Pembrey

NamePembrey
Websitehttp://www.discovercarmarthenshire.com/active/skiing.html
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
Date Format Winners
18 April 2015 Excel
16 April 2016
17 April 2016 Excel
22 April 2017
23 April 2017
14 April 2018
15 April 2018 Excel
27 April 2019 National Champs BEVERIDGE AliceCASE TobySHERING Nicole
28 April 2019 Excel
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 EVANS Harrison 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.15
2 CASE Toby 2002 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.16
3 PRICE Joshua 2001 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.49
4 BANNISTER Adam 1999 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.54
5 CASE Toby 2002 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.59
6 BLOOM Ryan 2001 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.63
7 SHERING Nicole 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 10.76
8 SMITH Nathan 2002 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.07
9 CONSTANTINE Benjamin 2003 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.10
10 PRICE Joshua 2001 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.17
11 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.17
12 SMITH Matthew 2002 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.20
13 DEEM Charlie 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.24
14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.27
15 CUTTING Isaac 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.36
16 HODSON Steffan 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.38
17 HYETT Georgia 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.43
18 HOFFMAN Jolie 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.46
19 ATKINS Theo 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.50
20 CONSTANTINE Joseph 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.51
21 COMPTON Joseph 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.58
22 BLOOM Lauren 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.58
23 BANNISTER Adam 1999 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.65
24 PRICE Rhys 2001 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.72
25 BANNISTER Simon 1966 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.73
26 SHAKESHAFT James 2003 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.75
27 SHERING Nicole 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.78
28 HEMMING Ethan 2001 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.81
29 YUNNIE Ben 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.85
30 DENNISON Hannah 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.94
31 SMITH Matthew 2002 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.95
32 SMITH Nathan 2002 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 11.98
33 ATKINS Reuben 2006 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.00
34 FURLONG Georgia 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.03
35 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve 2003 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.07
36 EVANS Isabel 2000 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.09
37 PARTYKA Joe 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.21
38 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.22
39 HOUNSHAM Geno 2007 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.24
40 JAMES Bella 2003 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.25
41 HESLOP Heather 2006 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.37
42 HOFFMAN Jolie 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.39
43 WILEY Lily 2003 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.40
44 BEVERIDGE Alice 2008 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.41
45 HEMMING Anya 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.42
46 BURNS Sam 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.43
47 CUTTING Isaac 2004 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.45
48 DEEM Charlie 2005 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.49
49 LEWIS Seren 2003 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.51
50 ERSKINE John 2007 National Champs 27 April 2019 - 12.56