Bromley Ski Centre: Snowsport South (03 July 2010)

Date03 July 2010
SlopeBromley Ski Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 101 1 Male 17-19 HICKEY Jack BRO 9.789.819.819.780.0025.00
2 102 2 Male 17-19 CURTIS Daniel BRO 10.0110.3210.0310.012.3520.00
3 100 3 Male 17-19 WELLER Mark ASR 10.4210.5510.1810.184.0919.00
4 65 1 Male 13-14 SIEBER James ASR 10.1910.2510.3110.194.1925.00
5 94 1 Male 15-16 DAVIES Peter ASR 10.2410.3110.2410.244.7025.00
6 90 2 Male 15-16 THOMPSON William BRO 10.2610.4010.7710.264.9120.00
7 93 3 Male 15-16 SCHMIDT George TSN DNF10.5810.2810.285.1119.00
7 109 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 10.3510.28DNF10.285.1125.00
9 75 2 Male 13-14 EVANS Chris ASR 10.4110.4110.3610.365.9320.00
10 66 3 Male 13-14 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 10.6010.5310.8410.537.6719.00
11 71 4 Male 13-14 READER Christopher ASR 10.6910.5410.6810.547.7718.00
12 84 1 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Ellen ASR 10.7710.6810.5810.580.0025.00
13 77 5 Male 13-14 GREENE Kieran BRO 10.5910.6910.8210.598.2817.00
13 122 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ASR 10.9410.8210.5910.598.2825.00
15 76 6 Male 13-14 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney TSN 10.8410.6110.6010.608.3816.00
16 85 2 Female 15-16 OTTON Freddie TSN 10.8010.6910.7210.691.0420.00
16 89 4 Male 15-16 MILLER Gareth BRS 10.8110.8010.6910.699.3018.00
18 62 1 Female 13-14 HARDAWAY Chelsea ASR 10.9010.7110.9110.711.2325.00
19 95 5 Male 15-16 CHAMPION Ben BRO 11.0310.73DNF10.739.7117.00
20 114 1 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 10.9010.8910.8010.8010.4325.00
21 97 4 Male 17-19 MILLS Jake BRS 10.8210.84DNF10.8210.6318.00
22 96 1 Female 17-19 SLATER Ella ASR 10.9910.9510.8310.832.3625.00
22 128 6 Male 15-16 SIMBER Liam BRO 11.1711.3510.8310.8310.7416.00
24 58 2 Female 13-14 DAVIES Jenny ASR 11.0210.9510.8410.842.4620.00
25 61 3 Female 13-14 BOZIER Hannah ASR 10.97DNF10.8610.862.6519.00
25 113 2 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 10.9810.86DNF10.8611.0420.00
27 81 3 Female 15-16 VALE Nikkie BRO 11.3311.1110.8910.892.9319.00
28 82 4 Female 15-16 RANKIN Jane BRS 11.1111.0510.9010.903.0218.00
29 112 3 Male 31-49 MCKRILL Dan TSN 10.9110.9711.2810.9111.5519.00
30 79 7 Male 13-14 WHITTALL Joseph BRS 10.94DNF11.0110.9411.8615.00
31 83 5 Female 15-16 OTTON Charlotte TSN 10.9911.03DNF10.993.8817.00
32 41 1 Female 11-12 USHER Annie ASR 11.4511.1911.1911.195.7725.00
33 86 7 Male 15-16 TAYLOR Edward ASR DNF11.2111.4811.2114.6215.00
34 59 4 Female 13-14 PRETTY Antonia SOU 11.2611.2611.2311.236.1418.00
35 92 8 Male 15-16 READER William ASR DNF11.25DNF11.2515.0314.00
36 40 2 Female 11-12 COOPER Yasmin SOU 11.3011.5011.2611.266.4320.00
37 88 9 Male 15-16 BRADFORD-SMITH George ASR 11.3111.2711.3011.2715.2413.00
38 98 5 Male 17-19 WEIR Russell BOW 11.5411.3511.3411.3415.9517.00
39 117 4 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR 11.37DNF11.7311.3716.2618.00
40 72 8 Male 13-14 HICKEY Niall BRO 11.5311.4411.3811.3816.3614.00
41 118 5 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ASR 11.5611.4411.4011.4016.5617.00
42 127 5 Female 13-14 JAMES Sophie BRS 11.51DNF11.8411.518.7917.00
43 124 2 Male 50+ PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 11.8911.5311.7311.5317.8920.00
44 52 1 Male 11-12 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 12.2611.5711.6511.5718.3025.00
45 67 9 Male 13-14 LUPTON Will BRO 11.68DNF11.5811.5818.4013.00
45 91 10 Male 15-16 BAKER Adam ASR 12.0711.8511.5811.5818.4012.00
47 56 2 Male 11-12 FARMER Luc SOU 11.6812.1912.0611.6819.4320.00
48 47 3 Male 11-12 LONG Ryan TSN 11.7111.8411.8211.7119.7319.00
49 99 6 Male 17-19 MILLER Alec BRO DNF11.77DNF11.7720.3516.00
49 111 1 Female 31-49 SCHMIDT Helen TSN 12.1011.7711.9211.7711.2525.00
51 34 1 Male 9-10 OWENS Christopher BOW 12.0711.8112.2711.8120.7625.00
52 105 1 Female 20-30 TURNBULL Megan BRS 12.1012.1911.8311.8311.8125.00
53 30 2 Male 9-10 DEIGHTON Toby ASR 12.0011.9811.8811.8821.4720.00
54 107 2 Female 20-30 MCKRILL Janet TSN 12.1411.9012.0211.9012.4820.00
55 32 3 Male 9-10 SPEED Craig ASR 11.9212.4912.3011.9221.8819.00
56 38 3 Female 11-12 WOODWARD Lucy ASR 12.5812.0512.2812.0513.8919.00
57 35 4 Male 9-10 MARKS KING Alex TSN 12.4512.11DNF12.1123.8218.00
58 13 1 Male 7-8 CASE Toby ASR 12.5612.19DNF12.1924.6425.00
59 27 5 Male 9-10 DEIGHTON Harry ASR 12.2112.23DNF12.2124.8517.00
60 24 1 Female 9-10 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 12.5612.3312.4312.3316.5425.00
61 80 6 Female 15-16 COOPER Jess BRS 12.6212.3512.3512.3516.7316.00
62 26 2 Female 9-10 COOPER Lauren SOU 12.3612.5112.6212.3616.8220.00
63 78 10 Male 13-14 HOLT Sam BRS 12.9812.4712.7512.4727.5112.00
64 21 3 Female 9-10 SHERING Nicole TSN 12.7912.5312.4912.4918.0519.00
65 48 4 Male 11-12 HAIRE Bradley BRS 12.5812.6012.5112.5127.9118.00
66 57 5 Male 11-12 HUTTNER Max BRS 13.4512.9012.5512.5528.3217.00
67 63 6 Female 13-14 JACKSON Annika TSN 12.7812.8412.5812.5818.9016.00
68 51 6 Male 11-12 MILETIC Benjamin ASR 12.63DNF12.9712.6329.1416.00
69 123 3 Male 50+ CARPENTER David TSN 12.7012.6612.7412.6629.4519.00
70 39 4 Female 11-12 FALCONER Fleur ASR 12.7913.1212.7612.7620.6018.00
71 87 11 Male 15-16 DAVEY Nicholas BRO 12.8112.8112.8912.8130.9811.00
72 36 6 Male 9-10 COOPER Jordan SOU 13.0812.8913.2112.8931.8016.00
73 7 1 Female 7-8 VALE Lauren BRO 13.2413.3312.9212.9222.1225.00
74 50 7 Male 11-12 ROBERTSON Frazer CHT DNF12.9413.0112.9432.3115.00
75 16 2 Male 7-8 APPLETON Byron TSN 13.4012.9613.1612.9632.5220.00
76 8 2 Female 7-8 WOODWARD Sarah ASR 13.1813.0613.1713.0623.4420.00
76 68 11 Male 13-14 OWENS Andrew BOW 13.0613.21DNF13.0633.5411.00
78 126 4 Male 50+ CALVERT John ASR 13.4013.4513.1113.1134.0518.00
79 43 8 Male 11-12 HOSEY Hayden ASR 13.4413.6313.1413.1434.3614.00
79 53 8 Male 11-12 MCCORMACK Marcus BRO 13.7713.3013.1413.1434.3614.00
81 116 6 Male 31-49 SLANEY Andrew TSN 13.6213.2713.2013.2034.9716.00
82 60 7 Female 13-14 WILSON Lizzie BRO DNF14.0213.2213.2224.9515.00
83 121 7 Male 31-49 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 13.8513.6513.2813.2835.7915.00
84 44 10 Male 11-12 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard CHT 14.1013.7213.3913.3936.9112.00
85 106 3 Female 20-30 CARPENTER Jennifer TSN 13.8313.4413.7413.4427.0319.00
86 31 7 Male 9-10 BANNISTER Adam ASR 13.8013.6013.4913.4937.9315.00
86 46 11 Male 11-12 KEMPSTER cameron BRO 13.4914.0513.9013.4937.9311.00
88 22 4 Female 9-10 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 14.3414.0313.8613.8631.0018.00
89 15 3 Male 7-8 CLARKE Callum BRS 13.9514.0314.3613.9542.6419.00
89 55 12 Male 11-12 LEE Jocelyn BRS DNF14.1813.9513.9542.6410.00
89 108 4 Female 20-30 STEPHEN Lucy BOW 15.0214.0213.9513.9531.8518.00
92 37 5 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Alysha ASR 14.2214.0414.2114.0432.7017.00
93 54 13 Male 11-12 ALLAN George SOU DNFDNF14.1814.1844.999.00
94 28 8 Male 9-10 GREENE Casey BRO 14.5114.3914.2814.2846.0114.00
95 19 4 Male 7-8 ROBERTSON Ewan CHT 14.3914.69DNF14.3947.1418.00
95 42 6 Female 11-12 WHITTALL Martha BRS 14.3916.2914.4414.3936.0116.00
97 18 5 Male 7-8 OAKES Bailey TSN 14.6314.4114.4314.4147.3417.00
98 70 12 Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel ASR 14.9114.6314.7114.6349.5910.00
99 49 14 Male 11-12 GIBBS James ASR 14.8314.8914.6514.6549.808.00
99 74 13 Male 13-14 GEORGEL Robbie BRO 14.9014.6514.9914.6549.809.00
101 23 5 Female 9-10 TUBBS Jessica TSN 14.9614.68DNF14.6838.7517.00
102 33 9 Male 9-10 FARMER Thibaut SOU 14.9214.9816.3914.9252.5613.00
103 73 14 Male 13-14 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 15.1615.7015.9115.1655.018.00
104 20 6 Female 9-10 MOORE Danica BRO 15.6215.6915.6115.6147.5416.00
105 110 2 Female 31-49 DEIGHTON Avelline ASR 16.6015.6316.2815.6347.7320.00
106 10 3 Female 7-8 COOPER Izabelle SOU 15.6515.6715.7315.6547.9219.00
107 125 5 Male 50+ WHITTALL Trevor BRS 16.7515.8116.2815.8161.6617.00
108 1 1 Female Under 7 CLARKE Holly BRS 16.3815.8216.2415.8249.5325.00
109 29 10 Male 9-10 TILLING Harry BRO 16.0616.3516.4216.0664.2112.00
110 4 1 Male Under 7 TUBBS Charlie TSN 16.5916.5116.1516.1565.1325.00
111 3 2 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 17.9816.5416.2416.2466.0520.00
112 5 3 Male Under 7 ROSS Callum TSN 16.3516.31DNF16.3166.7719.00
113 14 6 Male 7-8 CARR Ieuan BRO 16.6716.5316.7216.5369.0216.00
114 6 4 Male Under 7 OAKES Owen TSN 16.8217.0816.5716.5769.4318.00
114 119 8 Male 31-49 MARKS Neil TSN DNF16.6216.5716.5769.4314.00
116 17 7 Male 7-8 RATTIGAN Alex BRO 16.8116.9617.6616.8171.8815.00
117 45 15 Male 11-12 LEAVER Tom BRO DNF17.0717.0017.0073.827.00
118 9 4 Female 7-8 ARTHUR April SAS 17.4718.2719.0817.4765.1218.00
119 11 8 Male 7-8 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William CHT 18.2518.3918.3318.2586.6114.00
120 12 9 Male 7-8 RAYNOR Jack BOW 19.19DNF18.6118.6190.2913.00
121 25 7 Female 9-10 TURNER Morgan BRO 18.7618.9419.2018.7677.3215.00
122 2 5 Male Under 7 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 20.9920.1521.1320.15106.0317.00
64 Male 13-14 BREWER William BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
115 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 25 TURNER Morgan BEGLIN Thomas 2
1 2 64 BREWER William TIT Sander 115
1 3 45 LEAVER Tom ARTHUR April 9
1 4 11 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William RAYNOR Jack 12
1 5 14 CARR Ieuan OAKES Owen 6
1 6 119 MARKS Neil RATTIGAN Alex 17
1 7 29 TILLING Harry TUBBS Charlie 4
1 8 3 RAVENSCROFT Freddie ROSS Callum 5
1 9 110 DEIGHTON Avelline COOPER Izabelle 10
1 10 125 WHITTALL Trevor CLARKE Holly 1
1 11 23 TUBBS Jessica FARMER Thibaut 33
1 12 73 LETHWAITE Brendon MOORE Danica 20
1 13 18 OAKES Bailey BAKER Daniel 70
1 14 49 GIBBS James GEORGEL Robbie 74
1 15 54 ALLAN George GREENE Casey 28
1 16 19 ROBERTSON Ewan WHITTALL Martha 42
1 17 15 CLARKE Callum LEE Jocelyn 55
1 18 108 STEPHEN Lucy TAYLOR Alysha 37
1 19 106 CARPENTER Jennifer BANNISTER Adam 31
1 20 46 KEMPSTER cameron HILLIARD Charlotte 22
1 21 116 SLANEY Andrew WILSON Lizzie 60
1 22 121 HILLIARD Nigel MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard 44
1 23 68 OWENS Andrew CALVERT John 126
1 24 43 HOSEY Hayden MCCORMACK Marcus 53
1 25 7 VALE Lauren ROBERTSON Frazer 50
1 26 16 APPLETON Byron WOODWARD Sarah 8
1 27 123 CARPENTER David FALCONER Fleur 39
1 28 87 DAVEY Nicholas COOPER Jordan 36
1 29 48 HAIRE Bradley HUTTNER Max 57
1 30 63 JACKSON Annika MILETIC Benjamin 51
1 31 80 COOPER Jess COOPER Lauren 26
1 32 78 HOLT Sam SHERING Nicole 21
1 33 35 MARKS KING Alex CASE Toby 13
1 34 27 DEIGHTON Harry LEWINGTON Caitlin 24
1 35 30 DEIGHTON Toby MCKRILL Janet 107
1 36 32 SPEED Craig WOODWARD Lucy 38
1 37 99 MILLER Alec SCHMIDT Helen 111
1 38 34 OWENS Christopher TURNBULL Megan 105
1 39 67 LUPTON Will BAKER Adam 91
1 40 56 FARMER Luc LONG Ryan 47
1 41 118 DAVIES Brian JAMES Sophie 127
1 42 124 PROUDLOVE Andy CHAPMAN Euan 52
1 43 88 BRADFORD-SMITH George WEIR Russell 98
1 44 117 BANNISTER Simon HICKEY Niall 72
1 45 86 TAYLOR Edward PRETTY Antonia 59
1 46 92 READER William COOPER Yasmin 40
1 47 112 MCKRILL Dan WHITTALL Joseph 79
1 48 83 OTTON Charlotte USHER Annie 41
1 49 61 BOZIER Hannah ROSS David 113
1 50 81 VALE Nikkie RANKIN Jane 82
1 51 97 MILLS Jake SIMBER Liam 128
1 52 96 SLATER Ella DAVIES Jenny 58
1 53 89 MILLER Gareth HARDAWAY Chelsea 62
1 54 95 CHAMPION Ben SCHMIDT Darren 114
1 55 77 GREENE Kieran NAYLER Graham 122
1 56 76 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney OTTON Freddie 85
1 57 75 EVANS Chris WILLOWS Laurence 66
1 58 71 READER Christopher HATHWAY Ellen 84
1 59 94 DAVIES Peter THOMPSON William 90
1 60 93 SCHMIDT George ALLINGHAM Jonny 109
1 61 101 HICKEY Jack CURTIS Daniel 102
1 62 100 WELLER Mark SIEBER James 65
Round 2
2 1 25 TURNER Morgan BREWER William 64
2 2 2 BEGLIN Thomas TIT Sander 115
2 3 45 LEAVER Tom MCDONALD-PROCTOR William 11
2 4 9 ARTHUR April RAYNOR Jack 12
2 5 14 CARR Ieuan MARKS Neil 119
2 6 6 OAKES Owen RATTIGAN Alex 17
2 7 29 TILLING Harry RAVENSCROFT Freddie 3
2 8 4 TUBBS Charlie ROSS Callum 5
2 9 110 DEIGHTON Avelline WHITTALL Trevor 125
2 10 10 COOPER Izabelle CLARKE Holly 1
2 11 23 TUBBS Jessica LETHWAITE Brendon 73
2 12 33 FARMER Thibaut MOORE Danica 20
2 13 18 OAKES Bailey GIBBS James 49
2 14 70 BAKER Daniel GEORGEL Robbie 74
2 15 54 ALLAN George ROBERTSON Ewan 19
2 16 28 GREENE Casey WHITTALL Martha 42
2 17 15 CLARKE Callum STEPHEN Lucy 108
2 18 55 LEE Jocelyn TAYLOR Alysha 37
2 19 106 CARPENTER Jennifer KEMPSTER cameron 46
2 20 31 BANNISTER Adam HILLIARD Charlotte 22
2 21 116 SLANEY Andrew HILLIARD Nigel 121
2 22 60 WILSON Lizzie MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard 44
2 23 68 OWENS Andrew HOSEY Hayden 43
2 24 126 CALVERT John MCCORMACK Marcus 53
2 25 7 VALE Lauren APPLETON Byron 16
2 26 50 ROBERTSON Frazer WOODWARD Sarah 8
2 27 123 CARPENTER David DAVEY Nicholas 87
2 28 39 FALCONER Fleur COOPER Jordan 36
2 29 48 HAIRE Bradley JACKSON Annika 63
2 30 57 HUTTNER Max MILETIC Benjamin 51
2 31 80 COOPER Jess HOLT Sam 78
2 32 26 COOPER Lauren SHERING Nicole 21
2 33 35 MARKS KING Alex DEIGHTON Harry 27
2 34 13 CASE Toby LEWINGTON Caitlin 24
2 35 30 DEIGHTON Toby SPEED Craig 32
2 36 107 MCKRILL Janet WOODWARD Lucy 38
2 37 99 MILLER Alec OWENS Christopher 34
2 38 111 SCHMIDT Helen TURNBULL Megan 105
2 39 67 LUPTON Will FARMER Luc 56
2 40 91 BAKER Adam LONG Ryan 47
2 41 118 DAVIES Brian PROUDLOVE Andy 124
2 42 127 JAMES Sophie CHAPMAN Euan 52
2 43 88 BRADFORD-SMITH George BANNISTER Simon 117
2 44 98 WEIR Russell HICKEY Niall 72
2 45 86 TAYLOR Edward READER William 92
2 46 59 PRETTY Antonia COOPER Yasmin 40
2 47 112 MCKRILL Dan OTTON Charlotte 83
2 48 79 WHITTALL Joseph USHER Annie 41
2 49 61 BOZIER Hannah VALE Nikkie 81
2 50 113 ROSS David RANKIN Jane 82
2 51 97 MILLS Jake SLATER Ella 96
2 52 128 SIMBER Liam DAVIES Jenny 58
2 53 89 MILLER Gareth CHAMPION Ben 95
2 54 62 HARDAWAY Chelsea SCHMIDT Darren 114
2 55 77 GREENE Kieran DOMINEY-FOY Delaney 76
2 56 122 NAYLER Graham OTTON Freddie 85
2 57 75 EVANS Chris READER Christopher 71
2 58 66 WILLOWS Laurence HATHWAY Ellen 84
2 59 94 DAVIES Peter SCHMIDT George 93
2 60 90 THOMPSON William ALLINGHAM Jonny 109
2 61 101 HICKEY Jack WELLER Mark 100
2 62 102 CURTIS Daniel SIEBER James 65
Round 3
3 1 115 TIT Sander TURNER Morgan 25
3 2 64 BREWER William BEGLIN Thomas 2
3 3 12 RAYNOR Jack LEAVER Tom 45
3 4 11 MCDONALD-PROCTOR William ARTHUR April 9
3 5 17 RATTIGAN Alex CARR Ieuan 14
3 6 119 MARKS Neil OAKES Owen 6
3 7 5 ROSS Callum TILLING Harry 29
3 8 3 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TUBBS Charlie 4
3 9 1 CLARKE Holly DEIGHTON Avelline 110
3 10 125 WHITTALL Trevor COOPER Izabelle 10
3 11 20 MOORE Danica TUBBS Jessica 23
3 12 73 LETHWAITE Brendon FARMER Thibaut 33
3 13 74 GEORGEL Robbie OAKES Bailey 18
3 14 49 GIBBS James BAKER Daniel 70
3 15 42 WHITTALL Martha ALLAN George 54
3 16 19 ROBERTSON Ewan GREENE Casey 28
3 17 37 TAYLOR Alysha CLARKE Callum 15
3 18 108 STEPHEN Lucy LEE Jocelyn 55
3 19 22 HILLIARD Charlotte CARPENTER Jennifer 106
3 20 46 KEMPSTER cameron BANNISTER Adam 31
3 21 44 MCDONALD-PROCTOR Richard SLANEY Andrew 116
3 22 121 HILLIARD Nigel WILSON Lizzie 60
3 23 53 MCCORMACK Marcus OWENS Andrew 68
3 24 43 HOSEY Hayden CALVERT John 126
3 25 8 WOODWARD Sarah VALE Lauren 7
3 26 16 APPLETON Byron ROBERTSON Frazer 50
3 27 36 COOPER Jordan CARPENTER David 123
3 28 87 DAVEY Nicholas FALCONER Fleur 39
3 29 51 MILETIC Benjamin HAIRE Bradley 48
3 30 63 JACKSON Annika HUTTNER Max 57
3 31 21 SHERING Nicole COOPER Jess 80
3 32 78 HOLT Sam COOPER Lauren 26
3 33 24 LEWINGTON Caitlin MARKS KING Alex 35
3 34 27 DEIGHTON Harry CASE Toby 13
3 35 38 WOODWARD Lucy DEIGHTON Toby 30
3 36 32 SPEED Craig MCKRILL Janet 107
3 37 105 TURNBULL Megan MILLER Alec 99
3 38 34 OWENS Christopher SCHMIDT Helen 111
3 39 47 LONG Ryan LUPTON Will 67
3 40 56 FARMER Luc BAKER Adam 91
3 41 52 CHAPMAN Euan DAVIES Brian 118
3 42 124 PROUDLOVE Andy JAMES Sophie 127
3 43 72 HICKEY Niall BRADFORD-SMITH George 88
3 44 117 BANNISTER Simon WEIR Russell 98
3 45 40 COOPER Yasmin TAYLOR Edward 86
3 46 92 READER William PRETTY Antonia 59
3 47 41 USHER Annie MCKRILL Dan 112
3 48 83 OTTON Charlotte WHITTALL Joseph 79
3 49 82 RANKIN Jane BOZIER Hannah 61
3 50 81 VALE Nikkie ROSS David 113
3 51 58 DAVIES Jenny MILLS Jake 97
3 52 96 SLATER Ella SIMBER Liam 128
3 53 114 SCHMIDT Darren MILLER Gareth 89
3 54 95 CHAMPION Ben HARDAWAY Chelsea 62
3 55 85 OTTON Freddie GREENE Kieran 77
3 56 76 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney NAYLER Graham 122
3 57 84 HATHWAY Ellen EVANS Chris 75
3 58 71 READER Christopher WILLOWS Laurence 66
3 59 109 ALLINGHAM Jonny DAVIES Peter 94
3 60 93 SCHMIDT George THOMPSON William 90
3 61 65 SIEBER James HICKEY Jack 101
3 62 100 WELLER Mark CURTIS Daniel 102