Aldershot: Snowsport South (11 September 2010)

Date11 September 2010
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 111 1 Male 17-19 CASTLE Alex BRS 8.738.568.628.560.0025.00
2 118 1 Male 20-30 CALVERT Peter ASR 8.758.628.738.620.7025.00
3 102 1 Male 15-16 DAVIES Peter ASR 8.888.818.688.681.4025.00
4 96 2 Male 15-16 READER William ASR 8.90DNF8.728.721.8720.00
4 110 2 Male 17-19 WELLER Mark ASR 8.878.72DNF8.721.8720.00
4 112 2 Male 17-19 TROTTER Martin BRS 9.109.108.728.721.8720.00
7 72 1 Male 13-14 SIEBER James ASR 9.058.948.788.782.5725.00
8 80 2 Male 13-14 EVANS Chris ASR 8.86DNF8.968.863.5020.00
9 117 2 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN 9.158.949.118.944.4420.00
10 74 3 Male 13-14 READER Christopher ASR 9.239.238.988.984.9119.00
11 98 3 Male 15-16 THOMPSON William BRO DNF9.009.039.005.1419.00
12 82 4 Male 13-14 GREENE Kieran BRO 9.169.049.039.035.4918.00
13 100 4 Male 15-16 SCHMIDT George TSN 9.319.11DNF9.116.4318.00
14 77 5 Male 13-14 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 9.459.199.189.187.2417.00
15 107 1 Female 17-19 SLATER Ella ASR 9.359.199.399.190.0025.00
16 132 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ASR 9.429.219.359.217.5925.00
17 99 5 Male 15-16 MILLER Gareth BRS 9.259.329.239.237.8317.00
18 85 6 Male 13-14 HONEY Jack ASR 9.429.339.309.308.6416.00
19 91 1 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Ellen ASR 9.529.449.319.311.3125.00
20 93 2 Female 15-16 OTTON Freddie TSN DNF9.329.439.321.4120.00
21 75 7 Male 13-14 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 9.729.439.339.339.0015.00
22 88 3 Female 15-16 VALE Nikkie BRO 9.74DNF9.349.341.6319.00
22 97 6 Male 15-16 BRADFORD-SMITH George ASR 9.639.349.709.349.1116.00
24 89 4 Female 15-16 RANKIN Jane BRS 9.769.569.389.382.0718.00
25 66 1 Female 13-14 PRETTY Antonia SOU 9.839.469.419.412.3925.00
26 68 2 Female 13-14 HARDAWAY Chelsea ASR 9.619.43DNF9.432.6120.00
27 123 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN 9.469.789.549.4610.5125.00
28 65 3 Female 13-14 DAVIES Jenny ASR 9.579.589.529.523.5919.00
29 60 1 Male 11-12 WHEELER William ASR 9.939.769.549.5411.4525.00
30 67 4 Female 13-14 PICKUP Rebecca ASR 9.659.709.579.574.1318.00
31 64 2 Male 11-12 PORTER Ashley ASR 9.829.679.639.6312.5020.00
32 109 4 Male 17-19 MILLS Jake BRS 9.719.64DNF9.6412.6218.00
33 92 5 Female 15-16 STAFFORD Emma SOU DNF9.769.659.655.0117.00
34 122 2 Male 31-49 MCKRILL Dan TSN DNF10.029.669.6612.8520.00
35 49 1 Female 11-12 USHER Annie ASR 9.769.959.739.735.8825.00
36 47 2 Female 11-12 COOPER Yasmin SOU 9.869.829.779.776.3120.00
37 125 3 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 10.169.869.809.8014.4919.00
38 101 7 Male 15-16 WELLS Oliver TSN 10.189.83DNF9.8314.8415.00
39 90 6 Female 15-16 OTTON Charlotte TSN DNFDNF9.849.847.0716.00
40 56 3 Male 11-12 DEIGHTON Oliver ASR 10.3610.339.899.8915.5419.00
41 58 4 Male 11-12 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 10.809.9110.059.9115.7718.00
42 128 4 Male 31-49 TROTTER Steve BRS 10.219.9811.529.9816.5918.00
43 55 5 Male 11-12 GIBBINS Joseph SOU 10.2810.0010.1710.0016.8217.00
44 37 1 Male 9-10 DEIGHTON Toby ASR 10.0810.0910.1810.0817.7625.00
45 63 6 Male 11-12 FARMER Luc SOU 10.10DNF10.4610.1017.9916.00
46 116 3 Male 20-30 DORWARD Adam TSN DNF10.20DNF10.2019.1619.00
47 70 5 Female 13-14 JAMES Sophie BRS DNF10.2110.4110.2111.1017.00
48 126 5 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS 10.8610.6410.2610.2619.8617.00
49 76 8 Male 13-14 LUPTON Will BRO 11.1210.8310.3310.3320.6814.00
50 52 7 Male 11-12 LONG Ryan TSN 10.8310.5010.3410.3420.7915.00
51 130 6 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ASR 10.35DNF10.9410.3520.9116.00
52 113 1 Female 20-30 TURNBULL Megan BRS 11.1910.8310.3610.3612.7325.00
53 94 8 Male 15-16 TAYLOR Edward ASR 10.39DNFDNF10.3921.3814.00
54 27 1 Female 9-10 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 10.9610.5010.4410.4413.6025.00
55 32 2 Male 9-10 DEIGHTON Harry ASR 10.5610.6210.4910.4922.5520.00
55 41 2 Male 9-10 MARKS KING Alex TSN 10.8610.4910.6210.4922.5520.00
57 106 2 Female 17-19 MIDDLETON Krista BRS 11.0310.55DNF10.5514.8020.00
57 115 2 Female 20-30 MCKRILL Janet TSN 10.7210.5510.5610.5514.8020.00
59 133 2 Male 50+ CARPENTER David TSN 11.2811.0210.5610.5623.3620.00
60 87 7 Female 15-16 COOPER Jess BRS 10.6511.2111.0010.6515.8915.00
61 36 4 Male 9-10 SPEED Craig ASR 10.7410.8910.8210.7425.4718.00
62 29 2 Female 9-10 COOPER Lauren SOU 11.1510.8310.9310.8317.8520.00
63 10 1 Female 7-8 VALE Lauren BRO 11.7510.9811.2010.9819.4825.00
63 59 8 Male 11-12 ALLAN George SOU DNF11.3210.9810.9828.2714.00
65 39 5 Male 9-10 COOPER Jordan SOU 11.2111.1511.0111.0128.6217.00
66 21 3 Female 9-10 SHERING Nicole TSN 11.3811.1911.0511.0520.2419.00
67 45 3 Female 11-12 LONG Phoebe ASR 11.3211.1011.1611.1020.7819.00
68 38 6 Male 9-10 FARRANT Rex BRO 11.9011.4211.1211.1229.9116.00
69 54 9 Male 11-12 HAIRE Bradley BRS DNF11.3511.1411.1430.1413.00
70 20 1 Male 7-8 MARSH Joshua SOU 11.6811.2011.5311.2030.8425.00
71 71 6 Female 13-14 JACKSON Annika TSN 11.4211.2111.6111.2121.9816.00
72 44 4 Female 11-12 WOODWARD Lucy ASR 11.5011.4211.2911.2922.8518.00
73 83 9 Male 13-14 HILLMAN Matt SOU 12.3911.4011.6011.4033.1813.00
74 84 10 Male 13-14 HOLT Sam BRS DNF11.52DNF11.5234.5812.00
75 62 10 Male 11-12 HUTTNER Max BRS 11.6512.6811.7811.6536.1012.00
76 46 5 Female 11-12 KAHVE Lucy ASR 12.0211.6811.9911.6827.0917.00
77 15 2 Male 7-8 CASE Toby ASR 12.5311.7111.7611.7136.8020.00
78 26 4 Female 9-10 TUBBS Jessica TSN 11.73DNFDNF11.7327.6418.00
79 134 3 Male 50+ CALVERT John ASR 12.07DNF11.7811.7837.6219.00
80 124 7 Male 31-49 SMITH Mike TSN DNF12.4611.7911.7937.7315.00
80 129 7 Male 31-49 SLANEY Andrew TSN 11.89DNF11.7911.7937.7315.00
82 35 7 Male 9-10 BANNISTER Adam ASR 11.8611.8411.8111.8137.9715.00
83 114 3 Female 20-30 CARPENTER Jennifer TSN 12.1111.87DNF11.8729.1619.00
84 22 5 Female 9-10 STANDEN Katie ASR 12.5111.9412.0111.9429.9217.00
85 18 3 Male 7-8 APPLETON Byron TSN 12.4812.0012.0012.0040.1919.00
86 12 2 Female 7-8 WOODWARD Sarah ASR 12.4112.0312.0712.0330.9020.00
87 43 6 Female 11-12 FARRANT Ruby BRO 12.5412.1212.7012.1231.8816.00
88 30 8 Male 9-10 GREENE Casey BRO 13.0912.5312.7212.5346.3814.00
89 53 11 Male 11-12 GIBBS James ASR 12.6312.9012.5612.5646.7311.00
90 19 4 Male 7-8 OAKES Bailey TSN 13.5512.59DNF12.5947.0818.00
91 28 6 Female 9-10 TROTTER Lauren BRS DNF12.9012.6112.6137.2116.00
92 34 9 Male 9-10 WARD Luca SOU 13.7613.3612.7712.7749.1813.00
93 14 3 Female 7-8 COOPER Izabelle SOU 13.4312.8013.0212.8039.2819.00
94 17 5 Male 7-8 CLARKE Callum BRS 13.3312.9212.8812.8850.4717.00
95 40 10 Male 9-10 MITTEN Cameron ASR 13.7313.4612.9012.9050.7012.00
96 42 7 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Alysha ASR 13.3613.1113.5113.1142.6615.00
97 135 9 Male 31-49 RAVENSCROFT Jim TSN 13.67DNF13.4213.4256.7813.00
98 79 11 Male 13-14 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 13.6313.6513.7513.6359.2311.00
99 24 7 Female 9-10 SMITH Jessica TSN DNF13.8213.9913.8250.3815.00
100 119 1 Female 31-49 DEIGHTON Avelline ASR 14.5414.5113.8913.8951.1425.00
101 16 6 Male 7-8 CARR Ieuan BRO 14.5013.9314.2413.9362.7316.00
102 8 1 Male Under 7 OAKES Owen TSN 14.0413.9514.2013.9562.9725.00
103 6 2 Male Under 7 TUBBS Charlie TSN 15.3114.1614.8614.1665.4220.00
104 11 4 Female 7-8 BURNS Madeleine TSN 14.8414.5914.2014.2054.5218.00
105 9 3 Male Under 7 ROSS Callum TSN 14.5914.3314.2414.2466.3619.00
105 23 8 Female 9-10 SLANEY Ruth TSN 14.7714.7014.2414.2454.9514.00
107 31 11 Male 9-10 PITCHER Michael TSN 15.2814.8114.8314.8173.0111.00
108 3 1 Female Under 7 CLARKE Holly BRS 15.1714.9014.8514.8561.5925.00
109 13 5 Female 7-8 ARTHUR April SAS 16.1915.1115.1015.1064.3117.00
110 5 4 Male Under 7 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 15.5416.0315.7515.5481.5418.00
111 1 2 Female Under 7 DUTSON Lily TSN 16.4417.2116.6716.4478.8920.00
112 25 9 Female 9-10 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 16.9217.8716.8816.8883.6813.00
113 4 5 Male Under 7 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 18.88DNF17.8117.81108.0617.00
114 2 3 Female Under 7 RODERICK Olivia TSN DNFDNF18.0118.0195.9719.00
115 7 6 Male Under 7 TROTTER Jack BRS 18.4348.4218.8018.43115.3016.00
116 81 12 Male 13-14 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney TSN DNFDNF27.7627.76224.3010.00
33 Male 9-10 JOWETT Matt SOU DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
48 Female 11-12 MANSON Cameron SOU DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
50 Female 11-12 HATHWAY Isabella ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
51 Male 11-12 KEMPSTER cameron BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
57 Male 11-12 MILETIC Benjamin ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
73 Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
78 Male 13-14 BATEMAN Daniel TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
86 Male 13-14 HEYWOOD Andrew BRS DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
95 Male 15-16 BAKER Adam ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
103 Male 15-16 CHAMPION Ben BRO DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
105 Male 15-16 MCCUSKER Joshua ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
108 Male 17-19 DANNS Jack SOU DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
121 Female 31-49 SCHMIDT Helen TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
127 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
131 Male 31-49 MARKS Neil TSN DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 105 MCCUSKER Joshua JOWETT Matt 33
1 2 51 KEMPSTER cameron
1 3 86 HEYWOOD Andrew BANNISTER Simon 127
1 4 108 DANNS Jack MARKS Neil 131
1 5 48 MANSON Cameron BAKER Adam 95
1 6 73 BAKER Daniel BATEMAN Daniel 78
1 7 121 SCHMIDT Helen MILETIC Benjamin 57
1 8 50 HATHWAY Isabella CHAMPION Ben 103
1 9 4 BEGLIN Thomas RODERICK Olivia 2
1 10 7 TROTTER Jack DOMINEY-FOY Delaney 81
1 11 13 ARTHUR April RAVENSCROFT Freddie 5
1 12 1 DUTSON Lily PHILLIPS Jasmine 25
1 13 23 SLANEY Ruth ROSS Callum 9
1 14 31 PITCHER Michael CLARKE Holly 3
1 15 16 CARR Ieuan OAKES Owen 8
1 16 6 TUBBS Charlie BURNS Madeleine 11
1 17 135 RAVENSCROFT Jim LETHWAITE Brendon 79
1 18 24 SMITH Jessica DEIGHTON Avelline 119
1 19 14 COOPER Izabelle CLARKE Callum 17
1 20 40 MITTEN Cameron TAYLOR Alysha 42
1 21 53 GIBBS James OAKES Bailey 19
1 22 28 TROTTER Lauren WARD Luca 34
1 23 18 APPLETON Byron WOODWARD Sarah 12
1 24 43 FARRANT Ruby GREENE Casey 30
1 25 124 SMITH Mike BANNISTER Adam 35
1 26 114 CARPENTER Jennifer STANDEN Katie 22
1 27 15 CASE Toby TUBBS Jessica 26
1 28 134 CALVERT John SLANEY Andrew 129
1 29 83 HILLMAN Matt HOLT Sam 84
1 30 62 HUTTNER Max KAHVE Lucy 46
1 31 54 HAIRE Bradley MARSH Joshua 20
1 32 71 JACKSON Annika WOODWARD Lucy 44
1 33 39 COOPER Jordan SHERING Nicole 21
1 34 45 LONG Phoebe FARRANT Rex 38
1 35 36 SPEED Craig COOPER Lauren 29
1 36 10 VALE Lauren ALLAN George 59
1 37 115 MCKRILL Janet MIDDLETON Krista 106
1 38 133 CARPENTER David COOPER Jess 87
1 39 94 TAYLOR Edward LEWINGTON Caitlin 27
1 40 41 MARKS KING Alex DEIGHTON Harry 32
1 41 76 LUPTON Will LONG Ryan 52
1 42 130 DAVIES Brian TURNBULL Megan 113
1 43 63 FARMER Luc DORWARD Adam 116
1 44 70 JAMES Sophie TIT Sander 126
1 45 58 CHAPMAN Euan TROTTER Steve 128
1 46 55 GIBBINS Joseph DEIGHTON Toby 37
1 47 125 SCHMIDT Darren WELLS Oliver 101
1 48 90 OTTON Charlotte DEIGHTON Oliver 56
1 49 92 STAFFORD Emma MCKRILL Dan 122
1 50 49 USHER Annie COOPER Yasmin 47
1 51 60 WHEELER William PICKUP Rebecca 67
1 52 64 PORTER Ashley MILLS Jake 109
1 53 66 PRETTY Antonia HARDAWAY Chelsea 68
1 54 123 ROSS David DAVIES Jenny 65
1 55 75 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack BRADFORD-SMITH George 97
1 56 88 VALE Nikkie RANKIN Jane 89
1 57 99 MILLER Gareth HONEY Jack 85
1 58 91 HATHWAY Ellen OTTON Freddie 93
1 59 100 SCHMIDT George WILLOWS Laurence 77
1 60 107 SLATER Ella NAYLER Graham 132
1 61 117 ALLINGHAM Jonny READER Christopher 74
1 62 98 THOMPSON William GREENE Kieran 82
1 63 96 READER William WELLER Mark 110
1 64 72 SIEBER James EVANS Chris 80
1 65 111 CASTLE Alex CALVERT Peter 118
1 66 102 DAVIES Peter TROTTER Martin 112
Round 2
2 1 105 MCCUSKER Joshua KEMPSTER cameron 51
2 2 33 JOWETT Matt
2 3 86 HEYWOOD Andrew DANNS Jack 108
2 4 127 BANNISTER Simon MARKS Neil 131
2 5 48 MANSON Cameron BAKER Daniel 73
2 6 95 BAKER Adam BATEMAN Daniel 78
2 7 121 SCHMIDT Helen HATHWAY Isabella 50
2 8 57 MILETIC Benjamin CHAMPION Ben 103
2 9 4 BEGLIN Thomas TROTTER Jack 7
2 10 2 RODERICK Olivia DOMINEY-FOY Delaney 81
2 11 13 ARTHUR April DUTSON Lily 1
2 12 5 RAVENSCROFT Freddie PHILLIPS Jasmine 25
2 13 23 SLANEY Ruth PITCHER Michael 31
2 14 9 ROSS Callum CLARKE Holly 3
2 15 16 CARR Ieuan TUBBS Charlie 6
2 16 8 OAKES Owen BURNS Madeleine 11
2 17 135 RAVENSCROFT Jim SMITH Jessica 24
2 18 79 LETHWAITE Brendon DEIGHTON Avelline 119
2 19 14 COOPER Izabelle MITTEN Cameron 40
2 20 17 CLARKE Callum TAYLOR Alysha 42
2 21 53 GIBBS James TROTTER Lauren 28
2 22 19 OAKES Bailey WARD Luca 34
2 23 18 APPLETON Byron FARRANT Ruby 43
2 24 12 WOODWARD Sarah GREENE Casey 30
2 25 124 SMITH Mike CARPENTER Jennifer 114
2 26 35 BANNISTER Adam STANDEN Katie 22
2 27 15 CASE Toby CALVERT John 134
2 28 26 TUBBS Jessica SLANEY Andrew 129
2 29 83 HILLMAN Matt HUTTNER Max 62
2 30 84 HOLT Sam KAHVE Lucy 46
2 31 54 HAIRE Bradley JACKSON Annika 71
2 32 20 MARSH Joshua WOODWARD Lucy 44
2 33 39 COOPER Jordan LONG Phoebe 45
2 34 21 SHERING Nicole FARRANT Rex 38
2 35 36 SPEED Craig VALE Lauren 10
2 36 29 COOPER Lauren ALLAN George 59
2 37 115 MCKRILL Janet CARPENTER David 133
2 38 106 MIDDLETON Krista COOPER Jess 87
2 39 94 TAYLOR Edward MARKS KING Alex 41
2 40 27 LEWINGTON Caitlin DEIGHTON Harry 32
2 41 76 LUPTON Will DAVIES Brian 130
2 42 52 LONG Ryan TURNBULL Megan 113
2 43 63 FARMER Luc JAMES Sophie 70
2 44 116 DORWARD Adam TIT Sander 126
2 45 58 CHAPMAN Euan GIBBINS Joseph 55
2 46 128 TROTTER Steve DEIGHTON Toby 37
2 47 125 SCHMIDT Darren OTTON Charlotte 90
2 48 101 WELLS Oliver DEIGHTON Oliver 56
2 49 92 STAFFORD Emma USHER Annie 49
2 50 122 MCKRILL Dan COOPER Yasmin 47
2 51 60 WHEELER William PORTER Ashley 64
2 52 67 PICKUP Rebecca MILLS Jake 109
2 53 66 PRETTY Antonia ROSS David 123
2 54 68 HARDAWAY Chelsea DAVIES Jenny 65
2 55 75 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack VALE Nikkie 88
2 56 97 BRADFORD-SMITH George RANKIN Jane 89
2 57 99 MILLER Gareth HATHWAY Ellen 91
2 58 85 HONEY Jack OTTON Freddie 93
2 59 100 SCHMIDT George SLATER Ella 107
2 60 77 WILLOWS Laurence NAYLER Graham 132
2 61 117 ALLINGHAM Jonny THOMPSON William 98
2 62 74 READER Christopher GREENE Kieran 82
2 63 96 READER William SIEBER James 72
2 64 110 WELLER Mark EVANS Chris 80
2 65 111 CASTLE Alex DAVIES Peter 102
2 66 118 CALVERT Peter TROTTER Martin 112
Round 3
3 1 MCCUSKER Joshua 105
3 2 51 KEMPSTER cameron JOWETT Matt 33
3 3 131 MARKS Neil HEYWOOD Andrew 86
3 4 108 DANNS Jack BANNISTER Simon 127
3 5 78 BATEMAN Daniel MANSON Cameron 48
3 6 73 BAKER Daniel BAKER Adam 95
3 7 103 CHAMPION Ben SCHMIDT Helen 121
3 8 50 HATHWAY Isabella MILETIC Benjamin 57
3 9 81 DOMINEY-FOY Delaney BEGLIN Thomas 4
3 10 7 TROTTER Jack RODERICK Olivia 2
3 11 25 PHILLIPS Jasmine ARTHUR April 13
3 12 1 DUTSON Lily RAVENSCROFT Freddie 5
3 13 3 CLARKE Holly SLANEY Ruth 23
3 14 31 PITCHER Michael ROSS Callum 9
3 15 11 BURNS Madeleine CARR Ieuan 16
3 16 6 TUBBS Charlie OAKES Owen 8
3 17 119 DEIGHTON Avelline RAVENSCROFT Jim 135
3 18 24 SMITH Jessica LETHWAITE Brendon 79
3 19 42 TAYLOR Alysha COOPER Izabelle 14
3 20 40 MITTEN Cameron CLARKE Callum 17
3 21 34 WARD Luca GIBBS James 53
3 22 28 TROTTER Lauren OAKES Bailey 19
3 23 30 GREENE Casey APPLETON Byron 18
3 24 43 FARRANT Ruby WOODWARD Sarah 12
3 25 22 STANDEN Katie SMITH Mike 124
3 26 114 CARPENTER Jennifer BANNISTER Adam 35
3 27 129 SLANEY Andrew CASE Toby 15
3 28 134 CALVERT John TUBBS Jessica 26
3 29 46 KAHVE Lucy HILLMAN Matt 83
3 30 62 HUTTNER Max HOLT Sam 84
3 31 44 WOODWARD Lucy HAIRE Bradley 54
3 32 71 JACKSON Annika MARSH Joshua 20
3 33 38 FARRANT Rex COOPER Jordan 39
3 34 45 LONG Phoebe SHERING Nicole 21
3 35 59 ALLAN George SPEED Craig 36
3 36 10 VALE Lauren COOPER Lauren 29
3 37 87 COOPER Jess MCKRILL Janet 115
3 38 133 CARPENTER David MIDDLETON Krista 106
3 39 32 DEIGHTON Harry TAYLOR Edward 94
3 40 41 MARKS KING Alex LEWINGTON Caitlin 27
3 41 113 TURNBULL Megan LUPTON Will 76
3 42 130 DAVIES Brian LONG Ryan 52
3 43 126 TIT Sander FARMER Luc 63
3 44 70 JAMES Sophie DORWARD Adam 116
3 45 37 DEIGHTON Toby CHAPMAN Euan 58
3 46 55 GIBBINS Joseph TROTTER Steve 128
3 47 56 DEIGHTON Oliver SCHMIDT Darren 125
3 48 90 OTTON Charlotte WELLS Oliver 101
3 49 47 COOPER Yasmin STAFFORD Emma 92
3 50 49 USHER Annie MCKRILL Dan 122
3 51 109 MILLS Jake WHEELER William 60
3 52 64 PORTER Ashley PICKUP Rebecca 67
3 53 65 DAVIES Jenny PRETTY Antonia 66
3 54 123 ROSS David HARDAWAY Chelsea 68
3 55 89 RANKIN Jane BRADFORD-SMITH Jack 75
3 56 88 VALE Nikkie BRADFORD-SMITH George 97
3 57 93 OTTON Freddie MILLER Gareth 99
3 58 91 HATHWAY Ellen HONEY Jack 85
3 59 132 NAYLER Graham SCHMIDT George 100
3 60 107 SLATER Ella WILLOWS Laurence 77
3 61 82 GREENE Kieran ALLINGHAM Jonny 117
3 62 98 THOMPSON William READER Christopher 74
3 63 80 EVANS Chris READER William 96
3 64 72 SIEBER James WELLER Mark 110
3 65 112 TROTTER Martin CASTLE Alex 111
3 66 102 DAVIES Peter CALVERT Peter 118