Pembrey: National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) (27 April 2019)

Date27 April 2019
SlopePembrey
FormatNational Champs
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 13.24 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 55 1 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 10.7611.7822.5410.00
2 57 1 U16 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 11.4612.3923.8552.43
3 54 2 U16 BLOOM Lauren WCS 11.5812.9124.4973.15
4 53 3 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 11.9412.9824.9287.08
5 65 2 U21 FURLONG Georgia CAR 12.0313.4425.47104.89
6 62 1 U18 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 12.0713.5125.58108.46
7 70 2 U18 WILEY Lily WWS 12.4013.2325.63110.08
8 67 4 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 12.4213.6326.05123.68
9 63 3 U21 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 12.7513.7226.47137.28
10 58 3 U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 12.6713.9526.62142.14
11 60 4 U18 LEWIS Seren CAR 12.5114.1326.64142.79
12 85 1 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 12.8414.2027.04155.74
13 72 5 U16 TURNER Maddie ASR 13.2914.3427.63174.85
14 68 6 U16 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie CAR 13.3414.7828.12190.72
15 69 5 U18 VOISEY-SMITH Alice CAR 13.5714.6728.24194.61
16 66 7 U16 PALMER Nicole GLO 13.2615.0928.35198.17
17 75 8 U16 DREW Isobel TOQ 14.1314.8729.00219.22
18 73 9 U16 BROOKS Ellie TOQ 13.9215.2629.18225.05
19 82 10 U16 MORLEY Angharad PSR 14.1815.6429.82245.78
20 79 4 U21 PALMER Zoe GLO 14.6315.5230.15256.46
21 78 2 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 14.2816.1230.40264.56
22 83 11 U16 HENRY-DAVIES SASKIA TOR 14.5216.1430.66272.98
23 74 3 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 13.9317.4431.37295.98
24 56 4 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 12.3719.7832.15321.24
25 81 5 U14 MORLEY Catrin 15.1517.0132.16321.56
26 80 5 U21 HUGHES Alexandra ASR 15.5217.0132.53333.54
27 86 6 U14 DREW Jasmine TOQ 15.2017.4132.61336.14
28 90 12 U16 MATTHEWS Amelia TOQ 18.0019.4537.45492.89
29 59 6 U18 JAMES Bella MID 12.2528.0640.31585.51
30 61 6 U21 HYETT Georgia 11.4342.8854.311038.93
31 64 13 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 45.4012.8458.241166.21
32 89 7 U14 OWEN Hana WWS 14.92119.59134.513636.36
51 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 12.09DNFDNF
52 U18 JONES Elin CAR DNSDNS
71 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID DSQDNF
76 U16 FEA Annabel GLO DNSDNS
77 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS 14.02DSQDNF
84 U14 HIGGINS Erin PSR 13.94DSQDNF
87 U16 HENRY-DAVIES Saskia DNSDNS
88 U14 JENKIN Lucy DSQDNF
91 SEN WARD Abigail UMA 14.40DSQDNF
92 U14 HIGGINS Manon PSR 13.65DSQDNF
93 U16 HOBSON Arwen PSR 14.98DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 13.24
1 5 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 10.1610.5920.7513.24
2 8 1 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 10.4911.1721.6645.25
3 4 2 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 10.5411.6522.1963.90
4 1 3 U21 CONSTANTINE Joseph 11.1711.5122.6881.14
5 15 2 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 11.0711.9823.0594.16
6 10 3 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO 11.2011.9523.1597.67
7 7 1 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 11.2712.2223.49109.64
8 16 2 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 11.2412.4923.73118.08
9 19 3 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 11.3612.4523.81120.89
10 3 4 U18 CONSTANTINE Benjamin CAR 11.1013.0424.14132.50
11 6 4 U16 COMPTON Joseph CAR 11.5812.6024.18133.91
12 9 4 U21 PRICE Rhys WCS 11.7212.6624.38140.95
12 17 5 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 11.3813.0024.38140.95
14 13 1 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 11.7312.7424.47144.11
15 21 1 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 12.0013.3425.34174.72
16 37 6 U16 PARTYKA Joe ASR 12.2113.2325.44178.24
17 18 7 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 11.8513.7025.55182.11
18 33 2 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 12.2413.5925.83191.96
19 35 3 U14 ERSKINE John WWS 12.5613.5326.09201.11
20 23 8 U16 BURNS Sam WWS 12.4313.7026.13202.51
21 22 9 U16 OWEN Rhys 12.9413.8826.82226.79
22 34 4 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 13.1214.0027.12237.34
23 25 5 U14 LITTLEJOHN Rufus NWS 12.9114.6527.56252.82
24 32 6 U14 STIFF Harri CAR 12.7115.4628.17274.28
25 36 7 U14 BARTLETT-JONES Dino PSR 14.0815.5629.64326.00
26 30 5 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 15.5716.5332.10412.54
27 27 2 MAS BURNS Andrew WWS 15.0517.5832.63431.19
28 28 10 U16 CRIDDLE Ollie CAR 16.1717.6133.78471.64
29 31 11 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 16.5618.4134.97513.51
30 29 3 MAS HAGGET Steve WWS 16.9319.1436.07552.21
31 24 12 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR 11.5029.8641.36738.31
32 14 5 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID 32.6411.8144.45847.02
33 26 13 U16 PHILLIPS Evan CAR 12.8838.5951.471093.99
2 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN DNSDNS
11 U21 BLOOM Ryan WCS 10.63DNFDNF
12 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR 10.15DNFDNF
20 U18 SHAKESHAFT James MID 11.75DSQDNF
38 U14 SHARKEY Huw CAR 16.11DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 114 1 Female U12Girls BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 12.8212.4125.23
2 101 1 Male U12Boys PHILLIPS Aled CAR 12.7612.6925.45
3 106 2 Male U12Boys HODSON Harri WWS 13.2913.1326.42
4 105 1 Male U10Boys POYNTON Xavier NWS 14.0613.8027.86
5 104 3 Male U12Boys WILLIAMSON Elieot SSC 14.4613.7228.18
6 116 1 Female U10Girls FIELDING Sophia ASR 14.5414.3128.85
7 109 2 Male U10Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 14.5714.4228.99
8 113 2 Female U12Girls JONES Lily CAR 14.8314.9929.82
9 112 3 Female U12Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 15.7614.9630.72
10 103 4 Male U12Boys JOHNS Samuel TOR 16.4515.8732.32
11 110 3 Male U10Boys ROWLANDS Hari WWS 16.8715.7532.62
12 102 5 Male U12Boys PYE Cameron DRA 17.2315.4632.69
13 117 4 Male U10Boys MORGAN Maximus PSR 16.4016.5832.98
14 107 5 Male U10Boys MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund ASR 16.7316.3733.10
108 Male U12Boys MITCHELL William ASR DSQ12.78DNF
111 Female U10Girls HOWIE Lowri DSQ14.19DNF
115 Female U12Girls FEA Harriet GLO DNSDNSDNS