Ski Rossendale

NameSki Rossendale
Websitehttp://www.ski-rossendale.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
Date Format Winners
24 June 2000 Club National MANLEY SeanHOWES Sarah
09 September 2000 National Champs RAWLINGS-BROWN ZoeBLACKWELL David
19 May 2001 Club National LEE AdamMCNICOLL Isla
20 May 2001 Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
20 July 2002 Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
21 July 2002 Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
24 May 2003 Club National LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
25 May 2003 Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
28 April 2007 Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyHALL Benn
29 April 2007 Celtic Cup RUDDICK CraigTHOMAS-JACKSON Alessia
26 May 2007 Club National ROBINSON NicholasEVANS Charlotte
24 May 2008 Celtic Cup JEAL AlexCLIFFORD Abby
25 May 2008 Celtic Cup CLIFFORD AbbyWYATT Daniel
26 July 2008 Grand Prix CRAWFORD AndrewEVANS Emily
23 May 2009 Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
24 May 2009 Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewDAVIES Charlotte
18 July 2009 Club National MOLLOY MichaelDAVIES Charlotte
19 July 2009 Grand Prix WATSON AndrewCLIFFORD Abby
22 May 2010 Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
23 May 2010 Celtic Cup WATSON AndrewLAMBDEN Sarah
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 12.96
2 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 12.99
3 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.04
4 MORGAN Bradley 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.05
5 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.12
6 HALL Benn 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.15
7 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.18
8 WATSON Andrew 1991 Celtic Cup 22 May 2010 - 13.20
9 WATSON Andrew 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.21
10 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.23
11 WATSON Andrew 1991 Celtic Cup 23 May 2009 - 13.24
12 TELLING Paul 1982 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.27
13 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 18 July 2009 - 13.29
14 MORGAN Bradley 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.30
15 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Celtic Cup 22 May 2010 - 13.32
16 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 Grand Prix 19 July 2009 - 13.32
17 WATSON Andrew 1991 Grand Prix 19 July 2009 - 13.32
18 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.34
19 THELWELL Michael 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.35
20 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.35
21 CURTIS Daniel 1991 Club National 18 July 2009 - 13.36
22 WATSON Andrew 1991 Grand Prix 19 July 2009 - 13.37
23 HALL Benn 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.37
24 JEAL Alex 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.40
25 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 Celtic Cup 22 May 2010 - 13.40
26 WATSON Andrew 1991 Celtic Cup 22 May 2010 - 13.40
27 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 24 May 2003 - 13.41
28 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 18 July 2009 - 13.41
29 THELWELL Michael 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.42
30 WATSON Andrew 1991 Celtic Cup 24 May 2009 - 13.44
31 TELLING Paul 1982 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.44
32 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 Grand Prix 19 July 2009 - 13.46
33 FLAHIVE Gerard 1992 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.49
34 MORGAN Bradley 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.50
35 WATSON Andrew 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.50
36 HALES Thomas 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.51
37 JEAL Alex 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.51
38 ARMSTRONG Colin 1988 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.52
39 WATSON Andrew 1991 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.52
40 WATSON Simon 1989 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.53
41 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 18 July 2009 - 13.53
42 TEE David 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.54
43 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 18 July 2009 - 13.54
44 HALL Benn 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.55
45 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 24 May 2003 - 13.56
46 HALES Thomas 1990 Celtic Cup 23 May 2009 - 13.56
47 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Celtic Cup 22 May 2010 - 13.57
48 JEAL Alex 1990 Club National 26 May 2007 - 13.58
49 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 24 May 2003 - 13.58
50 HALES Thomas 1990 Club National 18 July 2009 - 13.59