Llandudno

NameLlandudno
Websitehttp://www.jnlllandudno.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
Date Format Winners
15 July 2000 WOODS MatthewBARTLETT Sally
16 July 2000 National Champs MILES JamieCOLUMB ConorSAGE Samantha
02 September 2000 Celtic Cup TELLING MarcPALMER Michelle
03 September 2000 Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleBAINBRIDGE Jonathan
14 July 2001 AITKEN BlairMCNICOLL Isla
15 July 2001 National Champs BROWN ThomasPRINCE Shanna
01 September 2001 Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
02 September 2001 Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
13 July 2002 Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
14 July 2002 Celtic Cup PAGE JamiePRINCE Shanna
14 September 2002 LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
15 September 2002 National Champs LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
12 July 2003 Celtic Cup FAIRWEATHER SegaHUNT Georgie
13 July 2003 Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
13 September 2003 LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
14 September 2003 National Champs LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
03 July 2004 Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
04 July 2004 Celtic Cup HATCHER MichaelPRINCE Shanna
11 September 2004 National Champs RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
12 September 2004 National Champs RYDING DavidHARRIS Gemma
09 July 2005 Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
10 July 2005 Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
10 September 2005 National Champs HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
11 September 2005 National Champs HUNT GeorgieRYDING Joanna
13 May 2006 Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
14 May 2006 Celtic Cup HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
15 July 2006 Celtic Cup GODDARD EmilyHATCHER David
16 July 2006 Celtic Cup HALL BennVERNON Rowan
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.25
2 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.40
3 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.40
4 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.46
5 LEE Adam 1984 13 September 2003 - 12.58
6 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.64
7 HUNT Harry 1987 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.68
8 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.74
9 HUNT Georgie 1984 13 September 2003 - 12.81
10 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.82
11 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 12.84
12 LATHAM William 1987 13 September 2003 - 12.86
13 TELLING Marc 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.86
14 HATCHER Michael 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.89
15 HUNT Harry 1987 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.91
16 HATCHER Michael 1985 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.92
17 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.93
18 BENNETT James 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.96
19 TELLING Marc 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.97
20 MANNS William 1985 13 September 2003 - 12.97
21 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.02
22 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.02
23 LEE Adam 1984 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.03
24 TELLING Marc 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.04
25 RYDING David 1986 13 September 2003 - 13.04
26 PAGE Jamie 1982 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.07
27 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 13.07
28 DRAKE Edward 1986 13 September 2003 - 13.07
29 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.08
30 HARRIS Philip 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.10
31 HUNT Georgie 1984 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.11
32 LATHAM William 1987 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.15
33 WYATT Daniel 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.16
34 LEE Adam 1984 14 September 2002 - 13.16
35 KENNY Tom 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.17
36 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 13 September 2003 - 13.18
37 HATCHER David 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.18
38 MANNS William 1985 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.18
39 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2002 - 13.18
40 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.20
41 REARDON Gregory 1983 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.20
42 HUNT Harry 1987 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.21
43 WYER Samuel 1988 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.22
44 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.25
45 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.28
46 WYATT Daniel 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.29
47 RYDING David 1986 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.29
48 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.29
49 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.30
50 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.30