.0612.00
76 73 13 Female 11-12 ATKINSON Molly CHT 9.759.549.959.5423.587.00
76 117 2 Female 15-16 WHITTALL Martha BRS 9.559.649.549.5423.5821.00
78 36 3 Male 7-8 STANLEY Harvey SAS 9.649.599.639.5926.0218.00
79 67 14 Female 11-12 HODGSON Ellen ASR 9.619.739.629.6124.486.00
79 84 8 Male 11-12 MCDONALD Ben BRS 9.659.669.619.6126.2812.00
81 132 2 Female 31-49 KING Michele TSN 9.639.679.709.6324.7421.00
82 31 4 Male 7-8 BROWN Ben BRO 9.729.669.879.6626.9416.00
83 43 3 Female 9-10 PETERSON Lexie BRS 9.699.719.839.6925.5218.00
84 116 3 Female 15-16 COLE Hannah SAS 9.979.719.809.7125.7818.00
85 48 10 Male 9-10 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 9.749.92DNF9.7427.9910.00
86 114 4 Female 15-16 BARTLETT Emily TSN 10.089.809.809.8026.9416.00
87 49 11 Male 9-10 SUMMERS Connor TSN 10.0310.689.949.9430.629.00
87 91 9 Male 11-12 TURL George TSN 9.949.96DNF9.9430.6211.00
89 97 9 Female 13-14 CALDWELL Cara TSN 10.189.979.959.9528.8911.00
90 85 10 Male 11-12 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander SAS 10.0010.3710.3610.0031.4110.00
91 150 7 Male 50+ CALVERT John ALD 10.3010.0310.2910.0331.8013.00
92 26 3 Female 7-8 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 10.0710.4010.1110.0730.4418.00
93 39 5 Male 7-8 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 10.1510.0810.1510.0832.4615.00
94 105 11 Male 13-14 BURCHELL Billy BRS 10.4710.5510.1210.1232.989.00
95 30 6 Male 7-8 DUNCAN Harry TSN 10.1410.4310.3910.1433.2514.00
96 44 4 Female 9-10 HINTON tilly SUR 10.6710.9510.1610.1631.6116.00
97 7 1 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Wanda BRO 10.2111.0310.6710.2132.2525.00
98 141 1 Female 50+ SHEMMANS Maddy ALD 10.5710.2510.3910.2532.7725.00
99 130 3 Female 31-49 KOVACS Louise TSN 10.34DNF11.2110.3433.9418.00
100 15 4 Female 7-8 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 10.7411.6010.3710.3734.3316.00
101 68 15 Female 11-12 FABER Sophie TSN 10.3910.3810.4710.3834.465.00
102 131 4 Female 31-49 SMITH Lynn ALD 10.9010.9910.5510.5536.6616.00
103 17 5 Female 7-8 QUALTROUGH Sofia BRS 10.56DNF10.8310.5636.7915.00
104 51 12 Male 9-10 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander SAS 10.6011.0311.4810.6039.298.00
105 134 6 Male 31-49 KOVACS John TSN DNFDNF10.6410.6439.8214.00
106 6 2 Female Under 7 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 10.6810.8511.1810.6838.3421.00
107 16 6 Female 7-8 LYMBERY Chloe TSN 10.80DNF11.7210.8039.9014.00
108 79 11 Male 11-12 LESLIE Clay BRS DNF11.8311.1211.1246.129.00
109 18 7 Female 7-8 GROVES Hannah SAS 11.1711.5111.1511.1544.4313.00
110 147 8 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 11.8211.28DNF11.2848.2312.00
111 29 8 Female 7-8 TURNER Maddie ASR 12.0511.6211.3611.3647.1512.00
112 11 1 Male Under 7 FABER Ryan TSN 11.3711.7023.6211.3749.4125.00
113 14 2 Male Under 7 ATKINSON Liam CHT 11.4112.3112.3711.4149.9321.00
114 46 5 Female 9-10 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 11.5511.5311.9011.5349.3515.00
115 9 3 Female Under 7 HARRISON-SMITH Laura SAS 11.5512.3012.3311.5549.6118.00
116 2 4 Female Under 7 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 11.6411.5711.9911.5749.8716.00
117 8 5 Female Under 7 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 11.9611.8011.9811.8052.8515.00
118 78 12 Male 11-12 TURNER Alex ASR 12.1212.5312.3812.1259.268.00
119 21 9 Female 7-8 GREENHALGH Holly TSN 12.1326.4312.7412.1357.1211.00
120 83 13 Male 11-12 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN 12.7712.8412.3812.3862.687.00
121 25 10 Female 7-8 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya TSN DNF12.3912.8612.3960.4910.00
122 38 7 Male 7-8 COVELL Oliver TSN 12.7812.9512.4412.4463.4713.00
123 35 8 Male 7-8 SAWDON Benjamin TSN 12.6512.8913.4512.6566.2312.00
124 42 6 Female 9-10 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 13.1612.7912.6612.6663.9914.00
125 64 16 Female 11-12 HARDY Ellie BRS 12.9512.9712.6912.6964.384.00
126 20 11 Female 7-8 LESTER Alexandra TSN 12.8912.73DNF12.7364.909.00
127 1 6 Female Under 7 BRZESKA Margaret CHT 13.6013.8712.8412.8466.3214.00
128 139 7 Male 31-49 SAWDON Jon TSN 13.22DNFDNF13.2273.7213.00
129 19 12 Female 7-8 VERNON Charlotte 13.3813.3813.4913.3873.328.00
130 3 7 Female Under 7 BUNTON Aimee CHT 14.0713.7413.4813.4874.6113.00
131 4 8 Female Under 7 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 13.7314.2814.4513.7377.8512.00
132 12 3 Male Under 7 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 14.5714.94DNF14.5791.4618.00
133 10 4 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Oscar TSN 15.0314.6614.6714.6692.6416.00
134 13 5 Male Under 7 CROOK Preston TSN 14.8327.7415.2414.8394.8815.00
5 Female Under 7 GROVES Nicole SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
23 Female 7-8 HARDY Kitty BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
27 Female 7-8 SIBER Maya SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
28 Female 7-8 YOUNG Molly TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
32 Male 7-8 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
33 Male 7-8 KADRNKA Tobias SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
34 Male 7-8 DE SARAM Ewan SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
41 Female 9-10 JESSE Kaylis SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
54 Male 9-10 KADRNKA Markus SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
61 Female 11-12 CONVEY Rosie SUR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
80 Male 11-12 FOX James Leslie Thomas TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
87 Male 11-12 APPLETON Byron TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
96 Female 13-14 MAYHEAD Eve ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
98 Female 13-14 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
121 Male 15-16 WILLIAMS Sam SAS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
125 Male 17-19 WHITTALL Joseph BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
145 Male 50+ YOUNG Grenville TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 13 CROOK Preston
1 2 10 RAVENSCROFT Oscar
1 3 3 BUNTON Aimee KOVACS Jozsef 12
1 4 19 VERNON Charlotte DRISCOLL Phoebe 4
1 5 20 LESTER Alexandra SAWDON Jon 139
1 6 64 HARDY Ellie BRZESKA Margaret 1
1 7 38 COVELL Oliver HAMBLETON Chloe 42
1 8 25 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya SAWDON Benjamin 35
1 9 78 TURNER Alex CROKER Oliver Sy 83
1 10 8 CLIFTON Nichole GREENHALGH Holly 21
1 11 46 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
1 12 14 ATKINSON Liam HARRISON-SMITH Laura 9
1 13 147 WHITTALL Trevor FABER Ryan 11
1 14 18 GROVES Hannah TURNER Maddie 29
1 15 6 PUTMAN Daisy LESLIE Clay 79
1 16 134 KOVACS John LYMBERY Chloe 16
1 17 131 SMITH Lynn DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 51
1 18 68 FABER Sophie QUALTROUGH Sofia 17
1 19 141 SHEMMANS Maddy PUTMAN Abigail 15
1 20 7 BRZESKA Wanda KOVACS Louise 130
1 21 105 BURCHELL Billy HINTON tilly 44
1 22 39 HUTCHINGS Daniel DUNCAN Harry 30
1 23 85 DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander THOMPSON Niamh 26
1 24 97 CALDWELL Cara CALVERT John 150
1 25 114 BARTLETT Emily TURL George 91
1 26 48 BEGLIN Thomas SUMMERS Connor 49
1 27 31 BROWN Ben COLE Hannah 116
1 28 132 KING Michele PETERSON Lexie 43
1 29 36 STANLEY Harvey MCDONALD Ben 84
1 30 117 WHITTALL Martha HODGSON Ellen 67
1 31 69 HINTON Georgina ATKINSON Molly 73
1 32 75 STAYMAN Jessica PHILLIPS Jasmine 151
1 33 22 STOCKER Sophie DUSANJH AUTY India 24
1 34 70 BREEN Kate ARTHUR April 72
1 35 71 DANCE Hannah HILLIARD Nigel 144
1 36 47 STOCKER Anastacia FALCONER Fleur 115
1 37 89 GIBBS Jack BARTLETT Jed 86
1 38 148 PROUDLOVE Andy TRUST Emma 45
1 39 136 SMITH Anthony QUALTROUGH Joseph 55
1 40 124 LETHWAITE Brendon STOCKER Natasha 74
1 41 63 ORCHARD Ellie BUNTON Ryan 40
1 42 56 VINCENT Ben WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan 50
1 43 103 TRUST Alex MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 52
1 44 62 VERNON Rebecca FORSTER Paul 149
1 45 81 SMITH Nathan HUMPHREYS Charlie 88
1 46 65 MARTIN Lily RAVENSCROFT Freddie 60
1 47 107 TURNER Ollie STOCKER Noni 133
1 48 95 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan TARGETT Jason 104
1 49 102 TUBBS Jessica OAKES Owen 59
1 50 138 BARTLETT Martin BARFOOT Joshua 37
1 51 127 TANNER-WOOD Natasha PETERSON Amy 100
1 52 106 SMITH Euan ROBERTS Lizzie 122
1 53 76 BURNS Madeleine COOPER Izabelle 66
1 54 108 GOSS Alfie GIBBS James 119
1 55 140 ATKINSON Andrew JAMES Sophie 123
1 56 92 OAKES Bailey BUNTON Paul 143
1 57 101 HILLIARD Charlotte SHEMMANS Jake 90
1 58 113 WHEELER Ryan ROSS Callum 57
1 59 137 STOCKER Charley WILKINS Eleanor 93
1 60 118 BIGGS Saul WORTT Aaron 111
1 61 53 STAYMAN Harry COOPER Lauren 99
1 62 142 DAVIES Brian TUBBS Charlie 58
1 63 112 MARKS KING Alex VALE Lauren 77
1 64 82 CASE Toby NAYLER Graham 146
1 65 120 CHAPMAN Euan COOPER Jordan 110
1 66 135 ROSS David CHAMPION Ben 128
1 67 126 WELLS Oliver SHERING Nicole 94
1 68 109 SPEED Craig ALLINGHAM Jonny 129
Round 2
2 1 CROOK Preston 13
2 2 RAVENSCROFT Oscar 10
2 3 4 DRISCOLL Phoebe BUNTON Aimee 3
2 4 12 KOVACS Jozsef VERNON Charlotte 19
2 5 1 BRZESKA Margaret LESTER Alexandra 20
2 6 139 SAWDON Jon HARDY Ellie 64
2 7 35 SAWDON Benjamin COVELL Oliver 38
2 8 42 HAMBLETON Chloe TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya 25
2 9 21 GREENHALGH Holly TURNER Alex 78
2 10 83 CROKER Oliver Sy CLIFTON Nichole 8
2 11 9 HARRISON-SMITH Laura COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 46
2 12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ATKINSON Liam 14
2 13 29 TURNER Maddie WHITTALL Trevor 147
2 14 11 FABER Ryan GROVES Hannah 18
2 15 16 LYMBERY Chloe PUTMAN Daisy 6
2 16 79 LESLIE Clay KOVACS John 134
2 17 17 QUALTROUGH Sofia SMITH Lynn 131
2 18 51 DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander FABER Sophie 68
2 19 130 KOVACS Louise SHEMMANS Maddy 141
2 20 15 PUTMAN Abigail BRZESKA Wanda 7
2 21 30 DUNCAN Harry BURCHELL Billy 105
2 22 44 HINTON tilly HUTCHINGS Daniel 39
2 23 150 CALVERT John DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 85
2 24 26 THOMPSON Niamh CALDWELL Cara 97
2 25 49 SUMMERS Connor BARTLETT Emily 114
2 26 91 TURL George BEGLIN Thomas 48
2 27 43 PETERSON Lexie BROWN Ben 31
2 28 116 COLE Hannah KING Michele 132
2 29 67 HODGSON Ellen STANLEY Harvey 36
2 30 84 MCDONALD Ben WHITTALL Martha 117
2 31 151 PHILLIPS Jasmine HINTON Georgina 69
2 32 73 ATKINSON Molly STAYMAN Jessica 75
2 33 72 ARTHUR April STOCKER Sophie 22
2 34 24 DUSANJH AUTY India BREEN Kate 70
2 35 115 FALCONER Fleur DANCE Hannah 71
2 36 144 HILLIARD Nigel STOCKER Anastacia 47
2 37 45 TRUST Emma GIBBS Jack 89
2 38 86 BARTLETT Jed PROUDLOVE Andy 148
2 39 74 STOCKER Natasha SMITH Anthony 136
2 40 55 QUALTROUGH Joseph LETHWAITE Brendon 124
2 41 50 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan ORCHARD Ellie 63
2 42 40 BUNTON Ryan VINCENT Ben 56
2 43 149 FORSTER Paul TRUST Alex 103
2 44 52 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie VERNON Rebecca 62
2 45 60 RAVENSCROFT Freddie SMITH Nathan 81
2 46 88 HUMPHREYS Charlie MARTIN Lily 65
2 47 104 TARGETT Jason TURNER Ollie 107
2 48 133 STOCKER Noni WHITMARSH-ALI Megan 95
2 49 37 BARFOOT Joshua TUBBS Jessica 102
2 50 59 OAKES Owen BARTLETT Martin 138
2 51 122 ROBERTS Lizzie TANNER-WOOD Natasha 127
2 52 100 PETERSON Amy SMITH Euan 106
2 53 119 GIBBS James BURNS Madeleine 76
2 54 66 COOPER Izabelle GOSS Alfie 108
2 55 143 BUNTON Paul ATKINSON Andrew 140
2 56 123 JAMES Sophie OAKES Bailey 92
2 57 57 ROSS Callum HILLIARD Charlotte 101
2 58 90 SHEMMANS Jake WHEELER Ryan 113
2 59 111 WORTT Aaron STOCKER Charley 137
2 60 93 WILKINS Eleanor BIGGS Saul 118
2 61 58 TUBBS Charlie STAYMAN Harry 53
2 62 99 COOPER Lauren DAVIES Brian 142
2 63 146 NAYLER Graham MARKS KING Alex 112
2 64 77 VALE Lauren CASE Toby 82
2 65 128 CHAMPION Ben CHAPMAN Euan 120
2 66 110 COOPER Jordan ROSS David 135
2 67 129 ALLINGHAM Jonny WELLS Oliver 126
2 68 94 SHERING Nicole SPEED Craig 109
Round 3
3 1
3 2 10 RAVENSCROFT Oscar CROOK Preston 13
3 3 4 DRISCOLL Phoebe KOVACS Jozsef 12
3 4 19 VERNON Charlotte BUNTON Aimee 3
3 5 1 BRZESKA Margaret SAWDON Jon 139
3 6 64 HARDY Ellie LESTER Alexandra 20
3 7 35 SAWDON Benjamin HAMBLETON Chloe 42
3 8 25 TUDBERRY-SWAIN Freya COVELL Oliver 38
3 9 21 GREENHALGH Holly CROKER Oliver Sy 83
3 10 8 CLIFTON Nichole TURNER Alex 78
3 11 9 HARRISON-SMITH Laura CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 2
3 12 14 ATKINSON Liam COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy 46
3 13 29 TURNER Maddie FABER Ryan 11
3 14 18 GROVES Hannah WHITTALL Trevor 147
3 15 16 LYMBERY Chloe LESLIE Clay 79
3 16 134 KOVACS John PUTMAN Daisy 6
3 17 17 QUALTROUGH Sofia DUSANJH AUTY Taijan Alexander 51
3 18 68 FABER Sophie SMITH Lynn 131
3 19 130 KOVACS Louise PUTMAN Abigail 15
3 20 7 BRZESKA Wanda SHEMMANS Maddy 141
3 21 30 DUNCAN Harry HINTON tilly 44
3 22 39 HUTCHINGS Daniel BURCHELL Billy 105
3 23 150 CALVERT John THOMPSON Niamh 26
3 24 97 CALDWELL Cara DUSANJH AUTY Rufus Alexander 85
3 25 49 SUMMERS Connor TURL George 91
3 26 48 BEGLIN Thomas BARTLETT Emily 114
3 27 43 PETERSON Lexie COLE Hannah 116
3 28 132 KING Michele BROWN Ben 31
3 29 67 HODGSON Ellen MCDONALD Ben 84
3 30 117 WHITTALL Martha STANLEY Harvey 36
3 31 151 PHILLIPS Jasmine ATKINSON Molly 73
3 32 75 STAYMAN Jessica HINTON Georgina 69
3 33 72 ARTHUR April DUSANJH AUTY India 24
3 34 70 BREEN Kate STOCKER Sophie 22
3 35 115 FALCONER Fleur HILLIARD Nigel 144
3 36 47 STOCKER Anastacia DANCE Hannah 71
3 37 45 TRUST Emma BARTLETT Jed 86
3 38 148 PROUDLOVE Andy GIBBS Jack 89
3 39 74 STOCKER Natasha QUALTROUGH Joseph 55
3 40 124 LETHWAITE Brendon SMITH Anthony 136
3 41 50 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan BUNTON Ryan 40
3 42 56 VINCENT Ben ORCHARD Ellie 63
3 43 149 FORSTER Paul MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 52
3 44 62 VERNON Rebecca TRUST Alex 103
3 45 60 RAVENSCROFT Freddie HUMPHREYS Charlie 88
3 46 65 MARTIN Lily SMITH Nathan 81
3 47 104 TARGETT Jason STOCKER Noni 133
3 48 95 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan TURNER Ollie 107
3 49 37 BARFOOT Joshua OAKES Owen 59
3 50 138 BARTLETT Martin TUBBS Jessica 102
3 51 122 ROBERTS Lizzie PETERSON Amy 100
3 52 106 SMITH Euan TANNER-WOOD Natasha 127
3 53 119 GIBBS James COOPER Izabelle 66
3 54 108 GOSS Alfie BURNS Madeleine 76
3 55 143 BUNTON Paul JAMES Sophie 123
3 56 92 OAKES Bailey ATKINSON Andrew 140
3 57 57 ROSS Callum SHEMMANS Jake 90
3 58 113 WHEELER Ryan HILLIARD Charlotte 101
3 59 111 WORTT Aaron WILKINS Eleanor 93
3 60 118 BIGGS Saul STOCKER Charley 137
3 61 58 TUBBS Charlie COOPER Lauren 99
3 62 142 DAVIES Brian STAYMAN Harry 53
3 63 146 NAYLER Graham VALE Lauren 77
3 64 82 CASE Toby MARKS KING Alex 112
3 65 128 CHAMPION Ben COOPER Jordan 110
3 66 135 ROSS David CHAPMAN Euan 120
3 67 129 ALLINGHAM Jonny SHERING Nicole 94
3 68 109 SPEED Craig WELLS Oliver 126