Llandudno

NameLlandudno
Websitehttp://www.jnlllandudno.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
Date Format Winners
15 July 2000 BARTLETT SallyWOODS Matthew
16 July 2000 National Champs COLUMB ConorSAGE SamanthaMILES Jamie
02 September 2000 Celtic Cup PALMER MichelleTELLING Marc
03 September 2000 Celtic Cup BAINBRIDGE JonathanPALMER Michelle
14 July 2001 MCNICOLL IslaAITKEN Blair
15 July 2001 National Champs PRINCE ShannaBROWN Thomas
01 September 2001 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
02 September 2001 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
13 July 2002 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
14 July 2002 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaPAGE Jamie
14 September 2002 PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
15 September 2002 National Champs PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
12 July 2003 Celtic Cup HUNT GeorgieFAIRWEATHER Sega
13 July 2003 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
13 September 2003 PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
14 September 2003 National Champs PRINCE ShannaLEE Adam
03 July 2004 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHATCHER Michael
04 July 2004 Celtic Cup PRINCE ShannaHATCHER Michael
11 September 2004 National Champs RYDING DavidFAIRWEATHER Sega
12 September 2004 National Champs RYDING DavidHARRIS Gemma
09 July 2005 Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
10 July 2005 Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
10 September 2005 National Champs RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
11 September 2005 National Champs RYDING JoannaHUNT Georgie
13 May 2006 Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
14 May 2006 Celtic Cup RYDING JoannaHEAVERSEDGE Antony
15 July 2006 Celtic Cup HATCHER DavidGODDARD Emily
16 July 2006 Celtic Cup HALL BennVERNON Rowan
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.25
2 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.40
3 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.40
4 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.46
5 LEE Adam 1984 13 September 2003 - 12.58
6 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.64
7 HUNT Harry 1987 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.68
8 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.74
9 HUNT Georgie 1984 13 September 2003 - 12.81
10 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.82
11 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 12.84
12 LATHAM William 1987 13 September 2003 - 12.86
13 TELLING Marc 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.86
14 HATCHER Michael 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.89
15 HUNT Harry 1987 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.91
16 HATCHER Michael 1985 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.92
17 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.93
18 BENNETT James 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 12.96
19 TELLING Marc 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 12.97
20 MANNS William 1985 13 September 2003 - 12.97
21 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.02
22 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.02
23 LEE Adam 1984 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.03
24 TELLING Marc 1984 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.04
25 RYDING David 1986 13 September 2003 - 13.04
26 PAGE Jamie 1982 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.07
27 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 Celtic Cup 13 July 2003 - 13.07
28 DRAKE Edward 1986 13 September 2003 - 13.07
29 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.08
30 HARRIS Philip 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.10
31 HUNT Georgie 1984 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.11
32 LATHAM William 1987 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.15
33 WYATT Daniel 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.16
34 LEE Adam 1984 14 September 2002 - 13.16
35 KENNY Tom 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.17
36 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 13 September 2003 - 13.18
37 HATCHER David 1985 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.18
38 MANNS William 1985 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.18
39 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 13 July 2002 - 13.18
40 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.20
41 REARDON Gregory 1983 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.20
42 HUNT Harry 1987 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.21
43 WYER Samuel 1988 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.22
44 DRAKE Edward 1986 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.25
45 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.28
46 WYATT Daniel 1986 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.29
47 RYDING David 1986 National Champs 14 September 2003 - 13.29
48 HUNT Georgie 1984 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.29
49 O'CONNOR Shane 1973 Celtic Cup 12 July 2003 - 13.30
50 BAINBRIDGE Jonathan 1979 Celtic Cup 02 September 2001 - 13.30