Sheffield

NameSheffield
Websitehttp://www.google.com
SurfaceDry
Date Format Winners
15 September 2001 RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeHUNT Georgie
16 September 2001 National Champs PRINCE ShannaHUNT Georgie
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 HUNT Georgie 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 15.23
2 LEE Adam 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 15.75
3 TELLING Marc 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 15.92
4 AITKEN Blair 1980 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.13
5 BROWN Robert 1977 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.31
6 BRYSON Scott 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.34
7 FRANCIS Thomas 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.51
8 CLARK Benjamin 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.65
9 HUNT Georgie 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.69
10 CASSIDY Julyan 1982 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.84
11 LEE Adam 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.87
12 RUDDICK Craig 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.90
13 HATCHER Michael 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.97
14 BROOKE Matthew 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 16.98
15 COCHRANE Craig 1980 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.01
16 AITKEN Blair 1980 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.05
17 TELLING Marc 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.05
18 FRANCIS David 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.12
19 MANNS William 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.13
20 PALMER Daniel 1987 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.39
21 BRYSON Scott 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.45
22 COLYER Aaron 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.45
23 RAWLINGS-BROWN Zoe 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.55
24 COUPE Richard 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.63
25 RUDDICK Lee 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.63
26 THELWELL Peter 1983 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.66
27 O'REILLY Kieran 1982 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.67
28 BROWN Robert 1977 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.74
29 PRINCE Shanna 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.75
30 RYDING David 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.80
31 ROBINSON Craig 1987 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.88
32 LONSDALE Ben 1982 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 17.91
33 PALMER Michelle 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.01
34 FRANCIS Thomas 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.02
35 MAY Jonathon 1980 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.10
36 WHEELER Benjamin 1988 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.12
37 BRADLEY Matthew 1987 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.13
38 MCNICOLL Isla 1981 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.16
39 MOUNTFIELD Christopher 1984 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.18
40 CLARK Benjamin 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.19
41 WALKER Christophe 1978 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.21
42 HUNT Georgie 1984 15 September 2001 - 18.22
43 SCOTT Paul 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.26
44 O'NEILL Rebecca 1987 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.28
45 SAGE Samantha 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.28
46 SIMMONDS Christopher 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.29
47 RUDDICK Craig 1985 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.38
48 BARTLETT Sally 1975 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.41
49 WYATT Daniel 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.42
50 VAN ZWANENBERG Benjamin 1986 National Champs 16 September 2001 - 18.42