Ski Club of Ireland: National Champs (Irish Championships) (30 September 2017)

Date30 September 2017
SlopeSki Club of Ireland
FormatNational Champs
StatusResults Available
Female 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 5.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 5.00
1 58 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 13.9614.3828.345.00
2 59 1 SEN DAVIES Jenny ASR 14.7314.5729.3029.39
3 65 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.5415.1530.6964.70
4 54 2 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 15.5115.5331.0473.60
5 52 2 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 16.1516.2232.37107.39
6 55 3 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 16.3616.2432.60113.23
7 62 1 U21 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 16.6616.2632.92121.36
8 57 1 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 16.6316.7633.39133.30
9 63 3 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 16.9417.0433.98148.29
10 79 4 U16 LYONS Gloria WSV RAMSAU/ DACHSTEIN 17.3716.8634.23154.64
11 53 4 U18 CROFT Meabh SCI 17.9016.4334.33157.18
12 64 5 U16 JONES Elin CAR 17.4817.1134.59163.79
13 70 6 U16 O'BRIEN Olivia SCI 17.6517.4235.07175.98
14 69 2 U14 AINSWORTH Isabel SCI 17.5917.6935.28181.32
15 61 5 U18 MABBETT Emily CAR 17.7317.7635.49186.65
16 67 6 U18 BRENNAN Laoise SCI 18.8217.0935.91197.32
17 51 7 U16 JONES Cari WWS 18.2517.9336.18204.18
18 66 8 U16 WILEY Lily WWS 18.7017.9136.61215.11
19 73 3 U14 DUNGAN Aoife SCI 19.1818.3137.49237.46
20 72 7 U18 WHYTE Taryn SCNI Flyers 19.1919.0438.23256.26
21 68 8 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 19.3819.3338.71268.46
22 71 1 MAS HODSON Sally WWS 20.4420.2140.65317.75
23 76 9 U16 JONES Ffion WWS 22.9122.7145.62444.01
24 74 4 U14 RICHARDS Hali WWS 23.8923.2347.12482.12
25 78 10 U16 SACOLAX Calina SCI 19.9327.2847.21484.41
56 SEN PISARNIK Emer SCI DNFDNF
60 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 14.14DSQDNF
75 U14 ALLEN Amelia SCI DSQDNF
77 U16 LYONS Giorgia WSV RAMSAU/ DACHSTEIN 19.00DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 5.00
1 7 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 13.1913.4026.595.00
2 6 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR 13.1913.6626.8512.04
3 9 1 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 13.4813.8527.3325.04
4 10 1 SEN KNOWLES Michael MSR 14.1814.0128.1948.32
5 2 2 SEN WITTS Kaigan PND 14.0214.2028.2249.14
6 12 2 U21 WITTS Callum PND 14.1014.3228.4254.55
7 1 3 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 14.2414.3028.5457.80
8 11 2 U18 PRICE Rhys CAR 14.3914.4128.8064.84
9 3 1 MAS CLARK Benjamin BRO 14.3614.4728.8365.65
10 13 3 U21 JONES Aiden WWS 14.4614.4828.9468.63
11 15 4 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR 14.6214.3528.9769.45
12 5 2 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 14.5114.5729.0872.42
13 4 3 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 14.7014.4329.1373.78
14 16 4 U18 COLUMB Nathan SCI 14.9014.8729.7791.11
15 14 4 U21 EAVES Jonathan PND 15.2015.1730.37107.35
16 21 5 U18 RYAN Lee SCI 15.8314.9730.80119.00
17 27 6 U18 HAIGH Ewan SSP 15.6615.1530.81119.27
18 20 7 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 15.4015.6731.07126.31
19 8 8 U18 CONSTANTINE Joseph CAR 15.4415.8031.24130.91
20 19 9 U18 JONES Gethin CAR 15.5115.8731.38134.70
21 18 3 U16 CONSTANTINE Benjamin CAR 16.1315.9232.05152.85
22 23 1 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 16.5616.2432.80173.15
23 24 2 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS 16.6916.6533.34187.78
24 26 4 U16 FOLEY Lorcan SCI 17.2716.2233.49191.84
25 28 5 U16 AINSWORTH Alex SCI 16.5816.9533.53192.92
26 25 3 U14 STOCKS Elliot MSR 17.0017.1534.15209.71
27 22 5 U21 SINGLETON Cillian SCI 17.9017.0934.99232.45
28 29 4 U14 AINSWORTH Richard SCI 17.6918.2135.90257.09
29 45 2 MAS COOLING Fiach SCI 18.4719.1037.57302.31
30 38 5 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 18.5819.3037.88310.71
31 32 6 U14 BURNS Sam WWS 19.1518.8638.01314.23
32 30 3 MAS ROBERTSON Stuart WCS 19.2419.6338.87337.52
33 43 6 U16 O'BRIEN Matthew SCI 21.1319.5040.63385.17
34 31 7 U14 CARSON Alex SCI 26.6818.0144.69495.11
35 39 4 MAS BURNS Andrew WWS 23.2322.4345.66521.37
36 33 7 U16 HIGGINS Ioan TOR 23.7923.7547.54572.28
37 34 8 U14 CRIDDLE Ollie CAR 24.0423.9147.95583.38
38 41 9 U14 MCELROY Christopher SCNI Flyers 24.0623.9948.05586.09
39 37 5 MAS JONES Christopher WWS 26.3226.0252.34702.25
17 U21 COLUMB Cameron SCI DNSDNS
35 U14 COOLING Sunny SCI 20.93DSQDNF
36 MAS RICHARDS Mark WWS 22.35DSQDNF
40 MAS HAGGET Steve WWS DNSDNS
42 SEN SHARKEY Ronan SCI DNSDNS
44 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 13.98DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 133 1 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail TSN 15.6715.5231.19
2 112 1 Male U10 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 15.8716.0931.96
3 129 2 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 16.3216.1132.43
4 123 3 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Daisy TSN 16.9316.5933.52
5 109 1 Male U12 Boys ERSKINE John WWS 17.8317.5835.41
6 131 1 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 19.2118.7637.97
7 125 4 Female U12 Girls HIGGINS Manon TOR 19.6318.9638.59
8 105 2 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar SCI 19.4119.3338.74
9 134 5 Female U12 Girls HIGGINS Erin TOR 20.0819.5939.67
10 128 6 Female U12 Girls MCDOWELL Lucy SCNI 21.0319.9040.93
11 104 3 Male U12 Boys SYDENHAM Leo AVO 15.8925.9741.86
12 135 7 Female U12 Girls BROWES Evie SCI 21.1621.0242.18
13 107 2 Male U10 Boys MCCANN Finn SCNI Flyers 22.3821.1843.56
14 101 3 Male U10 Boys COLUMB Carter SCI 22.1822.1744.35
15 121 8 Female U12 Girls COOLING Noinin SCI 23.6121.5645.17
16 136 2 Female U10 Girls ATKINSON Lauren SCI 23.3023.5046.80
17 111 4 Male U10 Boys WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 26.4621.6348.09
18 108 4 Male U12 Boys DOHERTY Liam SCI 25.9424.2750.21
19 132 3 Female U10 Girls COLUMB Baily SCI 26.2525.7852.03
20 124 9 Female U12 Girls HAGGET Shari WWS 27.4925.5453.03
21 127 4 Female U10 Girls COOLING Tuathla SCI 26.6126.9953.60
22 126 5 Female U10 Girls COLUMB Miller SCI 27.3826.8754.25
102 Male U12 Boys FLEMING Daniel SCI 22.18DSQDNF
103 Male U12 Boys MCELROY Aaron SCNI Flyers DSQ30.45DNF
106 Male U12 Boys WARD-BOPP James SCI DSQ18.66DNF
110 Male U10 Boys MCELROY Ryan SCNI Flyers 26.77DSQDNF
122 Female U10 Girls ONDROUSEK Emilia SCI DNSDNSDNS
130 Female U12 Girls MCELROY Niamh SCNI Flyers DSQ28.09DNF